Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Zöld - Playoff - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Murai Gábor

Murai

Gábor
1 Concordia Motax KC Pápa Concordia Motax KC Pápa 6 6.00
2 Cook Ryan

Cook

Ryan
1-2 Concordia Motax KC Pápa Concordia Motax KC Pápa 6 5.33
3 Pongó Martin

Pongó

Martin
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 7 4.71
4 Sólyom Bence

Sólyom

Bence
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 6 4.67
5 Durasevic Jovan

Durasevic

Jovan
1-3 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 7 4.29
6 Rosemond Steve

Rosemond

Steve
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 5 4.00
7 Herendic Dominik

Herendic

Dominik
1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 9 3.89
8 Surmann Gábor

Surmann

Gábor
1-2-3 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 7 3.86
9 Geiger Bálint

Geiger

Bálint
3 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC 6 3.83
10 Pavlovic Vuk

Pavlovic

Vuk
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 8 3.63
11 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 7 3.43
12 Nagy Dániel

Nagy

Dániel
1 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 7 3.00
13 Surmann Péter

Surmann

Péter
1 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 4 2.75
14 Csaba György

Csaba

György
1 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC 6 2.67
15 Ondima Olivér

Ondima

Olivér
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 7 2.43
16 Balázsi Soma Bence

Balázsi

Soma Bence
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 5 2.40
17 Sonyák Béla

Sonyák

Béla
2-3 Concordia Motax KC Pápa Concordia Motax KC Pápa 6 2.33
18 Csabák Balázs

Csabák

Balázs
1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 9 2.11
19 Gáll Dominik

Gáll

Dominik
2 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC 6 2.00
20 Béres Nándor

Béres

Nándor
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 8 2.00
21 Takács Gergely

Takács

Gergely
3 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 7 1.86
22 Takács András

Takács

András
4-5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 7 1.86
23 Horváth Gergö

Horváth

Gergö
2-3 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC 6 1.83
24 Kámán Bálint

Kámán

Bálint
1 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC 6 1.83
25 Joó Tamás

Joó

Tamás
4 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 9 1.78
26 Varga Zalán

Varga

Zalán
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 8 1.75
27 Bálint Erik

Bálint

Erik
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 8 1.75
28 Nagy Róbert

Nagy

Róbert
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 7 1.71
29 Rátvay Tamás

Rátvay

Tamás
1-2 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC 6 1.67
30 Bencsik Barnabás

Bencsik

Barnabás
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 7 1.57
31 Molnár Levente

Molnár

Levente
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 7 1.57
32 Kovács Martin

Kovács

Martin
Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 9 1.56
33 Opre Roland

Opre

Roland
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 6 1.50
34 Goldring Gergö

Goldring

Gergö
2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 7 1.43
35 Meleg Károly Richárd

Meleg

Károly Richárd
4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 7 1.43
36 Vas Péter

Vas

Péter
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 8 1.38
37 Márton Ádám

Márton

Ádám
3 Concordia Motax KC Pápa Concordia Motax KC Pápa 6 1.33
38 Földesi Marcell

Földesi

Marcell
1 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC 6 1.33
39 Pálkerti Tamás

Pálkerti

Tamás
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 7 1.29
40 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 7 1.29
41 Nárai Bence

Nárai

Bence
4-5 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 4 1.25
42 Horváth Attila

Horváth

Attila
2-3 Concordia Motax KC Pápa Concordia Motax KC Pápa 5 1.20
43 Kovács József

Kovács

József
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 8 1.13
44 Vukicevic Milos

Vukicevic

Milos
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 7 1.00
45 Domsitz Márton

Domsitz

Márton
5 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC 6 1.00
46 Kozák Bertalan

Kozák

Bertalan
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 5 1.00
47 Nyikos Károly Norbert

Nyikos

Károly Norbert
3-4 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 4 1.00
48 Zsuga Tamás

Zsuga

Tamás
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 6 1.00
49 Csomor Péter

