Ranglisták - Férfi NB II. Nyugat - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Mészáros Máté Mészáros Máté SZOESE SZOESE 6 21
2 Kun Kenéz Kun Kenéz Mágusok-Zrínyi KK Mágusok-Zrínyi KK 7 21
3 Tóth Máté Tóth Máté Dombóvár Dombóvár 5 19
4 Földes Dániel Földes Dániel Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE 8 16
5 Tóth Kristóf Tóth Kristóf Dombóvár Dombóvár 8 15
6 Csépányi Zalán Csépányi Zalán Dunaújváros Dunaújváros 7 15
7 Scherer Bálint André Scherer Bálint André Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs 4 14
8 Czeigli Roland Czeigli Roland Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg 8 12
9 Magyar Viktor Magyar Viktor Marcali Marcali 8 11
10 Szabó Bence Dávid Szabó Bence Dávid CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ 6 11
11 Baruta Richárd Baruta Richárd MOGAAC MOGAAC 4 10
12 Koller Tamás Koller Tamás Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE 6 10
13 Fetzer Maximilián Fetzer Maximilián Dombóvár Dombóvár 7 10
14 Kovács Kristóf Kovács Kristóf CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ 6 9
15 Ónozó Levente Ónozó Levente PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 6 9
16 Szavai Péter Szavai Péter Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE 8 9
17 Herbel Péter Herbel Péter Mágusok-Zrínyi KK Mágusok-Zrínyi KK 7 8
18 Németh Patrik Németh Patrik Dombóvár Dombóvár 8 8
19 Mező Imre Egon Mező Imre Egon Dunaújváros Dunaújváros 5 8
20 Horváth Richárd Horváth Richárd Dunaújváros Dunaújváros 5 8
21 Matucza Gyula Matucza Gyula Dunaújváros Dunaújváros 7 7
22 Papp Barna Papp Barna SZOESE SZOESE 6 7
23 Galambos Mátyás Galambos Mátyás SZOESE SZOESE 3 7
24 Vertetics Ádám Vertetics Ádám Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg 5 7
25 Sziva Balázs Sziva Balázs Marcali Marcali 8 6
26 Bíró Emil Bálint Bíró Emil Bálint CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ 4 6
27 Péntek Ádám Péntek Ádám Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg 8 6
28 Erdősi Gyula Erdősi Gyula Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 7 6
29 Lovas Dávid Lovas Dávid Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg 7 6
30 Bakk Krisztián Bakk Krisztián Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 5 6
31 Kollár Zsombor Kollár Zsombor Dombóvár Dombóvár 8 5
32 Schuj Márton János Schuj Márton János PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 7 5
33 Molnár Tamás Molnár Tamás Dunaújváros Dunaújváros 5 5
34 Katona Kristóf Katona Kristóf Dunaújváros Dunaújváros 7 5
35 Pojbics Szabolcs Pojbics Szabolcs Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 5 5
36 Halász Tamás Halász Tamás Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 7 5
37 Tóth Dávid Zoltán Tóth Dávid Zoltán SZOESE SZOESE 5 5
38 Füzy Marcell Füzy Marcell Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE 8 5
39 Káli Szabolcs Káli Szabolcs MOGAAC MOGAAC 3 5
40 Bugár Roland Bugár Roland MOGAAC MOGAAC 2 5
41 Nagy Kevin Nagy Kevin PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 3 5
42 NAGY-BÍRÓ Benedek NAGY-BÍRÓ Benedek MOGAAC MOGAAC 8 4
43 Sinkovits Dániel Sinkovits Dániel SZOESE SZOESE 6 4
44 WILLIAMS Willie Juwan WILLIAMS Willie Juwan MOGAAC MOGAAC 7 4
45 Rozmán Kristóf Rozmán Kristóf CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ 6 4
46 Farkas Péter Farkas Péter PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 7 4
47 Szűcs Marcell Szűcs Marcell Dunaújváros Dunaújváros 6 4
48 Forrai Dániel Forrai Dániel Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 7 4
49 Panta István Panta István Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 6 4
