Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Zöld - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Murai Gábor

Murai

Gábor
1 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 19 2.79
2 Herendic Dominik

Herendic

Dominik
1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 22 2.77
3 Varga Máté

Varga

Máté
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 15 2.53
4 Pongó Martin

Pongó

Martin
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 24 2.46
5 Takács Martin

Takács

Martin
1 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 18 2.39
6 Czukor Bence

Czukor

Bence
1 SMAFC SMAFC 16 2.13
7 Cook Ryan

Cook

Ryan
1-2 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 24 2.13
8 Kiss Balázs

Kiss

Balázs
4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 23 2.09
9 Joó Tamás

Joó

Tamás
4 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 22 2.00
10 Geiger Bálint

Geiger

Bálint
3 Széchenyi Egyetem Győr Széchenyi Egyetem Győr 24 1.96
11 Kucsera Dániel

Kucsera

Dániel
4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 23 1.83
12 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 17 1.82
13 Gáspár Balázs

Gáspár

Balázs
3-4 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 23 1.78
14 Pongrácz Gergely

Pongrácz

Gergely
4 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 22 1.77
15 Mészáros Bence

Mészáros

Bence
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 24 1.75
16 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 22 1.73
17 Soós Bence

Soós

Bence
1-2 SMAFC SMAFC 24 1.71
18 Vukcevic Nikola

Vukcevic

Nikola
1 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 16 1.69
19 Durasevic Jovan

Durasevic

Jovan
1-3 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 16 1.63
20 Vas Péter

Vas

Péter
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 24 1.63
21 Kovács Benedek

Kovács

Benedek
5 SMAFC SMAFC 23 1.61
22 Tóth Bence Miklós

Tóth

Bence Miklós
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 22 1.59
23 Varga Imre

Varga

Imre
4-5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 24 1.46
24 Molnár Dániel

Molnár

Dániel
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 23 1.44
25 Molnár Levente

Molnár

Levente
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 24 1.42
26 Lukács Norbert

Lukács

Norbert
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 12 1.42
27 Hill Jaywuan Dangelo

Hill

Jaywuan Dangelo
4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 15 1.40
28 Horváth Gergö

Horváth

Gergö
2-3 Széchenyi Egyetem Győr Széchenyi Egyetem Győr 24 1.38
29 Csaba György

Csaba

György
1 Széchenyi Egyetem Győr Széchenyi Egyetem Győr 24 1.33
30 Nagy Róbert

Nagy

Róbert
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 24 1.33
31 Kozák Márton

Kozák

Márton
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 22 1.27
32 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 23 1.26
33 Nagy Dániel

Nagy

Dániel
1 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 22 1.23
34 Surmann Péter

Surmann

Péter
1 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 18 1.22
35 Seyi  Awogbemi Sodiq

Seyi Awogbemi

Sodiq
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 20 1.20
36 Piukovics Bálint

Piukovics

Bálint
1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 22 1.18
37 Farkas Sándor Dániel

Farkas

Sándor Dániel
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 22 1.18
38 Papp István

Papp

István
2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 19 1.16
39 Kass Balázs

Kass

Balázs
1 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 14 1.14
40 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
1-2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 22 1.14
41 Béres Nándor

Béres

Nándor
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 21 1.10
42 Kelemen Balázs

Kelemen

Balázs
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 23 1.09
43 Balsay Ádám

Balsay

Ádám
2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 12 1.08
44 Takács András

Takács

András
4-5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 24 1.08
45 Bálint Erik

Bálint

Erik
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 24 1.08
46 Ondima Olivér

Ondima

Olivér
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 24 1.08
47 Csomor Péter

Csomor

Péter
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 15 1.07
48 Varga Zalán

Varga

Zalán
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 21 1.05
49 Rátvay Balázs

Rátvay

Balázs
5 Széchenyi Egyetem Győr Széchenyi Egyetem Győr 21 1.05
50 Füzi Róbert

Füzi

Róbert
3 SMAFC SMAFC 22 1.05
51 Rátvay Tamás

Rátvay

Tamás
1-2 Széchenyi Egyetem Győr Széchenyi Egyetem Győr 24 1.04
52 Bencsik Barnabás

Bencsik

Barnabás
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 23 1.04
53 Máté Balázs

Máté

Balázs
3 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 23 1.00
54 Plézer Gábor

Plézer

Gábor
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 24 0.96
55 Fülöp Bence

Fülöp

Bence
5-4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 24 0.96
56 Vukicevic Milos

Vukicevic

Milos
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 20 0.95
57 Pöstényi Zoltán

Pöstényi

Zoltán
4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 20 0.95
58 Kozák Bertalan

Kozák

Bertalan
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 21 0.95
59 Pálkerti Tamás

Pálkerti

Tamás
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 20 0.95
60 Kovács Martin

Kovács

Martin
Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 23 0.91
61 Surmann Gábor

Surmann

Gábor
1-2-3 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 22 0.91
62 Grebenár Péter

Grebenár

Péter
5 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 22 0.91
63 Széphelyi Tamás

Széphelyi

Tamás
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 17 0.88
64 Goldring Gergö

Goldring

Gergö
2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 15 0.87
65 Pavlovic Vuk

Pavlovic

Vuk
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 23 0.87
66 Van Der Meer Loránd

Van Der Meer

Loránd
4-5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 15 0.80
67 Bocsárdi Gábor Zoltán

