Ranglisták - NB I. B Zöld, F U20 - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Kis Molnár Zoltán

Kis Molnár

Zoltán
Budaörsi DSE U20 Budaörsi DSE U20 11 24.64
2 Mogyorós Bence

Mogyorós

Bence
Budaörsi DSE U20 Budaörsi DSE U20 8 19.50
3 Szilasi Bence

Szilasi

Bence
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 11 19.27
4 Bene Tamás

Bene

Tamás
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 6 18.00
5 Farkas Sándor Dániel

Farkas

Sándor Dániel
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 11 18.00
6 Kocsis Tamás Zoltán

Kocsis

Tamás Zoltán
Concordia Motax KC U20 Concordia Motax KC U20 10 17.90
7 Geiger Bálint

Geiger

Bálint
Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr U20 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr U20 10 17.50
8 Rátvay Balázs

Rátvay

Balázs
Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr U20 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr U20 8 17.00
9 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 10 16.60
10 Szicsák Bence

Szicsák

Bence
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 6 16.17
11 Béres Nándor

Béres

Nándor
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 6 16.00
12 Nagy Tamás

Nagy

Tamás
Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr U20 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr U20 10 15.70
13 Kiss Bálint

Kiss

Bálint
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 11 15.27
14 Bálint Erik

Bálint

Erik
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 11 15.18
15 Varga Edgár

Varga

Edgár
Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 8 15.13
16 Presing Áron

Presing

Áron
Concordia Motax KC U20 Concordia Motax KC U20 6 14.17
17 Szatmári Roland

Szatmári

Roland
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 10 14.00
18 Piukovics Patrik Mirkó

Piukovics

Patrik Mirkó
Salgótarjáni KSE U20 Salgótarjáni KSE U20 6 14.00
19 Domján Ferenc

Domján

Ferenc
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 11 13.46
20 Dénes Dániel

Dénes

Dániel
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 11 13.36
21 Kollár Bence

Kollár

Bence
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 10 12.90
22 Pálkerti Tamás

Pálkerti

Tamás
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 9 12.89
23 Bor Sándor

Bor

Sándor
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 11 12.73
24 Pomázi Patrik

Pomázi

Patrik
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 11 12.73
25 Demcsik Máté

Demcsik

Máté
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 7 11.86
26 Lukács Barnabás

Lukács

Barnabás
Budaörsi DSE U20 Budaörsi DSE U20 8 11.75
27 Tóth Kornél

Tóth

Kornél
Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr U20 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr U20 9 11.67
28 Telek Gergő

Telek

Gergő
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 8 11.63
29 Karsai Attila

Karsai

Attila
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 10 11.50
30 Varga Roland

Varga

Roland
Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr U20 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr U20 10 11.40
31 Eremiás Kristóf

Eremiás

Kristóf
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 10 11.20
32 Katlan Roland

Katlan

Roland
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 8 11.00
33 Taskó István

Taskó

István
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 11 10.91
34 Kovács Martin

Kovács

Martin
Salgótarjáni KSE U20 Salgótarjáni KSE U20 6 10.83
35 Szőke Szabolcs

Szőke

Szabolcs
Salgótarjáni KSE U20 Salgótarjáni KSE U20 9 10.78
36 Neorcic Iván

Neorcic

Iván
Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 6 10.17
37 Szeier Kristóf

Szeier

Kristóf
Concordia Motax KC U20 Concordia Motax KC U20 10 9.90
38 Dokmanovic Milán

Dokmanovic

Milán
Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 6 9.50
39 Forgács Gábor Attila

Forgács

Gábor Attila
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 10 9.20
40 Börcsök Bence

Börcsök

Bence
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 11 9.18
41 Szabó Balázs

Szabó

Balázs
Budaörsi DSE U20 Budaörsi DSE U20 6 9.00
42 Pollák Árpád

Pollák

Árpád
Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 9 8.67
43 Micev Nikola

Micev

Nikola
Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 8 8.63
44 Schiller Levente

Schiller

Levente
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 10 8.40
45 Reiter Bence

Reiter

Bence
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 6 8.33
46 Hágen Tamás

Hágen

Tamás
Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr U20 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr U20 9 8.11
47 Garab Dávid

Garab

Dávid
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 8 7.88
48 Ondima Olivér

Ondima

Olivér
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 10 7.60
49 Kátai Zsolt

Kátai

Zsolt
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 10 7.30
50 Szabó Bence

Szabó

Bence
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 8 7.13
51 Varga Zoltán

Varga

Zoltán
Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr U20 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr U20 9 7.11
52 Zábó Dániel

Zábó

Dániel
Salgótarjáni KSE U20 Salgótarjáni KSE U20 6 6.83
53 Jónás Bence

Jónás

Bence
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 9 6.78
54 Waigand Ágoston

Waigand

Ágoston
Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 8 6.75
55 Borbás Bence

Borbás

Bence
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 10 6.70
56 Szabó Barnabás

Szabó

Barnabás
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 9 6.56
57 Bencsik Barnabás

Bencsik

Barnabás
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 11 6.46
58 Molnár Levente

Molnár

Levente
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 10 6.10
59 Czégel András

Czégel

András
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 11 6.09
60 Póczos Mátyás

