Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Piros - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Horváth Márton

Horváth

Márton
5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 26 9.38
2 Mácsai Károly

Mácsai

Károly
4 Nagyk?rös Nagyk?rös 25 9.04
3 Berger Seth Kenan

Berger

Seth Kenan
3-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 21 8.10
4 Nshimba Kalau Joel

Nshimba

Kalau Joel
3-4-5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 24 7.88
5 Garamvölgyi Ákos Tibor

Garamvölgyi

Ákos Tibor
4-5 MAFC MAFC 26 7.85
6 Bazsó Brúnó

Bazsó

Brúnó
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 25 7.32
7 Demeter Attila

Demeter

Attila
2-3 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 16 7.25
8 Varga Dániel

Varga

Dániel
4-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 26 7.00
9 Andrássy Géza

Andrássy

Géza
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 26 6.77
10 Berneczei László

Berneczei

László
4-5 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 17 6.41
11 Kertész Dániel

Kertész

Dániel
1 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 25 6.28
12 Kovács Ádám

Kovács

Ádám
3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 26 6.27
13 Bihari Máté

Bihari

Máté
4-5 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 23 6.22
14 Tömösváry Máté

Tömösváry

Máté
4-5 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 25 6.16
15 Kovács Soma

Kovács

Soma
3-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 26 6.08
16 Pavlovic Nebojsa

Pavlovic

Nebojsa
4 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 26 6.00
17 Nagy Szabolcs Szilár

Nagy

Szabolcs Szilár
4-5 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 22 5.86
18 Bordács Gábor Soma

Bordács

Gábor Soma
4 MAFC MAFC 26 5.77
19 Somogyfoki Szabolcs

Somogyfoki

Szabolcs
4-5 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 25 5.60
20 Olasz Ádám

Olasz

Ádám
5 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 20 5.50
21 Boros Márk

Boros

Márk
1-2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 26 5.46
22 Candido Fulvio

Candido

Fulvio
5 Nagyk?rös Nagyk?rös 18 5.44
23 Völgyi Marcell

Völgyi

Marcell
4-5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 23 5.35
24 Valerio Bodon Vincent

Valerio Bodon

Vincent
1-2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 23 5.31
25 Körtélyesi Gergely

Körtélyesi

Gergely
1-5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 24 5.29
26 Stefán Dávid

Stefán

Dávid
5-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 25 5.28
27 Koma Dániel

Koma

Dániel
4-5 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 21 5.24
28 Moravcsik Áron

Moravcsik

Áron
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 5.24
29 Zsíros Péter

Zsíros

Péter
4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 26 5.15
30 Baki Sándor

Baki

Sándor
3-4 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 22 5.00
31 Molnár Miklós

Molnár

Miklós
3 Nagyk?rös Nagyk?rös 25 4.92
32 Tóth Gergely

Tóth

Gergely
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 20 4.85
33 Washington Eric Gerard

Washington

Eric Gerard
1 MAFC MAFC 25 4.84
34 Béres Dávid

Béres

Dávid
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 26 4.77
35 Dr. Mohácsi Máté

Dr. Mohácsi

Máté
3-4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 24 4.71
36 Puszta Dávid

Puszta

Dávid
1-4 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 24 4.54
37 Abell Remy Christianson

Abell

Remy Christianson
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 26 4.54
38 Czinger Zoltán

Czinger

Zoltán
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 26 4.46
39 Madár András

Madár

András
1-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 25 4.44
40 Somogyfoki Péter

Somogyfoki

Péter
1 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 24 4.29
41 Lakosa Ákos

Lakosa

Ákos
1 Nagyk?rös Nagyk?rös 19 4.26
42 Debreceni Dániel

Debreceni

Dániel
5-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 24 4.25
43 Tanács Attila

Tanács

Attila
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 24 4.17
44 Csapai Péter

Csapai

Péter
5 MAFC MAFC 26 4.12
45 Dragasevic Veljko

Dragasevic

Veljko
2-3 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 15 4.07
46 Bus Iván

Bus

Iván
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 25 4.04
47 Sólyom Botond

