Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Piros - 2018/2019
Minimum 4 lejátszott mérkőzés
P. Név Poszt Csapat M. Érték
1 Demeter Attila 2-3 PVSK-Kronosz 4 28.75
2 Berger Seth Kenan 3-4 BKG-Príma SE 4 28.75
3 Washington Eric Gerard 1 MAFC 8 27.38
4 Bazsó Brúnó 3-4 Nyíregyháza 8 24.88
5 Varga Dániel 4-5 BUDAFOK 8 24.63
6 Szabó Péter 1 PE Veszprém 8 23.13
7 Moravcsik Áron 1 Vasas Akadémia 8 22.75
8 Kovács Ádám 3 PE Veszprém 8 22.63
9 Andrássy Géza 4 Vasas Akadémia 8 22.25
10 Boinitzer Dávid 3-4 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 8 21.00
11 Nagy Botond Ágoston 1 BKG-Príma SE 8 20.88
12 Garamvölgyi Ákos Tibor 4-5 MAFC 8 20.75
13 Mácsai Károly 4 Nagykõrös 8 20.50
14 Bihari Máté 4-5 MTK Törökbálint 8 20.38
15 Horváth Márton 5 BUDAFOK 8 20.38
16 Lados Erik 1-2 BUDAFOK 8 19.75
17 Völgyi Marcell 4-5 PE Veszprém 8 19.50
18 Candido Fulvio 5 Nagykõrös 6 18.83
19 Kertész Dániel 1 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 8 18.50
20 Jakab Péter 1-2 MTK Törökbálint 8 18.50
21 Takács Dániel 1-2 MEAFC-Miskolc 8 18.38
22 Nshimba Kalau Joel 3-4-5 OSE Lions 7 18.14
23 Tóth Gergely 5 Nyíregyháza 7 18.14
24 Abell Remy Christianson 1-2 OSE Lions 8 18.13
25 Szalay Ákos 1-2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE 8 18.13
26 Katona Róbert 2-3 Vasas Akadémia 8 17.88
27 Bíró Levente 1-2 PVSK-Kronosz 4 17.75
28 Madár András 1-3 PE Veszprém 8 17.50
29 Körtélyesi Gergely 1-5 PE Veszprém 8 17.13
30 Koma Dániel 4-5 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 8 17.00
31 Molnár Miklós 3 Nagykõrös 8 16.88
32 Anda Dávid 5 OSE Lions 7 16.57
33 Nagy Benedek Ágoston 1 BKG-Príma SE 8 16.50
34 Pavlovic Nebojsa 4 PE Veszprém 8 16.38
35 Czura Attila 1-2 Nyíregyháza 8 16.38
36 Boros Márk 1-2-3 Vasas Akadémia 8 16.13
37 Lippai Szabolcs 5 MEAFC-Miskolc 8 15.75
38 Mucza Tamás 2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE 7 15.29
39 Dr. Mohácsi Máté 3-4 OSE Lions 6 15.00
40 Bordács Gábor Soma 4 MAFC 8 15.00
41 Puszta Dávid 1-4 BUDAFOK 8 15.00
42 Kovács Soma 3-4 BKG-Príma SE 8 14.88
43 Valerio Bodon Vincent 1-2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE 7 14.71
44 Bus Iván 1-2 Nyíregyháza 8 14.13
45 Lakosa Ákos 1 Nagykõrös 5 14.00
46 Illés Máté Csongor 1-2 OSE Lions 8 13.88
47 Horváth Ákos 1-2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE 8 13.75
48 Tömösváry Máté 4-5 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 8 13.63
49 Popgyákunik Balázs 4 PVSK-Kronosz 8 13.00
50 Krstic Daniel 2-3 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 8 13.00
51 Stefán Dávid 5-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE 7 13.00
52 Béres Dávid 5 MEAFC-Miskolc 8 12.88
53 Tursics Krisztián 1-2 BUDAFOK 8 12.88
54 Baki Sándor 3-4 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 7 12.14
55 Hegedüs Gergely Ferenc 3-4-5 OSE Lions 7 11.71
56 Fehér Péter 2 Nagykõrös 8 11.50
57 Csapai Péter 5 MAFC 8 11.13
58 Zsíros Péter 4 OSE Lions 8 11.00
59 Olasz Ádám 5 PVSK-Kronosz 6 10.83
60 Somogyfoki Szabolcs 4-5 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 8 10.75