Póczos

Mátyás
Salgótarjáni KSE U20 Salgótarjáni KSE U20 8 6.00
61 Pongrácz Levente

Pongrácz

Levente
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 8 5.88
62 Weidinger Áron

Weidinger

Áron
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 10 5.80
63 Tóth Bence

Tóth

Bence
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 8 5.75
64 Hegedűs Milán

Hegedűs

Milán
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 10 5.70
65 Bakos Dominik

Bakos

Dominik
Concordia Motax KC U20 Concordia Motax KC U20 9 5.67
66 Lenke Balázs

Lenke

Balázs
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 11 5.64
67 Szepesi Dominik

Szepesi

Dominik
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 10 5.60
68 Drávai Tamás

Drávai

Tamás
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 8 5.50
69 Csányi Gábor

Csányi

Gábor
Concordia Motax KC U20 Concordia Motax KC U20 11 5.46
70 Tóth Armand

Tóth

Armand
Concordia Motax KC U20 Concordia Motax KC U20 8 5.13
71 Horváth András Gergely

Horváth

András Gergely
Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 9 5.00
72 Kovács Máté

Kovács

Máté
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 9 4.89
73 Kiss Benjamin

Kiss

Benjamin
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 9 4.78
74 Orbán Olivér

Orbán

Olivér
Budaörsi DSE U20 Budaörsi DSE U20 8 4.63
75 Vass Áron

Vass

Áron
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 10 4.60
76 Nánási Dávid

Nánási

Dávid
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 11 4.46
77 Bodócsi Benjamin

Bodócsi

Benjamin
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 8 4.38
78 Vörös Gábor

Vörös

Gábor
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 6 4.17
79 Kertai Bence

Kertai

Bence
Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr U20 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr U20 8 4.13
80 Lukács Péter

Lukács

Péter
Budaörsi DSE U20 Budaörsi DSE U20 7 4.00
81 Haypál Botond

Haypál

Botond
Budaörsi DSE U20 Budaörsi DSE U20 6 4.00
82 Laczkó Dávid

Laczkó

Dávid
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 11 3.91
83 Kosztricz Levente

Kosztricz

Levente
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 9 3.89
84 Ipacs Donát

Ipacs

Donát
Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 9 3.44
85 Bürgés Sándor

Bürgés

Sándor
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 7 3.43
86 Simon Zsolt

Simon

Zsolt
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 7 3.43
87 Mohamed Számi

Mohamed

Számi
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 8 3.38
88 Gyurkovics Balázs

Gyurkovics

Balázs
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 8 3.38
89 Nagy Noel

Nagy

Noel
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 9 3.33
90 Horváth Márk

Horváth

Márk
Salgótarjáni KSE U20 Salgótarjáni KSE U20 10 3.30
91 Zsirai Máté

Zsirai

Máté
Concordia Motax KC U20 Concordia Motax KC U20 11 3.27
92 Fülöp Áron

Fülöp

Áron
Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 8 2.88
93 László Levente

László

Levente
Salgótarjáni KSE U20 Salgótarjáni KSE U20 10 2.70
94 Hornyák Gábor

Hornyák

Gábor
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 8 2.63
95 Mándity Dániel

Mándity

Dániel
Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr U20 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr U20 9 2.44
96 Torti Dániel

Torti

Dániel
Budaörsi DSE U20 Budaörsi DSE U20 7 2.43
97 Tavaszi Dániel

Tavaszi

Dániel
Salgótarjáni KSE U20 Salgótarjáni KSE U20 11 1.91
98 Gálfalvi Balázs

Gálfalvi

Balázs
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 10 1.90
99 Illés Gábor

Illés

Gábor
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 9 1.78
100 Gemza Boldizsár

Gemza

Boldizsár
Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr U20 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr U20 6 1.67
101 Chabot Dávid

Chabot

Dávid
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 9 1.67
102 Pálinger Szabolcs

Pálinger

Szabolcs
Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr U20 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr U20 6 1.50
103 Kovács Balázs

Kovács

Balázs
Concordia Motax KC U20 Concordia Motax KC U20 10 1.50
104 Póczos Sándor

Póczos

Sándor
Salgótarjáni KSE U20 Salgótarjáni KSE U20 10 1.30
105 Várhelyi Balázs

Várhelyi

Balázs
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 8 1.25
106 Galacz István

Galacz

István
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 9 1.00
107 Balogh Ákos

Balogh

Ákos
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 10 0.90
108 Kiss Gábor András

Kiss

Gábor András
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 6 0.83
109 Borbáth Balázs Csaba

Borbáth

Balázs Csaba
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 9 0.78
110 Gottlieb Mátyás

Gottlieb

Mátyás
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 8 0.75
111 Szász Noel

Szász

Noel
Salgótarjáni KSE U20 Salgótarjáni KSE U20 7 0.71
112 Bohati Balázs

Bohati

Balázs
Salgótarjáni KSE U20 Salgótarjáni KSE U20 6 0.33
113 Domonkos Vilmos Örs

Domonkos

Vilmos Örs
Concordia Motax KC U20 Concordia Motax KC U20 8 0.25
114 Orosz Zoltán

Orosz

Zoltán
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 9 0.22
115 Gulyás Kristóf

Gulyás

Kristóf
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 6 0.00

Megyei szövetségek