Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Piros - Playoff - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Andrássy Géza

Andrássy

Géza
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 6 3.17
2 Kelenföldi Domokos

Kelenföldi

Domokos
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 6 2.67
3 Völgyi Marcell

Völgyi

Marcell
4-5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 6 2.50
4 Zsíros Péter

Zsíros

Péter
4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 6 2.33
5 Pavlovic Nebojsa

Pavlovic

Nebojsa
4 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 4 2.25
6 Futó Balázs

Futó

Balázs
5 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 6 2.00
7 Tóth Gergely

Tóth

Gergely
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 6 2.00
8 Stefán Dávid

Stefán

Dávid
5-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 6 2.00
9 Nshimba Kalau Joel

Nshimba

Kalau Joel
3-4-5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 6 2.00
10 Kerkai Ákos

Kerkai

Ákos
2-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 6 1.83
11 Csapai Péter

Csapai

Péter
5 MAFC MAFC 6 1.83
12 Barócsi Ádám

Barócsi

Ádám
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 1.75
13 Fülöp László Botond

Fülöp

László Botond
3-4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 3 1.67
14 Berger Seth Kenan

Berger

Seth Kenan
3-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 6 1.67
15 Bazsó Brúnó

Bazsó

Brúnó
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 6 1.67
16 Kovács Ádám

Kovács

Ádám
3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 6 1.67
17 Valerio Bodon Vincent

Valerio Bodon

Vincent
1-2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 4 1.50
18 Fazekas Csaba

Fazekas

Csaba
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 6 1.50
19 Körtélyesi Gergely

Körtélyesi

Gergely
1-5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 6 1.50
20 Washington Eric Gerard

Washington

Eric Gerard
1 MAFC MAFC 4 1.50
21 Olasz Ádám

Olasz

Ádám
5 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 6 1.50
22 Szabó Péter

Szabó

Péter
1 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 6 1.33
23 Hegedüs Gergely Ferenc

Hegedüs

Gergely Ferenc
3-4-5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 6 1.33
24 Szeleczki István

Szeleczki

István
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 6 1.33
25 Madár András

Madár

András
1-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 6 1.33
26 Kovács Soma

Kovács

Soma
3-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 6 1.33
27 Garamvölgyi Ákos Tibor

Garamvölgyi

Ákos Tibor
4-5 MAFC MAFC 6 1.33
28 Bordács Gábor Soma

Bordács

Gábor Soma
4 MAFC MAFC 6 1.33
29 Dr. Mohácsi Máté

Dr. Mohácsi

Máté
3-4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 6 1.00
30 Mokánszki Máté

Mokánszki

Máté
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 6 1.00
31 Szentirmai Ákos

Szentirmai

Ákos
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 6 1.00
32 Nagy Benedek Ágoston

Nagy

Benedek Ágoston
1 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 6 1.00
33 Lakits András

Lakits

András
3-4 MAFC MAFC 6 1.00
34 Anda Dávid

Anda

Dávid
5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 6 1.00
35 Mucza Tamás

Mucza

Tamás
2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 5 1.00
36 Kovács Bálint Benedek

Kovács

Bálint Benedek
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 6 1.00
37 Nagy Krisztián

Nagy

Krisztián
3-4 MAFC MAFC 6 1.00
38 Sólyom Botond

Sólyom

Botond
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 6 0.83
39 Riskó Dávid

Riskó

Dávid
5 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 6 0.83
40 Boros Márk

Boros

Márk
1-2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 6 0.83
41 Czura Attila

Czura

Attila
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 6 0.83
42 Abell Remy Christianson

Abell

Remy Christianson
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 6 0.83
43 Bea Bence

Bea

Bence
2-3-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 6 0.83
44 Bus Iván

Bus

Iván
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 5 0.80
45 Debreceni Dániel

Debreceni

Dániel
5-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 6 0.67
46 Moravcsik Áron

Moravcsik

Áron
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 6 0.67
47 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
2-3 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 3 0.67
48 Berkics Bence

Berkics

Bence
3-4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 3 0.67
49 Szalay Ákos

