Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Zöld - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Takács András

Takács

András
4-5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 13 13.00
2 Varga Imre

Varga

Imre
4-5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 13 11.77
3 Kovács Benedek

Kovács

Benedek
5 SMAFC SMAFC 12 11.67
4 Herendic Dominik

Herendic

Dominik
1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 11 10.09
5 Kucsera Dániel

Kucsera

Dániel
4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 12 8.83
6 Fülöp Bence

Fülöp

Bence
5-4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 13 8.69
7 Vukicevic Milos

Vukicevic

Milos
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 13 7.77
8 Cook Ryan

Cook

Ryan
1-2 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 13 7.54
9 Peringer Balázs

Peringer

Balázs
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 8 7.13
10 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 12 7.00
11 Pongó Martin

Pongó

Martin
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 13 6.77
12 Máté Balázs

Máté

Balázs
3 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 12 6.67
13 Grebenár Péter

Grebenár

Péter
5 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 11 6.64
14 Rátvay Balázs

Rátvay

Balázs
5 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 10 6.60
15 Franczva Ádám

Franczva

Ádám
4-5 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 12 6.50
16 Gáspár Mátyás

Gáspár

Mátyás
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 8 6.50
17 Murai Gábor

Murai

Gábor
1 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 12 6.42
18 Gáspár Balázs

Gáspár

Balázs
3-4 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 12 6.33
19 Pöstényi Zoltán

Pöstényi

Zoltán
4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 12 6.25
20 Pongrácz Gergely

Pongrácz

Gergely
4 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 12 6.08
21 Opre Roland

Opre

Roland
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 8 6.00
22 Vas Péter

Vas

Péter
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 13 5.92
23 Keller Vidor

Keller

Vidor
5 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 13 5.77
24 Seyi  Awogbemi Sodiq

Seyi Awogbemi

Sodiq
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 12 5.75
25 Domsitz Márton

Domsitz

Márton
5 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 12 5.67
26 Füzi Róbert

Füzi

Róbert
3 SMAFC SMAFC 11 5.55
27 Surmann Gábor

Surmann

Gábor
1-2-3 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 10 5.50
28 Lukács Norbert

Lukács

Norbert
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 8 5.38
29 Pavlovic Vuk

Pavlovic

Vuk
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 12 5.33
30 Orgona Gergö

Orgona

Gergö
2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 11 5.09
31 Joó Tamás

Joó

Tamás
4 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 12 5.08
32 Dániel Péter

Dániel

Péter
1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 10 5.00
33 Czukor Bence

Czukor

Bence
1 SMAFC SMAFC 9 4.89
34 Tóth Bence Miklós

Tóth

Bence Miklós
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 13 4.85
35 Vukcevic Nikola

Vukcevic

Nikola
1 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 12 4.67
36 Béres Nándor

Béres

Nándor
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 12 4.67
37 Bálint Erik

Bálint

Erik
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 13 4.62
38 Varga Zalán

Varga

Zalán
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 12 4.50
39 Kozák Márton

Kozák

Márton
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 13 4.46
40 Sonyák Béla

Sonyák

Béla
2-3 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 12 4.33
41 Rátvay Tamás

Rátvay

Tamás
1-2 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 13 4.31
42 Kövágó-Laska Márk

Kövágó-Laska

Márk
5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 13 4.31
43 Csomor Péter

Csomor

Péter
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 11 4.18
44 Meleg Károly Richárd

Meleg

Károly Richárd
4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 12 4.17
45 Nyikos Károly Norbert

Nyikos

Károly Norbert
3-4 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 8 4.13
46 Szekeres Ferenc

Szekeres

Ferenc
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 13 4.08
47 Molnár Dániel

Molnár

Dániel
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 12 4.08
48 Tukovits Balázs

Tukovits

Balázs
3-4 SMAFC SMAFC 12 3.92
49 Papp Bendegúz

Papp

Bendegúz
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 12 3.92
50 Asszú Ádám

Asszú

Ádám
2-3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 12 3.83
51 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 13 3.77
52 Szicsák Bence

Szicsák

Bence
4-5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 8 3.75
53 Kozák Bertalan

Kozák

Bertalan
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 11 3.73
54 Kovács Martin

Kovács

Martin
Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 13 3.69
55 Nagy Dániel

Nagy

Dániel
1 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 12 3.58
56 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 11 3.55
57 Farkas Sándor Dániel

Farkas

Sándor Dániel
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 13 3.54
58 Varga Máté

Varga

Máté
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 8 3.50
59 Gáll Dominik

Gáll

Dominik
2 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 13 3.46
60 Papp István

Papp

István
2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 11 3.45
61 Piukovics Bálint

Piukovics

Bálint
1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 11 3.45
62 Papp Balázs

Papp

Balázs
4 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 11 3.36
63 Molnár Levente

