Ranglisták - Férfi NB II. Kelet - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Pali Dávid Pali Dávid PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 7 32
2 Solevic Nikola Solevic Nikola Mezõberényi KK Mezõberényi KK 7 26
3 Tóth Zoltán Tóth Zoltán Szolnoki Olaj KK II. Szolnoki Olaj KK II. 4 22
4 Zsiros Gábor Zsiros Gábor Mezõberényi KK Mezõberényi KK 7 19
5 Mándoki Tamás Mándoki Tamás Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 7 19
6 Hegedűs Gergely Hegedűs Gergely Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 7 19
7 Czifrák Csaba Czifrák Csaba Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 5 18
8 Savic Brane Savic Brane Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 5 16
9 Chiovini Ádám Chiovini Ádám Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 6 16
10 Nagy Csaba Nagy Csaba Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 4 13
11 Asztalos Soma Asztalos Soma DEAC II. DEAC II. 4 13
12 Erdei Ádám Erdei Ádám DEAC DEAC 3 11
13 Horváth Róbert Horváth Róbert Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely 6 10
14 Olic Milos Olic Milos Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 5 10
15 Sztriha István Sztriha István Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 6 10
16 Szarka Dávid Szarka Dávid Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely 5 10
17 Czibere Zoltán Czibere Zoltán Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely 2 10
18 Becsky István Becsky István DEAC DEAC 4 9
19 Gura Norbert Gura Norbert Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 6 9
20 Egri Viktor Egri Viktor DEAC II. DEAC II. 4 9
21 Gál Martin Gál Martin Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 6 9
22 Rácz Gergely Rácz Gergely Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 7 8
23 Durasevic Jovan Durasevic Jovan Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 5 8
24 Takács Máté Takács Máté Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 2 8
25 Pék Dávid Pék Dávid DEAC DEAC 4 7
26 Kis Gergő Kis Gergő Mezõberényi KK Mezõberényi KK 3 7
27 Nagy Lajos Nagy Lajos DEAC II. DEAC II. 3 7
28 Ludányi Balázs Ludányi Balázs Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 4 6
29 Bindics Gábor Bindics Gábor Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 6 6
30 Varga Ádám Varga Ádám DEAC DEAC 3 6
31 Kókai Dávid Kókai Dávid Szolnoki Olaj KK II. Szolnoki Olaj KK II. 4 5
32 Nemes Péter Nemes Péter Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 7 5
33 Losonczy Marcell Losonczy Marcell Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 5 5
34 Kenéz Balázs Kenéz Balázs Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely 6 4
35 Szabó Norbert Szabó Norbert Szolnoki Olaj KK II. Szolnoki Olaj KK II. 4 4
36 Bánszki Róbert Bánszki Róbert Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 5 4
37 Szász Jonatán Szász Jonatán PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 6 4
38 Balogh Balázs Balogh Balázs PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 3 4
39 Rostás Gábor Rostás Gábor Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely 2 3
40 Jávor Barna Jávor Barna DEAC DEAC 3 3
41 Frank Áron Frank Áron Szolnoki Olaj KK II. Szolnoki Olaj KK II. 4 3
42 Salamon Tamás Salamon Tamás Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 3 3
43 Rácz András Rácz András DEAC II. DEAC II. 3 3
44 Rácz Zsolt Rácz Zsolt Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 6 3
45 Szabó Attila Szabó Attila PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 6 3
46 Csatlós István Csatlós István Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 6 3
47 Sipos Timót Sipos Timót Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 2 3
48 Tisza Bálint Tisza Bálint Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 1 3
49 Utasi Gábor Utasi Gábor Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely 5 2
50 Kovács Imre Kovács Imre DEAC DEAC 3 2
51 Zsibrita Roland Zsibrita Roland Mezõberényi KK Mezõberényi KK 4 2
52 Kis Sándor Kis Sándor Mezõberényi KK Mezõberényi KK 5 2
53 Kovács Árpád Kovács Árpád Mezõberényi KK Mezõberényi KK 5 2
54 Csák Bence Csák Bence Szolnoki Olaj KK II. Szolnoki Olaj KK II. 4 2
55 Frikker Marcell Frikker Marcell Szolnoki Olaj KK II. Szolnoki Olaj KK II. 4 2
56 Balog Gábor Balog Gábor Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 5 2
57 Nógrádi Zsolt Nógrádi Zsolt Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 5 2
58 Botos Roland Benjámin Botos Roland Benjámin Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 6 2
59 Demko József Demko József Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 4 2
60 Váczi Mihály Váczi Mihály Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 3 2
61 Gyepes Gergő Gyepes Gergő Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 5 2
62 Kalmár Bálint Kalmár Bálint Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 7 2
63 Csákvári Csaba Csákvári Csaba Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 7 2
64 Gaál Róbert Gaál Róbert Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 6 2
65 Bartus Zsolt Bartus Zsolt PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 6 2
66 Pálur Máté Pálur Máté PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 7 2
67 Nyiri Péter Nyiri Péter Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 5 2
68 Csikós Botond Csikós Botond Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 4 2
69 Rudner Gábor Rudner Gábor Szolnoki Olaj KK II. Szolnoki Olaj KK II. 2 2
70 Szarvas Péter Szarvas Péter DEAC DEAC 4 1
71 Benyovszki Mihály Benyovszki Mihály Mezõberényi KK Mezõberényi KK 7 1
72 Horvát Martin Horvát Martin Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely 5 1
73 Szabó András Szabó András Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely 5 1
74 Nagy Dömötör Nagy Dömötör Szolnoki Olaj KK II. Szolnoki Olaj KK II. 4 1
75 Arnóth Zoltán Arnóth Zoltán Szolnoki Olaj KK II. Szolnoki Olaj KK II. 3 1
76 Varga Milán Márk Varga Milán Márk Szolnoki Olaj KK II. Szolnoki Olaj KK II. 4 1
77 Seres Tamás Seres Tamás Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 3 1
78 Lippai Gábor Lippai Gábor Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 6 1
79 Oláh Márton Oláh Márton DEAC II. DEAC II. 3 1
80 Marosi Ottó Marosi Ottó PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 6 1
81 Nabil Mahfouz Obai Nabil Mahfouz Obai PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 7 1
82 Baranyai Zsolt Baranyai Zsolt Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 4 1
83 Zajácz Krisztián Zajácz Krisztián Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 5 1
84 Gacsályi Péter Gacsályi Péter Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 5 1
85 Kőfaragó Zoltán Kőfaragó Zoltán Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 4 1
86 Marsa Pál Marsa Pál Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 6 1
87 Burai Balázs Burai Balázs DEAC II. DEAC II. 2 1
88 Zolnai Róbert Zolnai Róbert Mezõberényi KK Mezõberényi KK 5 1
89 Házi Márk Bálint Házi Márk Bálint Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 3 1
90 Marschal Ákos Marschal Ákos Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 3 1
91 Befahy Gauthier Ettien Befahy Gauthier Ettien Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 1 1

Megyei szövetségek