Ranglisták - NB I. B Piros, F U20 - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Csobán Dávid

Csobán

Dávid
Bonyhádi KSE U20 Bonyhádi KSE U20 11 7.36
2 Hadnagy Bence

Hadnagy

Bence
Bonyhádi KSE U20 Bonyhádi KSE U20 6 4.83
3 Sándor Dániel

Sándor

Dániel
Bonyhádi KSE U20 Bonyhádi KSE U20 12 4.50
4 Popadic Miljan

Popadic

Miljan
PVSK-Kronosz U20 PVSK-Kronosz U20 11 3.64
5 Balázs Bodó

Balázs

Bodó
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 8 3.63
6 Veingartner András

Veingartner

András
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 10 3.60
7 Orliczki Márton

Orliczki

Márton
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 9 3.56
8 Szűcs Péter

Szűcs

Péter
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 8 3.50
9 Karanfilovski Valentino

Karanfilovski

Valentino
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 12 3.42
10 Balla Péter

Balla

Péter
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 12 3.33
11 Siklós Olivér

Siklós

Olivér
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 9 3.33
12 Fekete Bálint

Fekete

Bálint
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 12 3.25
13 Polgárdy Ádám

Polgárdy

Ádám
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 8 3.25
14 Nagy Kevin

Nagy

Kevin
PVSK-Kronosz U20 PVSK-Kronosz U20 8 3.25
15 Fülöp Zsombor

Fülöp

Zsombor
PVSK-Kronosz U20 PVSK-Kronosz U20 10 3.20
16 Takács Arnold

Takács

Arnold
Bonyhádi KSE U20 Bonyhádi KSE U20 6 3.17
17 Takács-Varga Bendegúz

Takács-Varga

Bendegúz
MTK Törökbálint U20 MTK Törökbálint U20 10 3.00
18 Ireczky Dániel

Ireczky

Dániel
Bonyhádi KSE U20 Bonyhádi KSE U20 11 3.00
19 Szanyi Róbert

Szanyi

Róbert
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 11 2.91
20 Mester Márk

Mester

Márk
Nagykõrös U20 Nagykõrös U20 10 2.90
21 Orliczki Bence Barnabás

Orliczki

Bence Barnabás
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 9 2.89
22 Szrapkó Ádám

Szrapkó

Ádám
Nagykõrös U20 Nagykõrös U20 12 2.83
23 Tichov Dominik

Tichov

Dominik
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 12 2.67
24 Nagy Simon

Nagy

Simon
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 12 2.58
25 Kiss Mihály Barna

Kiss

Mihály Barna
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 12 2.58
26 Lógár Bence

Lógár

Bence
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 12 2.50
27 Orliczki Mátyás

Orliczki

Mátyás
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 11 2.46
28 Csík Richárd

Csík

Richárd
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 9 2.33
29 Vass Dominik

Vass

Dominik
Calle Pubfood Békés U20 Calle Pubfood Békés U20 10 2.30
30 Fehér Péter

Fehér

Péter
Nagykõrös U20 Nagykõrös U20 10 2.30
31 Koflanovics Kristóf

Koflanovics

Kristóf
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 11 2.27
32 Schmitz Dávid

Schmitz

Dávid
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 11 2.27
33 Bérces Bálint

Bérces

Bálint
Bonyhádi KSE U20 Bonyhádi KSE U20 11 2.27
34 Bokor Zoltán

Bokor

Zoltán
PVSK-Kronosz U20 PVSK-Kronosz U20 8 2.25
35 Erdei Ádám

Erdei

Ádám
PVSK-Kronosz U20 PVSK-Kronosz U20 12 2.25
36 Amati Kevin

Amati

Kevin
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 11 2.18
37 Korsós Zsolt

Korsós

Zsolt
Bonyhádi KSE U20 Bonyhádi KSE U20 12 2.17
38 Olic Milos

Olic

Milos
Calle Pubfood Békés U20 Calle Pubfood Békés U20 7 2.14
39 Vaskó György

Vaskó

György
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 10 2.10
40 Homoki Donát László

Homoki

Donát László
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 10 2.10
41 Németh Bence Tamás

Németh

Bence Tamás
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 11 2.09
42 Lados Erik

Lados

Erik
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 11 2.09
43 Bartos Bálint

Bartos

Bálint
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 12 2.08
44 Pafféri Bálint

Pafféri

Bálint
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 8 2.00
45 Meződi Patrik

Meződi

Patrik
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 8 2.00
46 Mokánszki Máté

Mokánszki

Máté
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 10 2.00
47 Demeter Ádám

Demeter

Ádám
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 11 2.00
48 Tóth Kristóf

Tóth

Kristóf
PVSK-Kronosz U20 PVSK-Kronosz U20 12 1.92
49 Steier Roland

Steier

Roland
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 11 1.91
50 Herló György

Herló

György
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 11 1.91
51 Petrás Vajk

