Ranglisták - Férfi NB II. Közép B - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Dohar István Dohar István BKGDSE BKGDSE 2 50
2 Pálházi Richárd Pálházi Richárd Közgáz A Közgáz A 3 47
3 Sebestyén Dávid Sebestyén Dávid Közgáz A Közgáz A 3 40
4 Tulkán Máté Tulkán Máté SZPA-Cserpes Trudi SZPA-Cserpes Trudi 2 38
5 Kulifai Máté Kulifai Máté SZPA-Cserpes Trudi SZPA-Cserpes Trudi 2 38
6 Várszegi Zoltán Várszegi Zoltán PAFC Basket PAFC Basket 2 34
7 Kéri Tamás Kéri Tamás SZPA-Cserpes Trudi SZPA-Cserpes Trudi 2 34
8 Vágvölgyi Ádám Vágvölgyi Ádám Közgáz A Közgáz A 3 33
9 Csabay Ádám Csabay Ádám BKGDSE BKGDSE 2 33
10 Zöldesi Ádám Zöldesi Ádám SZPA-Cserpes Trudi SZPA-Cserpes Trudi 2 32
11 Vörös Miklós Vörös Miklós Közgáz A Közgáz A 3 30
12 Kiss Károly Kiss Károly Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 1 29
13 Kis-Molnár Zoltán Sándor Kis-Molnár Zoltán Sándor Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 1 28
14 Solymosi Tamás Solymosi Tamás Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 2 27
15 Bencze Louis Bencze Louis KKS KKS 2 26
16 Dill Anthony Douglas Dill Anthony Douglas Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 1 26
17 Sebők Bence Sebők Bence Közgáz A Közgáz A 3 23
18 Molnár László Molnár László SZPA-Cserpes Trudi SZPA-Cserpes Trudi 2 23
19 Bencze Kevin Bencze Kevin KKS KKS 2 22
20 Máriás Gergely Antal Máriás Gergely Antal Közgáz A Közgáz A 2 21
21 Somogyi Zsolt Somogyi Zsolt KKS KKS 1 21
22 Manninger Marcell Manninger Marcell PAFC Basket PAFC Basket 2 20
23 Kovács Domonkos Kovács Domonkos PAFC Basket PAFC Basket 2 20
24 Cserneczky Zsolt Cserneczky Zsolt KKS KKS 1 17
25 Tóth Ádám Béla Tóth Ádám Béla PAFC Basket PAFC Basket 2 17
26 Gáspár Zoltán Gáspár Zoltán Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 2 17
27 Tóth Viktor Tóth Viktor Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 1 17
28 Haris Róbert Haris Róbert Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 1 16
29 Debreceni Gergő Debreceni Gergő Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 1 16
30 Bolesza Gergely Csanád Bolesza Gergely Csanád Malév SC Malév SC 1 15
31 Bálint Zoltán Bálint Zoltán KKS KKS 1 15
32 Vámos Viktor Róbert Vámos Viktor Róbert Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 1 14
33 Pável Dániel Pável Dániel Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 2 14
34 Petrucsik Bence Petrucsik Bence Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 2 14
35 Varga István Varga István Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 1 13
36 Tóth Szabolcs Tóth Szabolcs Közgáz A Közgáz A 1 13
37 Bernacchini Dániel Bernacchini Dániel Közgáz A Közgáz A 2 13
38 Koncz Péter Koncz Péter Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 2 13
39 Hujber Csaba Hujber Csaba BKGDSE BKGDSE 1 13
40 Terék Nándor Terék Nándor BKGDSE BKGDSE 2 12
41 Vadas Ágoston Vadas Ágoston PAFC Basket PAFC Basket 1 12
42 Szöllősi Mátyás János Szöllősi Mátyás János BKGDSE BKGDSE 1 12
43 Szabó Dániel Szabó Dániel Malév SC Malév SC 1 11
44 Srankó Zsolt Srankó Zsolt Malév SC Malév SC 1 11
45 Harsányi Tibor Harsányi Tibor Közgáz A Közgáz A 2 11
46 Bános Csaba Bános Csaba Közgáz A Közgáz A 1 11
47 Mogyorós Bence Mogyorós Bence Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 1 10
48 Korszakasz András Korszakasz András Malév SC Malév SC 1 10
49 Taga György Taga György BKGDSE BKGDSE 1 10
50 Petrikó Péter Dániel Petrikó Péter Dániel BKGDSE BKGDSE 2 10
51 Fodor Bálint Fodor Bálint SZPA-Cserpes Trudi SZPA-Cserpes Trudi 2 10
52 Konkoly Dominik Konkoly Dominik Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 1 10
53 Kardos Bence Kardos Bence Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 1 10
54 Adegbite Dennis Samuel Adegbite Dennis Samuel Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 1 10
