Ranglisták - Férfi NB II. Közép B - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Kis-Molnár Zoltán Sándor Kis-Molnár Zoltán Sándor Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 1 8
2 Sebestyén Dávid Sebestyén Dávid Közgáz A Közgáz A 3 7
3 Tulkán Máté Tulkán Máté SZPA-Cserpes Trudi SZPA-Cserpes Trudi 2 7
4 Pálházi Richárd Pálházi Richárd Közgáz A Közgáz A 3 6
5 Vágvölgyi Ádám Vágvölgyi Ádám Közgáz A Közgáz A 3 5
6 Vörös Miklós Vörös Miklós Közgáz A Közgáz A 3 5
7 Csabay Ádám Csabay Ádám BKGDSE BKGDSE 2 5
8 Dohar István Dohar István BKGDSE BKGDSE 2 4
9 Tóth Viktor Tóth Viktor Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 1 4
10 Haris Róbert Haris Róbert Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 1 4
11 Mogyorós Bence Mogyorós Bence Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 1 2
12 Vámos Viktor Róbert Vámos Viktor Róbert Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 1 2
13 Bernacchini Dániel Bernacchini Dániel Közgáz A Közgáz A 2 2
14 Taga György Taga György BKGDSE BKGDSE 1 2
15 Laczka István Laczka István BKGDSE BKGDSE 2 2
16 Somogyi Zsolt Somogyi Zsolt KKS KKS 1 2
17 Kovács Domonkos Kovács Domonkos KKS KKS 1 2
18 Cserneczky Zsolt Cserneczky Zsolt KKS KKS 1 2
19 Bálint Zoltán Bálint Zoltán KKS KKS 1 2
20 Solymosi Tamás Solymosi Tamás Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 2 2
21 Petrucsik Bence Petrucsik Bence Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 2 2
22 Koncz Péter Koncz Péter Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 2 2
23 Kiss Károly Kiss Károly Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 1 2
24 Konkoly Dominik Konkoly Dominik Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 1 2
25 Kurucz Gergely Kurucz Gergely Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 1 1
26 Balog Dominik Zsolt Balog Dominik Zsolt Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 2 1
27 Száraz Ádám Simon Száraz Ádám Simon Malév SC Malév SC 1 1
28 Srankó Zsolt Srankó Zsolt Malév SC Malév SC 1 1
29 Bicskei Dániel Bicskei Dániel Malév SC Malév SC 1 1
30 Varga István Varga István Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 1 1
31 Tóth Szabolcs Tóth Szabolcs Közgáz A Közgáz A 1 1
32 Tóth-Majzik Tamás Tóth-Majzik Tamás BKGDSE BKGDSE 1 1
33 Horváth Zsolt Horváth Zsolt KKS KKS 1 1
34 Bencze Louis Bencze Louis KKS KKS 2 1
35 Várszegi Zoltán Várszegi Zoltán PAFC Basket PAFC Basket 2 1
36 Tóth Ádám Béla Tóth Ádám Béla PAFC Basket PAFC Basket 2 1
37 Manninger Marcell Manninger Marcell PAFC Basket PAFC Basket 2 1
38 Kéri Tamás Kéri Tamás SZPA-Cserpes Trudi SZPA-Cserpes Trudi 2 1
39 Kulifai Máté Kulifai Máté SZPA-Cserpes Trudi SZPA-Cserpes Trudi 2 1
40 Pável Dániel Pável Dániel Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 2 1
41 Maric Petar Maric Petar Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 1 1
42 Dill Anthony Douglas Dill Anthony Douglas Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 1 1
43 Uzseka Dániel Balázs Uzseka Dániel Balázs Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 1 1
44 Tölgyesi Ádám Máté Tölgyesi Ádám Máté Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 1 1
45 Sziklai Gyula Sziklai Gyula Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 1 1
46 Erdődi Péter Erdődi Péter Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 1 1
47 Törőcsik Marcell Zénó Törőcsik Marcell Zénó Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 1 1
48 Dajka Dávid László Dajka Dávid László Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 1 1
49 Molnár Bence Molnár Bence Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 1 1

Megyei szövetségek