Bocsárdi

Gábor Zoltán
3-4-5 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 14 0.79
68 Reiter Bence

Reiter

Bence
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 23 0.78
69 Sonyák Béla

Sonyák

Béla
2-3 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 23 0.78
70 Gáll Dominik

Gáll

Dominik
2 Széchenyi Egyetem Győr Széchenyi Egyetem Győr 22 0.77
71 Meleg Károly Richárd

Meleg

Károly Richárd
4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 22 0.77
72 Orgona Gergö

Orgona

Gergö
2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 13 0.77
73 Asszú Ádám

Asszú

Ádám
2-3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 23 0.74
74 Kiss Bálint

Kiss

Bálint
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 22 0.73
75 Polster Attila

Polster

Attila
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 22 0.73
76 Takács Gergely

Takács

Gergely
3 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 17 0.71
77 Márton László

Márton

László
3,4 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 24 0.71
78 Szilasi Bence

Szilasi

Bence
2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 24 0.67
79 Hajdu Márton

Hajdu

Márton
4 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 15 0.67
80 Kovács Zoltán

Kovács

Zoltán
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 24 0.63
81 Steier Krisztián

Steier

Krisztián
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 19 0.63
82 Horváth Attila

Horváth

Attila
2-3 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 24 0.63
83 Pomázi Patrik

Pomázi

Patrik
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 16 0.63
84 Kovács Barnabás

Kovács

Barnabás
3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 21 0.62
85 Szicsák Bence

Szicsák

Bence
4-5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 17 0.59
86 Ágfalvi Bálint

Ágfalvi

Bálint
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 22 0.59
87 Forgács Gábor Attila

Forgács

Gábor Attila
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 12 0.58
88 Nagy Tamás

Nagy

Tamás
1-2 Széchenyi Egyetem Győr Széchenyi Egyetem Győr 14 0.57
89 Lukács Döme

Lukács

Döme
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 23 0.57
90 Kövágó-Laska Márk

Kövágó-Laska

Márk
5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 24 0.54
91 Keller Vidor

Keller

Vidor
5 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 24 0.50
92 Szekeres Ferenc

Szekeres

Ferenc
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 24 0.50
93 Zábó Dániel

Zábó

Dániel
3-4 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 23 0.48
94 Franczva Ádám

Franczva

Ádám
4-5 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 23 0.48
95 Sólyom Bence

Sólyom

Bence
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 17 0.47
96 Szabó Gábor

Szabó

Gábor
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 20 0.45
97 Szegedi Márton Dezsö

Szegedi

Márton Dezsö
4-5 SMAFC SMAFC 18 0.44
98 Lévi Kevin Dominik

Lévi

Kevin Dominik
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 18 0.44
99 Szabó Dániel

Szabó

Dániel
2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 16 0.44
100 Ungi Keve

Ungi

Keve
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 14 0.43
101 Kovács József

Kovács

József
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 19 0.42
102 Pintér Balázs

Pintér

Balázs
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 12 0.42
103 Perák Denis

Perák

Denis
5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 22 0.41
104 Piukovics Patrik Mirkó

Piukovics

Patrik Mirkó
2-3 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 17 0.41
105 Gáspár Mátyás

Gáspár

Mátyás
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 17 0.41
106 Rostás Imre

Rostás

Imre
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 15 0.40
107 Horváth Róbert

Horváth

Róbert
5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 13 0.39
108 Földesi Marcell

Földesi

Marcell
1 Széchenyi Egyetem Győr Széchenyi Egyetem Győr 24 0.38
109 Papp Balázs

Papp

Balázs
4 Széchenyi Egyetem Győr Széchenyi Egyetem Győr 20 0.35
110 Domsitz Márton

Domsitz

Márton
5 Széchenyi Egyetem Győr Széchenyi Egyetem Győr 23 0.35
111 Nyikos Károly Norbert

Nyikos

Károly Norbert
3-4 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 12 0.33
112 Garab Dávid

Garab

Dávid
4 SMAFC SMAFC 19 0.32
113 Pollák Árpád

Pollák

Árpád
1 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 16 0.31
114 Kollár Bence

Kollár

Bence
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 13 0.31
115 Jónás Bence

Jónás

Bence
1-2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 13 0.31
116 Vida Zoltán

Vida

Zoltán
1 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 19 0.26
117 Papp Bendegúz

Papp

Bendegúz
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 20 0.25
118 Börcsök Bence

Börcsök

Bence
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 24 0.25
119 Peringer Balázs

Peringer

Balázs
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 16 0.25
120 Popa Erik

Popa

Erik
2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 16 0.25
121 Megyes Ákos

Megyes

Ákos
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 21 0.24
122 Tukovits Balázs

Tukovits

Balázs
3-4 SMAFC SMAFC 22 0.23
123 Németh Levente

Németh

Levente
SMAFC SMAFC 14 0.21
124 Vizi Zalán

Vizi

Zalán
3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 14 0.21
125 Veres Dávid

Veres

Dávid
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 13 0.15
126 Kocsis Tamás Zoltán

Kocsis

Tamás Zoltán
5 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 20 0.15
127 Jenei Gergö

Jenei

Gergö
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 23 0.13
128 Nemes Dániel

Nemes

Dániel
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 14 0.07
129 Karsai Attila

Karsai

Attila
4 SMAFC SMAFC 17 0.06

Megyei szövetségek