Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Piros - 2018/2019
Minimum 4 lejátszott mérkőzés
P. Név Poszt Csapat M. Érték
1 Nagy Benedek Ágoston 1 BKG-Príma SE 8 3.25
2 Washington Eric Gerard 1 MAFC 8 3.00
3 Bihari Máté 4-5 MTK Törökbálint 9 2.67
4 Lados Erik 1-2 BUDAFOK 8 2.38
5 Fazekas Csaba 1-2 Nyíregyháza 7 2.29
6 Nagy Botond Ágoston 1 BKG-Príma SE 8 2.25
7 Boinitzer Dávid 3-4 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 8 2.13
8 Katona Róbert 2-3 Vasas Akadémia 8 2.13
9 Moravcsik Áron 1 Vasas Akadémia 8 2.00
10 Körtélyesi Gergely 1-5 PE Veszprém 8 2.00
11 Czura Attila 1-2 Nyíregyháza 8 2.00
12 Kovács Ádám 3 PE Veszprém 8 1.88
13 Kertész Dániel 1 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 8 1.88
14 Madár András 1-3 PE Veszprém 8 1.88
15 Mácsai Károly 4 Nagykõrös 8 1.88
16 Lakosa Ákos 1 Nagykõrös 5 1.80
17 Jakab Péter 1-2 MTK Törökbálint 9 1.78
18 Mucza Tamás 2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE 7 1.71
19 Dr. Mohácsi Máté 3-4 OSE Lions 6 1.67
20 Szalay Ákos 1-2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE 8 1.63
21 Abell Remy Christianson 1-2 OSE Lions 8 1.63
22 Andrássy Géza 4 Vasas Akadémia 8 1.63
23 Bazsó Brúnó 3-4 Nyíregyháza 8 1.50
24 Molnár Miklós 3 Nagykõrös 8 1.50
25 Benke Krisztián 3-4 PVSK-Kronosz 8 1.50
26 Nagy Krisztián 3-4 MAFC 8 1.50
27 Viqueira John Christopher 2 Nagykõrös 6 1.50
28 Somogyfoki Péter 1 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 7 1.43
29 Halász Ákos 2-3 BKG-Príma SE 8 1.38
30 Siklós Olivér 2-3 BUDAFOK 8 1.38
31 Szabó Péter 1 PE Veszprém 8 1.38
32 Kovács Soma 3-4 BKG-Príma SE 8 1.38
33 Orliczki Mátyás 2 MEAFC-Miskolc 6 1.33
34 Dorogi Gergö 4-5 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 9 1.33
35 Tóth Bence 1-2 MEAFC-Miskolc 6 1.33
36 Tanács Attila 4-5 BKG-Príma SE 8 1.25
37 Boros Márk 1-2-3 Vasas Akadémia 8 1.25
38 Pavlovic Nebojsa 4 PE Veszprém 8 1.25
39 Fehér Péter 2 Nagykõrös 8 1.25
40 Kerkai Ákos 2-3 PE Veszprém 8 1.25
41 Horváth Ákos 1-2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE 8 1.25
42 Lakosa Zsolt 1-2 MAFC 5 1.20
43 Burai Róbert 1-2 OSE Lions 5 1.20
44 Olasz Ádám 5 PVSK-Kronosz 6 1.17
45 Bea Bence 2-3-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE 7 1.14
46 Stefán Dávid 5-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE 7 1.14
47 Riskó Dávid 5 PVSK-Kronosz 8 1.13
48 Lakits András 3-4 MAFC 8 1.13
49 Balog Gábor 1-2 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 8 1.13
50 Völgyi Marcell 4-5 PE Veszprém 8 1.13
51 Nagy Bence 2-3 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 6 1.00
52 Csabák Balázs 1-2 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 6 1.00
53 Zsíros Péter 4 OSE Lions 8 1.00
54 Locke Kayel Vaughn 1-2 Nyíregyháza 5 1.00
55 Berneczei László 4-5 MTK Törökbálint 9 1.00
56 Illés Máté Csongor 1-2 OSE Lions 8 1.00
57 Tóth Gergely 5 Nyíregyháza 7 1.00
58 Valerio Bodon Vincent 1-2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE 7 1.00
59 Rosic Uros 1-2 PVSK-Kronosz 7 1.00
60 Kiss Kornél László 1-2 OSE Lions 8 1.00
61 Bordács Gábor Soma 4 MAFC 8 1.00
62 Garamvölgyi Ákos Tibor 4-5 MAFC 8 1.00
63 Somogyfoki Szabolcs 4-5 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 9 0.89
64 Bognár Mátyás 1-2 MTK Törökbálint 9 0.89
65 Kopasz Márton 2-3 MEAFC-Miskolc 8 0.88
66 Szanyi Róbert 3 MEAFC-Miskolc 8 0.88
67 Puszta Dávid 1-4 BUDAFOK 8 0.88
68 Csobán Dávid 2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 7 0.86
69 Dobos Márk 1 MTK Törökbálint 9 0.78
70 Tömösváry Máté 4-5 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 9 0.78
71 Bus Iván 1-2 Nyíregyháza 8 0.75
72 Varga Dániel 4-5 BUDAFOK 8 0.75
73 Kaluha Csaba 1-4 BKG-Príma SE 8 0.75
74 Misek Levente Henrik 3 MAFC 8 0.75
75 Koma Dániel 4-5 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 8 0.75
76 Béres Dávid 5 MEAFC-Miskolc 8 0.75
77 Kelenföldi Domokos 4 Vasas Akadémia 8 0.75
78 Baki Sándor 3-4 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 8 0.75
