Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Zöld - 2018/2019
Minimum 4 lejátszott mérkőzés
P. Név Poszt Csapat M. Érték
1 Fülöp Bence 5-4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 7 4.71
2 Kovács Benedek 5 SMAFC 6 4.67
3 Takács András 4-5 Óbudai Kaszások 7 4.00
4 Vukicevic Milos 4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE 7 2.86
5 Peringer Balázs 5 Alba Fehérvár 6 2.83
6 Murai Gábor 1 Concordia Motax KC 8 2.63
7 Herendic Dominik 1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE 4 2.50
8 Grebenár Péter 5 Concordia Motax KC 8 2.50
9 Seyi Awogbemi Sodiq 5 Alba Fehérvár 7 2.43
10 Jakab Péter 3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE 7 2.29
11 Rátvay Balázs 5 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 5 2.20
12 Surmann Gábor 1-2-3 Újpest-MT 5 2.20
13 Kucsera Dániel 4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 7 2.14
14 Nyikos Károly Norbert 3-4 Újpest-MT 7 2.00
15 Nárai Bence 4-5 Salgótarjáni KSE 4 2.00
16 Franczva Ádám 4-5 Újpest-MT 7 2.00
17 Domsitz Márton 5 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 8 2.00
18 Lukács Norbert 3 Alba Fehérvár 7 1.86
19 Varga Imre 4-5 EKE Eger KOK 7 1.86
20 Máté Balázs 3 EKE Eger KOK 7 1.86
21 Pongrácz Gergely 4 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 7 1.86
22 Szekeres Ferenc 3-4 DEAC U23 7 1.86
23 Kozák Márton 1-2 DEAC U23 7 1.71
24 Bálint Erik 3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 7 1.71
25 Orgona Gergö 2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 6 1.67
26 Keller Vidor 5 Concordia Motax KC 8 1.63
27 Rátvay Tamás 1-2 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 8 1.63
28 Kozák Bertalan 3-4 DEAC U23 5 1.60
29 Kövágó-Laska Márk 5 Bajai Bácska FKE 7 1.57
30 Pongó Martin 1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE 7 1.57
31 Meleg Károly Richárd 4 Óbudai Kaszások 6 1.50
32 Vas Péter 4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 7 1.43
33 Gáspár Balázs 3-4 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 7 1.43
34 Csomor Péter 1-2 DEAC U23 5 1.40
35 Varga Edgár 4-5 Újpest-MT 5 1.40
36 Lévi Kevin Dominik 5 Alba Fehérvár 8 1.38
37 Joó Tamás 4 Salgótarjáni KSE 6 1.33
38 Papp Balázs 4 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 7 1.29
39 Ágfalvi Bálint 4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE 7 1.29
40 Tukovits Balázs 3-4 SMAFC 7 1.29
41 Kelemen Balázs 2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 7 1.29
42 Tóth Bence Miklós 1-2 DEAC U23 7 1.29
43 Asszú Ádám 2-3 DEAC U23 7 1.29
44 Geiger Bálint 3 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 8 1.25
45 Varga Zalán 3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 6 1.17
46 Béres Nándor 3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 6 1.17
47 Ungi Keve 3-4 EKE Eger KOK 6 1.17
48 Jenei Gergö 3-4 Óbudai Kaszások 7 1.14
49 Farkas Sándor Dániel 3-4 Óbudai Kaszások 7 1.14
50 Szilasi Bence 2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 8 1.13
51 Cook Ryan 1-2 Concordia Motax KC 8 1.13
52 Kass Balázs 1 Alba Fehérvár 6 1.00
53 Pavlovic Vuk 4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 6 1.00
54 Pöstényi Zoltán 4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 7 1.00
55 Polster Attila 3 Alba Fehérvár 8 1.00
56 Czukor Bence 1 SMAFC 4 1.00
57 Gáll Dominik 2 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 8 1.00
58 Gajic Nemanja 5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 6 1.00
59 Kovács Zoltán 2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 8 0.88
60 Márton László 3,4 Concordia Motax KC 8 0.88
61 Szegedi Márton Dezsö 4-5 SMAFC 7 0.86
62 Takács Milán 1-2 Alba Fehérvár 7 0.86
63 Horváth Gergö 2-3 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 8 0.75
64 Szabó Norbert 2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 8 0.75
65 Kiss Balázs 4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 8 0.75
66 Kocsis Tamás Zoltán 5 Concordia Motax KC 8 0.75
67 Csaba György 1 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 8 0.75
68 Plézer Gábor 1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 7 0.71
69 Ondima Olivér 1-2 Óbudai Kaszások 7 0.71
70 Papp István 2 Alba Fehérvár 7 0.71
71 Kollár Bence 4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE 7 0.71
72 Papp Bendegúz 1-2 EKE Eger KOK 6 0.67
73 Gyapjas Péter 3 Alba Fehérvár 6 0.67
74 Kovács Barnabás 3 Bajai Bácska FKE 6 0.67
