Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Zöld - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Fülöp Bence

Fülöp

Bence
5-4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 13 4.85
2 Kovács Benedek

Kovács

Benedek
5 SMAFC SMAFC 12 4.33
3 Takács András

Takács

András
4-5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 13 3.77
4 Peringer Balázs

Peringer

Balázs
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 8 3.00
5 Gáspár Mátyás

Gáspár

Mátyás
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 8 2.88
6 Vukicevic Milos

Vukicevic

Milos
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 13 2.85
7 Kucsera Dániel

Kucsera

Dániel
4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 12 2.67
8 Herendic Dominik

Herendic

Dominik
1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 11 2.64
9 Varga Imre

Varga

Imre
4-5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 13 2.54
10 Murai Gábor

Murai

Gábor
1 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 12 2.42
11 Opre Roland

Opre

Roland
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 8 2.38
12 Seyi  Awogbemi Sodiq

Seyi Awogbemi

Sodiq
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 12 2.33
13 Grebenár Péter

Grebenár

Péter
5 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 11 2.27
14 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 12 2.25
15 Surmann Gábor

Surmann

Gábor
1-2-3 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 10 2.10
16 Franczva Ádám

Franczva

Ádám
4-5 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 12 2.08
17 Kövágó-Laska Márk

Kövágó-Laska

Márk
5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 13 2.00
18 Orgona Gergö

Orgona

Gergö
2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 11 1.91
19 Pongó Martin

Pongó

Martin
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 13 1.85
20 Máté Balázs

Máté

Balázs
3 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 12 1.83
21 Rátvay Balázs

Rátvay

Balázs
5 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 10 1.80
22 Keller Vidor

Keller

Vidor
5 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 13 1.77
23 Domsitz Márton

Domsitz

Márton
5 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 12 1.75
24 Lukács Norbert

Lukács

Norbert
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 8 1.75
25 Nyikos Károly Norbert

Nyikos

Károly Norbert
3-4 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 8 1.75
26 Bálint Erik

Bálint

Erik
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 13 1.69
27 Ágfalvi Bálint

Ágfalvi

Bálint
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 11 1.64
28 Rátvay Tamás

Rátvay

Tamás
1-2 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 13 1.54
29 Csomor Péter

Csomor

Péter
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 11 1.46
30 Kozák Bertalan

Kozák

Bertalan
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 11 1.46
31 Pongrácz Gergely

Pongrácz

Gergely
4 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 12 1.42
32 Szicsák Bence

Szicsák

Bence
4-5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 8 1.38
33 Joó Tamás

Joó

Tamás
4 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 12 1.33
34 Meleg Károly Richárd

Meleg

Károly Richárd
4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 12 1.33
35 Jenei Gergö

Jenei

Gergö
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 13 1.31
36 Papp Balázs

Papp

Balázs
4 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 11 1.27
37 Pöstényi Zoltán

Pöstényi

Zoltán
4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 12 1.25
38 Kass Balázs

Kass

Balázs
1 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 8 1.25
39 Tóth Bence Miklós

Tóth

Bence Miklós
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 13 1.23
40 Czukor Bence

Czukor

Bence
1 SMAFC SMAFC 9 1.22
41 Béres Nándor

Béres

Nándor
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 12 1.17
42 Pavlovic Vuk

Pavlovic

Vuk
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 12 1.17
43 Vas Péter

Vas

Péter
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 13 1.15
44 Kozák Márton

Kozák

Márton
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 13 1.15
45 Gáspár Balázs

Gáspár

Balázs
3-4 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 12 1.08
46 Lévi Kevin Dominik

Lévi

Kevin Dominik
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 13 1.08
47 Szekeres Ferenc

Szekeres

Ferenc
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 13 1.08
48 Farkas Sándor Dániel

Farkas

Sándor Dániel
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 13 1.00
49 Szegedi Márton Dezsö

Szegedi

Márton Dezsö
4-5 SMAFC SMAFC 10 1.00
50 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 11 1.00
51 Kelemen Balázs

Kelemen

Balázs
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 13 0.92
52 Csaba György

Csaba

György
1 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 13 0.92
53 Cook Ryan

Cook

Ryan
1-2 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 13 0.92
54 Asszú Ádám

Asszú

Ádám
2-3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 12 0.92
55 Geiger Bálint

Geiger

Bálint
3 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 13 0.92
56 Kocsis Tamás Zoltán

Kocsis

Tamás Zoltán
5 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 10 0.90
57 Ungi Keve

Ungi

Keve
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 9 0.89
58 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 13 0.85
59 Tukovits Balázs

Tukovits

Balázs
3-4 SMAFC SMAFC 12 0.83
60 Lukács Döme

Lukács

Döme
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 12 0.83
61 Varga Zalán

Varga

Zalán
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 12 0.83
62 Piukovics Patrik Mirkó

