Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Zöld - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Mészáros Bence

Mészáros

Bence
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 13 37.39
2 Pongó Martin

Pongó

Martin
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 13 36.46
3 Herendic Dominik

Herendic

Dominik
1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 11 36.36
4 Vas Péter

Vas

Péter
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 13 36.15
5 Murai Gábor

Murai

Gábor
1 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 12 35.42
6 Molnár Dániel

Molnár

Dániel
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 12 34.92
7 Czukor Bence

Czukor

Bence
1 SMAFC SMAFC 9 34.89
8 Soós Bence

Soós

Bence
1-2 SMAFC SMAFC 13 34.85
9 Kovács Benedek

Kovács

Benedek
5 SMAFC SMAFC 12 34.58
10 Kozák Márton

Kozák

Márton
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 13 34.39
11 Cook Ryan

Cook

Ryan
1-2 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 13 33.31
12 Sonyák Béla

Sonyák

Béla
2-3 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 12 33.17
13 Füzi Róbert

Füzi

Róbert
3 SMAFC SMAFC 11 33.00
14 Joó Tamás

Joó

Tamás
4 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 12 32.92
15 Vukcevic Nikola

Vukcevic

Nikola
1 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 12 32.08
16 Varga Imre

Varga

Imre
4-5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 13 31.85
17 Surmann Gábor

Surmann

Gábor
1-2-3 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 10 31.80
18 Tóth Bence Miklós

Tóth

Bence Miklós
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 13 31.39
19 Bálint Erik

Bálint

Erik
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 13 31.23
20 Máté Balázs

Máté

Balázs
3 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 12 31.17
21 Rátvay Tamás

Rátvay

Tamás
1-2 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 13 30.54
22 Kucsera Dániel

Kucsera

Dániel
4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 12 30.42
23 Gáspár Balázs

Gáspár

Balázs
3-4 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 12 30.42
24 Takács András

Takács

András
4-5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 13 30.23
25 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 12 30.08
26 Molnár Levente

Molnár

Levente
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 13 29.31
27 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 13 28.69
28 Franczva Ádám

Franczva

Ádám
4-5 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 12 28.50
29 Vukicevic Milos

Vukicevic

Milos
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 13 28.31
30 Gáll Dominik

Gáll

Dominik
2 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 13 28.15
31 Kovács Martin

Kovács

Martin
Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 13 27.92
32 Nagy Dániel

Nagy

Dániel
1 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 12 27.58
33 Papp István

Papp

István
2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 11 27.55
34 Fülöp Bence

Fülöp

Bence
5-4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 13 27.46
35 Keller Vidor

Keller

Vidor
5 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 13 26.92
36 Rátvay Balázs

Rátvay

Balázs
5 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 10 26.90
37 Piukovics Bálint

Piukovics

Bálint
1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 11 26.82
38 Varga Máté

Varga

Máté
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 8 26.75
39 Tukovits Balázs

Tukovits

Balázs
3-4 SMAFC SMAFC 12 26.75
40 Ondima Olivér

Ondima

Olivér
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 13 26.62
41 Kiss Balázs

Kiss

Balázs
4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 13 26.62
42 Horváth Attila

Horváth

Attila
2-3 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 13 26.54
43 Dániel Péter

Dániel

Péter
1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 10 26.30
44 Bencsik Barnabás

Bencsik

Barnabás
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 13 26.15
45 Pongrácz Gergely

Pongrácz

Gergely
4 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 12 26.08
46 Pöstényi Zoltán

Pöstényi

Zoltán
4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 12 25.83
47 Polster Attila

Polster

Attila
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 13 25.62
48 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 11 25.36
49 Takács Martin

Takács

Martin
1 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 9 24.78
50 Csaba György

Csaba

György
1 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 13 24.31
51 Gáspár Mátyás

Gáspár

Mátyás
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 8 24.00
52 Nagy Róbert

Nagy

Róbert
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 12 23.75
53 Plézer Gábor

Plézer

Gábor
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 13 23.69
54 Pálkerti Tamás

Pálkerti

Tamás
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 12 23.25
55 Geiger Bálint

Geiger

Bálint
3 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 13 23.15
56 Peringer Balázs

Peringer

Balázs
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 8 23.00
57 Tisza Bálint

Tisza

Bálint
2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 7 22.86
58 Grebenár Péter

Grebenár

Péter
5 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 11 22.46
59 Béres Nándor

Béres

Nándor
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 12 22.42
60 Opre Roland

Opre

Roland
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 8 22.25
61 Varga Zalán

Varga

Zalán
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 12 22.08
62 Kovács Zoltán

Kovács

Zoltán
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 13 21.92
63 Orgona Gergö

Orgona

Gergö
2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 11 21.73
64 Papp Bendegúz

Papp

Bendegúz
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 12 21.58
65 Piukovics Patrik Mirkó

