Ranglisták - Férfi NB II. Kelet - 2018/2019
Minimum 4 lejátszott mérkőzés
P.
Név
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Asztalos Soma Asztalos Soma DEAC II. DEAC II. 4 25.50
2 Vas Viktor Vas Viktor DEAC DEAC 4 25.25
3 Zsiros Gábor Zsiros Gábor Mezõberényi KK Mezõberényi KK 6 25.17
4 Marosi Ottó Marosi Ottó PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 4 24.50
5 Nagy Csaba Nagy Csaba Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 4 23.25
6 Solevic Nikola Solevic Nikola Mezõberényi KK Mezõberényi KK 6 22.50
7 Asztalos István Asztalos István Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 4 21.50
8 Tóth Zoltán Tóth Zoltán Szolnoki Olaj KK II. Szolnoki Olaj KK II. 4 20.25
9 Savic Brane Savic Brane Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 4 20.00
10 Balog Gábor Balog Gábor Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 5 19.80
11 Gál Martin Gál Martin Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 6 19.17
12 Demko József Demko József Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 4 18.50
13 Pali Dávid Pali Dávid PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 5 18.20
14 Botos Roland Benjámin Botos Roland Benjámin Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 6 17.33
15 Olic Milos Olic Milos Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 5 17.20
16 Hegedűs Gergely Hegedűs Gergely Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 7 16.71
17 Mándoki Tamás Mándoki Tamás Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 7 15.43
18 Horváth Róbert Horváth Róbert Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely 6 15.17
19 Pék Dávid Pék Dávid DEAC DEAC 4 15.00
20 Lippai Gábor Lippai Gábor Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 6 15.00
21 Chiovini Ádám Chiovini Ádám Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 6 14.33
22 Hajdú Zoltán Hajdú Zoltán Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 5 14.00
23 Czifrák Csaba Czifrák Csaba Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 5 13.80
24 Egri Viktor Egri Viktor DEAC II. DEAC II. 4 13.25
25 Ludányi Balázs Ludányi Balázs Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 4 13.00
26 Durasevic Jovan Durasevic Jovan Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 5 13.00
27 Gura Norbert Gura Norbert Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 6 12.83
28 Ignácz János Ignácz János Mezõberényi KK Mezõberényi KK 4 12.75
29 Gaál Róbert Gaál Róbert Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 6 12.67
30 Szarka Dávid Szarka Dávid Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely 5 12.20
31 Csorba Szabolcs Csorba Szabolcs Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 5 12.00
32 Szabó Norbert Szabó Norbert Szolnoki Olaj KK II. Szolnoki Olaj KK II. 4 12.00
33 Taiwo Samuel Taiwo Samuel Szolnoki Olaj KK II. Szolnoki Olaj KK II. 4 11.50
34 Szabó András Szabó András Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely 5 11.40
35 Frikker Marcell Frikker Marcell Szolnoki Olaj KK II. Szolnoki Olaj KK II. 4 11.00
36 Sipaki István Sipaki István Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 4 10.75
37 Becsky István Becsky István DEAC DEAC 4 10.50
38 Bindics Gábor Bindics Gábor Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 6 10.33
39 Széll Gábor Széll Gábor DEAC DEAC 4 10.00
40 Nemes Péter Nemes Péter Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 7 10.00
41 Tápai Péter Tápai Péter Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 6 10.00
42 Berkics Máté Berkics Máté Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 7 9.86
43 Bartucz Csaba Bartucz Csaba Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely 6 9.50
44 Nagy Ádám Nagy Ádám DEAC II. DEAC II. 4 9.50
45 Földesi Norbert Földesi Norbert Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 4 9.25
46 Sztriha István Sztriha István Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 6 8.67
47 Gyepes Gergő Gyepes Gergő Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 5 8.60
48 Kókai Dávid Kókai Dávid Szolnoki Olaj KK II. Szolnoki Olaj KK II. 4 8.25
49 Szendrei József Szendrei József PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 4 8.25
50 Csákvári Csaba Csákvári Csaba Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 7 8.14
51 Kenéz Balázs Kenéz Balázs Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely 6 8.00
