Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Zöld - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Takács András

Takács

András
4-5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 24 12.75
2 Varga Imre

Varga

Imre
4-5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 24 10.88
3 Kovács Benedek

Kovács

Benedek
5 SMAFC SMAFC 23 10.09
4 Herendic Dominik

Herendic

Dominik
1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 22 9.27
5 Kucsera Dániel

Kucsera

Dániel
4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 23 8.96
6 Hill Jaywuan Dangelo

Hill

Jaywuan Dangelo
4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 15 8.60
7 Fülöp Bence

Fülöp

Bence
5-4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 24 8.46
8 Durasevic Jovan

Durasevic

Jovan
1-3 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 16 8.44
9 Peringer Balázs

Peringer

Balázs
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 16 8.19
10 Cook Ryan

Cook

Ryan
1-2 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 24 8.00
11 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 23 7.61
12 Vukicevic Milos

Vukicevic

Milos
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 20 7.20
13 Gáspár Mátyás

Gáspár

Mátyás
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 17 6.77
14 Pongó Martin

Pongó

Martin
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 24 6.71
15 Gáspár Balázs

Gáspár

Balázs
3-4 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 23 6.52
16 Rátvay Balázs

Rátvay

Balázs
5 Széchenyi Egyetem Győr Széchenyi Egyetem Győr 21 6.52
17 Seyi  Awogbemi Sodiq

Seyi Awogbemi

Sodiq
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 20 6.20
18 Surmann Gábor

Surmann

Gábor
1-2-3 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 22 6.18
19 Franczva Ádám

Franczva

Ádám
4-5 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 23 6.17
20 Pavlovic Vuk

Pavlovic

Vuk
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 23 6.13
21 Murai Gábor

Murai

Gábor
1 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 19 5.84
22 Joó Tamás

Joó

Tamás
4 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 22 5.73
23 Domsitz Márton

Domsitz

Márton
5 Széchenyi Egyetem Győr Széchenyi Egyetem Győr 23 5.70
24 Pongrácz Gergely

Pongrácz

Gergely
4 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 22 5.68
25 Máté Balázs

Máté

Balázs
3 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 23 5.61
26 Meleg Károly Richárd

Meleg

Károly Richárd
4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 22 5.59
27 Hajdu Márton

Hajdu

Márton
4 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 15 5.47
28 Vas Péter

Vas

Péter
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 24 5.29
29 Bálint Erik

Bálint

Erik
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 24 5.29
30 Grebenár Péter

Grebenár

Péter
5 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 22 5.27
31 Pöstényi Zoltán

Pöstényi

Zoltán
4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 20 5.20
32 Füzi Róbert

Füzi

Róbert
3 SMAFC SMAFC 22 5.09
33 Lukács Norbert

Lukács

Norbert
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 12 5.08
34 Czukor Bence

Czukor

Bence
1 SMAFC SMAFC 16 5.00
35 Kövágó-Laska Márk

Kövágó-Laska

Márk
5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 24 4.88
36 Keller Vidor

Keller

Vidor
5 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 24 4.83
37 Kozák Bertalan

Kozák

Bertalan
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 21 4.81
38 Orgona Gergö

Orgona

Gergö
2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 13 4.77
39 Nagy Dániel

Nagy

Dániel
1 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 22 4.73
40 Tóth Bence Miklós

Tóth

Bence Miklós
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 22 4.68
41 Surmann Péter

Surmann

Péter
1 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 18 4.67
42 Sonyák Béla

Sonyák

Béla
2-3 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 23 4.39
43 Varga Zalán

Varga

Zalán
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 21 4.38
44 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 22 4.36
45 Kovács Martin

Kovács

Martin
Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 23 4.17
46 Asszú Ádám

Asszú

Ádám
2-3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 23 4.17
47 Varga Máté

Varga

Máté
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 15 4.13
48 Molnár Dániel

Molnár

Dániel
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 23 4.13
49 Vukcevic Nikola

Vukcevic

Nikola
1 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 16 4.06
50 Kozák Márton

Kozák

Márton
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 22 4.05
51 Takács Martin

Takács

Martin
1 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 18 4.00
52 Csomor Péter

Csomor

Péter
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 15 3.93
53 Csaba György

Csaba

György
1 Széchenyi Egyetem Győr Széchenyi Egyetem Győr 24 3.92
54 Béres Nándor

Béres

Nándor
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 21 3.86
55 Farkas Sándor Dániel

Farkas

Sándor Dániel
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 22 3.73
56 Szicsák Bence

Szicsák

Bence
4-5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 17 3.71
57 Horváth Róbert

Horváth

Róbert
5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 13 3.62
58 Rátvay Tamás

Rátvay

Tamás
1-2 Széchenyi Egyetem Győr Széchenyi Egyetem Győr 24 3.42
59 Gáll Dominik

Gáll

Dominik
2 Széchenyi Egyetem Győr Széchenyi Egyetem Győr 22 3.27
60 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 17 3.24
61 Széphelyi Tamás

Széphelyi

Tamás
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 17 3.24
62 Szekeres Ferenc

Szekeres

Ferenc
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 24 3.21
63 Bocsárdi Gábor Zoltán

Bocsárdi

Gábor Zoltán
3-4-5 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 14 3.21
64 Kass Balázs

Kass

Balázs
1 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 14 3.21
65 Papp Bendegúz