55 Kubatov Gábor Kubatov Gábor Malév SC Malév SC 1 9
56 Vincze Balázs Vincze Balázs Közgáz A Közgáz A 2 9
57 Uzseka Dániel Balázs Uzseka Dániel Balázs Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 1 9
58 Tölgyesi Ádám Máté Tölgyesi Ádám Máté Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 1 9
59 Erdődi Péter Erdődi Péter Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 1 9
60 Molnár Bence Molnár Bence Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 1 9
61 Lukács Barnabás Lukács Barnabás Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 1 8
62 Lukács Péter Lukács Péter Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 2 8
63 Balog Dominik Zsolt Balog Dominik Zsolt Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 2 8
64 Soós Levente Soós Levente Malév SC Malév SC 1 8
65 Marton Bence Marton Bence Közgáz A Közgáz A 2 8
66 Kovács Domonkos Kovács Domonkos KKS KKS 1 8
67 Mogyorósi Bálint Mogyorósi Bálint SZPA-Cserpes Trudi SZPA-Cserpes Trudi 2 8
68 Rovnyai János Rovnyai János Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 1 8
69 Guillén Rangil Jorge Guillén Rangil Jorge Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 1 8
70 Horváth Zsolt Horváth Zsolt KKS KKS 1 7
71 Hősei Mátyás Hősei Mátyás Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 2 6
72 Marossy Dávid Marossy Dávid Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 1 6
73 Laczka István Laczka István BKGDSE BKGDSE 2 6
74 Somogyi László Somogyi László KKS KKS 1 6
75 Pintér Ákos Pintér Ákos Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 2 6
76 Sziklai Gyula Sziklai Gyula Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 1 6
77 Teremy Zsombor Teremy Zsombor Közgáz A Közgáz A 1 6
78 Száraz Ádám Simon Száraz Ádám Simon Malév SC Malév SC 1 5
79 Bicskei Dániel Bicskei Dániel Malév SC Malév SC 1 5
80 Bauer Péter Bauer Péter Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 1 5
81 Tóth Balázs Tóth Balázs PAFC Basket PAFC Basket 2 5
82 Maric Petar Maric Petar Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 1 5
83 Szőke Ferenc Szőke Ferenc Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 1 5
84 Széplaki Balázs Bátor Széplaki Balázs Bátor Malév SC Malév SC 1 4
85 Polányi Csaba Polányi Csaba Malév SC Malév SC 1 4
86 Tóth-Majzik Tamás Tóth-Majzik Tamás BKGDSE BKGDSE 1 4
87 Tóth Ádám Kristóf Tóth Ádám Kristóf PAFC Basket PAFC Basket 1 4
88 Sziráki Lőrinc Sziráki Lőrinc BKGDSE BKGDSE 1 4
89 Könczöl Dávid Könczöl Dávid Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 1 4
90 Trepák Zoltán Trepák Zoltán Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 1 4
91 Horváth Márton Horváth Márton Közgáz A Közgáz A 1 4
92 Pintér Balázs Pintér Balázs Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 1 3
93 Kurucz Gergely Kurucz Gergely Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 1 3
94 Reszeli Soós Gábor Reszeli Soós Gábor Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 1 3
95 Lontai Levente Lontai Levente Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 1 3
96 Törőcsik Marcell Zénó Törőcsik Marcell Zénó Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 1 3
97 Dajka Dávid László Dajka Dávid László Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 1 3
98 Szabó Bence Szabó Bence Malév SC Malév SC 1 2
99 Takáts Imre Takáts Imre Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 1 2
100 Tóth Barna Tóth Barna Közgáz A Közgáz A 1 2
101 Manninger Mátyás Manninger Mátyás PAFC Basket PAFC Basket 2 2
102 Molnár András Molnár András Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 1 2
103 Schweighoffer Balázs Schweighoffer Balázs Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 1 2
104 Torti Dániel Torti Dániel Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 1 2
105 Kováts Bence Kováts Bence Közgáz A Közgáz A 1 2

Megyei szövetségek