Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Piros - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Washington Eric Gerard

Washington

Eric Gerard
1 MAFC MAFC 24 34.17
2 Berger Seth Kenan

Berger

Seth Kenan
3-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 19 26.84
3 Demeter Attila

Demeter

Attila
2-3 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 15 26.33
4 Nagy Botond Ágoston

Nagy

Botond Ágoston
1 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 24 23.29
5 Bihari Máté

Bihari

Máté
4-5 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 21 21.81
6 Varga Dániel

Varga

Dániel
4-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 24 21.54
7 Szabó Péter

Szabó

Péter
1 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 24 21.50
8 Abell Remy Christianson

Abell

Remy Christianson
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 24 21.34
9 Madár András

Madár

András
1-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 24 21.04
10 Moravcsik Áron

Moravcsik

Áron
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 23 21.00
11 Bazsó Brúnó

Bazsó

Brúnó
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 23 20.96
12 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
1-2 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 24 20.58
13 Koma Dániel

Koma

Dániel
4-5 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 21 20.14
14 Garamvölgyi Ákos Tibor

Garamvölgyi

Ákos Tibor
4-5 MAFC MAFC 24 19.50
15 Andrássy Géza

Andrássy

Géza
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 24 19.33
16 Kertész Dániel

Kertész

Dániel
1 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 23 19.26
17 Kovács Ádám

Kovács

Ádám
3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 24 19.25
18 Völgyi Marcell

Völgyi

Marcell
4-5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 22 19.00
19 Horváth Márton

Horváth

Márton
5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 24 19.00
20 Tursics Krisztián

Tursics

Krisztián
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 15 18.34
21 Mácsai Károly

Mácsai

Károly
4 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 23 18.30
22 Pavlovic Nebojsa

Pavlovic

Nebojsa
4 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 24 18.25
23 Tóth Gergely

Tóth

Gergely
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 18 17.84
24 Olasz Ádám

Olasz

Ádám
5 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 18 17.83
25 Boros Márk

Boros

Márk
1-2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 24 17.79
26 Molnár Miklós

Molnár

Miklós
3 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 23 17.61
27 Dragasevic Veljko

Dragasevic

Veljko
2-3 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 13 17.54
28 Dr. Mohácsi Máté

Dr. Mohácsi

Máté
3-4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 22 17.37
29 Krstic Daniel

Krstic

Daniel
2-3 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 24 17.37
30 Bus Iván

Bus

Iván
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 23 17.17
31 Lados Erik

Lados

Erik
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 23 17.13
32 Horváth Ákos

Horváth

Ákos
1-2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 24 17.12
33 Candido Fulvio

Candido

Fulvio
5 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 17 16.94
34 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 18 16.89
35 Körtélyesi Gergely

Körtélyesi

Gergely
1-5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 23 16.83
36 Takács Dániel

Takács

Dániel
1-2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 23 16.70
37 Czura Attila

Czura

Attila
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 23 15.82
38 Nshimba Kalau Joel

Nshimba

Kalau Joel
3-4-5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 22 15.73
39 Lakosa Ákos

Lakosa

Ákos
1 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 17 15.65
40 Nagy Benedek Ágoston

Nagy

Benedek Ágoston
1 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 24 15.46
41 Szalay Ákos

Szalay

Ákos
1-2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 21 15.33
42 Kovács Soma

Kovács

Soma
3-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 24 15.17
43 Valerio Bodon Vincent

Valerio Bodon

Vincent
1-2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 22 14.73
44 Puszta Dávid

Puszta

Dávid
1-4 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 23 14.31
45 Illés Máté Csongor

Illés

Máté Csongor
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 23 14.00
46 Pupp Bence

Pupp

Bence
1 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 18 13.95
47 Stefán Dávid

Stefán

Dávid
5-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 23 13.87
48 Lippai Szabolcs

Lippai

Szabolcs
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 24 13.75
49 Sólyom Botond

