Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Zöld - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Kovács Benedek

Kovács

Benedek
5 SMAFC SMAFC 12 1.83
2 Gáspár Balázs

Gáspár

Balázs
3-4 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 12 1.50
3 Joó Tamás

Joó

Tamás
4 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 12 1.25
4 Takács András

Takács

András
4-5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 13 0.85
5 Franczva Ádám

Franczva

Ádám
4-5 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 12 0.83
6 Peringer Balázs

Peringer

Balázs
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 8 0.75
7 Herendic Dominik

Herendic

Dominik
1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 11 0.73
8 Rátvay Balázs

Rátvay

Balázs
5 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 10 0.70
9 Keller Vidor

Keller

Vidor
5 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 13 0.69
10 Grebenár Péter

Grebenár

Péter
5 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 11 0.64
11 Szicsák Bence

Szicsák

Bence
4-5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 8 0.63
12 Lukács Norbert

Lukács

Norbert
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 8 0.50
13 Opre Roland

Opre

Roland
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 8 0.50
14 Szegedi Márton Dezsö

Szegedi

Márton Dezsö
4-5 SMAFC SMAFC 10 0.50
15 Gáspár Mátyás

Gáspár

Mátyás
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 8 0.50
16 Varga Máté

Varga

Máté
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 8 0.50
17 Nagy Dániel

Nagy

Dániel
1 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 12 0.50
18 Béres Nándor

Béres

Nándor
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 12 0.50
19 Varga Imre

Varga

Imre
4-5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 13 0.46
20 Kövágó-Laska Márk

Kövágó-Laska

Márk
5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 13 0.46
21 Csaba György

Csaba

György
1 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 13 0.46
22 Kucsera Dániel

Kucsera

Dániel
4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 12 0.42
23 Meleg Károly Richárd

Meleg

Károly Richárd
4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 12 0.42
24 Seyi  Awogbemi Sodiq

Seyi Awogbemi

Sodiq
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 12 0.42
25 Pavlovic Vuk

Pavlovic

Vuk
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 12 0.42
26 Vukicevic Milos

Vukicevic

Milos
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 13 0.39
27 Gáll Dominik

Gáll

Dominik
2 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 13 0.39
28 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 11 0.36
29 Pálkerti Tamás

Pálkerti

Tamás
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 12 0.33
30 Domsitz Márton

Domsitz

Márton
5 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 12 0.33
31 Lévi Kevin Dominik

Lévi

Kevin Dominik
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 13 0.31
32 Pongó Martin

Pongó

Martin
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 13 0.31
33 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 13 0.31
34 Kelemen Balázs

Kelemen

Balázs
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 13 0.31
35 Orgona Gergö

Orgona

Gergö
2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 11 0.27
36 Kass Balázs

Kass

Balázs
1 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 8 0.25
37 Varga Zalán

Varga

Zalán
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 12 0.25
38 Pongrácz Gergely

Pongrácz

Gergely
4 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 12 0.25
39 Tukovits Balázs

Tukovits

Balázs
3-4 SMAFC SMAFC 12 0.25
40 Murai Gábor

Murai

Gábor
1 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 12 0.25
41 Vas Péter

Vas

Péter
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 13 0.23
42 Takács Gergely

Takács

Gergely
3 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 9 0.22
43 Vukcevic Nikola

Vukcevic

Nikola
1 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 12 0.17
44 Máté Balázs

Máté

Balázs
3 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 12 0.17
45 Pöstényi Zoltán

Pöstényi

Zoltán
4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 12 0.17
46 Papp Bendegúz

Papp

Bendegúz
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 12 0.17
47 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 12 0.17
48 Horváth Gergö

Horváth

Gergö
2-3 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 13 0.15
49 Szekeres Ferenc

Szekeres

Ferenc
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 13 0.15
50 Fülöp Bence

Fülöp

Bence
5-4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 13 0.15
51 Reiter Bence

Reiter

Bence
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 13 0.15
52 Bencsik Barnabás

Bencsik

Barnabás
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 13 0.15
53 Farkas Sándor Dániel

Farkas

Sándor Dániel
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 13 0.15
54 Zábó Dániel

Zábó

Dániel
3-4 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 13 0.15
55 Jenei Gergö

Jenei

Gergö
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 13 0.15
56 Pollák Árpád

Pollák

Árpád
1 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 7 0.14
57 Keresztesi Dávid

Keresztesi

Dávid
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 8 0.13
58 Kovács József

Kovács

József
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 8 0.13
59 Dániel Péter

Dániel

Péter
1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 10 0.10
60 Surmann Gábor

Surmann

Gábor
1-2-3 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 10 0.10
61 Kocsis Tamás Zoltán

Kocsis

Tamás Zoltán
5 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 10 0.10
62 Kiss Bálint

