Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Zöld - 2018/2019
Minimum 4 lejátszott mérkőzés
P. Név Poszt Csapat M. Érték
1 Varga Máté 1-2 Alba Fehérvár 4 3.50
2 Pongó Martin 1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE 7 3.43
3 Czukor Bence 1 SMAFC 4 3.25
4 Murai Gábor 1 Concordia Motax KC 8 3.00
5 Soós Bence 1-2 SMAFC 7 2.29
6 Herendic Dominik 1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE 4 2.25
7 Szabó Norbert 2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 8 2.25
8 Kovács Benedek 5 SMAFC 6 2.17
9 Tóth Bence Miklós 1-2 DEAC U23 7 2.14
10 Kiss Balázs 4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 8 2.13
11 Jakab Péter 3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE 7 2.00
12 Rátvay Tamás 1-2 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 8 1.75
13 Cook Ryan 1-2 Concordia Motax KC 8 1.75
14 Molnár Levente 1-2 Óbudai Kaszások 7 1.71
15 Mészáros Bence 1-2 EKE Eger KOK 7 1.71
16 Pongrácz Gergely 4 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 7 1.71
17 Nagy Dániel 1 Bajai Bácska FKE 6 1.67
18 Takács Martin 1 Alba Fehérvár 8 1.63
19 Geiger Bálint 3 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 8 1.63
20 Surmann Gábor 1-2-3 Újpest-MT 5 1.60
21 Takács Milán 1-2 Alba Fehérvár 7 1.57
22 Varga Imre 4-5 EKE Eger KOK 7 1.57
23 Vukcevic Nikola 1 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 7 1.57
24 Csaba György 1 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 8 1.50
25 Pálkerti Tamás 1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE 6 1.50
26 Nagy Róbert 1-2 Újpest-MT 7 1.43
27 Kucsera Dániel 4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 7 1.43
28 Lukács Norbert 3 Alba Fehérvár 7 1.43
29 Kovács Martin Salgótarjáni KSE 6 1.33
30 Tisza Bálint 2 DEAC U23 6 1.33
31 Vas Péter 4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 7 1.29
32 Gáspár Balázs 3-4 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 7 1.29
33 Plézer Gábor 1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 7 1.29
34 Takács Gergely 3 Újpest-MT 7 1.29
35 Bálint Erik 3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 7 1.29
36 Ondima Olivér 1-2 Óbudai Kaszások 7 1.29
37 Nárai Bence 4-5 Salgótarjáni KSE 4 1.25
38 Varga Zalán 3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 6 1.17
39 Takács András 4-5 Óbudai Kaszások 7 1.14
40 Pöstényi Zoltán 4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 7 1.14
41 Csomor Péter 1-2 DEAC U23 5 1.00
42 Bencsik Barnabás 2-3 Óbudai Kaszások 7 1.00
43 Gáll Dominik 2 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 8 1.00
44 Kelemen Balázs 2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 7 1.00
45 Van Der Meer Loránd 4-5 Óbudai Kaszások 7 1.00
46 Füzi Róbert 3 SMAFC 6 1.00
47 Molnár Dániel 2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 6 1.00
48 Máté Márk 2-3 Újpest-MT 4 1.00
49 Molnár Bence 1-2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 7 1.00
50 Asszú Ádám 2-3 DEAC U23 7 1.00
51 Seyi Awogbemi Sodiq 5 Alba Fehérvár 7 1.00
52 Molnár Bence 2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 7 1.00
53 Kozák Márton 1-2 DEAC U23 7 1.00
54 Kovács Barnabás 3 Bajai Bácska FKE 6 1.00
55 Kövágó-Laska Márk 5 Bajai Bácska FKE 7 1.00
56 Vukicevic Milos 4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE 7 1.00
57 Rátvay Balázs 5 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 5 1.00
58 Máté Balázs 3 EKE Eger KOK 7 1.00
59 Reiter Bence 2-3 Óbudai Kaszások 7 1.00
60 Grebenár Péter 5 Concordia Motax KC 8 0.88
61 Horváth Gergö 2-3 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 8 0.88
62 Farkas Sándor Dániel 3-4 Óbudai Kaszások 7 0.86
63 Papp István 2 Alba Fehérvár 7 0.86
64 Gonda Zsombor 2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 7 0.86
65 Meleg Károly Richárd 4 Óbudai Kaszások 6 0.83
66 Pavlovic Vuk 4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 6 0.83
67 Dokmanovic Milán 5 Újpest-MT 5 0.80
68 Bocsárdi Gábor Zoltán 3-4-5 Újpest-MT 5 0.80
69 Szilasi Bence 2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 8 0.75
70 Steier Krisztián 3-4 EKE Eger KOK 7 0.71
71 Zábó Dániel 3-4 Salgótarjáni KSE 6 0.67
72 Kass Balázs 1 Alba Fehérvár 6 0.67
73 Pomázi Patrik 1-2 EKE Eger KOK 6 0.67
74 Joó Tamás 4 Salgótarjáni KSE 6 0.67
75 Kovács József 2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 6 0.67
76 Piukovics Patrik Mirkó 2-3 Salgótarjáni KSE 6 0.67
