Ranglisták - NB I. B Piros, F U20 - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Lógár Bence

Lógár

Bence
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 23 29.00
2 Balog Gábor

Balog

Gábor
Calle Pubfood Békés U20 Calle Pubfood Békés U20 14 28.93
3 Karanfilovski Valentino

Karanfilovski

Valentino
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 20 28.80
4 Balla Péter

Balla

Péter
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 24 28.08
5 Kiss Mihály Barna

Kiss

Mihály Barna
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 24 27.17
6 Mokánszki Máté

Mokánszki

Máté
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 23 26.83
7 Fehér Péter

Fehér

Péter
Nagykõrös U20 Nagykõrös U20 19 26.32
8 Sitku Márton

Sitku

Márton
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 24 25.17
9 Erdei Ádám

Erdei

Ádám
PVSK-Kronosz U20 PVSK-Kronosz U20 24 25.00
10 Polgárdy Ádám

Polgárdy

Ádám
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 18 24.44
11 Bogatin Ádám

Bogatin

Ádám
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 16 23.81
12 Vígh Marcell

Vígh

Marcell
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 24 23.08
13 Homoki Donát László

Homoki

Donát László
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 15 22.93
14 Németh Bence Tamás

Németh

Bence Tamás
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 23 22.83
15 Orliczki Bence Barnabás

Orliczki

Bence Barnabás
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 17 22.76
16 Szántó Levente

Szántó

Levente
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 18 22.56
17 Olic Milos

Olic

Milos
Calle Pubfood Békés U20 Calle Pubfood Békés U20 12 22.50
18 Szentirmai Ákos

Szentirmai

Ákos
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 20 22.20
19 Balázs Bodó

Balázs

Bodó
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 15 22.20
20 Kolok Balázs

Kolok

Balázs
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 24 22.04
21 Siklós Olivér

Siklós

Olivér
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 17 21.36
22 Takács-Varga Bendegúz

Takács-Varga

Bendegúz
MTK Törökbálint U20 MTK Törökbálint U20 12 21.17
23 Fazekas Csaba

Fazekas

Csaba
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 24 21.13
24 Vaskó György

Vaskó

György
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 23 20.96
25 Martinez Ralf

Martinez

Ralf
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 13 20.61
26 Tóth Kristóf

Tóth

Kristóf
PVSK-Kronosz U20 PVSK-Kronosz U20 21 20.57
27 Kármán Domonkos

Kármán

Domonkos
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 15 19.47
28 Szanyi Róbert

Szanyi

Róbert
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 23 19.00
29 Körömi László

Körömi

László
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 20 18.90
30 Nagy Kevin

Nagy

Kevin
PVSK-Kronosz U20 PVSK-Kronosz U20 18 18.39
31 Fülöp Zsombor

Fülöp

Zsombor
PVSK-Kronosz U20 PVSK-Kronosz U20 21 17.91
32 Hargitai Krisztián

Hargitai

Krisztián
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 17 17.47
33 Schmitz Dávid

Schmitz

Dávid
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 23 17.35
34 Sipaki István

Sipaki

István
Calle Pubfood Békés U20 Calle Pubfood Békés U20 20 17.10
35 Vass Dominik

Vass

Dominik
Calle Pubfood Békés U20 Calle Pubfood Békés U20 14 17.00
36 Püspök Bertalan

Püspök

Bertalan
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 21 16.81
37 Szőke Gábor

Szőke

Gábor
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 22 16.55
38 Bea Bence

Bea

Bence
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 18 15.95
39 Csík Richárd

Csík

Richárd
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 17 15.89
40 Lados Erik

Lados

Erik
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 18 15.67
41 Bartos Bálint

Bartos

Bálint
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 24 15.46
42 Szük Zsombor

Szük

Zsombor
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 12 15.42
43 Kövecs Martin

Kövecs

Martin
Nagykõrös U20 Nagykõrös U20 16 15.38
44 Steier Roland

Steier

Roland
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 21 15.28
45 Nagy Gergő

Nagy

Gergő
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 22 15.05
46 Popadic Miljan

Popadic

Miljan
PVSK-Kronosz U20 PVSK-Kronosz U20 23 15.00
47 Bagi Donát

Bagi

Donát
MTK Törökbálint U20 MTK Törökbálint U20 18 14.61
48 Harsányi András

Harsányi

András
MTK Törökbálint U20 MTK Törökbálint U20 21 14.57
49 Tóth Márk

Tóth

Márk
Nagykõrös U20 Nagykõrös U20 18 14.39
50 Csík Roland

Csík

Roland
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 22 12.95
51 Szűcs Péter

