Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Zöld - 2018/2019
Minimum 4 lejátszott mérkőzés
P. Név Poszt Csapat M. Érték
1 Takács András 4-5 Óbudai Kaszások 7 11.86
2 Kovács Benedek 5 SMAFC 6 11.83
3 Varga Imre 4-5 EKE Eger KOK 7 9.43
4 Herendic Dominik 1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE 4 9.25
5 Fülöp Bence 5-4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 7 8.29
6 Cook Ryan 1-2 Concordia Motax KC 8 8.25
7 Jakab Péter 3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE 7 8.00
8 Nárai Bence 4-5 Salgótarjáni KSE 4 7.75
9 Kucsera Dániel 4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 7 7.71
10 Pongrácz Gergely 4 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 7 7.57
11 Rátvay Balázs 5 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 5 7.40
12 Grebenár Péter 5 Concordia Motax KC 8 7.25
13 Gáspár Balázs 3-4 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 7 7.14
14 Máté Balázs 3 EKE Eger KOK 7 7.00
15 Pongó Martin 1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE 7 6.86
16 Murai Gábor 1 Concordia Motax KC 8 6.75
17 Franczva Ádám 4-5 Újpest-MT 7 6.71
18 Domsitz Márton 5 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 8 6.63
19 Vukicevic Milos 4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE 7 6.57
20 Pöstényi Zoltán 4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 7 6.57
21 Vas Péter 4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 7 6.29
22 Seyi Awogbemi Sodiq 5 Alba Fehérvár 7 6.29
23 Pavlovic Vuk 4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 6 6.17
24 Keller Vidor 5 Concordia Motax KC 8 6.00
25 Béres Nándor 3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 6 5.67
26 Füzi Róbert 3 SMAFC 6 5.67
27 Peringer Balázs 5 Alba Fehérvár 6 5.67
28 Lukács Norbert 3 Alba Fehérvár 7 5.57
29 Joó Tamás 4 Salgótarjáni KSE 6 5.33
30 Czukor Bence 1 SMAFC 4 5.25
31 Surmann Gábor 1-2-3 Újpest-MT 5 5.20
32 Dániel Péter 1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE 6 5.17
33 Szekeres Ferenc 3-4 DEAC U23 7 5.14
34 Kozák Márton 1-2 DEAC U23 7 5.00
35 Rátvay Tamás 1-2 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 8 4.75
36 Orgona Gergö 2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 6 4.67
37 Csomor Péter 1-2 DEAC U23 5 4.60
38 Nyikos Károly Norbert 3-4 Újpest-MT 7 4.57
39 Bálint Erik 3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 7 4.57
40 Varga Zalán 3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 6 4.50
41 Kozák Bertalan 3-4 DEAC U23 5 4.40
42 Gáll Dominik 2 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 8 4.38
43 Sonyák Béla 2-3 Concordia Motax KC 8 4.25
44 Molnár Dániel 2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 6 4.17
45 Vukcevic Nikola 1 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 7 4.14
46 Molnár Levente 1-2 Óbudai Kaszások 7 4.14
47 Asszú Ádám 2-3 DEAC U23 7 4.14
48 Meleg Károly Richárd 4 Óbudai Kaszások 6 4.00
49 Tóth Bence Miklós 1-2 DEAC U23 7 4.00
50 Gyapjas Péter 3 Alba Fehérvár 6 3.83
51 Gajic Nemanja 5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 6 3.83
52 Nagy Dániel 1 Bajai Bácska FKE 6 3.83
53 Kovács Martin Salgótarjáni KSE 6 3.83
54 Kovács Barnabás 3 Bajai Bácska FKE 6 3.67
55 Farkas Sándor Dániel 3-4 Óbudai Kaszások 7 3.57
56 Papp István 2 Alba Fehérvár 7 3.57
57 Papp Bendegúz 1-2 EKE Eger KOK 6 3.50
58 Csaba György 1 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 8 3.50
59 Mészáros Bence 1-2 EKE Eger KOK 7 3.43
60 Kövágó-Laska Márk 5 Bajai Bácska FKE 7 3.43
61 Jenei Gergö 3-4 Óbudai Kaszások 7 3.43
62 Tukovits Balázs 3-4 SMAFC 7 3.43
63 Bocsárdi Gábor Zoltán 3-4-5 Újpest-MT 5 3.40
64 Pálkerti Tamás 1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE 6 3.17
65 Zábó Dániel 3-4 Salgótarjáni KSE 6 3.17
66 Kelemen Balázs 2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 7 3.14
67 Horváth Gergö 2-3 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 8 3.13
68 Polster Attila 3 Alba Fehérvár 8 3.13
69 Piukovics Patrik Mirkó 2-3 Salgótarjáni KSE 6 3.00
70 Papp Balázs 4 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 7 3.00
71 Geiger Bálint 3 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 8 3.00
72 Varga Máté 1-2 Alba Fehérvár 4 3.00
73 Lévi Kevin Dominik 5 Alba Fehérvár 8 2.88
74 Tisza Bálint 2 DEAC U23 6 2.83
75 Piukovics Bálint 1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE 6 2.83