61 Misek Levente Henrik 3 MAFC 8 10.75
62 Czinger Zoltán 5 Nyíregyháza 8 10.50
63 Locke Kayel Vaughn 1-2 Nyíregyháza 5 10.20
64 Halász Ákos 2-3 BKG-Príma SE 8 9.88
65 Kiss Kornél László 1-2 OSE Lions 8 9.88
66 Berneczei László 4-5 MTK Törökbálint 8 9.63
67 Dorogi Gergö 4-5 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 8 9.63
68 Nagy Krisztián 3-4 MAFC 8 9.50
69 Vámos László 3 MTK Törökbálint 8 9.25
70 Sólyom Botond 2-3 Vasas Akadémia 6 9.17
71 Tóth Bence 1-2 MEAFC-Miskolc 6 9.00
72 Somogyfoki Péter 1 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 6 9.00
73 Szanyi Róbert 3 MEAFC-Miskolc 8 9.00
74 Katona Bence 1-2 MAFC 8 8.75
75 Nagy Szabolcs Szilár 4-5 MTK Törökbálint 4 8.75
76 Bognár Mátyás 1-2 MTK Törökbálint 8 8.63
77 Kerkai Ákos 2-3 PE Veszprém 8 8.63
78 Siklós Olivér 2-3 BUDAFOK 8 8.50
79 Fazekas Csaba 1-2 Nyíregyháza 7 8.43
80 Benke Krisztián 3-4 PVSK-Kronosz 8 8.38
81 Lakosa Zsolt 1-2 MAFC 5 8.20
82 Sömenek Martin 3-4-5 OSE Lions 7 8.00
83 Debreceni Dániel 5-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE 8 8.00
84 Viqueira John Christopher 2 Nagykõrös 6 7.83
85 Riskó Dávid 5 PVSK-Kronosz 8 7.75
86 Balog Gábor 1-2 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 8 7.63
87 Tanács Attila 4-5 BKG-Príma SE 8 7.50
88 Kelenföldi Domokos 4 Vasas Akadémia 8 7.38
89 Kopasz Márton 2-3 MEAFC-Miskolc 8 7.00
90 Berkics Bence 3-4 PVSK-Kronosz 7 7.00
91 Kovács Bálint Benedek 5 Vasas Akadémia 8 6.88
92 Lakits András 3-4 MAFC 8 6.88
93 Dobos Márk 1 MTK Törökbálint 8 6.75
94 Burai Róbert 1-2 OSE Lions 5 6.40
95 Tóth Márk 3 Nagykõrös 6 6.33
96 Gruda Gergely 5 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 8 6.25
97 Mészáros Csaba 1-2 BUDAFOK 6 5.83
98 Helmeczi András 1-2 PE Veszprém 8 5.63
99 Kováts Róbert 4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE 8 5.50
100 Martinez Ralf 2-3-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE 8 5.50
101 Csabák Balázs 1-2 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 6 5.34
102 Baross Kristóf 5 MTK Törökbálint 6 5.33
103 Fülöp László Botond 3-4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE 8 5.25
104 Pintér Dávid 3-2-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE 8 5.00
105 Vass Dominik 3 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 7 4.86
106 Bea Bence 2-3-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE 7 4.86
107 Nagy Bence 2-3 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 5 4.80
108 Szeleczki István 4-5 BKG-Príma SE 8 4.75
109 Tóth Szabolcs 5 BUDAFOK 7 4.57
110 Nagy Balázs 3 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 7 4.57
111 Dragasevic Veljko 2-3 OSE Lions 7 4.57
112 Reizer Roland 4-5 BKG-Príma SE 8 4.50
113 Lógár Bence 3-4 PE Veszprém 8 4.38
114 Barócsi Ádám 4 Vasas Akadémia 5 4.20
115 Orliczki Bence Barnabás 5 MEAFC-Miskolc 8 4.13
116 Kaluha Csaba 1-4 BKG-Príma SE 8 4.00
117 Sitku Márton 3-4 Nyíregyháza 8 3.88
118 Kiss Ádám 2-3-4 OSE Lions 8 3.88
119 Fehér Ádám Sándor 3 Nagykõrös 8 3.88
120 Rosic Uros 1-2 PVSK-Kronosz 7 3.86