Petrás

Vajk
Nagykõrös U20 Nagykõrös U20 10 1.90
52 Szük Zsombor

Szük

Zsombor
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 10 1.90
53 Bagi Donát

Bagi

Donát
MTK Törökbálint U20 MTK Törökbálint U20 9 1.89
54 Bella Márton

Bella

Márton
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 12 1.83
55 Pechár Patrik

Pechár

Patrik
Bonyhádi KSE U20 Bonyhádi KSE U20 6 1.83
56 Andó Levente

Andó

Levente
Nagykõrös U20 Nagykõrös U20 6 1.83
57 Pap Attila

Pap

Attila
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 11 1.82
58 Novák Bence Boldizsár

Novák

Bence Boldizsár
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 9 1.78
59 Grifatong Miklós

Grifatong

Miklós
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 12 1.75
60 Faragó Zsombor

Faragó

Zsombor
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 11 1.73
61 Juhász Kájusz

Juhász

Kájusz
MTK Törökbálint U20 MTK Törökbálint U20 7 1.71
62 Harsányi András

Harsányi

András
MTK Törökbálint U20 MTK Törökbálint U20 10 1.70
63 Balog Gábor

Balog

Gábor
Calle Pubfood Békés U20 Calle Pubfood Békés U20 9 1.67
64 Püspök Bertalan

Püspök

Bertalan
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 9 1.67
65 Szabó Márton

Szabó

Márton
MTK Törökbálint U20 MTK Törökbálint U20 6 1.67
66 Varga Tamás

Varga

Tamás
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 12 1.58
67 Radics Benjamin

Radics

Benjamin
Nagykõrös U20 Nagykõrös U20 9 1.56
68 Kopanecz Tamás Manó

Kopanecz

Tamás Manó
MTK Törökbálint U20 MTK Törökbálint U20 12 1.50
69 Bartus Levente

Bartus

Levente
Nagykõrös U20 Nagykõrös U20 6 1.50
70 Nagy Csaba

Nagy

Csaba
Calle Pubfood Békés U20 Calle Pubfood Békés U20 6 1.50
71 Steier Bence

Steier

Bence
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 8 1.50
72 Bea Bence

Bea

Bence
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 10 1.50
73 Csányi Kristóf

Csányi

Kristóf
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 8 1.50
74 Sitku Márton

Sitku

Márton
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 11 1.46
75 Kopácsi Ákos

Kopácsi

Ákos
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 7 1.43
76 Szántó Levente

Szántó

Levente
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 7 1.43
77 Sólyom Botond

Sólyom

Botond
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 7 1.43
78 Balogh Márton

Balogh

Márton
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 12 1.42
79 Hidvéghy Zsombor

Hidvéghy

Zsombor
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 10 1.40
80 Galló Róbert Richárd

Galló

Róbert Richárd
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 8 1.38
81 Kovács Bálint Benedek

Kovács

Bálint Benedek
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 8 1.38
82 Veres Gáspár

Veres

Gáspár
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 7 1.29
83 Tóth Márk

Tóth

Márk
Nagykõrös U20 Nagykõrös U20 7 1.29
84 Heimann Dániel

Heimann

Dániel
Bonyhádi KSE U20 Bonyhádi KSE U20 11 1.27
85 Gászner Flórián

Gászner

Flórián
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 12 1.25
86 Csík Roland

Csík

Roland
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 12 1.25
87 Szentirmai Ákos

Szentirmai

Ákos
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 12 1.25
88 Bruder Flórián

Bruder

Flórián
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 9 1.22
89 Karakó Bálint

Karakó

Bálint
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 11 1.18
90 Kopanecz Márton Botond

Kopanecz

Márton Botond
MTK Törökbálint U20 MTK Törökbálint U20 12 1.17
91 Martinez Ralf

Martinez

Ralf
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 7 1.14
92 Königsberger Dávid

Königsberger

Dávid
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 7 1.14
93 Körömi László

Körömi

László
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 9 1.11
94 Griszháber Oszkár

Griszháber

Oszkár
PVSK-Kronosz U20 PVSK-Kronosz U20 9 1.11
95 Hargitai Krisztián

Hargitai

Krisztián
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 9 1.11
96 Baranyi Péter

Baranyi

Péter
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 9 1.11
97 Szőke Gábor

Szőke

Gábor
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 9 1.11
98 Vígh Marcell

Vígh

Marcell
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 12 1.08
99 Matajsz Bence

Matajsz

Bence
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 12 1.08
100 Kódor Tamás

Kódor

Tamás
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 6 1.00
101 Kolok Balázs

Kolok

Balázs
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 12 1.00
102 Fazekas Csaba

Fazekas

Csaba
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 11 1.00
103 Bánszki Róbert