Sólyom

Botond
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 22 13.36
50 Somogyfoki Péter

Somogyfoki

Péter
1 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 22 13.09
51 Nagy Szabolcs Szilár

Nagy

Szabolcs Szilár
4-5 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 20 13.00
52 Somogyfoki Szabolcs

Somogyfoki

Szabolcs
4-5 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 23 12.96
53 Katona Róbert

Katona

Róbert
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 23 12.96
54 Bordács Gábor Soma

Bordács

Gábor Soma
4 MAFC MAFC 24 12.87
55 Mucza Tamás

Mucza

Tamás
2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 19 12.74
56 Csapai Péter

Csapai

Péter
5 MAFC MAFC 24 12.62
57 Tömösváry Máté

Tömösváry

Máté
4-5 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 23 12.31
58 Fazekas Csaba

Fazekas

Csaba
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 23 12.13
59 Hegedüs Gergely Ferenc

Hegedüs

Gergely Ferenc
3-4-5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 23 11.87
60 Béres Dávid

Béres

Dávid
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 24 11.83
61 Tóth Bence

Tóth

Bence
1-2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 18 11.67
62 Baki Sándor

Baki

Sándor
3-4 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 21 11.48
63 Berneczei László

Berneczei

László
4-5 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 17 10.71
64 Tanács Attila

Tanács

Attila
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 23 10.70
65 Popgyákunik Balázs

Popgyákunik

Balázs
4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 23 10.56
66 Fehér Péter

Fehér

Péter
2 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 24 10.21
67 Lakits András

Lakits

András
3-4 MAFC MAFC 24 10.08
68 Anda Dávid

Anda

Dávid
5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 23 10.04
69 Berkics Bence

Berkics

Bence
3-4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 22 9.96
70 Misek Levente Henrik

Misek

Levente Henrik
3 MAFC MAFC 24 9.92
71 Zsíros Péter

Zsíros

Péter
4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 24 9.88
72 Viqueira John Christopher

Viqueira

John Christopher
2 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 22 9.59
73 Debreceni Dániel

Debreceni

Dániel
5-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 23 9.52
74 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
2-3 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 24 9.13
75 Szanyi Róbert

Szanyi

Róbert
3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 22 9.00
76 Dorogi Gergö

Dorogi

Gergö
4-5 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 22 8.91
77 Czinger Zoltán

Czinger

Zoltán
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 24 8.88
78 Katona Bence

Katona

Bence
1-2 MAFC MAFC 24 8.84
79 Lakosa Zsolt

Lakosa

Zsolt
1-2 MAFC MAFC 21 8.81
80 Nagy Balázs

Nagy

Balázs
3 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 22 8.77
81 Mészáros Csaba

Mészáros

Csaba
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 16 8.38
82 Kovács Bálint Benedek

Kovács

Bálint Benedek
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 24 8.29
83 Siklós Olivér

Siklós

Olivér
2-3 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 19 8.26
84 Nagy Krisztián

Nagy

Krisztián
3-4 MAFC MAFC 24 7.92
85 Riskó Dávid

Riskó

Dávid
5 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 23 7.74
86 Gruda Gergely

Gruda

Gergely
5 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 24 7.63
87 Vámos László

Vámos

László
3 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 24 7.62
88 Bea Bence

Bea

Bence
2-3-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 22 7.27
89 Kiss Kornél László

Kiss

Kornél László
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 23 7.18
90 Kelenföldi Domokos

Kelenföldi

Domokos
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 7.10
91 Kopasz Márton

Kopasz

Márton
2-3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 24 7.08
92 Horváth Barnabás

Horváth

Barnabás
1-2 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 24 7.04
93 Martinez Ralf

Martinez

Ralf
2-3-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 18 7.00
94 Balog Gábor

Balog

Gábor
1-2 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 23 6.96
95 Kerkai Ákos

Kerkai

Ákos
2-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 24 6.96
96 Vass Dominik

