Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Piros - Playoff - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Washington Eric Gerard

Washington

Eric Gerard
1 MAFC MAFC 4 30.00
2 Abell Remy Christianson

Abell

Remy Christianson
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 6 24.50
3 Madár András

Madár

András
1-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 6 23.83
4 Berger Seth Kenan

Berger

Seth Kenan
3-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 6 22.83
5 Nagy Botond Ágoston

Nagy

Botond Ágoston
1 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 6 20.50
6 Horváth Ákos

Horváth

Ákos
1-2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 6 17.50
7 Völgyi Marcell

Völgyi

Marcell
4-5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 6 16.67
8 Tóth Gergely

Tóth

Gergely
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 6 16.33
9 Andrássy Géza

Andrássy

Géza
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 6 16.17
10 Dr. Mohácsi Máté

Dr. Mohácsi

Máté
3-4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 6 14.67
11 Harmon Michael

Harmon

Michael
1 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 4 14.50
12 Stefán Dávid

Stefán

Dávid
5-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 6 14.33
13 Nagy Benedek Ágoston

Nagy

Benedek Ágoston
1 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 6 14.00
14 Olasz Ádám

Olasz

Ádám
5 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 6 13.50
15 Bazsó Brúnó

Bazsó

Brúnó
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 6 13.50
16 Kovács Ádám

Kovács

Ádám
3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 6 13.33
17 Katona Bence

Katona

Bence
1-2 MAFC MAFC 6 12.83
18 Moravcsik Áron

Moravcsik

Áron
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 6 12.33
19 Czura Attila

Czura

Attila
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 6 11.67
20 Katona Róbert

Katona

Róbert
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 6 11.67
21 Misek Levente Henrik

Misek

Levente Henrik
3 MAFC MAFC 6 11.50
22 Kovács Soma

Kovács

Soma
3-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 6 11.50
23 Garamvölgyi Ákos Tibor

Garamvölgyi

Ákos Tibor
4-5 MAFC MAFC 6 11.33
24 Fülöp Zsombor

Fülöp

Zsombor
1 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 3 11.00
25 Tichov Dominik

Tichov

Dominik
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 4 10.50
26 Berkics Bence

Berkics

Bence
3-4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 3 10.33
27 Szabó Péter

Szabó

Péter
1 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 6 10.17
28 Pavlovic Nebojsa

Pavlovic

Nebojsa
4 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 4 9.75
29 Bus Iván

Bus

Iván
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 5 9.20
30 Boros Márk

Boros

Márk
1-2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 6 8.50
31 Csapai Péter

Csapai

Péter
5 MAFC MAFC 6 8.33
32 Carev Aleksej

Carev

Aleksej
1 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 5 8.20
33 Valerio Bodon Vincent

Valerio Bodon

Vincent
1-2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 4 8.00
34 Fülöp László Botond

Fülöp

László Botond
3-4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 3 8.00
35 Mucza Tamás

Mucza

Tamás
2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 5 8.00
36 Zsíros Péter

Zsíros

Péter
4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 6 7.83
37 Fazekas Csaba

Fazekas

Csaba
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 6 7.67
38 Kelenföldi Domonkos

Kelenföldi

Domonkos
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 6 7.50
39 Körtélyesi Gergely

Körtélyesi

Gergely
1-5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 6 7.33
40 Nagy Krisztián

Nagy

Krisztián
3-4 MAFC MAFC 6 7.00
41 Riskó Dávid

Riskó

Dávid
5 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 6 6.83
42 Mokánszki Máté

Mokánszki

Máté
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 6 6.83
43 Nshimba Kalau Joel

Nshimba

Kalau Joel
3-4-5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 6 6.67
44 Szeleczki István

Szeleczki

István
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 6 6.67
45 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
3-2-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 6 6.50
46 Hegedüs Gergely Ferenc

Hegedüs

Gergely Ferenc
3-4-5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 6 6.50
47 Kerkai Ákos

Kerkai

Ákos
2-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 6 6.33
48 Futó Balázs

Futó

Balázs
5 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 6 6.00
49 Illés Máté Csongor