50 Madarász András Madarász András Mágusok-Zrínyi KK Mágusok-Zrínyi KK 6 4
51 Kőhalmi Máté Kőhalmi Máté Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE 6 4
52 Horváth Csanád Horváth Csanád Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs 3 4
53 Fekete Dávid Fekete Dávid Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs 4 4
54 Vukas Vanja Vukas Vanja Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs 3 4
55 Horváth Ádám Horváth Ádám MOGAAC MOGAAC 5 3
56 Kiss Viktor Kiss Viktor Marcali Marcali 8 3
57 Kőnig Richárd Kőnig Richárd Dombóvár Dombóvár 8 3
58 Balogh Gergely Balogh Gergely Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 7 3
59 Kárpáti Balázs Kárpáti Balázs Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE 8 3
60 Becze Barnabás Becze Barnabás Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg 7 3
61 Gogua Giorgi Gogua Giorgi Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs 2 3
62 Horváth Norbert Horváth Norbert Mágusok-Zrínyi KK Mágusok-Zrínyi KK 7 2
63 Fodor Dénes Fodor Dénes Mágusok-Zrínyi KK Mágusok-Zrínyi KK 6 2
64 Király Csaba Király Csaba MOGAAC MOGAAC 2 2
65 Kovács Dániel Kovács Dániel Mágusok-Zrínyi KK Mágusok-Zrínyi KK 7 2
66 Palavics Barnabás Palavics Barnabás MOGAAC MOGAAC 2 2
67 Bak Máté Bak Máté Dunaújváros Dunaújváros 7 2
68 Komáromi Gábor Komáromi Gábor Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg 5 2
69 Takács Gábor Takács Gábor Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg 7 2
70 Somogyi Ákos Somogyi Ákos CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ 4 2
71 Győr Marcell Győr Marcell Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE 5 2
72 Vad Bence Vad Bence Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs 4 2
73 Bokor Zoltán Bokor Zoltán PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 2
74 Csabai Máté Csabai Máté Mágusok-Zrínyi KK Mágusok-Zrínyi KK 7 1
75 Déri Barnabás Déri Barnabás Mágusok-Zrínyi KK Mágusok-Zrínyi KK 4 1
76 Kerényi Nándor Kerényi Nándor MOGAAC MOGAAC 2 1
77 Ress Barnabás Ress Barnabás Marcali Marcali 7 1
78 Németh Barnabás Németh Barnabás Marcali Marcali 7 1
79 Cseri Márk Cseri Márk Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs 4 1
80 Szőnyi Dániel Szőnyi Dániel Mágusok-Zrínyi KK Mágusok-Zrínyi KK 7 1
81 Dross Bálint Dross Bálint Mágusok-Zrínyi KK Mágusok-Zrínyi KK 3 1
82 Tóth Ákos Tóth Ákos MOGAAC MOGAAC 3 1
83 Takács Arnold Takács Arnold Dombóvár Dombóvár 7 1
84 Gaál Tamás Gaál Tamás CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ 4 1
85 Marosvölgyi György Marosvölgyi György PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 6 1
86 Tóth Ákos Tóth Ákos Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg 3 1
87 Czira Dániel Czira Dániel Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg 6 1
88 Varga-Köppel Szilárd Varga-Köppel Szilárd Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 2 1
89 Frisnyák Dániel Frisnyák Dániel SZOESE SZOESE 6 1
90 Horváth Csaba Horváth Csaba SZOESE SZOESE 6 1
91 Balogh Rajmund Balogh Rajmund SZOESE SZOESE 4 1
92 Zrinyi Viktor Zrinyi Viktor SZOESE SZOESE 5 1
93 Gáspár Erik Dániel Gáspár Erik Dániel Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE 8 1
94 Bojkovszky Bence Bojkovszky Bence Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg 3 1
95 Balaskó Bertalan Balaskó Bertalan Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs 4 1
96 Bálint Bence Zoltán Bálint Bence Zoltán Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs 4 1
97 Hadnagy Bence Hadnagy Bence Dombóvár Dombóvár 3 1
98 Tóth Richárd Tóth Richárd MOGAAC MOGAAC 1 1

Megyei szövetségek