Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Zöld - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Herendic Dominik

Herendic

Dominik
1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 11 22.18
2 Vukcevic Nikola

Vukcevic

Nikola
1 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 12 20.92
3 Tóth Bence Miklós

Tóth

Bence Miklós
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 13 20.85
4 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 13 20.39
5 Máté Balázs

Máté

Balázs
3 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 12 19.50
6 Kozák Márton

Kozák

Márton
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 13 19.46
7 Sonyák Béla

Sonyák

Béla
2-3 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 12 19.00
8 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 12 18.92
9 Czukor Bence

Czukor

Bence
1 SMAFC SMAFC 9 18.11
10 Rátvay Tamás

Rátvay

Tamás
1-2 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 13 17.92
11 Kovács Benedek

Kovács

Benedek
5 SMAFC SMAFC 12 17.42
12 Pongó Martin

Pongó

Martin
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 13 17.39
13 Joó Tamás

Joó

Tamás
4 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 12 16.92
14 Surmann Gábor

Surmann

Gábor
1-2-3 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 10 16.70
15 Vas Péter

Vas

Péter
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 13 16.15
16 Piukovics Bálint

Piukovics

Bálint
1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 11 15.73
17 Mészáros Bence

Mészáros

Bence
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 13 15.54
18 Varga Imre

Varga

Imre
4-5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 13 15.39
19 Rátvay Balázs

Rátvay

Balázs
5 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 10 15.00
20 Gáspár Balázs

Gáspár

Balázs
3-4 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 12 14.67
21 Cook Ryan

Cook

Ryan
1-2 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 13 14.62
22 Molnár Dániel

Molnár

Dániel
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 12 14.58
23 Füzi Róbert

Füzi

Róbert
3 SMAFC SMAFC 11 13.82
24 Takács András

Takács

András
4-5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 13 13.23
25 Gáll Dominik

Gáll

Dominik
2 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 13 13.23
26 Murai Gábor

Murai

Gábor
1 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 12 12.67
27 Vukicevic Milos

Vukicevic

Milos
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 13 12.46
28 Pöstényi Zoltán

Pöstényi

Zoltán
4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 12 12.17
29 Franczva Ádám

Franczva

Ádám
4-5 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 12 11.50
30 Kucsera Dániel

Kucsera

Dániel
4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 12 11.42
31 Varga Máté

Varga

Máté
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 8 11.38
32 Opre Roland

Opre

Roland
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 8 11.25
33 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 11 11.18
34 Varga Zalán

Varga

Zalán
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 12 11.17
35 Ondima Olivér

Ondima

Olivér
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 13 11.08
36 Pongrácz Gergely

Pongrácz

Gergely
4 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 12 11.08
37 Peringer Balázs

Peringer

Balázs
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 8 10.75
38 Nagy Dániel

Nagy

Dániel
1 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 12 10.42
39 Kovács Martin

Kovács

Martin
Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 13 10.15
40 Polster Attila

Polster

Attila
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 13 10.15
41 Papp Bendegúz

Papp

Bendegúz
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 12 10.08
42 Béres Nándor

Béres

Nándor
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 12 10.08
43 Molnár Levente

Molnár

Levente
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 13 9.92
44 Bencsik Barnabás

Bencsik

Barnabás
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 13 9.54
45 Grebenár Péter

Grebenár

Péter
5 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 11 9.27
46 Piukovics Patrik Mirkó

Piukovics

Patrik Mirkó
2-3 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 11 9.09
47 Csaba György

Csaba

György
1 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 13 9.08
48 Geiger Bálint

Geiger

Bálint
3 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 13 9.00
49 Soós Bence

Soós

Bence
1-2 SMAFC SMAFC 13 9.00
50 Seyi  Awogbemi Sodiq

Seyi Awogbemi

Sodiq
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 12 8.92
51 Papp István

Papp

István
2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 11 8.82
52 Szilasi Bence

Szilasi

Bence
2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 13 8.69
53 Domsitz Márton

Domsitz

Márton
5 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 12 8.33
54 Plézer Gábor

Plézer

Gábor
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 13 8.31
55 Horváth Attila

Horváth

Attila
2-3 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 13 8.23
56 Farkas Sándor Dániel

Farkas

Sándor Dániel
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 13 8.08
57 Gáspár Mátyás

Gáspár

Mátyás
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 8 7.88
58 Kiss Balázs

Kiss

Balázs
4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 13 7.85
59 Bálint Erik

Bálint

Erik
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 13 7.77
60 Meleg Károly Richárd

Meleg

Károly Richárd
4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 12 7.75
61 Pavlovic Vuk

Pavlovic

Vuk
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 12 7.33
62 Takács Martin

Takács

Martin
1 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 9 7.11
63 Kövágó-Laska Márk

