Ranglisták - Magyar Kupa, Férfi - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Bagó Martin

Bagó

Martin
5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 2.00
2 Henton La Dontae Lee

Henton

La Dontae Lee
3-4 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 1 1.00
3 Andric Luksa

Andric

Luksa
5 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 1.00
4 Ferencz Csaba

Ferencz

Csaba
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 1.00
5 Ivosev Tamás

Ivosev

Tamás
4-5 DEAC DEAC 3 1.00
6 Bradford Desonta Keylon

Bradford

Desonta Keylon
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 1.00
7 Reddic Juvonte Daquaen

Reddic

Juvonte Daquaen
5 Falco KC Falco KC 3 0.67
8 Borisov Milos

Borisov

Milos
3-4 DEAC DEAC 3 0.67
9 Aleksandrov Nemanja

Aleksandrov

Nemanja
4-5 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 0.67
10 Czirbus József

Czirbus

József
4 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 0.67
11 Perl Zoltán

Perl

Zoltán
2-3 Falco KC Falco KC 3 0.33
12 Pantelic Djordje

Pantelic

Djordje
5 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 0.33
13 Bíró Olivér

Bíró

Olivér
3 Falco KC Falco KC 3 0.33
14 Omenaka Godwin Ekene

Omenaka

Godwin Ekene
5 DEAC DEAC 3 0.33
15 Amigo Daniel

Amigo

Daniel
5 DEAC DEAC 3 0.33
16 Vojvoda Dávid

Vojvoda

Dávid
2-1 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 0.33
17 Bruinsma Evan John

Bruinsma

Evan John
4 Falco KC Falco KC 3 0.33
18 Milosevic Strahinja

Milosevic

Strahinja
3 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 0.33
19 Coleman Marcus Orlando

Coleman

Marcus Orlando
3 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 0.33
20 Lajsz Gergö

Lajsz

Gergö
5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 0.00
21 Durázi Krisztofer

Durázi

Krisztofer
4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 0.00
22 Ciric Andrija

Ciric

Andrija
4 PVSK PVSK 1 0.00
23 Brbaklic Aleksa

Brbaklic

Aleksa
2-3 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 0.00
24 Medve Máté

Medve

Máté
2-3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 1 0.00
25 Hammonds Leyton Grant

Hammonds

Leyton Grant
4 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 0.00
26 Kalmár Viktor

Kalmár

Viktor
4-5 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 1 0.00
27 Rowsey Andrew Crist

Rowsey

Andrew Crist
1 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 0.00
28 Oroszi Bence

Oroszi

Bence
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 0.00
29 Faust Nicholas David Jordan

Faust

Nicholas David Jordan
2-3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 1 0.00
30 Rakic Miljan

Rakic

Miljan
2 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 0.00
31 Pongó Máté

Pongó

Máté
1-2 PVSK PVSK 1 0.00
32 Milosevic Nemanja

Milosevic

Nemanja
4 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 0.00
33 Agafonov Andriy

Agafonov

Andriy
5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 0.00
34 Kozák Márton

Kozák

Márton
1-2 DEAC DEAC 3 0.00
35 Kovács Ákos

Kovács

Ákos
1-2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 1 0.00
36 Rudner Gábor

Rudner

Gábor
2-3 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 0.00
37 Price Timothy Terell

Price

Timothy Terell
2-3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 0.00
38 Verasztó Péter

Verasztó

Péter
2 Falco KC Falco KC 3 0.00
39 Kerpel-Fronius Balázs

Kerpel-Fronius

Balázs
2-3 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 0.00
40 Budimir Veljko

Budimir

Veljko
3-4 PVSK PVSK 1 0.00
41 Antoni Csanád

Antoni

Csanád
2-3 PVSK PVSK 1 0.00
42 Berkics Bence

Berkics

Bence
3-4 PVSK PVSK 1 0.00
43 Hódi Patrik

Hódi

Patrik
3 Falco KC Falco KC 3 0.00
44 Szigedi Bence

Szigedi

Bence
1 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 0.00
45 Eilingsfeld János

Eilingsfeld

János
4 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 1 0.00
46 Doktor Péter

Doktor

Péter
1-2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 0.00
47 Thames Xavier Raynard

