Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Zöld - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Murai Gábor

Murai

Gábor
1 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 12 3.25
2 Varga Máté

Varga

Máté
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 8 3.00
3 Pongó Martin

Pongó

Martin
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 13 2.85
4 Herendic Dominik

Herendic

Dominik
1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 11 2.73
5 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 11 2.27
6 Kiss Balázs

Kiss

Balázs
4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 13 2.23
7 Takács Martin

Takács

Martin
1 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 9 2.22
8 Czukor Bence

Czukor

Bence
1 SMAFC SMAFC 9 2.22
9 Cook Ryan

Cook

Ryan
1-2 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 13 2.15
10 Soós Bence

Soós

Bence
1-2 SMAFC SMAFC 13 2.00
11 Kovács Benedek

Kovács

Benedek
5 SMAFC SMAFC 12 1.92
12 Vukcevic Nikola

Vukcevic

Nikola
1 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 12 1.92
13 Geiger Bálint

Geiger

Bálint
3 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 13 1.92
14 Vas Péter

Vas

Péter
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 13 1.85
15 Mészáros Bence

Mészáros

Bence
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 13 1.77
16 Varga Imre

Varga

Imre
4-5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 13 1.77
17 Joó Tamás

Joó

Tamás
4 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 12 1.75
18 Opre Roland

Opre

Roland
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 8 1.75
19 Pongrácz Gergely

Pongrácz

Gergely
4 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 12 1.58
20 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 13 1.54
21 Molnár Levente

Molnár

Levente
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 13 1.54
22 Rátvay Tamás

Rátvay

Tamás
1-2 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 13 1.54
23 Kucsera Dániel

Kucsera

Dániel
4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 12 1.50
24 Gáspár Balázs

Gáspár

Balázs
3-4 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 12 1.42
25 Béres Nándor

Béres

Nándor
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 12 1.42
26 Csaba György

Csaba

György
1 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 13 1.39
27 Tóth Bence Miklós

Tóth

Bence Miklós
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 13 1.39
28 Nagy Dániel

Nagy

Dániel
1 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 12 1.33
29 Pálkerti Tamás

Pálkerti

Tamás
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 12 1.33
30 Kelemen Balázs

Kelemen

Balázs
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 13 1.31
31 Kovács Martin

Kovács

Martin
Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 13 1.31
32 Takács András

Takács

András
4-5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 13 1.31
33 Kozák Márton

Kozák

Márton
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 13 1.31
34 Rátvay Balázs

Rátvay

Balázs
5 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 10 1.30
35 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
1-2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 11 1.27
36 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 12 1.25
37 Lukács Norbert

Lukács

Norbert
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 8 1.25
38 Molnár Dániel

Molnár

Dániel
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 12 1.25
39 Farkas Sándor Dániel

Farkas

Sándor Dániel
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 13 1.15
40 Ondima Olivér

Ondima

Olivér
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 13 1.15
41 Bencsik Barnabás

Bencsik

Barnabás
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 13 1.15
42 Tisza Bálint

Tisza

Bálint
2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 7 1.14
43 Takács Gergely

Takács

Gergely
3 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 9 1.11
44 Csomor Péter

Csomor

Péter
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 11 1.09
45 Bálint Erik

Bálint

Erik
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 13 1.08
46 Nagy Róbert

Nagy

Róbert
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 12 1.08
47 Asszú Ádám

Asszú

Ádám
2-3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 12 1.08
48 Máté Balázs

Máté

Balázs
3 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 12 1.08
49 Pöstényi Zoltán

Pöstényi

Zoltán
4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 12 1.00
50 Szicsák Bence

Szicsák

Bence
4-5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 8 1.00
51 Gáll Dominik

Gáll

Dominik
2 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 13 1.00
52 Horváth Gergö

Horváth

Gergö
2-3 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 13 1.00
53 Papp István

Papp

István
2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 11 1.00
54 Kass Balázs

Kass

Balázs
1 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 8 1.00
55 Plézer Gábor

Plézer

Gábor
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 13 0.92
56 Varga Zalán

Varga

Zalán
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 12 0.92
57 Márton László

Márton

László
3,4 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 13 0.92
58 Steier Krisztián

Steier

Krisztián
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 12 0.92
59 Van Der Meer Loránd

Van Der Meer

Loránd
4-5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 12 0.92
60 Fülöp Bence

Fülöp

Bence
5-4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 13 0.92
61 Meleg Károly Richárd

Meleg

Károly Richárd
4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 12 0.92
62 Füzi Róbert

Füzi

Róbert
3 SMAFC SMAFC 11 0.91
63 Surmann Gábor

Surmann

Gábor
1-2-3 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 10 0.90
64 Gonda Zsombor

Gonda

Zsombor
2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 7 0.86
65 Keller Vidor

