Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Zöld - Playoff - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 7 10.43
2 Takács András

Takács

András
4-5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 7 10.14
3 Durasevic Jovan

Durasevic

Jovan
1-3 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 7 9.14
4 Surmann Gábor

Surmann

Gábor
1-2-3 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 7 9.00
5 Cook Ryan

Cook

Ryan
1-2 Concordia Motax KC Pápa Concordia Motax KC Pápa 6 8.17
6 Meleg Károly Richárd

Meleg

Károly Richárd
4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 7 7.71
7 Vukicevic Milos

Vukicevic

Milos
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 7 7.14
8 Herendic Dominik

Herendic

Dominik
1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 9 6.78
9 Nagy Dániel

Nagy

Dániel
1 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 7 6.71
10 Opre Roland

Opre

Roland
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 6 6.67
11 Domsitz Márton

Domsitz

Márton
5 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC 6 6.67
12 Boinitzer Dávid

Boinitzer

Dávid
3-4 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 9 6.22
13 Franczva Ádám

Franczva

Ádám
4-5 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 6 6.17
14 Joó Tamás

Joó

Tamás
4 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 9 6.00
15 Varga Zalán

Varga

Zalán
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 8 6.00
16 Pongó Martin

Pongó

Martin
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 7 5.86
17 Kozák Bertalan

Kozák

Bertalan
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 5 5.80
18 Horváth Gergö

Horváth

Gergö
2-3 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC 6 5.67
19 Béres Nándor

Béres

Nándor
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 8 5.50
20 Vas Péter

Vas

Péter
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 8 5.00
21 Sonyák Béla

Sonyák

Béla
2-3 Concordia Motax KC Pápa Concordia Motax KC Pápa 6 4.67
22 Rosemond Steve

Rosemond

Steve
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 5 4.60
23 Márton Ádám

Márton

Ádám
3 Concordia Motax KC Pápa Concordia Motax KC Pápa 6 4.50
24 Fábián Szabolcs

Fábián

Szabolcs
5 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 4 4.50
25 Hajdu Márton

Hajdu

Márton
4 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 9 4.44
26 Pavlovic Vuk

Pavlovic

Vuk
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 8 4.25
27 Takács Gergely

Takács

Gergely
3 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 7 4.00
28 Murai Gábor

Murai

Gábor
1 Concordia Motax KC Pápa Concordia Motax KC Pápa 6 4.00
29 Csabák Balázs

Csabák

Balázs
1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 9 3.89
30 Grebenár Péter

Grebenár

Péter
5 Concordia Motax KC Pápa Concordia Motax KC Pápa 6 3.83
31 Csaba György

Csaba

György
1 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC 6 3.67
32 Csikai András

Csikai

András
4-5 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 4 3.50
33 Geiger Bálint

Geiger

Bálint
3 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC 6 3.50
34 Ágfalvi Bálint

Ágfalvi

Bálint
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 7 3.43
35 Perák Denis

Perák

Denis
5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 8 3.38
36 Rátvay Tamás

Rátvay

Tamás
1-2 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC 6 3.33
37 Keller Vidor

Keller

Vidor
5 Concordia Motax KC Pápa Concordia Motax KC Pápa 6 3.33
38 Bálint Erik

Bálint

Erik
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 8 3.25
39 Gáll Dominik

Gáll

Dominik
2 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC 6 3.17
40 Piukovics Bálint

Piukovics

Bálint
1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 9 3.11
41 Kovács Martin

Kovács

Martin
Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 9 3.11
42 Molnár Levente

Molnár

Levente
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 7 2.86
43 Papp Balázs

Papp

Balázs
4 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC 5 2.80
44 Szekeres Ferenc

Szekeres

Ferenc
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 6 2.67
45 Balázsi Soma Bence

Balázsi

Soma Bence
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 5 2.60
46 Kövágó-Laska Márk

Kövágó-Laska

Márk
5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 6 2.50
47 Neuwirth Bence