77 Béres Nándor 3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 6 0.67
78 Sonyák Béla 2-3 Concordia Motax KC 8 0.63
79 Nagy Tamás 1-2 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 8 0.63
80 Lévi Kevin Dominik 5 Alba Fehérvár 8 0.63
81 Keller Vidor 5 Concordia Motax KC 8 0.63
82 Polster Attila 3 Alba Fehérvár 8 0.63
83 Kozák Bertalan 3-4 DEAC U23 5 0.60
84 Ágfalvi Bálint 4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE 7 0.57
85 Kiss Bálint 1-2 EKE Eger KOK 7 0.57
86 Szekeres Ferenc 3-4 DEAC U23 7 0.57
87 Nyikos Károly Norbert 3-4 Újpest-MT 7 0.57
88 Szegedi Márton Dezsö 4-5 SMAFC 7 0.57
89 Vida Zoltán 1 Újpest-MT 7 0.57
90 Franczva Ádám 4-5 Újpest-MT 7 0.57
91 Demcsik Máté 2 SMAFC 7 0.57
92 Gajic Nemanja 5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 6 0.50
93 Piukovics Bálint 1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE 6 0.50
94 Papp Bendegúz 1-2 EKE Eger KOK 6 0.50
95 Jónás Bence 1-2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 6 0.50
96 Kovács Zoltán 2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 8 0.50
97 Balsay Ádám 2 Alba Fehérvár 4 0.50
98 Orgona Gergö 2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 6 0.50
99 Horváth Attila 2-3 Concordia Motax KC 8 0.50
100 Földesi Marcell 1 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 8 0.50
101 Tukovits Balázs 3-4 SMAFC 7 0.43
102 Fülöp Bence 5-4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 7 0.43
103 Keresztesi Dávid 1-2 Óbudai Kaszások 7 0.43
104 Szabó Gábor 1-2 EKE Eger KOK 7 0.43
105 Peringer Balázs 5 Alba Fehérvár 6 0.33
106 Dániel Péter 1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE 6 0.33
107 Perák Denis 5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 6 0.33
108 Gyapjas Péter 3 Alba Fehérvár 6 0.33
109 Jenei Gergö 3-4 Óbudai Kaszások 7 0.29
110 Popa Erik 2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 7 0.29
111 Forgács Gábor Attila 3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE 7 0.29
112 Kollár Bence 4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE 7 0.29
113 Papp Balázs 4 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 7 0.29
114 Márton László 3,4 Concordia Motax KC 8 0.25
115 Szabó Dániel 2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 8 0.25
116 Garab Dávid 4 SMAFC 4 0.25
117 Pollák Árpád 1 Újpest-MT 4 0.25
118 Kocsis Tamás Zoltán 5 Concordia Motax KC 8 0.25
119 Domsitz Márton 5 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 8 0.25
120 Sólyom Bence 1-2 DEAC U23 6 0.17
121 Telek Gergö 4 SMAFC 6 0.17
122 Vajda Balázs 3,4 Concordia Motax KC 6 0.17
123 Ungi Keve 3-4 EKE Eger KOK 6 0.17
124 Megyes Ákos 1-2 EKE Eger KOK 7 0.14
125 Katlan Roland 2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 7 0.14
126 Börcsök Bence 4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 7 0.14
127 Lukács Döme 2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 7 0.14
128 Horváth Brunó József 1 Újpest-MT 7 0.14
129 Varga Roland 1-2 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 8 0.00
130 Schiller Levente 4 Óbudai Kaszások 6 0.00
131 Bor Sándor 1 Bajai Bácska FKE 5 0.00
132 Weidinger Áron 3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE 4 0.00
133 Taskó István 2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 8 0.00
134 Karsai Attila 4 SMAFC 7 0.00
135 Vass Áron 2 SMAFC 5 0.00
136 Vizi Zalán 3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 5 0.00
137 Póczos Mátyás 5 Salgótarjáni KSE 5 0.00
138 Bakos Dominik 2-3 Concordia Motax KC 6 0.00
139 Beák Balázs 3-4 EKE Eger KOK 5 0.00
140 Varga Edgár 4-5 Újpest-MT 5 0.00
141 Bene Tamás 4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE 6 0.00
142 Tóth Bence 1-2 SMAFC 5 0.00
143 Kovács Dénes 1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE 4 0.00
144 Veszelszki Ede 4-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 5 0.00
145 Nemes Dániel 1-2 DEAC U23 4 0.00
146 Czégel András 2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 7 0.00
147 Baptiszta Péter Olivér 5 Óbudai Kaszások 6 0.00
148 Csányi Gábor 1,2 Concordia Motax KC 8 0.00
149 Póczos Sándor 3-4 Salgótarjáni KSE 4 0.00
150 Presing Áron 1,2 Concordia Motax KC 6 0.00
151 Spéder Martin 1-2 SMAFC 5 0.00
152 Varga Zoltán 1 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 6 0.00
153 Hágen Tamás 1 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 4 0.00
154 Szöke Szabolcs 1 Salgótarjáni KSE 5 0.00

Megyei szövetségek