76 Kiss Balázs 4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 8 2.75
77 Soós Bence 1-2 SMAFC 7 2.72
78 Nagy Róbert 1-2 Újpest-MT 7 2.72
79 Takács Milán 1-2 Alba Fehérvár 7 2.71
80 Kass Balázs 1 Alba Fehérvár 6 2.67
81 Gonda Zsombor 2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 7 2.57
82 Molnár Bence 2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 7 2.57
83 Szabó Norbert 2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 8 2.50
84 Szegedi Márton Dezsö 4-5 SMAFC 7 2.43
85 Dokmanovic Milán 5 Újpest-MT 5 2.40
86 Varga Edgár 4-5 Újpest-MT 5 2.40
87 Kovács Zoltán 2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 8 2.38
88 Földesi Marcell 1 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 8 2.38
89 Márton László 3,4 Concordia Motax KC 8 2.38
90 Szilasi Bence 2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 8 2.25
91 Kovács József 2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 6 2.17
92 Van Der Meer Loránd 4-5 Óbudai Kaszások 7 2.14
93 Takács Martin 1 Alba Fehérvár 8 2.13
94 Reiter Bence 2-3 Óbudai Kaszások 7 2.00
95 Ágfalvi Bálint 4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE 7 2.00
96 Lukács Döme 2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 7 2.00
97 Kiss Bálint 1-2 EKE Eger KOK 7 2.00
98 Keresztesi Dávid 1-2 Óbudai Kaszások 7 1.86
99 Bencsik Barnabás 2-3 Óbudai Kaszások 7 1.86
100 Ungi Keve 3-4 EKE Eger KOK 6 1.83
101 Takács Gergely 3 Újpest-MT 7 1.71
102 Horváth Attila 2-3 Concordia Motax KC 8 1.63
103 Kocsis Tamás Zoltán 5 Concordia Motax KC 8 1.63
104 Plézer Gábor 1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 7 1.57
105 Vida Zoltán 1 Újpest-MT 7 1.57
106 Demcsik Máté 2 SMAFC 7 1.57
107 Ondima Olivér 1-2 Óbudai Kaszások 7 1.57
108 Steier Krisztián 3-4 EKE Eger KOK 7 1.57
109 Garab Dávid 4 SMAFC 4 1.50
110 Máté Márk 2-3 Újpest-MT 4 1.50
111 Telek Gergö 4 SMAFC 6 1.50
112 Szabó Dániel 2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 8 1.38
113 Balsay Ádám 2 Alba Fehérvár 4 1.25
114 Tóth Bence 1-2 SMAFC 5 1.20
115 Horváth Brunó József 1 Újpest-MT 7 1.14
116 Nagy Tamás 1-2 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 8 1.13
117 Jónás Bence 1-2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 6 1.00
118 Börcsök Bence 4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 7 1.00
119 Póczos Mátyás 5 Salgótarjáni KSE 5 1.00
120 Kollár Bence 4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE 7 1.00
121 Perák Denis 5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 6 0.83
122 Karsai Attila 4 SMAFC 7 0.72
123 Pomázi Patrik 1-2 EKE Eger KOK 6 0.67
124 Spéder Martin 1-2 SMAFC 5 0.60
125 Szabó Gábor 1-2 EKE Eger KOK 7 0.57
126 Megyes Ákos 1-2 EKE Eger KOK 7 0.57
127 Bene Tamás 4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE 6 0.50
128 Kovács Dénes 1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE 4 0.50
129 Presing Áron 1,2 Concordia Motax KC 6 0.50
130 Popa Erik 2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 7 0.43
131 Molnár Bence 1-2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 7 0.43
132 Vizi Zalán 3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 5 0.40
133 Vajda Balázs 3,4 Concordia Motax KC 6 0.33
134 Bakos Dominik 2-3 Concordia Motax KC 6 0.33
135 Forgács Gábor Attila 3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE 7 0.29
136 Nemes Dániel 1-2 DEAC U23 4 0.25
137 Pollák Árpád 1 Újpest-MT 4 0.25
138 Bor Sándor 1 Bajai Bácska FKE 5 0.20
139 Sólyom Bence 1-2 DEAC U23 6 0.17
140 Schiller Levente 4 Óbudai Kaszások 6 0.17
141 Katlan Roland 2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 7 0.14
142 Varga Roland 1-2 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 8 0.13
143 Veszelszki Ede 4-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 5 0.00
144 Czégel András 2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 7 0.00
145 Baptiszta Péter Olivér 5 Óbudai Kaszások 6 0.00
146 Csányi Gábor 1,2 Concordia Motax KC 8 0.00
147 Póczos Sándor 3-4 Salgótarjáni KSE 4 0.00
148 Varga Zoltán 1 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 6 0.00
149 Hágen Tamás 1 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 4 0.00
150 Szöke Szabolcs 1 Salgótarjáni KSE 5 0.00
151 Weidinger Áron 3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE 4 0.00
152 Taskó István 2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 8 0.00
153 Vass Áron 2 SMAFC 5 0.00
154 Beák Balázs 3-4 EKE Eger KOK 5 0.00

Megyei szövetségek