Kövágó-Laska

Márk
5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 13 7.08
64 Kelemen Balázs

Kelemen

Balázs
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 13 6.85
65 Kovács Barnabás

Kovács

Barnabás
3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 11 6.82
66 Szicsák Bence

Szicsák

Bence
4-5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 8 6.75
67 Vida Zoltán

Vida

Zoltán
1 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 12 6.50
68 Dániel Péter

Dániel

Péter
1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 10 6.50
69 Kass Balázs

Kass

Balázs
1 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 8 6.50
70 Kovács Zoltán

Kovács

Zoltán
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 13 6.46
71 Nyikos Károly Norbert

Nyikos

Károly Norbert
3-4 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 8 6.38
72 Tukovits Balázs

Tukovits

Balázs
3-4 SMAFC SMAFC 12 6.17
73 Lukács Norbert

Lukács

Norbert
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 8 6.13
74 Takács Gergely

Takács

Gergely
3 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 9 6.11
75 Asszú Ádám

Asszú

Ádám
2-3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 12 5.92
76 Ágfalvi Bálint

Ágfalvi

Bálint
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 11 5.91
77 Gonda Zsombor

Gonda

Zsombor
2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 7 5.86
78 Csomor Péter

Csomor

Péter
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 11 5.82
79 Lévi Kevin Dominik

Lévi

Kevin Dominik
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 13 5.62
80 Van Der Meer Loránd

Van Der Meer

Loránd
4-5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 12 5.58
81 Orgona Gergö

Orgona

Gergö
2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 11 5.55
82 Bocsárdi Gábor Zoltán

Bocsárdi

Gábor Zoltán
3-4-5 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 10 5.40
83 Fülöp Bence

Fülöp

Bence
5-4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 13 5.39
84 Keresztesi Dávid

Keresztesi

Dávid
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 8 5.38
85 Nagy Tamás

Nagy

Tamás
1-2 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 13 5.31
86 Szekeres Ferenc

Szekeres

Ferenc
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 13 5.23
87 Horváth Gergö

Horváth

Gergö
2-3 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 13 5.08
88 Földesi Marcell

Földesi

Marcell
1 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 13 4.92
89 Jenei Gergö

Jenei

Gergö
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 13 4.92
90 Márton László

Márton

László
3,4 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 13 4.77
91 Kozák Bertalan

Kozák

Bertalan
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 11 4.73
92 Pálkerti Tamás

Pálkerti

Tamás
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 12 4.67
93 Keller Vidor

Keller

Vidor
5 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 13 4.62
94 Szegedi Márton Dezsö

Szegedi

Márton Dezsö
4-5 SMAFC SMAFC 10 4.40
95 Tisza Bálint

Tisza

Bálint
2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 7 4.29
96 Ungi Keve

Ungi

Keve
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 9 4.11
97 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
1-2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 11 4.00
98 Garab Dávid

Garab

Dávid
4 SMAFC SMAFC 10 4.00
99 Nagy Róbert

Nagy

Róbert
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 12 3.92
100 Kiss Bálint

Kiss

Bálint
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 11 3.82
101 Lukács Döme

Lukács

Döme
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 12 3.58
102 Papp Balázs

Papp

Balázs
4 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 11 3.55
103 Zábó Dániel

Zábó

Dániel
3-4 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 13 3.39
104 Németh Levente

Németh

Levente
SMAFC SMAFC 7 3.29
105 Presing Áron

Presing

Áron
1,2 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 9 3.22
106 Steier Krisztián

Steier

Krisztián
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 12 3.00
107 Szabó Gábor

Szabó

Gábor
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 11 2.82
108 Szabó Dániel

Szabó

Dániel
2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 10 2.80
109 Karsai Attila

Karsai

Attila
4 SMAFC SMAFC 7 2.57
110 Kovács József

Kovács

József
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 8 2.50
111 Pomázi Patrik

Pomázi

Patrik
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 12 2.50
112 Pollák Árpád

Pollák

Árpád
1 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 7 2.43
113 Reiter Bence

Reiter

Bence
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 13 2.08
114 Perák Denis

Perák

Denis
5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 11 2.00
115 Kocsis Tamás Zoltán

Kocsis

Tamás Zoltán
5 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 10 1.50
116 Kollár Bence

Kollár

Bence
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 10 1.40
117 Popa Erik

Popa

Erik
2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 10 1.20
118 Börcsök Bence

Börcsök

Bence
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 13 0.85
119 Vizi Zalán

Vizi

Zalán
3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 8 0.75
120 Megyes Ákos

Megyes

Ákos
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 11 0.55
121 Nemes Dániel

Nemes

Dániel
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 8 0.50
122 Vajda Balázs

Vajda

Balázs
3,4 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 7 0.29
123 Sólyom Bence

Sólyom

Bence
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 8 0.25

Megyei szövetségek