Bánszki

Róbert
Calle Pubfood Békés U20 Calle Pubfood Békés U20 6 1.00
104 Kiss Gábor

Kiss

Gábor
Calle Pubfood Békés U20 Calle Pubfood Békés U20 6 1.00
105 Kovacevic Vladan

Kovacevic

Vladan
PVSK-Kronosz U20 PVSK-Kronosz U20 6 1.00
106 Gadus Fábián Armand

Gadus

Fábián Armand
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 9 1.00
107 Mészáros Bálint

Mészáros

Bálint
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 10 1.00
108 Bogatin Ádám

Bogatin

Ádám
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 11 1.00
109 Lajos Norbert

Lajos

Norbert
PVSK-Kronosz U20 PVSK-Kronosz U20 11 1.00
110 Sipaki István

Sipaki

István
Calle Pubfood Békés U20 Calle Pubfood Békés U20 12 0.92
111 Imolay Ákos

Imolay

Ákos
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 11 0.91
112 Rozs Máté Zoltán

Rozs

Máté Zoltán
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 10 0.90
113 Plavecz Adrián

Plavecz

Adrián
Calle Pubfood Békés U20 Calle Pubfood Békés U20 10 0.90
114 Pataki Levente

Pataki

Levente
MTK Törökbálint U20 MTK Törökbálint U20 9 0.89
115 Vitáris Ádám

Vitáris

Ádám
MTK Törökbálint U20 MTK Törökbálint U20 8 0.88
116 Horváth Hunor Adorján

Horváth

Hunor Adorján
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 8 0.88
117 Marton Domonkos

Marton

Domonkos
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 7 0.86
118 Koselák Zsolt

Koselák

Zsolt
Nagykõrös U20 Nagykõrös U20 6 0.83
119 Nagy Gergő

Nagy

Gergő
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 11 0.82
120 Bozóki Márton Tamás

Bozóki

Márton Tamás
Nagykõrös U20 Nagykõrös U20 10 0.80
121 Balog Ákos

Balog

Ákos
Calle Pubfood Békés U20 Calle Pubfood Békés U20 10 0.80
122 Amrich Csongor

Amrich

Csongor
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 9 0.78
123 Nógrádi Zsolt

Nógrádi

Zsolt
Calle Pubfood Békés U20 Calle Pubfood Békés U20 9 0.78
124 Oláh Roland

Oláh

Roland
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 11 0.73
125 Hartman Ákos Bálint

Hartman

Ákos Bálint
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 7 0.71
126 Bege Máté

Bege

Máté
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 7 0.71
127 Varga Balázs Péter

Varga

Balázs Péter
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 10 0.70
128 Mucsi Márk

Mucsi

Márk
Calle Pubfood Békés U20 Calle Pubfood Békés U20 10 0.70
129 Clemens Habel Andrich

Clemens

Habel Andrich
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 9 0.67
130 Kozma Ákos

Kozma

Ákos
Nagykõrös U20 Nagykõrös U20 9 0.67
131 Gottlieb Valentin Marcel

Gottlieb

Valentin Marcel
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 6 0.67
132 Blahut Bence

Blahut

Bence
Nagykõrös U20 Nagykõrös U20 8 0.63
133 Sipos Timót

Sipos

Timót
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 10 0.60
134 Ács Szilveszter

Ács

Szilveszter
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 10 0.60
135 Kakulya Sándor

Kakulya

Sándor
Nagykõrös U20 Nagykõrös U20 7 0.57
136 Kelenföldi Domokos

Kelenföldi

Domokos
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 7 0.57
137 Nyerges Gergő

Nyerges

Gergő
Nagykõrös U20 Nagykõrös U20 9 0.56
138 Hengsperger István

Hengsperger

István
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 9 0.56
139 Busai Levente

Busai

Levente
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 11 0.55
140 Jung Adrián

Jung

Adrián
PVSK-Kronosz U20 PVSK-Kronosz U20 12 0.50
141 Nagy Balázs

Nagy

Balázs
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 12 0.50
142 Jenei Zalán

Jenei

Zalán
MTK Törökbálint U20 MTK Törökbálint U20 9 0.44
143 Huszka Bendegúz

Huszka

Bendegúz
PVSK-Kronosz U20 PVSK-Kronosz U20 7 0.43
144 Bánszki Dániel

Bánszki

Dániel
Calle Pubfood Békés U20 Calle Pubfood Békés U20 8 0.38
145 Burján Márk

Burján

Márk
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 8 0.38
146 Balog Csaba

Balog

Csaba
Calle Pubfood Békés U20 Calle Pubfood Békés U20 6 0.33
147 Csaba Bálint Benjámin

Csaba

Bálint Benjámin
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 7 0.29
148 Marjay Soma Ákos

Marjay

Soma Ákos
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 6 0.17
149 Ungvárai Zalán

Ungvárai

Zalán
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 7 0.14
150 Bodorkos Richárd

Bodorkos

Richárd
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 7 0.00

Megyei szövetségek