75 Pálkerti Tamás 1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE 6 0.67
76 Zábó Dániel 3-4 Salgótarjáni KSE 6 0.67
77 Füzi Róbert 3 SMAFC 6 0.67
78 Molnár Dániel 2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 6 0.67
79 Nagy Dániel 1 Bajai Bácska FKE 6 0.67
80 Sonyák Béla 2-3 Concordia Motax KC 8 0.63
81 Vida Zoltán 1 Újpest-MT 7 0.57
82 Börcsök Bence 4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 7 0.57
83 Lukács Döme 2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 7 0.57
84 Molnár Bence 2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 7 0.57
85 Pomázi Patrik 1-2 EKE Eger KOK 6 0.50
86 Jónás Bence 1-2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 6 0.50
87 Tisza Bálint 2 DEAC U23 6 0.50
88 Piukovics Patrik Mirkó 2-3 Salgótarjáni KSE 6 0.50
89 Piukovics Bálint 1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE 6 0.50
90 Keresztesi Dávid 1-2 Óbudai Kaszások 7 0.43
91 Soós Bence 1-2 SMAFC 7 0.43
92 Nagy Róbert 1-2 Újpest-MT 7 0.43
93 Tóth Bence 1-2 SMAFC 5 0.40
94 Bocsárdi Gábor Zoltán 3-4-5 Újpest-MT 5 0.40
95 Póczos Mátyás 5 Salgótarjáni KSE 5 0.40
96 Földesi Marcell 1 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 8 0.38
97 Szabó Dániel 2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 8 0.38
98 Kovács Martin Salgótarjáni KSE 6 0.33
99 Mészáros Bence 1-2 EKE Eger KOK 7 0.29
100 Vukcevic Nikola 1 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 7 0.29
101 Gonda Zsombor 2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 7 0.29
102 Steier Krisztián 3-4 EKE Eger KOK 7 0.29
103 Bencsik Barnabás 2-3 Óbudai Kaszások 7 0.29
104 Van Der Meer Loránd 4-5 Óbudai Kaszások 7 0.29
105 Karsai Attila 4 SMAFC 7 0.29
106 Kiss Bálint 1-2 EKE Eger KOK 7 0.29
107 Horváth Brunó József 1 Újpest-MT 7 0.29
108 Garab Dávid 4 SMAFC 4 0.25
109 Kovács Dénes 1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE 4 0.25
110 Balsay Ádám 2 Alba Fehérvár 4 0.25
111 Pollák Árpád 1 Újpest-MT 4 0.25
112 Takács Martin 1 Alba Fehérvár 8 0.25
113 Varga Máté 1-2 Alba Fehérvár 4 0.25
114 Nagy Tamás 1-2 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 8 0.25
115 Bor Sándor 1 Bajai Bácska FKE 5 0.20
116 Vizi Zalán 3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 5 0.20
117 Presing Áron 1,2 Concordia Motax KC 6 0.17
118 Sólyom Bence 1-2 DEAC U23 6 0.17
119 Dániel Péter 1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE 6 0.17
120 Telek Gergö 4 SMAFC 6 0.17
121 Vajda Balázs 3,4 Concordia Motax KC 6 0.17
122 Bakos Dominik 2-3 Concordia Motax KC 6 0.17
123 Takács Gergely 3 Újpest-MT 7 0.14
124 Szabó Gábor 1-2 EKE Eger KOK 7 0.14
125 Demcsik Máté 2 SMAFC 7 0.14
126 Reiter Bence 2-3 Óbudai Kaszások 7 0.14
127 Megyes Ákos 1-2 EKE Eger KOK 7 0.14
128 Forgács Gábor Attila 3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE 7 0.14
129 Molnár Bence 1-2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 7 0.14
130 Molnár Levente 1-2 Óbudai Kaszások 7 0.14
131 Horváth Attila 2-3 Concordia Motax KC 8 0.13
132 Varga Roland 1-2 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 8 0.13
133 Bene Tamás 4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE 6 0.00
134 Veszelszki Ede 4-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 5 0.00
135 Nemes Dániel 1-2 DEAC U23 4 0.00
136 Kovács József 2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 6 0.00
137 Czégel András 2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 7 0.00
138 Baptiszta Péter Olivér 5 Óbudai Kaszások 6 0.00
139 Csányi Gábor 1,2 Concordia Motax KC 8 0.00
140 Póczos Sándor 3-4 Salgótarjáni KSE 4 0.00
141 Varga Zoltán 1 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 6 0.00
142 Spéder Martin 1-2 SMAFC 5 0.00
143 Hágen Tamás 1 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 4 0.00
144 Szöke Szabolcs 1 Salgótarjáni KSE 5 0.00
145 Schiller Levente 4 Óbudai Kaszások 6 0.00
146 Weidinger Áron 3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE 4 0.00
147 Katlan Roland 2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 7 0.00
148 Popa Erik 2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 7 0.00
149 Taskó István 2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 8 0.00
150 Máté Márk 2-3 Újpest-MT 4 0.00
151 Vass Áron 2 SMAFC 5 0.00
152 Dokmanovic Milán 5 Újpest-MT 5 0.00
153 Beák Balázs 3-4 EKE Eger KOK 5 0.00
154 Perák Denis 5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 6 0.00

Megyei szövetségek