Neuwirth

Bence
2-3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 4 2.50
48 Nárai Bence

Nárai

Bence
4-5 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 4 2.50
49 Pálkerti Tamás

Pálkerti

Tamás
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 7 2.43
50 Reiter Bence

Reiter

Bence
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 7 2.43
51 Horváth Attila

Horváth

Attila
2-3 Concordia Motax KC Pápa Concordia Motax KC Pápa 5 2.40
52 Földesi Marcell

Földesi

Marcell
1 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC 6 2.33
53 Ondima Olivér

Ondima

Olivér
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 7 2.14
54 Széphelyi Tamás

Széphelyi

Tamás
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 7 2.14
55 Kelemen Balázs

Kelemen

Balázs
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 8 2.13
56 Jenei Gergö

Jenei

Gergö
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 7 2.00
57 Surmann Péter

Surmann

Péter
1 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 4 2.00
58 Bencsik Barnabás

Bencsik

Barnabás
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 7 2.00
59 Goldring Gergö

Goldring

Gergö
2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 7 2.00
60 Sólyom Bence

Sólyom

Bence
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 6 2.00
61 Csomor Péter

Csomor

Péter
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 4 2.00
62 Kocsis Tamás Zoltán

Kocsis

Tamás Zoltán
5 Concordia Motax KC Pápa Concordia Motax KC Pápa 6 1.83
63 Nyikos Károly Norbert

Nyikos

Károly Norbert
3-4 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 4 1.75
64 Zsuga Tamás

Zsuga

Tamás
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 6 1.67
65 Rostás Imre

Rostás

Imre
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 8 1.63
66 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 7 1.57
67 Kovács József

Kovács

József
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 8 1.38
68 Póczos Mátyás

Póczos

Mátyás
5 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 5 1.20
69 Márton László

Márton

László
3,4 Concordia Motax KC Pápa Concordia Motax KC Pápa 6 1.17
70 Kovács Barnabás

Kovács

Barnabás
3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 7 1.14
71 Nagy Róbert

Nagy

Róbert
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 7 1.14
72 Farkas Sándor Dániel

Farkas

Sándor Dániel
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 7 1.14
73 Kámán Bálint

Kámán

Bálint
1 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC 6 1.00
74 Dokmanovic Milán

Dokmanovic

Milán
5 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 7 1.00
75 Börcsök Bence

Börcsök

Bence
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 8 0.88
76 Varga Roland

Varga

Roland
1-2 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC 6 0.83
77 Nemes Dániel

Nemes

Dániel
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 5 0.80
78 Kovács Dénes

Kovács

Dénes
1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 9 0.78
79 Pintér Balázs

Pintér

Balázs
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 6 0.67
80 Zábó Dániel

Zábó

Dániel
3-4 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 8 0.63
81 Pollák Árpád

Pollák

Árpád
1 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 7 0.57
82 Neorcic Iván

Neorcic

Iván
3 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 6 0.50
83 Czégel András

Czégel

András
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 8 0.50
84 Kollár Bence

Kollár

Bence
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 6 0.17
85 Baptiszta Péter Olivér

Baptiszta

Péter Olivér
5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 7 0.14
86 Piukovics Patrik Mirkó

Piukovics

Patrik Mirkó
2-3 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 6 0.00
87 Szöke Szabolcs

Szöke

Szabolcs
1 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 9 0.00
88 Forgács Gábor Attila

Forgács

Gábor Attila
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 4 0.00
89 Van Der Meer Loránd

Van Der Meer

Loránd
4-5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 4 0.00
90 Bene Tam�s

Bene

Tam�s
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 7 0.00
91 Szeier Kristóf

Szeier

Kristóf
3 Concordia Motax KC Pápa Concordia Motax KC Pápa 4 0.00
92 Bakos Dominik

Bakos

Dominik
2-3 Concordia Motax KC Pápa Concordia Motax KC Pápa 5 0.00

Megyei szövetségek