Piukovics

Patrik Mirkó
2-3 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 11 0.82
63 Szilasi Bence

Szilasi

Bence
2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 13 0.77
64 Plézer Gábor

Plézer

Gábor
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 13 0.77
65 Bencsik Barnabás

Bencsik

Barnabás
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 13 0.77
66 Nagy Dániel

Nagy

Dániel
1 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 12 0.75
67 Molnár Dániel

Molnár

Dániel
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 12 0.75
68 Sonyák Béla

Sonyák

Béla
2-3 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 12 0.75
69 Kiss Balázs

Kiss

Balázs
4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 13 0.69
70 Polster Attila

Polster

Attila
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 13 0.69
71 Horváth Gergö

Horváth

Gergö
2-3 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 13 0.69
72 Piukovics Bálint

Piukovics

Bálint
1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 11 0.64
73 Papp István

Papp

István
2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 11 0.64
74 Kiss Bálint

Kiss

Bálint
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 11 0.64
75 Keresztesi Dávid

Keresztesi

Dávid
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 8 0.63
76 Kovács Zoltán

Kovács

Zoltán
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 13 0.62
77 Gáll Dominik

Gáll

Dominik
2 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 13 0.62
78 Márton László

Márton

László
3,4 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 13 0.62
79 Papp Bendegúz

Papp

Bendegúz
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 12 0.58
80 Takács Martin

Takács

Martin
1 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 9 0.56
81 Kollár Bence

Kollár

Bence
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 10 0.50
82 Vukcevic Nikola

Vukcevic

Nikola
1 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 12 0.50
83 Bocsárdi Gábor Zoltán

Bocsárdi

Gábor Zoltán
3-4-5 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 10 0.50
84 Van Der Meer Loránd

Van Der Meer

Loránd
4-5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 12 0.50
85 Varga Máté

Varga

Máté
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 8 0.50
86 Zábó Dániel

Zábó

Dániel
3-4 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 13 0.46
87 Börcsök Bence

Börcsök

Bence
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 13 0.46
88 Füzi Róbert

Füzi

Róbert
3 SMAFC SMAFC 11 0.46
89 Kovács Barnabás

Kovács

Barnabás
3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 11 0.46
90 Ondima Olivér

Ondima

Olivér
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 13 0.46
91 Tisza Bálint

Tisza

Bálint
2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 7 0.43
92 Nagy Róbert

Nagy

Róbert
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 12 0.42
93 Steier Krisztián

Steier

Krisztián
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 12 0.42
94 Szabó Dániel

Szabó

Dániel
2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 10 0.40
95 Horváth Attila

Horváth

Attila
2-3 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 13 0.39
96 Kovács Martin

Kovács

Martin
Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 13 0.39
97 Mészáros Bence

Mészáros

Bence
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 13 0.39
98 Földesi Marcell

Földesi

Marcell
1 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 13 0.39
99 Soós Bence

Soós

Bence
1-2 SMAFC SMAFC 13 0.39
100 Pomázi Patrik

Pomázi

Patrik
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 12 0.33
101 Vida Zoltán

Vida

Zoltán
1 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 12 0.33
102 Pálkerti Tamás

Pálkerti

Tamás
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 12 0.33
103 Nagy Tamás

Nagy

Tamás
1-2 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 13 0.31
104 Reiter Bence

Reiter

Bence
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 13 0.31
105 Dániel Péter

Dániel

Péter
1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 10 0.30
106 Pollák Árpád

Pollák

Árpád
1 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 7 0.29
107 Gonda Zsombor

Gonda

Zsombor
2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 7 0.29
108 Karsai Attila

Karsai

Attila
4 SMAFC SMAFC 7 0.29
109 Megyes Ákos

Megyes

Ákos
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 11 0.27
110 Presing Áron

Presing

Áron
1,2 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 9 0.22
111 Garab Dávid

Garab

Dávid
4 SMAFC SMAFC 10 0.20
112 Szabó Gábor

Szabó

Gábor
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 11 0.18
113 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
1-2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 11 0.18
114 Perák Denis

Perák

Denis
5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 11 0.18
115 Molnár Levente

Molnár

Levente
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 13 0.15
116 Vajda Balázs

Vajda

Balázs
3,4 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 7 0.14
117 Németh Levente

Németh

Levente
SMAFC SMAFC 7 0.14
118 Sólyom Bence

Sólyom

Bence
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 8 0.13
119 Vizi Zalán

Vizi

Zalán
3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 8 0.13
120 Kovács József

Kovács

József
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 8 0.13
121 Takács Gergely

Takács

Gergely
3 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 9 0.11
122 Popa Erik

Popa

Erik
2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 10 0.00
123 Nemes Dániel

Nemes

Dániel
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 8 0.00

Megyei szövetségek