Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Zöld - 2018/2019
Minimum 4 lejátszott mérkőzés
P. Név Poszt Csapat M. Érték
1 Mészáros Bence 1-2 EKE Eger KOK 7 36.57
2 Vas Péter 4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 7 35.86
3 Pongó Martin 1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE 7 35.14
4 Soós Bence 1-2 SMAFC 7 35.00
5 Kozák Márton 1-2 DEAC U23 7 34.71
6 Surmann Gábor 1-2-3 Újpest-MT 5 34.20
7 Murai Gábor 1 Concordia Motax KC 8 34.00
8 Herendic Dominik 1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE 4 34.00
9 Cook Ryan 1-2 Concordia Motax KC 8 33.75
10 Gáspár Balázs 3-4 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 7 33.71
11 Vukcevic Nikola 1 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 7 33.57
12 Czukor Bence 1 SMAFC 4 33.25
13 Molnár Dániel 2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 6 33.17
14 Sonyák Béla 2-3 Concordia Motax KC 8 33.00
15 Kovács Benedek 5 SMAFC 6 32.83
16 Bálint Erik 3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 7 31.71
17 Tóth Bence Miklós 1-2 DEAC U23 7 31.71
18 Joó Tamás 4 Salgótarjáni KSE 6 31.50
19 Varga Imre 4-5 EKE Eger KOK 7 30.71
20 Jakab Péter 3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE 7 30.57
21 Füzi Róbert 3 SMAFC 6 30.33
22 Gáll Dominik 2 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 8 30.25
23 Molnár Levente 1-2 Óbudai Kaszások 7 30.00
24 Máté Balázs 3 EKE Eger KOK 7 29.71
25 Pongrácz Gergely 4 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 7 29.71
26 Nagy Dániel 1 Bajai Bácska FKE 6 29.67
27 Papp István 2 Alba Fehérvár 7 29.29
28 Kucsera Dániel 4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 7 29.14
29 Varga Máté 1-2 Alba Fehérvár 4 28.75
30 Kiss Balázs 4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 8 28.63
31 Franczva Ádám 4-5 Újpest-MT 7 28.57
32 Rátvay Tamás 1-2 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 8 28.50
33 Nagy Róbert 1-2 Újpest-MT 7 28.43
34 Takács András 4-5 Óbudai Kaszások 7 27.86
35 Fülöp Bence 5-4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 7 27.71
36 Bencsik Barnabás 2-3 Óbudai Kaszások 7 27.29
37 Tukovits Balázs 3-4 SMAFC 7 27.29
38 Dániel Péter 1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE 6 26.67
39 Vukicevic Milos 4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE 7 26.57
40 Rátvay Balázs 5 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 5 26.40
41 Keller Vidor 5 Concordia Motax KC 8 26.38
42 Molnár Bence 2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 7 26.14
43 Ondima Olivér 1-2 Óbudai Kaszások 7 26.00
44 Pöstényi Zoltán 4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 7 25.71
45 Csaba György 1 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 8 24.75
46 Kovács Martin Salgótarjáni KSE 6 24.67
47 Polster Attila 3 Alba Fehérvár 8 24.63
48 Szabó Norbert 2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 8 24.38
49 Tisza Bálint 2 DEAC U23 6 24.17
50 Béres Nándor 3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 6 23.83
51 Grebenár Péter 5 Concordia Motax KC 8 23.63
52 Horváth Attila 2-3 Concordia Motax KC 8 23.63
53 Szekeres Ferenc 3-4 DEAC U23 7 23.00
54 Nyikos Károly Norbert 3-4 Újpest-MT 7 23.00
55 Zábó Dániel 3-4 Salgótarjáni KSE 6 22.33
56 Takács Milán 1-2 Alba Fehérvár 7 22.29
57 Geiger Bálint 3 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 8 22.25
58 Kovács Zoltán 2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 8 22.25
59 Pálkerti Tamás 1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE 6 22.17
60 Varga Zalán 3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 6 21.33
61 Gonda Zsombor 2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 7 21.14
62 Nárai Bence 4-5 Salgótarjáni KSE 4 20.75
63 Asszú Ádám 2-3 DEAC U23 7 20.29
64 Kovács Barnabás 3 Bajai Bácska FKE 6 20.17
65 Csomor Péter 1-2 DEAC U23 5 20.00
66 Pavlovic Vuk 4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 6 20.00
67 Szilasi Bence 2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 8 19.88
68 Orgona Gergö 2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 6 19.83
69 Vida Zoltán 1 Újpest-MT 7 19.71
70 Piukovics Patrik Mirkó 2-3 Salgótarjáni KSE 6 19.50
71 Máté Márk 2-3 Újpest-MT 4 18.75
72 Plézer Gábor 1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 7 18.71
73 Bocsárdi Gábor Zoltán 3-4-5 Újpest-MT 5 18.60
74 Papp Bendegúz 1-2 EKE Eger KOK 6 18.17
75 Kass Balázs 1 Alba Fehérvár 6 18.17