Sólyom

Botond
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 24 3.96
48 Mucza Tamás

Mucza

Tamás
2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 21 3.95
49 Homoki Donát László

Homoki

Donát László
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 17 3.94
50 Anda Dávid

Anda

Dávid
5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 25 3.76
51 Szalay Ákos

Szalay

Ákos
1-2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 23 3.74
52 Tóth Bence

Tóth

Bence
1-2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 20 3.70
53 Kopasz Márton

Kopasz

Márton
2-3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 26 3.69
54 Gruda Gergely

Gruda

Gergely
5 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 26 3.69
55 Popgyákunik Balázs

Popgyákunik

Balázs
4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 24 3.67
56 Dorogi Gergö

Dorogi

Gergö
4-5 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 24 3.63
57 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
1-2 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 26 3.62
58 Kelenföldi Domonkos

Kelenföldi

Domonkos
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 22 3.59
59 Nagy Benedek Ágoston

Nagy

Benedek Ágoston
1 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 26 3.58
60 Kovács Bálint Benedek

Kovács

Bálint Benedek
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 26 3.50
61 Krstic Daniel

Krstic

Daniel
2-3 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 26 3.46
62 Nagy Botond Ágoston

Nagy

Botond Ágoston
1 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 26 3.35
63 Baross Kristóf

Baross

Kristóf
5 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 17 3.35
64 Berkics Bence

Berkics

Bence
3-4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 24 3.33
65 Nagy Krisztián

Nagy

Krisztián
3-4 MAFC MAFC 26 3.27
66 Hegedüs Gergely Ferenc

Hegedüs

Gergely Ferenc
3-4-5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 24 3.21
67 Martinez Ralf

Martinez

Ralf
2-3-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 20 3.20
68 Szanyi Róbert

Szanyi

Róbert
3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 22 3.18
69 Nagy Balázs

Nagy

Balázs
3 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 24 3.17
70 Lippai Szabolcs

Lippai

Szabolcs
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 26 3.15
71 Szabó Péter

Szabó

Péter
1 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 26 3.15
72 Viqueira John Christopher

Viqueira

John Christopher
2 Nagyk?rös Nagyk?rös 24 3.13
73 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
2-3 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 26 3.12
74 Horváth Ákos

Horváth

Ákos
1-2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 26 3.12
75 Fehér Péter

Fehér

Péter
2 Nagyk?rös Nagyk?rös 26 3.08
76 Mokánszki Máté

Mokánszki

Máté
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 24 3.04
77 Vámos László

Vámos

László
3 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 26 3.04
78 Lados Erik

Lados

Erik
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 25 3.00
79 Katona Bence

Katona

Bence
1-2 MAFC MAFC 26 3.00
80 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
3-2-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 26 2.96
81 Kováts Róbert

Kováts

Róbert
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 18 2.94
82 Fazekas Csaba

Fazekas

Csaba
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 25 2.80
83 Kis Milán

Kis

Milán
4-5 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 25 2.80
84 Lakits András

Lakits

András
3-4 MAFC MAFC 25 2.76
85 Reizer Roland

Reizer

Roland
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 23 2.74
86 Siklós Olivér

Siklós

Olivér
2-3 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 20 2.70
87 Pupp Bence

Pupp

Bence
1 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 20 2.70
88 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 19 2.68
89 Kerkai Ákos

Kerkai

Ákos
2-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 26 2.65
90 Fehér Csaba

Fehér

Csaba
3 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 17 2.65
91 Sitku Márton

Sitku

Márton
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 25 2.64
92 Tursics Krisztián

Tursics

Krisztián
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 16 2.63
93 Vass Dominik

Vass

Dominik
3 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 21 2.57
94 Barócsi Ádám

Barócsi

Ádám
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 2.53
95 Lakosa Zsolt

Lakosa

Zsolt
1-2 MAFC MAFC 22 2.50
96 Tóth Márk

Tóth

Márk
3 Nagyk?rös Nagyk?rös 21 2.48
97 Kiss Kornél László

Kiss

Kornél László
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 25 2.44
98 Bea Bence