Thames

Xavier Raynard
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 0.00
48 Thompson James Bernard

Thompson

James Bernard
2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 0.00
49 Bognár Kristóf

Bognár

Kristóf
4-5 DEAC DEAC 3 0.00
50 Ruják Bence

Ruják

Bence
1 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 0.00
51 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 PVSK PVSK 1 0.00
52 Wright Ryan Bradley

Wright

Ryan Bradley
4-5 PVSK PVSK 1 0.00
53 Demeter Attila

Demeter

Attila
2-3 PVSK PVSK 1 0.00
54 Farkas Attila

Farkas

Attila
1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 0.00
55 Csák Bence

Csák

Bence
1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 0.00
56 Váradi Benedek

Váradi

Benedek
2-3 Falco KC Falco KC 3 0.00
57 Tóth Ádám

Tóth

Ádám
5 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 0.00
58 Olasz Ádám

Olasz

Ádám
5 PVSK PVSK 1 0.00
59 Balmazovic Stefan

Balmazovic

Stefan
3-4 Falco KC Falco KC 3 0.00
60 Tóth Norbert

Tóth

Norbert
4 Falco KC Falco KC 3 0.00
61 Taiwo Samuel

Taiwo

Samuel
4-5 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 0.00
62 Horti Bálint

Horti

Bálint
5 PVSK PVSK 1 0.00
63 Bellot-Green Tyrell Christopher

Bellot-Green

Tyrell Christopher
3-4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 0.00
64 Curry Ronald Lee JR.

Curry

Ronald Lee JR.
1-2 Falco KC Falco KC 3 0.00
65 Manigat Jahenns-Ley

Manigat

Jahenns-Ley
1-2 DEAC DEAC 3 0.00
66 Kis Attila Raul

Kis

Attila Raul
2-3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 0.00
67 Csorvási Milán

Csorvási

Milán
5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 0.00
68 Govens Anthony Darrin

Govens

Anthony Darrin
1-2 Falco KC Falco KC 3 0.00
69 Taylor Kameron Milton Allante

Taylor

Kameron Milton Allante
2-3 PVSK PVSK 1 0.00
70 Cseh György

Cseh

György
5 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 0.00
71 Benke Szilárd

Benke

Szilárd
3 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 0.00
72 Németh Ákos

Németh

Ákos
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 0.00
73 Kovács Péter

Kovács

Péter
2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 0.00
74 Szabó Zsolt

Szabó

Zsolt
4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 0.00
75 Gulyás Milán

Gulyás

Milán
2-3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 0.00
76 Fekete Viktor

Fekete

Viktor
1-2 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 0.00
77 Körmendi Bence

Körmendi

Bence
3 Falco KC Falco KC 3 0.00
78 Horváth Kristóf

Horváth

Kristóf
1-2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 1 0.00
79 Ware Dustin Benison

Ware

Dustin Benison
1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 0.00
80 Polyák László

Polyák

László
2 DEAC DEAC 3 0.00
81 Velkey János

Velkey

János
2 DEAC DEAC 3 0.00
82 Jevtovic Nikola

Jevtovic

Nikola
4-5 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 1 0.00
83 Pitts Damier Erik

Pitts

Damier Erik
1-3 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 0.00
84 Ruják András

Ruják

András
1-2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 1 0.00
85 Dugat Henry

Dugat

Henry
1-2 DEAC DEAC 3 0.00
86 Szalai Milán Zsolt

Szalai

Milán Zsolt
2-3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 1 0.00
87 Frikker Marcell

Frikker

Marcell
1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 0.00
88 Norfleet Julian Vincent

Norfleet

Julian Vincent
1-2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 1 0.00
89 Kiss Mátyás

Kiss

Mátyás
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 0.00
90 Takács Kristóf

Takács

Kristóf
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 0.00
91 Papp Péter

Papp

Péter
1-2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 0.00
92 Tóth Bence Miklós

Tóth

Bence Miklós
1-2 DEAC DEAC 3 0.00
93 DELAS MARIO

DELAS

MARIO
4-5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 0.00
94 Popgyákunik Balázs

Popgyákunik

Balázs
4 PVSK PVSK 1 0.00

Megyei szövetségek