Molnár

Levente
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 13 3.31
64 Bocsárdi Gábor Zoltán

Bocsárdi

Gábor Zoltán
3-4-5 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 10 3.30
65 Polster Attila

Polster

Attila
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 13 3.23
66 Takács Martin

Takács

Martin
1 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 9 3.22
67 Csaba György

Csaba

György
1 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 13 3.15
68 Kovács Barnabás

Kovács

Barnabás
3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 11 3.09
69 Piukovics Patrik Mirkó

Piukovics

Patrik Mirkó
2-3 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 11 3.00
70 Soós Bence

Soós

Bence
1-2 SMAFC SMAFC 13 3.00
71 Jenei Gergö

Jenei

Gergö
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 13 3.00
72 Horváth Gergö

Horváth

Gergö
2-3 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 13 2.92
73 Kass Balázs

Kass

Balázs
1 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 8 2.88
74 Márton László

Márton

László
3,4 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 13 2.85
75 Mészáros Bence

Mészáros

Bence
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 13 2.85
76 Ágfalvi Bálint

Ágfalvi

Bálint
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 11 2.73
77 Szegedi Márton Dezsö

Szegedi

Márton Dezsö
4-5 SMAFC SMAFC 10 2.70
78 Geiger Bálint

Geiger

Bálint
3 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 13 2.69
79 Gonda Zsombor

Gonda

Zsombor
2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 7 2.57
80 Kelemen Balázs

Kelemen

Balázs
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 13 2.54
81 Lévi Kevin Dominik

Lévi

Kevin Dominik
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 13 2.46
82 Bencsik Barnabás

Bencsik

Barnabás
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 13 2.46
83 Tisza Bálint

Tisza

Bálint
2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 7 2.43
84 Földesi Marcell

Földesi

Marcell
1 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 13 2.39
85 Kovács József

Kovács

József
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 8 2.38
86 Kiss Balázs

Kiss

Balázs
4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 13 2.38
87 Steier Krisztián

Steier

Krisztián
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 12 2.33
88 Pálkerti Tamás

Pálkerti

Tamás
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 12 2.17
89 Keresztesi Dávid

Keresztesi

Dávid
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 8 2.13
90 Van Der Meer Loránd

Van Der Meer

Loránd
4-5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 12 2.08
91 Horváth Attila

Horváth

Attila
2-3 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 13 2.08
92 Lukács Döme

Lukács

Döme
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 12 2.00
93 Kiss Bálint

Kiss

Bálint
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 11 2.00
94 Kocsis Tamás Zoltán

Kocsis

Tamás Zoltán
5 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 10 2.00
95 Plézer Gábor

Plézer

Gábor
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 13 2.00
96 Németh Levente

Németh

Levente
SMAFC SMAFC 7 1.86
97 Zábó Dániel

Zábó

Dániel
3-4 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 13 1.85
98 Nagy Róbert

Nagy

Róbert
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 12 1.83
99 Kovács Zoltán

Kovács

Zoltán
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 13 1.77
100 Szilasi Bence

Szilasi

Bence
2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 13 1.77
101 Perák Denis

Perák

Denis
5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 11 1.73
102 Ondima Olivér

Ondima

Olivér
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 13 1.69
103 Reiter Bence

Reiter

Bence
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 13 1.54
104 Vida Zoltán

Vida

Zoltán
1 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 12 1.50
105 Ungi Keve

Ungi

Keve
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 9 1.45
106 Szabó Dániel

Szabó

Dániel
2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 10 1.40
107 Takács Gergely

Takács

Gergely
3 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 9 1.33
108 Garab Dávid

Garab

Dávid
4 SMAFC SMAFC 10 1.30
109 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
1-2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 11 1.00
110 Kollár Bence

Kollár

Bence
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 10 1.00
111 Karsai Attila

Karsai

Attila
4 SMAFC SMAFC 7 1.00
112 Pomázi Patrik

Pomázi

Patrik
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 12 1.00
113 Nagy Tamás

Nagy

Tamás
1-2 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 13 0.92
114 Börcsök Bence

Börcsök

Bence
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 13 0.85
115 Pollák Árpád

Pollák

Árpád
1 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 7 0.72
116 Presing Áron

Presing

Áron
1,2 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 9 0.67
117 Szabó Gábor

Szabó

Gábor
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 11 0.64
118 Megyes Ákos

Megyes

Ákos
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 11 0.64
119 Vajda Balázs

Vajda

Balázs
3,4 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 7 0.43
120 Popa Erik

Popa

Erik
2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 10 0.40
121 Vizi Zalán

Vizi

Zalán
3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 8 0.38
122 Nemes Dániel

Nemes

Dániel
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 8 0.25
123 Sólyom Bence

Sólyom

Bence
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 8 0.13

Megyei szövetségek