Kiss

Bálint
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 11 0.09
63 Csomor Péter

Csomor

Péter
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 11 0.09
64 Piukovics Bálint

Piukovics

Bálint
1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 11 0.09
65 Füzi Róbert

Füzi

Róbert
3 SMAFC SMAFC 11 0.09
66 Kovács Barnabás

Kovács

Barnabás
3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 11 0.09
67 Cook Ryan

Cook

Ryan
1-2 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 13 0.08
68 Márton László

Márton

László
3,4 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 13 0.08
69 Ondima Olivér

Ondima

Olivér
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 13 0.08
70 Steier Krisztián

Steier

Krisztián
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 12 0.08
71 Van Der Meer Loránd

Van Der Meer

Loránd
4-5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 12 0.08
72 Sonyák Béla

Sonyák

Béla
2-3 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 12 0.08
73 Horváth Attila

Horváth

Attila
2-3 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 13 0.08
74 Kovács Martin

Kovács

Martin
Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 13 0.08
75 Bálint Erik

Bálint

Erik
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 13 0.08
76 Kiss Balázs

Kiss

Balázs
4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 13 0.08
77 Molnár Levente

Molnár

Levente
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 13 0.08
78 Szilasi Bence

Szilasi

Bence
2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 13 0.08
79 Plézer Gábor

Plézer

Gábor
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 13 0.08
80 Papp István

Papp

István
2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 11 0.00
81 Lukács Döme

Lukács

Döme
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 12 0.00
82 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
1-2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 11 0.00
83 Vajda Balázs

Vajda

Balázs
3,4 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 7 0.00
84 Vida Zoltán

Vida

Zoltán
1 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 12 0.00
85 Asszú Ádám

Asszú

Ádám
2-3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 12 0.00
86 Nemes Dániel

Nemes

Dániel
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 8 0.00
87 Tóth Bence Miklós

Tóth

Bence Miklós
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 13 0.00
88 Földesi Marcell

Földesi

Marcell
1 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 13 0.00
89 Nyikos Károly Norbert

Nyikos

Károly Norbert
3-4 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 8 0.00
90 Bocsárdi Gábor Zoltán

Bocsárdi

Gábor Zoltán
3-4-5 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 10 0.00
91 Perák Denis

Perák

Denis
5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 11 0.00
92 Czukor Bence

Czukor

Bence
1 SMAFC SMAFC 9 0.00
93 Piukovics Patrik Mirkó

Piukovics

Patrik Mirkó
2-3 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 11 0.00
94 Geiger Bálint

Geiger

Bálint
3 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 13 0.00
95 Garab Dávid

Garab

Dávid
4 SMAFC SMAFC 10 0.00
96 Molnár Dániel

Molnár

Dániel
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 12 0.00
97 Ungi Keve

Ungi

Keve
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 9 0.00
98 Papp Balázs

Papp

Balázs
4 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 11 0.00
99 Kozák Bertalan

Kozák

Bertalan
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 11 0.00
100 Soós Bence

Soós

Bence
1-2 SMAFC SMAFC 13 0.00
101 Németh Levente

Németh

Levente
SMAFC SMAFC 7 0.00
102 Kozák Márton

Kozák

Márton
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 13 0.00
103 Kovács Zoltán

Kovács

Zoltán
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 13 0.00
104 Popa Erik

Popa

Erik
2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 10 0.00
105 Szabó Gábor

Szabó

Gábor
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 11 0.00
106 Kollár Bence

Kollár

Bence
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 10 0.00
107 Szabó Dániel

Szabó

Dániel
2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 10 0.00
108 Takács Martin

Takács

Martin
1 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 9 0.00
109 Megyes Ákos

Megyes

Ákos
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 11 0.00
110 Gonda Zsombor

Gonda

Zsombor
2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 7 0.00
111 Ágfalvi Bálint

Ágfalvi

Bálint
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 11 0.00
112 Mészáros Bence

Mészáros

Bence
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 13 0.00
113 Karsai Attila

Karsai

Attila
4 SMAFC SMAFC 7 0.00
114 Tisza Bálint

Tisza

Bálint
2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 7 0.00
115 Nagy Róbert

Nagy

Róbert
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 12 0.00
116 Sólyom Bence

Sólyom

Bence
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 8 0.00
117 Nagy Tamás

Nagy

Tamás
1-2 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 13 0.00
118 Pomázi Patrik

Pomázi

Patrik
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 12 0.00
119 Polster Attila

Polster

Attila
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 13 0.00
120 Börcsök Bence

Börcsök

Bence
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 13 0.00
121 Rátvay Tamás

Rátvay

Tamás
1-2 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 13 0.00
122 Vizi Zalán

Vizi

Zalán
3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 8 0.00
123 Presing Áron

Presing

Áron
1,2 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 9 0.00

Megyei szövetségek