76 Domsitz Márton 5 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 8 18.00
77 Peringer Balázs 5 Alba Fehérvár 6 18.00
78 Lévi Kevin Dominik 5 Alba Fehérvár 8 18.00
79 Farkas Sándor Dániel 3-4 Óbudai Kaszások 7 17.71
80 Gyapjas Péter 3 Alba Fehérvár 6 17.50
81 Szegedi Márton Dezsö 4-5 SMAFC 7 17.14
82 Seyi Awogbemi Sodiq 5 Alba Fehérvár 7 17.00
83 Kozák Bertalan 3-4 DEAC U23 5 17.00
84 Nagy Tamás 1-2 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 8 16.88
85 Pomázi Patrik 1-2 EKE Eger KOK 6 16.83
86 Lukács Döme 2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 7 16.71
87 Piukovics Bálint 1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE 6 16.67
88 Meleg Károly Richárd 4 Óbudai Kaszások 6 16.33
89 Lukács Norbert 3 Alba Fehérvár 7 16.29
90 Takács Martin 1 Alba Fehérvár 8 16.13
91 Horváth Gergö 2-3 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 8 15.88
92 Takács Gergely 3 Újpest-MT 7 15.57
93 Földesi Marcell 1 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 8 15.38
94 Kiss Bálint 1-2 EKE Eger KOK 7 15.00
95 Reiter Bence 2-3 Óbudai Kaszások 7 14.86
96 Jenei Gergö 3-4 Óbudai Kaszások 7 14.86
97 Szabó Gábor 1-2 EKE Eger KOK 7 14.57
98 Kelemen Balázs 2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 7 14.43
99 Márton László 3,4 Concordia Motax KC 8 13.63
100 Garab Dávid 4 SMAFC 4 13.50
101 Molnár Bence 1-2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 7 13.29
102 Dokmanovic Milán 5 Újpest-MT 5 13.20
103 Gajic Nemanja 5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 6 13.17
104 Keresztesi Dávid 1-2 Óbudai Kaszások 7 13.14
105 Demcsik Máté 2 SMAFC 7 13.14
106 Kövágó-Laska Márk 5 Bajai Bácska FKE 7 12.71
107 Van Der Meer Loránd 4-5 Óbudai Kaszások 7 12.57
108 Kollár Bence 4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE 7 12.14
109 Papp Balázs 4 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 7 12.00
110 Ungi Keve 3-4 EKE Eger KOK 6 12.00
111 Ágfalvi Bálint 4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE 7 10.29
112 Kovács József 2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 6 10.00
113 Tóth Bence 1-2 SMAFC 5 9.80
114 Balsay Ádám 2 Alba Fehérvár 4 9.00
115 Sólyom Bence 1-2 DEAC U23 6 8.67
116 Szabó Dániel 2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 8 8.38
117 Katlan Roland 2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 7 8.14
118 Megyes Ákos 1-2 EKE Eger KOK 7 8.00
119 Börcsök Bence 4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 7 7.57
120 Karsai Attila 4 SMAFC 7 7.00
121 Horváth Brunó József 1 Újpest-MT 7 7.00
122 Telek Gergö 4 SMAFC 6 7.00
123 Presing Áron 1,2 Concordia Motax KC 6 6.83
124 Perák Denis 5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 6 6.67
125 Varga Edgár 4-5 Újpest-MT 5 6.40
126 Jónás Bence 1-2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 6 6.00
127 Steier Krisztián 3-4 EKE Eger KOK 7 5.00
128 Pollák Árpád 1 Újpest-MT 4 4.50
129 Spéder Martin 1-2 SMAFC 5 4.40
130 Vajda Balázs 3,4 Concordia Motax KC 6 4.00
131 Nemes Dániel 1-2 DEAC U23 4 4.00
132 Vizi Zalán 3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 5 3.40
133 Póczos Mátyás 5 Salgótarjáni KSE 5 3.20
134 Kocsis Tamás Zoltán 5 Concordia Motax KC 8 3.00
135 Popa Erik 2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 7 3.00
136 Bene Tamás 4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE 6 2.33
137 Forgács Gábor Attila 3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE 7 1.71
138 Vass Áron 2 SMAFC 5 1.60
139 Veszelszki Ede 4-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 5 1.60
140 Kovács Dénes 1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE 4 1.50
141 Czégel András 2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 7 0.86
142 Bor Sándor 1 Bajai Bácska FKE 5 0.80
143 Beák Balázs 3-4 EKE Eger KOK 5 0.80
144 Varga Roland 1-2 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 8 0.75
145 Schiller Levente 4 Óbudai Kaszások 6 0.67
146 Bakos Dominik 2-3 Concordia Motax KC 6 0.67
147 Baptiszta Péter Olivér 5 Óbudai Kaszások 6 0.67
148 Csányi Gábor 1,2 Concordia Motax KC 8 0.63
149 Weidinger Áron 3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE 4 0.50
150 Varga Zoltán 1 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 6 0.33
151 Taskó István 2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 8 0.25
152 Póczos Sándor 3-4 Salgótarjáni KSE 4 0.25
153 Hágen Tamás 1 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 4 0.00
154 Szöke Szabolcs 1 Salgótarjáni KSE 5 0.00

Megyei szövetségek