Bea

Bence
2-3-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 24 2.38
99 Dobos Márk

Dobos

Márk
1 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 26 2.35
100 Balog Gábor

Balog

Gábor
1-2 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 25 2.28
101 Czura Attila

Czura

Attila
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 25 2.28
102 Illés Máté Csongor

Illés

Máté Csongor
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 25 2.28
103 Misek Levente Henrik

Misek

Levente Henrik
3 MAFC MAFC 26 2.23
104 Sömenek Martin

Sömenek

Martin
3-4-5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 21 2.19
105 Riskó Dávid

Riskó

Dávid
5 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 25 2.16
106 Horváth Barnabás

Horváth

Barnabás
1-2 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 26 2.15
107 Takács Dániel

Takács

Dániel
1-2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 25 2.12
108 Katona Róbert

Katona

Róbert
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 2.00
109 Szeleczki István

Szeleczki

István
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 21 2.00
110 Kövecs Martin

Kövecs

Martin
2-3 Nagyk?rös Nagyk?rös 17 2.00
111 Czakó Tamás

Czakó

Tamás
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 17 2.00
112 Harmon Michael

Harmon

Michael
1 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 13 2.00
113 Nagy Gergö

Nagy

Gergö
3-4 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 19 1.95
114 Oláh Zoltán

Oláh

Zoltán
3 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 22 1.95
115 Nagy Bence

Nagy

Bence
2-3 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 19 1.95
116 Jókai Mátyás

Jókai

Mátyás
3 Nagyk?rös Nagyk?rös 16 1.94
117 Csík Roland

Csík

Roland
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 14 1.86
118 Orliczki Bence Barnabás

Orliczki

Bence Barnabás
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 14 1.86
119 Buday-Sántha Attila

Buday-Sántha

Attila
1-2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 18 1.83
120 Gébert Attila

Gébert

Attila
2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 23 1.78
121 Bagi Donát

Bagi

Donát
3-4 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 16 1.75
122 Fehér Ádám Sándor

Fehér

Ádám Sándor
3 Nagyk?rös Nagyk?rös 19 1.74
123 Benke Krisztián

Benke

Krisztián
3-4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 26 1.73
124 Helmeczi András

Helmeczi

András
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 23 1.61
125 Polgárdy Ádám

Polgárdy

Ádám
1-2 MAFC MAFC 25 1.60
126 Bognár Mátyás

Bognár

Mátyás
1-2 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 26 1.58
127 Fülöp László Botond

Fülöp

László Botond
3-4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 18 1.56
128 Andó Levente

Andó

Levente
1 Nagyk?rös Nagyk?rös 24 1.46
129 Mészáros Csaba

Mészáros

Csaba
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 18 1.45
130 Sinisa Ugrinic

Sinisa

Ugrinic
1-2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 14 1.43
131 Balázs Bodó

Balázs

Bodó
2-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 13 1.31
132 Kiss Mihály Barna

Kiss

Mihály Barna
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 25 1.28
133 Steier Bence

Steier

Bence
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 1.25
134 Fülöp Zsombor

Fülöp

Zsombor
1 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 21 1.24
135 Erdei Ádám

Erdei

Ádám
4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 16 1.19
136 Csobán Dávid

Csobán

Dávid
2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 21 1.14
137 Kaluha Csaba

Kaluha

Csaba
1-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 20 1.05
138 Burai Róbert

Burai

Róbert
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 15 1.00
139 Ben Kane Dávid

Ben Kane

Dávid
3-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 16 0.94
140 Farkas Gergö

Farkas

Gergö
3 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 20 0.90
141 Szücs Péter

Szücs

Péter
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 19 0.79
142 Fekete Bálint

Fekete

Bálint
3 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 15 0.67
143 Kónya Levente

Kónya

Levente
1 Nagyk?rös Nagyk?rös 18 0.67
144 Orliczki Márton

Orliczki

Márton
1 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 14 0.50
145 Németh Bence Tamás

Németh

Bence Tamás
2 MAFC MAFC 13 0.39
146 Orliczki Mátyás

Orliczki

Mátyás
2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 17 0.35

Megyei szövetségek