Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Zöld - Playoff - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Cook Ryan

Cook

Ryan
1-2 Concordia Motax KC Pápa Concordia Motax KC Pápa 6 7.67
2 Durasevic Jovan

Durasevic

Jovan
1-3 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 7 7.29
3 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 6 7.17
4 Surmann Gábor

Surmann

Gábor
1-2-3 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 7 6.43
5 Takács András

Takács

András
4-5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 7 6.29
6 Nagy Dániel

Nagy

Dániel
1 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 6 5.67
7 Boinitzer Dávid

Boinitzer

Dávid
3-4 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 8 5.50
8 Opre Roland

Opre

Roland
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 6 5.50
9 Vukicevic Milos

Vukicevic

Milos
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 6 5.17
10 Meleg Károly Richárd

Meleg

Károly Richárd
4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 7 5.14
11 Herendic Dominik

Herendic

Dominik
1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 8 4.88
12 Varga Zalán

Varga

Zalán
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 8 4.38
13 Joó Tamás

Joó

Tamás
4 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 8 4.25
14 Sonyák Béla

Sonyák

Béla
2-3 Concordia Motax KC Pápa Concordia Motax KC Pápa 6 4.17
15 Franczva Ádám

Franczva

Ádám
4-5 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 6 4.00
16 Horváth Gergö

Horváth

Gergö
2-3 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC 6 4.00
17 Domsitz Márton

Domsitz

Márton
5 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC 6 3.83
18 Takács Gergely

Takács

Gergely
3 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 7 3.71
19 Pongó Martin

Pongó

Martin
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 6 3.67
20 Grebenár Péter

Grebenár

Péter
5 Concordia Motax KC Pápa Concordia Motax KC Pápa 6 3.67
21 Márton Ádám

Márton

Ádám
3 Concordia Motax KC Pápa Concordia Motax KC Pápa 6 3.50
22 Rosemond Steve

Rosemond

Steve
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 5 3.40
23 Béres Nándor

Béres

Nándor
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 8 3.38
24 Pavlovic Vuk

Pavlovic

Vuk
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 8 3.25
25 Vas Péter

Vas

Péter
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 8 3.25
26 Hajdu Márton

Hajdu

Márton
4 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 8 3.00
27 Csaba György

Csaba

György
1 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC 6 3.00
28 Geiger Bálint

Geiger

Bálint
3 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC 6 2.83
29 Kozák Bertalan

Kozák

Bertalan
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 5 2.80
30 Fábián Szabolcs

Fábián

Szabolcs
5 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 4 2.75
31 Keller Vidor

Keller

Vidor
5 Concordia Motax KC Pápa Concordia Motax KC Pápa 6 2.67
32 Murai Gábor

Murai

Gábor
1 Concordia Motax KC Pápa Concordia Motax KC Pápa 6 2.67
33 Csabák Balázs

Csabák

Balázs
1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 8 2.63
34 Molnár Levente

Molnár

Levente
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 7 2.57
35 Gáll Dominik

Gáll

Dominik
2 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC 6 2.50
36 Horváth Attila

Horváth

Attila
2-3 Concordia Motax KC Pápa Concordia Motax KC Pápa 5 2.40
37 Kovács Martin

Kovács

Martin
Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 8 2.38
38 Szekeres Ferenc

Szekeres

Ferenc
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 6 2.17
39 Ondima Olivér

Ondima

Olivér
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 7 2.14
40 Piukovics Bálint

Piukovics

Bálint
1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 8 2.13
41 Rátvay Tamás

Rátvay

Tamás
1-2 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC 6 2.00
42 Reiter Bence

Reiter

Bence
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 7 2.00
43 Papp Balázs

Papp

Balázs
4 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC 5 2.00
44 Bálint Erik

Bálint

Erik
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 8 1.88
45 Neuwirth Bence

Neuwirth

Bence
2-3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 4 1.75
46 Nárai Bence