Papp

Bendegúz
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 20 3.20
66 Horváth Gergö

Horváth

Gergö
2-3 Széchenyi Egyetem Győr Széchenyi Egyetem Győr 24 3.13
67 Mészáros Bence

Mészáros

Bence
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 24 3.08
68 Ágfalvi Bálint

Ágfalvi

Bálint
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 22 2.96
69 Nyikos Károly Norbert

Nyikos

Károly Norbert
3-4 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 12 2.92
70 Lukács Döme

Lukács

Döme
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 23 2.91
71 Perák Denis

Perák

Denis
5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 22 2.86
72 Plézer Gábor

Plézer

Gábor
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 24 2.83
73 Polster Attila

Polster

Attila
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 22 2.82
74 Tukovits Balázs

Tukovits

Balázs
3-4 SMAFC SMAFC 22 2.82
75 Soós Bence

Soós

Bence
1-2 SMAFC SMAFC 24 2.79
76 Papp István

Papp

István
2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 19 2.79
77 Szegedi Márton Dezsö

Szegedi

Márton Dezsö
4-5 SMAFC SMAFC 18 2.78
78 Kovács József

Kovács

József
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 19 2.74
79 Kovács Barnabás

Kovács

Barnabás
3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 21 2.71
80 Geiger Bálint

Geiger

Bálint
3 Széchenyi Egyetem Győr Széchenyi Egyetem Győr 24 2.67
81 Molnár Levente

Molnár

Levente
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 24 2.67
82 Kiss Balázs

Kiss

Balázs
4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 23 2.65
83 Jenei Gergö

Jenei

Gergö
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 23 2.65
84 Piukovics Bálint

Piukovics

Bálint
1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 22 2.64
85 Papp Balázs

Papp

Balázs
4 Széchenyi Egyetem Győr Széchenyi Egyetem Győr 20 2.60
86 Kovács Zoltán

Kovács

Zoltán
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 24 2.58
87 Lévi Kevin Dominik

Lévi

Kevin Dominik
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 18 2.50
88 Bencsik Barnabás

Bencsik

Barnabás
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 23 2.44
89 Goldring Gergö

Goldring

Gergö
2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 15 2.40
90 Balsay Ádám

Balsay

Ádám
2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 12 2.33
91 Steier Krisztián

Steier

Krisztián
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 19 2.26
92 Piukovics Patrik Mirkó

Piukovics

Patrik Mirkó
2-3 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 17 2.24
93 Pálkerti Tamás

Pálkerti

Tamás
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 20 2.20
94 Kelemen Balázs

Kelemen

Balázs
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 23 2.17
95 Rostás Imre

Rostás

Imre
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 15 2.13
96 Márton László

Márton

László
3,4 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 24 2.13
97 Reiter Bence

Reiter

Bence
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 23 2.09
98 Ondima Olivér

Ondima

Olivér
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 24 1.96
99 Horváth Attila

Horváth

Attila
2-3 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 24 1.96
100 Nagy Róbert

Nagy

Róbert
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 24 1.92
101 Kiss Bálint

Kiss

Bálint
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 22 1.91
102 Szilasi Bence

Szilasi

Bence
2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 24 1.83
103 Van Der Meer Loránd

Van Der Meer

Loránd
4-5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 15 1.80
104 Földesi Marcell

Földesi

Marcell
1 Széchenyi Egyetem Győr Széchenyi Egyetem Győr 24 1.75
105 Zábó Dániel

Zábó

Dániel
3-4 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 23 1.52
106 Sólyom Bence

Sólyom

Bence
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 17 1.47
107 Pintér Balázs

Pintér

Balázs
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 12 1.25
108 Karsai Attila

Karsai

Attila
4 SMAFC SMAFC 17 1.24
109 Garab Dávid

Garab

Dávid
4 SMAFC SMAFC 19 1.21
110 Kocsis Tamás Zoltán

Kocsis

Tamás Zoltán
5 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 20 1.20
111 Szabó Dániel

Szabó

Dániel
2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 16 1.19
112 Takács Gergely

Takács

Gergely
3 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 17 1.18
113 Németh Levente

Németh

Levente
SMAFC SMAFC 14 1.14
114 Ungi Keve

Ungi

Keve
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 14 1.14
115 Megyes Ákos

Megyes

Ákos
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 21 1.10
116 Vida Zoltán

Vida

Zoltán
1 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 19 1.05
117 Kollár Bence

Kollár

Bence
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 13 1.00
118 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
1-2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 22 0.96
119 Pomázi Patrik

Pomázi

Patrik
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 16 0.94
120 Jónás Bence

Jónás

Bence
1-2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 13 0.92
121 Nagy Tamás

Nagy

Tamás
1-2 Széchenyi Egyetem Győr Széchenyi Egyetem Győr 14 0.86
122 Veres Dávid

Veres

Dávid
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 13 0.85
123 Pollák Árpád

Pollák

Árpád
1 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 16 0.81
124 Börcsök Bence

Börcsök

Bence
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 24 0.79
125 Szabó Gábor

Szabó

Gábor
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 20 0.75
126 Forgács Gábor Attila

Forgács

Gábor Attila
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 12 0.75
127 Vizi Zalán

Vizi

Zalán
3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 14 0.71
128 Popa Erik

Popa

Erik
2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 16 0.44
129 Nemes Dániel

Nemes

Dániel
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 14 0.43

Megyei szövetségek