Illés

Máté Csongor
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 6 5.83
50 Popadic Miljan

Popadic

Miljan
3-4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 5 5.80
51 Sólyom Botond

Sólyom

Botond
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 6 5.67
52 Kiss Kornél László

Kiss

Kornél László
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 6 5.67
53 Bán Tibor

Bán

Tibor
2-3 OSE Lions OSE Lions 6 5.33
54 Debreceni Dániel

Debreceni

Dániel
5-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 6 5.33
55 Szalay Ákos

Szalay

Ákos
1-2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 3 5.33
56 Lakosa Zsolt

Lakosa

Zsolt
1-2 MAFC MAFC 5 5.20
57 Lakits András

Lakits

András
3-4 MAFC MAFC 6 5.17
58 Rosic Uros

Rosic

Uros
1-2 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 4 5.00
59 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
2-3 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 3 4.67
60 Kozma Norbert

Kozma

Norbert
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 4.60
61 Szentirmai Ákos

Szentirmai

Ákos
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 6 4.50
62 Sitku Márton

Sitku

Márton
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 6 4.50
63 Reizer Roland

Reizer

Roland
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 6 4.33
64 Oláh Zoltán

Oláh

Zoltán
3 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 6 4.17
65 Kucsora Csaba Ákos

Kucsora

Csaba Ákos
2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 6 4.17
66 Kovács Bálint Benedek

Kovács

Bálint Benedek
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 6 4.17
67 Bordács Gábor Soma

Bordács

Gábor Soma
4 MAFC MAFC 6 4.17
68 Erdei Ádám

Erdei

Ádám
4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 4 3.75
69 Radics Gerzson

Radics

Gerzson
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 6 3.50
70 Anda Dávid

Anda

Dávid
5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 6 3.33
71 Csík Roland

Csík

Roland
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 3.25
72 Sömenek Martin

Sömenek

Martin
3-4-5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 6 3.17
73 Nagy Simon

Nagy

Simon
1-2 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 5 3.00
74 Mezei Máté

Mezei

Máté
4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 5 2.60
75 Bea Bence

Bea

Bence
2-3-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 6 2.33
76 Steier Bence

Steier

Bence
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 2.25
77 Kaluha Csaba

Kaluha

Csaba
1-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 6 2.00
78 Kármán Domonkos

Kármán

Domonkos
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 6 1.83
79 Püspök Bertalan

Püspök

Bertalan
5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 6 1.83
80 Barócsi Ádám

Barócsi

Ádám
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 1.75
81 Polgárdy Ádám

Polgárdy

Ádám
1-2 MAFC MAFC 6 1.67
82 Heimann Bálint

Heimann

Bálint
3 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 5 1.60
83 Burai Róbert

Burai

Róbert
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 6 1.50
84 Szücs Péter

Szücs

Péter
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 6 1.50
85 Szük Zsombor

Szük

Zsombor
3-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 4 1.50
86 Demeter Ádám

Demeter

Ádám
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 6 1.50
87 Hargitai Krisztián

Hargitai

Krisztián
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 4 1.50
88 Porrogi Dominik

Porrogi

Dominik
2-3 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 3 1.33
89 Czinger Zoltán

Czinger

Zoltán
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 3 1.33
90 Lógár Bence

Lógár

Bence
3-4 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 6 1.33
91 Helmeczi András

Helmeczi

András
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 6 1.17
92 Schmitz Dávid

Schmitz

Dávid
2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 5 0.80
93 Németh Bence Tamás

Németh

Bence Tamás
2 MAFC MAFC 6 0.50
94 Ben Kane Dávid

Ben Kane

Dávid
3-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 5 0.40
95 Csík Richárd

Csík

Richárd
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 0.00
96 Vígh Marcell

Vígh

Marcell
3-4 MAFC MAFC 5 0.00
97 Bartos Bálint

Bartos

Bálint
3-4 MAFC MAFC 4 0.00
98 Koflanovics Kristóf

Koflanovics

Kristóf
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 0.00
99 Vaskó György

Vaskó

György
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 5 0.00
100 Simon Márton

Simon

Márton
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 6 0.00

Megyei szövetségek