Vass

Dominik
3 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 19 6.95
97 Mokánszki Máté

Mokánszki

Máté
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 22 6.82
98 Homoki Donát László

Homoki

Donát László
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 17 6.82
99 Benke Krisztián

Benke

Krisztián
3-4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 24 6.50
100 Sömenek Martin

Sömenek

Martin
3-4-5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 19 6.42
101 Kováts Róbert

Kováts

Róbert
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 17 6.30
102 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
3-2-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 24 6.00
103 Dobos Márk

Dobos

Márk
1 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 24 5.83
104 Bognár Mátyás

Bognár

Mátyás
1-2 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 24 5.54
105 Fehér Csaba

Fehér

Csaba
3 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 15 5.40
106 Sitku Márton

Sitku

Márton
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 23 5.13
107 Reizer Roland

Reizer

Roland
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 21 5.05
108 Steier Bence

Steier

Bence
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 4.63
109 Csík Roland

Csík

Roland
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 4.58
110 Szeleczki István

Szeleczki

István
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 19 4.58
111 Orliczki Bence Barnabás

Orliczki

Bence Barnabás
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 14 4.57
112 Baross Kristóf

Baross

Kristóf
5 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 15 4.53
113 Nagy Bence

Nagy

Bence
2-3 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 17 4.53
114 Barócsi Ádám

Barócsi

Ádám
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 17 4.35
115 Bagi Donát

Bagi

Donát
3-4 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 14 4.21
116 Fehér Ádám Sándor

Fehér

Ádám Sándor
3 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 18 4.17
117 Czakó Tamás

Czakó

Tamás
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 17 4.12
118 Helmeczi András

Helmeczi

András
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 21 4.10
119 Balázs Bodó

Balázs

Bodó
2-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 13 4.08
120 Oláh Zoltán

Oláh

Zoltán
3 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 20 4.05
121 Kis Milán

Kis

Milán
4-5 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 23 4.04
122 Kaluha Csaba

Kaluha

Csaba
1-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 19 3.95
123 Gébert Attila

Gébert

Attila
2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 21 3.81
124 Kiss Mihály Barna

Kiss

Mihály Barna
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 24 3.75
125 Polgárdy Ádám

Polgárdy

Ádám
1-2 MAFC MAFC 23 3.74
126 Burai Róbert

Burai

Róbert
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 13 3.54
127 Tóth Márk

Tóth

Márk
3 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 20 3.45
128 Farkas Gergö

Farkas

Gergö
3 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 18 3.34
129 Buday-Sántha Attila

Buday-Sántha

Attila
1-2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 18 3.33
130 Kiss Ádám

Kiss

Ádám
2-3-4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 12 3.33
131 Fülöp László Botond

Fülöp

László Botond
3-4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 17 3.18
132 Nagy Gergö

Nagy

Gergö
3-4 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 18 3.11
133 Jókai Mátyás

Jókai

Mátyás
3 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 15 3.00
134 Fülöp Zsombor

Fülöp

Zsombor
1 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 19 2.90
135 Kövecs Martin

Kövecs

Martin
2-3 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 15 2.87
136 Szücs Péter

Szücs

Péter
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 17 2.53
137 Andó Levente

Andó

Levente
1 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 22 2.41
138 Sinisa Ugrinic

Sinisa

Ugrinic
1-2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 13 2.23
139 Csobán Dávid

Csobán

Dávid
2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 19 2.16
140 Orliczki Mátyás

Orliczki

Mátyás
2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 15 1.60
141 Fekete Bálint

Fekete

Bálint
3 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 13 1.46
142 Kónya Levente

Kónya

Levente
1 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 18 1.17
143 Erdei Ádám

Erdei

Ádám
4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 14 0.93
144 Ben Kane Dávid

Ben Kane

Dávid
3-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 14 0.50
145 Orliczki Márton

Orliczki

Márton
1 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 12 0.42

Megyei szövetségek