121 Laufer Gergely 2 PVSK-Kronosz 4 3.75
122 Horváth Barnabás 1-2 MTK Törökbálint 8 3.50
123 Kiss Mihály Barna 1-2 BUDAFOK 8 3.50
124 Mezei Máté 4 PVSK-Kronosz 4 3.50
125 Dévényi András 2-3 BKG-Príma SE 5 3.40
126 Buday-Sántha Attila 1-2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 8 3.38
127 Balázs Bodó 2-3 PE Veszprém 6 3.34
128 Mokánszki Máté 5 Nyíregyháza 7 3.29
129 Szepesi Szabolcs 2-3 MEAFC-Miskolc 4 3.25
130 Homoki Donát László 5 MEAFC-Miskolc 8 3.25
131 Orliczki Mátyás 2 MEAFC-Miskolc 6 3.00
132 Jilling László 1-2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 4 3.00
133 Nagy Gergö 3-4 BUDAFOK 8 3.00
134 Kozma Norbert 1-2 Vasas Akadémia 4 3.00
135 Steier Bence 3-4 Vasas Akadémia 7 2.86
136 Jókai Mátyás 3 Nagykõrös 6 2.84
137 Kis Milán 4-5 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 8 2.75
138 Czakó Tamás 4-5 BKG-Príma SE 8 2.75
139 Oláh Zoltán 3 Nyíregyháza 8 2.75
140 Bagi Donát 3-4 MTK Törökbálint 5 2.60
141 Tichov Dominik 1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE 7 2.57
142 Hajdu Márton 4 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 4 2.50
143 Brúgós Olivér 3 MEAFC-Miskolc 7 2.43
144 Csobán Dávid 2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 6 2.17
145 Sinisa Ugrinic 1-2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 4 2.00
146 Csík Roland 3-4 Vasas Akadémia 8 1.88
147 Szücs Péter 1-2 PE Veszprém 6 1.83
148 Balla Péter 2-3 OSE Lions 5 1.80
149 Erdei Ádám 4 PVSK-Kronosz 6 1.67
150 Hartman Ákos Bálint 5 MEAFC-Miskolc 5 1.40
151 Polgárdy Ádám 1-2 MAFC 8 1.38
152 Porrogi Dominik 2-3 PVSK-Kronosz 8 1.38
153 Csík Richárd 1-2 Vasas Akadémia 6 1.33
154 Demeter Ádám 1-2 Nyíregyháza 7 1.29
155 Mester Márk 3 Nagykõrös 7 1.29
156 Fekete Bálint 3 BKG-Príma SE 4 1.25
157 Andó Levente 1 Nagykõrös 8 1.13
158 Gébert Attila 2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 8 0.88
159 Popadic Miljan 3-4 PVSK-Kronosz 5 0.80
160 Jakab Márton 2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 5 0.80
161 Ben Kane Dávid 3-4 BKG-Príma SE 8 0.75
162 Kónya Levente 1 Nagykõrös 8 0.50
163 Szondi Ákos 4-5 Nyíregyháza 7 0.43
164 Hadnagy Bence 2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 5 0.40
165 Koflanovics Kristóf 1-2 Vasas Akadémia 6 0.33
166 Németh Bence Tamás 2 MAFC 8 0.25
167 Fülöp Zsombor 1 PVSK-Kronosz 5 0.20
168 Vígh Marcell 3-4 MAFC 6 0.17
169 Farkas Gergö 3 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 7 0.14
170 Schmitz Dávid 2 PE Veszprém 8 0.13
171 Sipaki István 3-4 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 8 0.00
172 Bartos Bálint 3-4 MAFC 5 0.00
173 Takács-Varga Bendegúz 1 MTK Törökbálint 8 0.00
174 Plavecz Adrián 4 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 5 0.00
175 Kopanecz Márton Botond 3-4 MTK Törökbálint 6 0.00
176 Kopanecz Tamás Manó 2-3 MTK Törökbálint 7 0.00
177 Körömi László 1 BUDAFOK 5 -0.20
178 Vaskó György 1-2 Nyíregyháza 7 -0.43
179 Mándity Markó 1-2 PVSK-Kronosz 4 -0.75
180 Orliczki Márton 1 MEAFC-Miskolc 5 -0.80
181 Tóth Péter 1-2 BUDAFOK 8 -0.88

Megyei szövetségek