Keller

Vidor
5 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 13 0.85
66 Seyi  Awogbemi Sodiq

Seyi Awogbemi

Sodiq
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 12 0.83
67 Piukovics Bálint

Piukovics

Bálint
1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 11 0.82
68 Orgona Gergö

Orgona

Gergö
2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 11 0.82
69 Kovács Barnabás

Kovács

Barnabás
3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 11 0.82
70 Grebenár Péter

Grebenár

Péter
5 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 11 0.82
71 Dániel Péter

Dániel

Péter
1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 10 0.80
72 Vukicevic Milos

Vukicevic

Milos
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 13 0.77
73 Reiter Bence

Reiter

Bence
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 13 0.77
74 Bocsárdi Gábor Zoltán

Bocsárdi

Gábor Zoltán
3-4-5 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 10 0.70
75 Pavlovic Vuk

Pavlovic

Vuk
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 12 0.67
76 Kiss Bálint

Kiss

Bálint
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 11 0.64
77 Nagy Tamás

Nagy

Tamás
1-2 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 13 0.62
78 Polster Attila

Polster

Attila
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 13 0.62
79 Szilasi Bence

Szilasi

Bence
2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 13 0.62
80 Kövágó-Laska Márk

Kövágó-Laska

Márk
5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 13 0.62
81 Lévi Kevin Dominik

Lévi

Kevin Dominik
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 13 0.62
82 Szegedi Márton Dezsö

Szegedi

Márton Dezsö
4-5 SMAFC SMAFC 10 0.60
83 Franczva Ádám

Franczva

Ádám
4-5 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 12 0.58
84 Ágfalvi Bálint

Ágfalvi

Bálint
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 11 0.55
85 Piukovics Patrik Mirkó

Piukovics

Patrik Mirkó
2-3 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 11 0.55
86 Horváth Attila

Horváth

Attila
2-3 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 13 0.54
87 Pomázi Patrik

Pomázi

Patrik
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 12 0.50
88 Lukács Döme

Lukács

Döme
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 12 0.50
89 Nyikos Károly Norbert

Nyikos

Károly Norbert
3-4 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 8 0.50
90 Kovács József

Kovács

József
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 8 0.50
91 Garab Dávid

Garab

Dávid
4 SMAFC SMAFC 10 0.50
92 Sonyák Béla

Sonyák

Béla
2-3 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 12 0.50
93 Szabó Gábor

Szabó

Gábor
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 11 0.46
94 Zábó Dániel

Zábó

Dániel
3-4 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 13 0.46
95 Szekeres Ferenc

Szekeres

Ferenc
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 13 0.46
96 Kozák Bertalan

Kozák

Bertalan
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 11 0.46
97 Pollák Árpád

Pollák

Árpád
1 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 7 0.43
98 Popa Erik

Popa

Erik
2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 10 0.40
99 Kollár Bence

Kollár

Bence
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 10 0.40
100 Kovács Zoltán

Kovács

Zoltán
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 13 0.39
101 Földesi Marcell

Földesi

Marcell
1 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 13 0.39
102 Keresztesi Dávid

Keresztesi

Dávid
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 8 0.38
103 Gáspár Mátyás

Gáspár

Mátyás
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 8 0.38
104 Papp Balázs

Papp

Balázs
4 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 11 0.36
105 Tukovits Balázs

Tukovits

Balázs
3-4 SMAFC SMAFC 12 0.33
106 Domsitz Márton

Domsitz

Márton
5 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 12 0.33
107 Papp Bendegúz

Papp

Bendegúz
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 12 0.33
108 Vida Zoltán

Vida

Zoltán
1 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 12 0.33
109 Ungi Keve

Ungi

Keve
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 9 0.33
110 Szabó Dániel

Szabó

Dániel
2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 10 0.30
111 Németh Levente

Németh

Levente
SMAFC SMAFC 7 0.29
112 Vizi Zalán

Vizi

Zalán
3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 8 0.25
113 Peringer Balázs

Peringer

Balázs
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 8 0.25
114 Jenei Gergö

Jenei

Gergö
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 13 0.23
115 Kocsis Tamás Zoltán

Kocsis

Tamás Zoltán
5 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 10 0.20
116 Perák Denis

Perák

Denis
5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 11 0.18
117 Börcsök Bence

Börcsök

Bence
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 13 0.15
118 Vajda Balázs

Vajda

Balázs
3,4 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 7 0.14
119 Sólyom Bence

Sólyom

Bence
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 8 0.13
120 Megyes Ákos

Megyes

Ákos
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 11 0.09
121 Karsai Attila

Karsai

Attila
4 SMAFC SMAFC 7 0.00
122 Presing Áron

Presing

Áron
1,2 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 9 0.00
123 Nemes Dániel

Nemes

Dániel
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 8 0.00

Megyei szövetségek