Szűcs

Péter
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 20 12.95
52 Csapó Tomaj

Csapó

Tomaj
Bonyhádi KSE U20 Bonyhádi KSE U20 14 12.79
53 Orliczki Mátyás

Orliczki

Mátyás
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 22 12.68
54 Kopácsi Ákos

Kopácsi

Ákos
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 16 12.38
55 Balogh Márton

Balogh

Márton
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 19 12.27
56 Tichov Dominik

Tichov

Dominik
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 14 12.07
57 Rozs Máté Zoltán

Rozs

Máté Zoltán
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 21 12.05
58 Varga Tamás

Varga

Tamás
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 23 12.05
59 Baranyi Péter

Baranyi

Péter
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 18 12.00
60 Plavecz Adrián

Plavecz

Adrián
Calle Pubfood Békés U20 Calle Pubfood Békés U20 21 11.95
61 Varga Balázs Péter

Varga

Balázs Péter
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 15 11.67
62 Fekete Bálint

Fekete

Bálint
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 24 11.13
63 Szabó Márton

Szabó

Márton
MTK Törökbálint U20 MTK Törökbálint U20 17 11.12
64 Nagy Simon

Nagy

Simon
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 21 10.86
65 Bérces Bálint

Bérces

Bálint
Bonyhádi KSE U20 Bonyhádi KSE U20 20 10.85
66 Veres Gáspár

Veres

Gáspár
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 15 10.73
67 Petrás Vajk

Petrás

Vajk
Nagykõrös U20 Nagykõrös U20 19 10.37
68 Marton Domonkos

Marton

Domonkos
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 12 10.17
69 Kopanecz Tamás Manó

Kopanecz

Tamás Manó
MTK Törökbálint U20 MTK Törökbálint U20 23 10.17
70 Koflanovics Kristóf

Koflanovics

Kristóf
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 23 9.96
71 Forgács Jonatán

Forgács

Jonatán
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 13 9.77
72 Herló György

Herló

György
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 22 9.77
73 Bozóki Márton Tamás

Bozóki

Márton Tamás
Nagykõrös U20 Nagykõrös U20 20 9.70
74 Busai Levente

Busai

Levente
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 23 9.48
75 Juhász Kájusz

Juhász

Kájusz
MTK Törökbálint U20 MTK Törökbálint U20 17 9.35
76 Meződi Patrik

Meződi

Patrik
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 15 9.20
77 Galló Róbert Richárd

Galló

Róbert Richárd
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 15 9.07
78 Griszháber Oszkár

Griszháber

Oszkár
PVSK-Kronosz U20 PVSK-Kronosz U20 20 8.85
79 Orliczki Márton

Orliczki

Márton
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 20 8.60
80 Kódor Tamás

Kódor

Tamás
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 14 8.50
81 Pap Attila

Pap

Attila
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 21 8.48
82 Juhász Máté

Juhász

Máté
MTK Törökbálint U20 MTK Törökbálint U20 12 8.42
83 Dormán Balázs

Dormán

Balázs
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 12 8.42
84 Andó Levente

Andó

Levente
Nagykõrös U20 Nagykõrös U20 15 8.33
85 Szrapkó Ádám

Szrapkó

Ádám
Nagykõrös U20 Nagykõrös U20 24 8.29
86 Kopanecz Márton Botond

Kopanecz

Márton Botond
MTK Törökbálint U20 MTK Törökbálint U20 23 8.26
87 Bruder Flórián

Bruder

Flórián
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 17 8.24
88 Hartman Ákos Bálint

Hartman

Ákos Bálint
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 19 8.21
89 Mester Márk

Mester

Márk
Nagykõrös U20 Nagykõrös U20 18 8.17
90 Sipos Timót

Sipos

Timót
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 22 8.14
91 Demeter Ádám

Demeter

Ádám
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 24 8.00
92 Bella Márton

Bella

Márton
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 22 7.95
93 Horváth Hunor Adorján

Horváth

Hunor Adorján
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 17 7.77
94 Gászner Flórián

Gászner

Flórián
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 19 7.68
95 Karakó Bálint

Karakó

Bálint
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 23 7.13
96 Csobán Dávid

Csobán

Dávid
Bonyhádi KSE U20 Bonyhádi KSE U20 22 7.00
97 Amati Kevin

Amati

Kevin
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 19 6.58
98 Bokor Zoltán

Bokor

Zoltán
PVSK-Kronosz U20 PVSK-Kronosz U20 16 6.56
99 Grifatong Miklós

Grifatong

Miklós
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 20 6.45
100 Imolay Ákos

