Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Zöld - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Herendic Dominik

Herendic

Dominik
1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 11 40.73
2 Varga Imre

Varga

Imre
4-5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 13 27.85
3 Tóth Bence Miklós

Tóth

Bence Miklós
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 13 27.31
4 Kovács Benedek

Kovács

Benedek
5 SMAFC SMAFC 12 27.00
5 Takács András

Takács

András
4-5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 13 27.00
6 Czukor Bence

Czukor

Bence
1 SMAFC SMAFC 9 26.89
7 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 13 26.77
8 Pongó Martin

Pongó

Martin
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 13 25.85
9 Cook Ryan

Cook

Ryan
1-2 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 13 23.77
10 Murai Gábor

Murai

Gábor
1 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 12 22.58
11 Máté Balázs

Máté

Balázs
3 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 12 22.50
12 Rátvay Balázs

Rátvay

Balázs
5 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 10 22.30
13 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 12 22.25
14 Rátvay Tamás

Rátvay

Tamás
1-2 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 13 22.07
15 Joó Tamás

Joó

Tamás
4 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 12 21.58
16 Vas Péter

Vas

Péter
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 13 21.39
17 Gáspár Balázs

Gáspár

Balázs
3-4 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 12 21.34
18 Vukcevic Nikola

Vukcevic

Nikola
1 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 12 21.25
19 Surmann Gábor

Surmann

Gábor
1-2-3 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 10 21.20
20 Kozák Márton

Kozák

Márton
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 13 19.23
21 Kucsera Dániel

Kucsera

Dániel
4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 12 19.17
22 Opre Roland

Opre

Roland
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 8 18.75
23 Sonyák Béla

Sonyák

Béla
2-3 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 12 18.17
24 Mészáros Bence

Mészáros

Bence
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 13 18.15
25 Grebenár Péter

Grebenár

Péter
5 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 11 17.18
26 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 11 16.82
27 Peringer Balázs

Peringer

Balázs
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 8 16.63
28 Vukicevic Milos

Vukicevic

Milos
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 13 16.62
29 Piukovics Bálint

Piukovics

Bálint
1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 11 16.55
30 Pavlovic Vuk

Pavlovic

Vuk
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 12 16.34
31 Varga Máté

Varga

Máté
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 8 16.13
32 Franczva Ádám

Franczva

Ádám
4-5 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 12 15.92
33 Pöstényi Zoltán

Pöstényi

Zoltán
4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 12 15.75
34 Gáll Dominik

Gáll

Dominik
2 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 13 15.62
35 Pongrácz Gergely

Pongrácz

Gergely
4 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 12 15.33
36 Béres Nándor

Béres

Nándor
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 12 14.92
37 Nagy Dániel

Nagy

Dániel
1 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 12 14.17
38 Varga Zalán

Varga

Zalán
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 12 13.25
39 Domsitz Márton

Domsitz

Márton
5 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 12 13.17
40 Soós Bence

Soós

Bence
1-2 SMAFC SMAFC 13 12.69
41 Kovács Martin

Kovács

Martin
Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 13 12.54
42 Fülöp Bence

Fülöp

Bence
5-4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 13 12.54
43 Seyi  Awogbemi Sodiq

Seyi Awogbemi

Sodiq
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 12 12.17
44 Füzi Róbert

Füzi

Róbert
3 SMAFC SMAFC 11 12.09
45 Molnár Dániel

Molnár

Dániel
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 12 12.00
46 Geiger Bálint

Geiger

Bálint
3 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 13 11.77
47 Kövágó-Laska Márk

Kövágó-Laska

Márk
5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 13 11.54
48 Molnár Levente

Molnár

Levente
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 13 11.54
49 Bencsik Barnabás

Bencsik

Barnabás
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 13 11.38
50 Kiss Balázs

Kiss

Balázs
4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 13 11.31
51 Meleg Károly Richárd

Meleg

Károly Richárd
4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 12 11.25
52 Lukács Norbert

Lukács

Norbert
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 8 11.13
53 Takács Martin

Takács

Martin
1 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 9 11.11
54 Papp István

Papp

István
2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 11 11.09
55 Papp Bendegúz

Papp

Bendegúz
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 12 11.08
56 Bálint Erik

Bálint

Erik
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 13 11.08
57 Csaba György

Csaba

György
1 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 13 10.85
58 Gáspár Mátyás

Gáspár

Mátyás
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 8 10.75
59 Ondima Olivér

Ondima

Olivér
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 13 10.69
60 Dániel Péter

Dániel

Péter
1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 10 10.30
61 Piukovics Patrik Mirkó

Piukovics

Patrik Mirkó
2-3 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 11 10.27
62 Kass Balázs

Kass

Balázs
1 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 8 10.00
63 Keller Vidor

