Ranglisták - Férfi NBI. A, Középszakasz, Felsőház - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Pitts Damier Erik

Pitts

Damier Erik
1-3 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 5 25.80
2 Vojvoda Dávid

Vojvoda

Dávid
2-1 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 5 22.20
3 Taylor Kameron Milton Allante

Taylor

Kameron Milton Allante
1-2 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 8 19.00
4 Price Timothy Terell

Price

Timothy Terell
2-3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 8 18.00
5 Thames Xavier Raynard

Thames

Xavier Raynard
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 8 14.75
6 Váradi Benedek

Váradi

Benedek
2-3 Falco KC Falco KC 8 14.63
7 Milosevic Nemanja

Milosevic

Nemanja
4 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 8 14.63
8 Bruinsma Evan John

Bruinsma

Evan John
4 Falco KC Falco KC 8 14.25
9 Pongó Máté

Pongó

Máté
1-2 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 8 14.13
10 Reddic Juvonte Daquaen

Reddic

Juvonte Daquaen
5 Falco KC Falco KC 7 13.86
11 Budimir Veljko

Budimir

Veljko
3-4 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 8 13.63
12 Malesevic Nikola

Malesevic

Nikola
3 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 8 13.00
13 Ciric Andrija

Ciric

Andrija
4 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 8 12.75
14 Pantelic Djordje

Pantelic

Djordje
5 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 6 12.33
15 Curry Ronald Lee JR.

Curry

Ronald Lee JR.
1-2 Falco KC Falco KC 8 11.88
16 Balmazovic Stefan

Balmazovic

Stefan
3-4 Falco KC Falco KC 7 11.14
17 Andric Luksa

Andric

Luksa
5 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 8 10.88
18 Govens Anthony Darrin

Govens

Anthony Darrin
1-2 Falco KC Falco KC 8 10.63
19 Bradford Desonta Keylon

Bradford

Desonta Keylon
2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 8 10.50
20 HAMMONDS LEYTON

HAMMONDS

LEYTON
4 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 8 10.00
21 Airington Jaylin Gregory

Airington

Jaylin Gregory
1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 8 9.88
22 Perl Zoltán

Perl

Zoltán
2-3 Falco KC Falco KC 7 9.86
23 Brbaklic Aleksa

Brbaklic

Aleksa
2-3 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 8 9.50
24 Ferencz Csaba

Ferencz

Csaba
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 8 9.38
25 Tóth Ádám

Tóth

Ádám
5 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 9.29
26 Rakic Miljan

Rakic

Miljan
2 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 8 9.13
27 Kerpel-Fronius Balázs

Kerpel-Fronius

Balázs
2-3 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 8 8.75
28 DELAS MARIO

DELAS

MARIO
4-5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 8 8.63
29 Csorvási Milán

Csorvási

Milán
5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 8 8.63
30 Aleksandrov Nemanja

Aleksandrov

Nemanja
4-5 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 5 8.20
31 Wright Ryan Bradley

Wright

Ryan Bradley
4-5 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 8 5.88
32 Demeter Attila

Demeter

Attila
2-3 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 8 5.75
33 Czirbus József

Czirbus

József
4 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 8 5.75
34 Horti Bálint

Horti

Bálint
5 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 7 4.86
35 Kovács Péter

Kovács

Péter
2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 5 4.80
36 Németh Ákos

Németh

Ákos
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 5 4.00
37 Tóth Norbert

Tóth

Norbert
4 Falco KC Falco KC 8 3.75
38 Ruják Bence

Ruják

Bence
1 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 8 3.75
39 Bíró Olivér

Bíró

Olivér
3 Falco KC Falco KC 8 2.50
40 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 8 2.38
41 Takács Kristóf

Takács

Kristóf
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 8 2.13
42 Olasz Ádám

Olasz

Ádám
5 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 6 1.83
43 Rudner Gábor

Rudner

Gábor
2-3 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 8 1.50
44 Csák Bence

Csák

Bence
1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 1.43
45 Fekete Viktor Norbert

Fekete

Viktor Norbert
1-2 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 8 1.38
46 Taiwo Samuel

Taiwo

Samuel
4-5 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 8 1.25
47 Frank Áron

Frank

Áron
1 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 8 1.25
48 Frikker Marcell

Frikker

Marcell
1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 6 1.17
49 Berkics Bence

Berkics

Bence
3-4 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 7 1.14
50 Dragasevic Veljko

Dragasevic

Veljko
2-3 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 4 1.00
51 Hódi Patrik

Hódi

Patrik
3 Falco KC Falco KC 8 0.75
52 Cseh György

Cseh

György
5 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 6 0.67
53 Verasztó Péter

Verasztó

Péter
2 Falco KC Falco KC 7 0.57
54 Popgyákunik Balázs

Popgyákunik

Balázs
4 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA 4 0.50
55 Kiss Mátyás

Kiss

Mátyás
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 8 0.38
56 Lajsz Gergő

Lajsz

Gergő
5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 8 0.25
57 Mondi Richárd

Mondi

Richárd
1-2 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 6 0.17
58 Szigedi Bence

Szigedi

Bence
1 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 8 0.13
59 Körmendi Bence

Körmendi

Bence
3 Falco KC Falco KC 8 0.00
60 Oroszi Bence

Oroszi

Bence
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 8 0.00

Megyei szövetségek