Imolay

Ákos
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 21 6.28
101 Lajos Norbert

Lajos

Norbert
PVSK-Kronosz U20 PVSK-Kronosz U20 23 6.26
102 Clemens Habel Andrich

Clemens

Habel Andrich
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 20 6.10
103 Bege Máté

Bege

Máté
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 12 5.75
104 Korsós Zsolt

Korsós

Zsolt
Bonyhádi KSE U20 Bonyhádi KSE U20 24 5.21
105 Hengsperger István

Hengsperger

István
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 21 4.86
106 Mészáros Bálint

Mészáros

Bálint
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 19 4.68
107 Oláh Roland

Oláh

Roland
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 23 4.48
108 Gadus Fábián Armand

Gadus

Fábián Armand
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 19 4.47
109 Bodorkos Richárd

Bodorkos

Richárd
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 13 4.46
110 Faragó Zsombor

Faragó

Zsombor
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 20 4.35
111 Pafféri Bálint

Pafféri

Bálint
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 19 4.27
112 Simon Márton

Simon

Márton
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 15 4.07
113 Ungvárai Zalán

Ungvárai

Zalán
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 17 3.82
114 Karsai Csaba

Karsai

Csaba
Calle Pubfood Békés U20 Calle Pubfood Békés U20 13 3.77
115 Veingartner András

Veingartner

András
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 15 3.60
116 Bánszki Róbert

Bánszki

Róbert
Calle Pubfood Békés U20 Calle Pubfood Békés U20 16 3.50
117 Nyerges Gergő

Nyerges

Gergő
Nagykõrös U20 Nagykõrös U20 16 3.50
118 Nagy Balázs

Nagy

Balázs
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 20 3.45
119 Csányi Kristóf

Csányi

Kristóf
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 17 3.06
120 Ács Szilveszter

Ács

Szilveszter
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 21 3.05
121 Hidvéghy Zsombor

Hidvéghy

Zsombor
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 22 2.91
122 Matajsz Bence

Matajsz

Bence
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 23 2.87
123 Pap Arion

Pap

Arion
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 14 2.86
124 Jenei Zalán

Jenei

Zalán
MTK Törökbálint U20 MTK Törökbálint U20 17 2.47
125 Jung Adrián

Jung

Adrián
PVSK-Kronosz U20 PVSK-Kronosz U20 22 2.41
126 Nógrádi Zsolt

Nógrádi

Zsolt
Calle Pubfood Békés U20 Calle Pubfood Békés U20 17 2.35
127 Sándor Dániel

Sándor

Dániel
Bonyhádi KSE U20 Bonyhádi KSE U20 24 2.34
128 Vitáris Ádám

Vitáris

Ádám
MTK Törökbálint U20 MTK Törökbálint U20 12 2.33
129 Gottlieb Valentin Marcel

Gottlieb

Valentin Marcel
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 16 2.31
130 Mucsi Márk

Mucsi

Márk
Calle Pubfood Békés U20 Calle Pubfood Békés U20 14 2.00
131 Heimann Dániel

Heimann

Dániel
Bonyhádi KSE U20 Bonyhádi KSE U20 22 1.77
132 Csaba Bálint Benjámin

Csaba

Bálint Benjámin
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 16 1.50
133 Balog Ákos

Balog

Ákos
Calle Pubfood Békés U20 Calle Pubfood Békés U20 15 1.46
134 Blahut Bence

Blahut

Bence
Nagykõrös U20 Nagykõrös U20 14 1.21
135 Huszka Bendegúz

Huszka

Bendegúz
PVSK-Kronosz U20 PVSK-Kronosz U20 13 1.08
136 Amrich Csongor

Amrich

Csongor
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 15 0.87
137 Balog Csaba

Balog

Csaba
Calle Pubfood Békés U20 Calle Pubfood Békés U20 13 0.62
138 Kakulya Sándor

Kakulya

Sándor
Nagykõrös U20 Nagykõrös U20 17 0.47
139 Novák Bence Boldizsár

Novák

Bence Boldizsár
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 15 0.20
140 Kozma Ákos

Kozma

Ákos
Nagykõrös U20 Nagykõrös U20 17 -0.12
141 Bánszki Dániel

Bánszki

Dániel
Calle Pubfood Békés U20 Calle Pubfood Békés U20 15 -0.27
142 Ireczky Dániel

Ireczky

Dániel
Bonyhádi KSE U20 Bonyhádi KSE U20 22 -0.45
143 Kiss Gábor

Kiss

Gábor
Calle Pubfood Békés U20 Calle Pubfood Békés U20 13 -1.31

Megyei szövetségek