Nárai

Bence
4-5 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 4 1.75
47 Széphelyi Tamás

Széphelyi

Tamás
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 7 1.71
48 Bencsik Barnabás

Bencsik

Barnabás
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 7 1.71
49 Ágfalvi Bálint

Ágfalvi

Bálint
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 6 1.67
50 Földesi Marcell

Földesi

Marcell
1 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC 6 1.67
51 Perák Denis

Perák

Denis
5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 8 1.63
52 Kövágó-Laska Márk

Kövágó-Laska

Márk
5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 5 1.60
53 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 7 1.57
54 Pálkerti Tamás

Pálkerti

Tamás
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 6 1.50
55 Csomor Péter

Csomor

Péter
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 4 1.50
56 Rostás Imre

Rostás

Imre
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 8 1.50
57 Surmann Péter

Surmann

Péter
1 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 4 1.50
58 Balázsi Soma Bence

Balázsi

Soma Bence
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 5 1.40
59 Kelemen Balázs

Kelemen

Balázs
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 8 1.38
60 Kocsis Tamás Zoltán

Kocsis

Tamás Zoltán
5 Concordia Motax KC Pápa Concordia Motax KC Pápa 6 1.33
61 Goldring Gergö

Goldring

Gergö
2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 6 1.33
62 Sólyom Bence

Sólyom

Bence
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 6 1.33
63 Csikai András

Csikai

András
4-5 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 4 1.25
64 Zsuga Tamás

Zsuga

Tamás
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 6 1.17
65 Farkas Sándor Dániel

Farkas

Sándor Dániel
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 7 1.14
66 Jenei Gergö

Jenei

Gergö
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 7 1.14
67 Nyikos Károly Norbert

Nyikos

Károly Norbert
3-4 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 4 1.00
68 Kámán Bálint

Kámán

Bálint
1 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC 6 1.00
69 Márton László

Márton

László
3,4 Concordia Motax KC Pápa Concordia Motax KC Pápa 6 0.83
70 Kovács József

Kovács

József
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 8 0.75
71 Póczos Mátyás

Póczos

Mátyás
5 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 4 0.75
72 Nagy Róbert

Nagy

Róbert
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 7 0.71
73 Kovács Barnabás

Kovács

Barnabás
3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 6 0.67
74 Dokmanovic Milán

Dokmanovic

Milán
5 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 7 0.57
75 Zábó Dániel

Zábó

Dániel
3-4 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 7 0.57
76 Varga Roland

Varga

Roland
1-2 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC 6 0.50
77 Kovács Dénes

Kovács

Dénes
1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 8 0.50
78 Nemes Dániel

Nemes

Dániel
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 5 0.40
79 Börcsök Bence

Börcsök

Bence
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 8 0.38
80 Czégel András

Czégel

András
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 8 0.38
81 Pintér Balázs

Pintér

Balázs
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 6 0.33
82 Pollák Árpád

Pollák

Árpád
1 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 7 0.29
83 Bene Tamás

Bene

Tamás
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 6 0.00
84 Szöke Szabolcs

Szöke

Szabolcs
1 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 8 0.00
85 Van Der Meer Loránd

Van Der Meer

Loránd
4-5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 4 0.00
86 Piukovics Patrik Mirkó

Piukovics

Patrik Mirkó
2-3 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 5 0.00
87 Bakos Dominik

Bakos

Dominik
2-3 Concordia Motax KC Pápa Concordia Motax KC Pápa 5 0.00
88 Szeier Kristóf

Szeier

Kristóf
3 Concordia Motax KC Pápa Concordia Motax KC Pápa 4 0.00
89 Neorcic Iván

Neorcic

Iván
3 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 6 0.00
90 Kollár Bence

Kollár

Bence
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 5 0.00
91 Baptiszta Péter Olivér

Baptiszta

Péter Olivér
5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 7 0.00

Megyei szövetségek