Csomor

Péter
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 4 1.00
50 Boinitzer Dávid

Boinitzer

Dávid
3-4 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 9 0.89
51 Piukovics Bálint

Piukovics

Bálint
1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 9 0.89
52 Reiter Bence

Reiter

Bence
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 7 0.86
53 Keller Vidor

Keller

Vidor
5 Concordia Motax KC Pápa Concordia Motax KC Pápa 6 0.83
54 Grebenár Péter

Grebenár

Péter
5 Concordia Motax KC Pápa Concordia Motax KC Pápa 6 0.83
55 Nemes Dániel

Nemes

Dániel
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 5 0.80
56 Papp Balázs

Papp

Balázs
4 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC 5 0.80
57 Hajdu Márton

Hajdu

Márton
4 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 9 0.78
58 Kelemen Balázs

Kelemen

Balázs
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 8 0.75
59 Pollák Árpád

Pollák

Árpád
1 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 7 0.71
60 Farkas Sándor Dániel

Farkas

Sándor Dániel
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 7 0.71
61 Pintér Balázs

Pintér

Balázs
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 6 0.50
62 Franczva Ádám

Franczva

Ádám
4-5 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 6 0.50
63 Perák Denis

Perák

Denis
5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 8 0.50
64 Ágfalvi Bálint

Ágfalvi

Bálint
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 7 0.43
65 Jenei Gergö

Jenei

Gergö
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 7 0.43
66 Czégel András

Czégel

András
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 8 0.38
67 Kocsis Tamás Zoltán

Kocsis

Tamás Zoltán
5 Concordia Motax KC Pápa Concordia Motax KC Pápa 6 0.33
68 Varga Roland

Varga

Roland
1-2 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC 6 0.33
69 Kovács Dénes

Kovács

Dénes
1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 9 0.33
70 Dokmanovic Milán

Dokmanovic

Milán
5 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 7 0.29
71 Széphelyi Tamás

Széphelyi

Tamás
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 7 0.29
72 Csikai András

Csikai

András
4-5 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 4 0.25
73 Neuwirth Bence

Neuwirth

Bence
2-3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 4 0.25
74 Fábián Szabolcs

Fábián

Szabolcs
5 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 4 0.25
75 Van Der Meer Loránd

Van Der Meer

Loránd
4-5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 4 0.25
76 Márton László

Márton

László
3,4 Concordia Motax KC Pápa Concordia Motax KC Pápa 6 0.17
77 Kovács Barnabás

Kovács

Barnabás
3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 7 0.14
78 Baptiszta Péter Olivér

Baptiszta

Péter Olivér
5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 7 0.14
79 Zábó Dániel

Zábó

Dániel
3-4 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 8 0.13
80 Rostás Imre

Rostás

Imre
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 8 0.13
81 Börcsök Bence

Börcsök

Bence
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 8 0.13
82 Piukovics Patrik Mirkó

Piukovics

Patrik Mirkó
2-3 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 6 0.00
83 Szöke Szabolcs

Szöke

Szabolcs
1 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 9 0.00
84 Bakos Dominik

Bakos

Dominik
2-3 Concordia Motax KC Pápa Concordia Motax KC Pápa 5 0.00
85 Forgács Gábor Attila

Forgács

Gábor Attila
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 4 0.00
86 Kövágó-Laska Márk

Kövágó-Laska

Márk
5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 6 0.00
87 Póczos Mátyás

Póczos

Mátyás
5 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 5 0.00
88 Kollár Bence

Kollár

Bence
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 6 0.00
89 Szekeres Ferenc

Szekeres

Ferenc
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 6 0.00
90 Szeier Kristóf

Szeier

Kristóf
3 Concordia Motax KC Pápa Concordia Motax KC Pápa 4 0.00
91 Bene Tam�s

Bene

Tam�s
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 7 0.00
92 Neorcic Iván

Neorcic

Iván
3 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 6 0.00

Megyei szövetségek