Piukovics

Patrik Mirkó
2-3 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 11 21.55
66 Gonda Zsombor

Gonda

Zsombor
2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 7 21.14
67 Nyikos Károly Norbert

Nyikos

Károly Norbert
3-4 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 8 20.88
68 Kass Balázs

Kass

Balázs
1 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 8 20.63
69 Lukács Norbert

Lukács

Norbert
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 8 20.50
70 Farkas Sándor Dániel

Farkas

Sándor Dániel
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 13 20.15
71 Szilasi Bence

Szilasi

Bence
2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 13 19.92
72 Pavlovic Vuk

Pavlovic

Vuk
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 12 19.67
73 Seyi  Awogbemi Sodiq

Seyi Awogbemi

Sodiq
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 12 19.33
74 Szicsák Bence

Szicsák

Bence
4-5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 8 19.25
75 Meleg Károly Richárd

Meleg

Károly Richárd
4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 12 19.08
76 Németh Levente

Németh

Levente
SMAFC SMAFC 7 19.00
77 Csomor Péter

Csomor

Péter
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 11 18.82
78 Kovács Barnabás

Kovács

Barnabás
3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 11 18.82
79 Kiss Bálint

Kiss

Bálint
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 11 18.55
80 Zábó Dániel

Zábó

Dániel
3-4 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 13 18.39
81 Szekeres Ferenc

Szekeres

Ferenc
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 13 18.00
82 Szegedi Márton Dezsö

Szegedi

Márton Dezsö
4-5 SMAFC SMAFC 10 17.90
83 Horváth Gergö

Horváth

Gergö
2-3 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 13 17.77
84 Asszú Ádám

Asszú

Ádám
2-3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 12 17.67
85 Lévi Kevin Dominik

Lévi

Kevin Dominik
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 13 17.62
86 Bocsárdi Gábor Zoltán

Bocsárdi

Gábor Zoltán
3-4-5 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 10 17.60
87 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
1-2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 11 17.55
88 Lukács Döme

Lukács

Döme
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 12 17.42
89 Domsitz Márton

Domsitz

Márton
5 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 12 16.58
90 Kozák Bertalan

Kozák

Bertalan
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 11 16.18
91 Vida Zoltán

Vida

Zoltán
1 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 12 15.92
92 Márton László

Márton

László
3,4 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 13 15.77
93 Földesi Marcell

Földesi

Marcell
1 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 13 15.69
94 Pollák Árpád

Pollák

Árpád
1 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 7 15.57
95 Garab Dávid

Garab

Dávid
4 SMAFC SMAFC 10 15.30
96 Kövágó-Laska Márk

Kövágó-Laska

Márk
5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 13 14.77
97 Pomázi Patrik

Pomázi

Patrik
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 12 14.08
98 Nagy Tamás

Nagy

Tamás
1-2 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 13 13.69
99 Van Der Meer Loránd

Van Der Meer

Loránd
4-5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 12 13.67
100 Keresztesi Dávid

Keresztesi

Dávid
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 8 13.63
101 Reiter Bence

Reiter

Bence
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 13 13.00
102 Kelemen Balázs

Kelemen

Balázs
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 13 12.77
103 Takács Gergely

Takács

Gergely
3 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 9 12.67
104 Kollár Bence

Kollár

Bence
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 10 12.50
105 Ágfalvi Bálint

Ágfalvi

Bálint
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 11 12.00
106 Szabó Gábor

Szabó

Gábor
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 11 11.91
107 Papp Balázs

Papp

Balázs
4 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 11 11.82
108 Kovács József

Kovács

József
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 8 11.75
109 Jenei Gergö

Jenei

Gergö
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 13 11.31
110 Steier Krisztián

Steier

Krisztián
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 12 10.00
111 Ungi Keve

Ungi

Keve
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 9 10.00
112 Karsai Attila

Karsai

Attila
4 SMAFC SMAFC 7 10.00
113 Szabó Dániel

Szabó

Dániel
2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 10 9.40
114 Börcsök Bence

Börcsök

Bence
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 13 8.39
115 Presing Áron

Presing

Áron
1,2 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 9 8.33
116 Megyes Ákos

Megyes

Ákos
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 11 8.27
117 Perák Denis

Perák

Denis
5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 11 8.00
118 Sólyom Bence

Sólyom

Bence
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 8 7.50
119 Kocsis Tamás Zoltán

Kocsis

Tamás Zoltán
5 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 10 6.50
120 Popa Erik

Popa

Erik
2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 10 5.10
121 Vajda Balázs

Vajda

Balázs
3,4 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 7 4.86
122 Vizi Zalán

Vizi

Zalán
3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 8 3.75
123 Nemes Dániel

Nemes

Dániel
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 8 3.25

Megyei szövetségek