52 Csák Bence Csák Bence Szolnoki Olaj KK II. Szolnoki Olaj KK II. 4 7.75
53 Utasi Gábor Utasi Gábor Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely 5 7.60
54 Nabil Mahfouz Obai Nabil Mahfouz Obai PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 5 7.60
55 Baranyai Zsolt Baranyai Zsolt Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 4 7.50
56 Losonczy Marcell Losonczy Marcell Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 5 7.20
57 Szabó Attila Szabó Attila PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 4 7.00
58 Kovács Árpád Kovács Árpád Mezõberényi KK Mezõberényi KK 4 5.75
59 Rácz Gergely Rácz Gergely Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 7 5.71
60 Szűcs Gergő Bendegúz Szűcs Gergő Bendegúz Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 6 5.50
61 Mászlé Márk Mászlé Márk DEAC II. DEAC II. 4 5.50
62 Frank Áron Frank Áron Szolnoki Olaj KK II. Szolnoki Olaj KK II. 4 5.25
63 Plavecz Adrián Plavecz Adrián Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 5 5.00
64 Zajácz Krisztián Zajácz Krisztián Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 4 5.00
65 Pálur Máté Pálur Máté PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 5 4.80
66 Szász Jonatán Szász Jonatán PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 4 4.75
67 Kis Sándor Kis Sándor Mezõberényi KK Mezõberényi KK 4 4.50
68 Bartus Zsolt Bartus Zsolt PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 4 4.50
69 Nyiri Péter Nyiri Péter Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 4 4.50
70 Zolnai Róbert Zolnai Róbert Mezõberényi KK Mezõberényi KK 4 4.25
71 Nagy Dömötör Nagy Dömötör Szolnoki Olaj KK II. Szolnoki Olaj KK II. 4 4.00
72 Bánszki Róbert Bánszki Róbert Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 5 4.00
73 Rácz Zsolt Rácz Zsolt Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 6 4.00
74 Kalmár Bálint Kalmár Bálint Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 7 4.00
75 Csatlós István Csatlós István Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 6 3.83
76 Kapelláró Richárd Kapelláró Richárd Mezõberényi KK Mezõberényi KK 4 3.50
77 Vizi Roland Gábor Vizi Roland Gábor Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 4 3.50
78 Csikós Botond Csikós Botond Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 4 3.25
79 Bitó Ádám Bitó Ádám Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 5 3.20
80 Markolt Zoltán Markolt Zoltán Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 6 3.17
81 Runa Dániel Runa Dániel Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 4 2.75
82 Szarvas Péter Szarvas Péter DEAC DEAC 4 2.50
83 Zsibrita Roland Zsibrita Roland Mezõberényi KK Mezõberényi KK 4 2.50
84 Nagy Dominik László Nagy Dominik László Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely 5 2.40
85 Nógrádi Zsolt Nógrádi Zsolt Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 5 2.00
86 Haddad Noureddine Haddad Noureddine Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely 6 1.83
87 Horvát Martin Horvát Martin Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely 5 1.80
88 Kőfaragó Zoltán Kőfaragó Zoltán Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 4 1.75
89 Marsa Pál Marsa Pál Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 6 1.67
90 Farkas Apolló Farkas Apolló Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 5 1.60
91 Runa Tamás Runa Tamás Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 5 1.60
92 Klinkó Benedek Klinkó Benedek Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 6 1.50
93 Kincses Barnabás Zoltán Kincses Barnabás Zoltán Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 4 1.50
94 Benyovszki Mihály Benyovszki Mihály Mezõberényi KK Mezõberényi KK 6 1.33
95 Gacsályi Péter Gacsályi Péter Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 4 1.25
96 Hegedüs János Hegedüs János Mezõberényi KK Mezõberényi KK 4 1.00
97 Subasicz András Subasicz András Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 4 1.00
98 Varga Milán Márk Varga Milán Márk Szolnoki Olaj KK II. Szolnoki Olaj KK II. 4 0.75
99 Kiss Gábor Kiss Gábor Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 5 0.60
100 Beleznai István Beleznai István Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 5 0.40
101 Dobozy Róbert Dobozy Róbert Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 7 0.29

Megyei szövetségek