Keller

Vidor
5 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 13 10.00
64 Farkas Sándor Dániel

Farkas

Sándor Dániel
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 13 9.46
65 Orgona Gergö

Orgona

Gergö
2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 11 9.18
66 Csomor Péter

Csomor

Péter
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 11 9.00
67 Asszú Ádám

Asszú

Ádám
2-3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 12 8.50
68 Szicsák Bence

Szicsák

Bence
4-5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 8 8.38
69 Nyikos Károly Norbert

Nyikos

Károly Norbert
3-4 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 8 8.38
70 Szilasi Bence

Szilasi

Bence
2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 13 8.31
71 Pálkerti Tamás

Pálkerti

Tamás
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 12 8.25
72 Kelemen Balázs

Kelemen

Balázs
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 13 8.23
73 Polster Attila

Polster

Attila
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 13 8.23
74 Horváth Attila

Horváth

Attila
2-3 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 13 8.08
75 Horváth Gergö

Horváth

Gergö
2-3 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 13 7.85
76 Ágfalvi Bálint

Ágfalvi

Bálint
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 11 7.82
77 Plézer Gábor

Plézer

Gábor
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 13 7.69
78 Földesi Marcell

Földesi

Marcell
1 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 13 7.46
79 Van Der Meer Loránd

Van Der Meer

Loránd
4-5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 12 7.33
80 Nagy Tamás

Nagy

Tamás
1-2 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 13 7.31
81 Bocsárdi Gábor Zoltán

Bocsárdi

Gábor Zoltán
3-4-5 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 10 7.30
82 Kozák Bertalan

Kozák

Bertalan
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 11 7.18
83 Kovács Barnabás

Kovács

Barnabás
3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 11 7.09
84 Szekeres Ferenc

Szekeres

Ferenc
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 13 6.92
85 Gonda Zsombor

Gonda

Zsombor
2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 7 6.71
86 Keresztesi Dávid

Keresztesi

Dávid
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 8 6.50
87 Jenei Gergö

Jenei

Gergö
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 13 6.39
88 Lévi Kevin Dominik

Lévi

Kevin Dominik
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 13 6.38
89 Takács Gergely

Takács

Gergely
3 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 9 6.33
90 Tukovits Balázs

Tukovits

Balázs
3-4 SMAFC SMAFC 12 5.83
91 Steier Krisztián

Steier

Krisztián
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 12 5.67
92 Nagy Róbert

Nagy

Róbert
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 12 5.58
93 Vida Zoltán

Vida

Zoltán
1 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 12 5.42
94 Szegedi Márton Dezsö

Szegedi

Márton Dezsö
4-5 SMAFC SMAFC 10 5.00
95 Papp Balázs

Papp

Balázs
4 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 11 4.82
96 Garab Dávid

Garab

Dávid
4 SMAFC SMAFC 10 4.70
97 Kovács Zoltán

Kovács

Zoltán
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 13 4.62
98 Kovács József

Kovács

József
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 8 4.38
99 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
1-2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 11 4.18
100 Kiss Bálint

Kiss

Bálint
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 11 4.18
101 Ungi Keve

Ungi

Keve
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 9 3.67
102 Reiter Bence

Reiter

Bence
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 13 3.54
103 Szabó Dániel

Szabó

Dániel
2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 10 3.50
104 Tisza Bálint

Tisza

Bálint
2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 7 3.43
105 Perák Denis

Perák

Denis
5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 11 3.18
106 Márton László

Márton

László
3,4 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 13 3.08
107 Lukács Döme

Lukács

Döme
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 12 3.08
108 Karsai Attila

Karsai

Attila
4 SMAFC SMAFC 7 2.57
109 Zábó Dániel

Zábó

Dániel
3-4 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 13 2.46
110 Presing Áron

Presing

Áron
1,2 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 9 2.33
111 Németh Levente

Németh

Levente
SMAFC SMAFC 7 2.14
112 Kocsis Tamás Zoltán

Kocsis

Tamás Zoltán
5 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 10 2.10
113 Popa Erik

Popa

Erik
2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 10 1.90
114 Szabó Gábor

Szabó

Gábor
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 11 1.73
115 Megyes Ákos

Megyes

Ákos
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 11 1.64
116 Pomázi Patrik

Pomázi

Patrik
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 12 1.50
117 Pollák Árpád

Pollák

Árpád
1 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 7 1.43
118 Börcsök Bence

Börcsök

Bence
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 13 1.39
119 Vizi Zalán

Vizi

Zalán
3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 8 1.25
120 Kollár Bence

Kollár

Bence
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 10 1.20
121 Sólyom Bence

Sólyom

Bence
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 8 1.13
122 Nemes Dániel

Nemes

Dániel
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 8 0.13
123 Vajda Balázs

Vajda

Balázs
3,4 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 7 0.00

Megyei szövetségek