Szalay

Ákos
1-2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 3 0.67
50 Nagy Botond Ágoston

Nagy

Botond Ágoston
1 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 6 0.67
51 Sömenek Martin

Sömenek

Martin
3-4-5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 6 0.67
52 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
3-2-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 6 0.67
53 Nagy Simon

Nagy

Simon
1-2 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 5 0.60
54 Mezei Máté

Mezei

Máté
4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 5 0.60
55 Harmon Michael

Harmon

Michael
1 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 4 0.50
56 Csík Roland

Csík

Roland
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 0.50
57 Sitku Márton

Sitku

Márton
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 6 0.50
58 Reizer Roland

Reizer

Roland
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 6 0.50
59 Kármán Domonkos

Kármán

Domonkos
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 6 0.50
60 Schmitz Dávid

Schmitz

Dávid
2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 5 0.40
61 Kozma Norbert

Kozma

Norbert
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 0.40
62 Popadic Miljan

Popadic

Miljan
3-4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 5 0.40
63 Lakosa Zsolt

Lakosa

Zsolt
1-2 MAFC MAFC 5 0.40
64 Katona Róbert

Katona

Róbert
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 6 0.33
65 Kucsora Csaba Ákos

Kucsora

Csaba Ákos
2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 6 0.33
66 Czinger Zoltán

Czinger

Zoltán
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 3 0.33
67 Kiss Kornél László

Kiss

Kornél László
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 6 0.33
68 Katona Bence

Katona

Bence
1-2 MAFC MAFC 6 0.33
69 Oláh Zoltán

Oláh

Zoltán
3 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 6 0.33
70 Kaluha Csaba

Kaluha

Csaba
1-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 6 0.33
71 Tichov Dominik

Tichov

Dominik
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 4 0.25
72 Steier Bence

Steier

Bence
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 0.25
73 Szük Zsombor

Szük

Zsombor
3-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 4 0.25
74 Rosic Uros

Rosic

Uros
1-2 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 4 0.25
75 Hargitai Krisztián

Hargitai

Krisztián
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 4 0.25
76 Ben Kane Dávid

Ben Kane

Dávid
3-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 5 0.20
77 Carev Aleksej

Carev

Aleksej
1 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 5 0.20
78 Misek Levente Henrik

Misek

Levente Henrik
3 MAFC MAFC 6 0.17
79 Burai Róbert

Burai

Róbert
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 6 0.17
80 Radics Gerzson

Radics

Gerzson
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 6 0.17
81 Polgárdy Ádám

Polgárdy

Ádám
1-2 MAFC MAFC 6 0.17
82 Szücs Péter

Szücs

Péter
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 6 0.17
83 Illés Máté Csongor

Illés

Máté Csongor
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 6 0.17
84 Püspök Bertalan

Püspök

Bertalan
5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 6 0.17
85 Németh Bence Tamás

Németh

Bence Tamás
2 MAFC MAFC 6 0.17
86 Fülöp Zsombor

Fülöp

Zsombor
1 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 3 0.00
87 Porrogi Dominik

Porrogi

Dominik
2-3 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 3 0.00
88 Vígh Marcell

Vígh

Marcell
3-4 MAFC MAFC 5 0.00
89 Erdei Ádám

Erdei

Ádám
4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 4 0.00
90 Helmeczi András

Helmeczi

András
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 6 0.00
91 Bartos Bálint

Bartos

Bálint
3-4 MAFC MAFC 4 0.00
92 Heimann Bálint

Heimann

Bálint
3 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 5 0.00
93 Lógár Bence

Lógár

Bence
3-4 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 6 0.00
94 Koflanovics Kristóf

Koflanovics

Kristóf
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 0.00
95 Horváth Ákos

Horváth

Ákos
1-2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 6 0.00
96 Vaskó György

Vaskó

György
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 5 0.00
97 Demeter Ádám

Demeter

Ádám
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 6 0.00
98 Simon Márton

Simon

Márton
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 6 0.00
99 Bán Tibor

Bán

Tibor
2-3 OSE Lions OSE Lions 6 0.00
100 Csík Richárd

Csík

Richárd
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 0.00

Megyei szövetségek