79 Hegedüs Gergely Ferenc 3-4-5 OSE Lions 7 0.71
80 Nagy Balázs 3 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 7 0.71
81 Berkics Bence 3-4 PVSK-Kronosz 7 0.71
82 Vámos László 3 MTK Törökbálint 9 0.67
83 Sólyom Botond 2-3 Vasas Akadémia 6 0.67
84 Takács Dániel 1-2 MEAFC-Miskolc 8 0.63
85 Helmeczi András 1-2 PE Veszprém 8 0.63
86 Kiss Ádám 2-3-4 OSE Lions 8 0.63
87 Fehér Ádám Sándor 3 Nagykõrös 8 0.63
88 Kováts Róbert 4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE 8 0.63
89 Krstic Daniel 2-3 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 8 0.63
90 Dévényi András 2-3 BKG-Príma SE 5 0.60
91 Balla Péter 2-3 OSE Lions 5 0.60
92 Popadic Miljan 3-4 PVSK-Kronosz 5 0.60
93 Anda Dávid 5 OSE Lions 7 0.57
94 Nshimba Kalau Joel 3-4-5 OSE Lions 7 0.57
95 Buday-Sántha Attila 1-2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 9 0.56
96 Horváth Barnabás 1-2 MTK Törökbálint 9 0.56
97 Pintér Dávid 3-2-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE 8 0.50
98 Horváth Márton 5 BUDAFOK 8 0.50
99 Popgyákunik Balázs 4 PVSK-Kronosz 8 0.50
100 Tóth Márk 3 Nagykõrös 6 0.50
101 Polgárdy Ádám 1-2 MAFC 8 0.50
102 Gébert Attila 2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 9 0.44
103 Vass Dominik 3 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 7 0.43
104 Sömenek Martin 3-4-5 OSE Lions 7 0.43
105 Dragasevic Veljko 2-3 OSE Lions 7 0.43
106 Fülöp Zsombor 1 PVSK-Kronosz 5 0.40
107 Hartman Ákos Bálint 5 MEAFC-Miskolc 5 0.40
108 Orliczki Bence Barnabás 5 MEAFC-Miskolc 8 0.38
109 Kovács Bálint Benedek 5 Vasas Akadémia 8 0.38
110 Andó Levente 1 Nagykõrös 8 0.38
111 Oláh Zoltán 3 Nyíregyháza 8 0.38
112 Jókai Mátyás 3 Nagykõrös 6 0.33
113 Jakab Márton 2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 6 0.33
114 Brúgós Olivér 3 MEAFC-Miskolc 7 0.29
115 Tóth Szabolcs 5 BUDAFOK 7 0.29
116 Homoki Donát László 5 MEAFC-Miskolc 8 0.25
117 Szeleczki István 4-5 BKG-Príma SE 8 0.25
118 Martinez Ralf 2-3-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE 8 0.25
119 Lippai Szabolcs 5 MEAFC-Miskolc 8 0.25
120 Czakó Tamás 4-5 BKG-Príma SE 8 0.25
121 Kiss Mihály Barna 1-2 BUDAFOK 8 0.25
122 Csapai Péter 5 MAFC 8 0.25
123 Katona Bence 1-2 MAFC 8 0.25
124 Nagy Gergö 3-4 BUDAFOK 8 0.25
125 Reizer Roland 4-5 BKG-Príma SE 8 0.25
126 Tursics Krisztián 1-2 BUDAFOK 8 0.25
127 Kis Milán 4-5 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 9 0.22
128 Hadnagy Bence 2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 5 0.20
129 Barócsi Ádám 4 Vasas Akadémia 5 0.20
130 Nagy Szabolcs Szilár 4-5 MTK Törökbálint 5 0.20
131 Candido Fulvio 5 Nagykõrös 6 0.17
132 Balázs Bodó 2-3 PE Veszprém 6 0.17
133 Vaskó György 1-2 Nyíregyháza 7 0.14
134 Tichov Dominik 1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE 7 0.14
135 Mester Márk 3 Nagykõrös 7 0.14
136 Ben Kane Dávid 3-4 BKG-Príma SE 8 0.13
137 Lógár Bence 3-4 PE Veszprém 8 0.13
138 Fülöp László Botond 3-4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE 8 0.13
139 Németh Bence Tamás 2 MAFC 8 0.13
140 Debreceni Dániel 5-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE 8 0.13
141 Schmitz Dávid 2 PE Veszprém 8 0.13
142 Gruda Gergely 5 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 8 0.13
143 Sitku Márton 3-4 Nyíregyháza 8 0.13
144 Kónya Levente 1 Nagykõrös 8 0.13
145 Porrogi Dominik 2-3 PVSK-Kronosz 8 0.13
146 Vígh Marcell 3-4 MAFC 6 0.00
147 Czinger Zoltán 5 Nyíregyháza 8 0.00
148 Mokánszki Máté 5 Nyíregyháza 7 0.00
149 Szücs Péter 1-2 PE Veszprém 6 0.00
150 Takács-Varga Bendegúz 1 MTK Törökbálint 9 0.00
151 Sipaki István 3-4 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 8 0.00
152 Szondi Ákos 4-5 Nyíregyháza 7 0.00
153 Plavecz Adrián 4 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 5 0.00
154 Baross Kristóf 5 MTK Törökbálint 7 0.00
155 Körömi László 1 BUDAFOK 5 0.00
156 Csík Roland 3-4 Vasas Akadémia 8 0.00
157 Csík Richárd 1-2 Vasas Akadémia 6 0.00
158 Bartos Bálint 3-4 MAFC 5 0.00
159 Demeter Ádám 1-2 Nyíregyháza 7 0.00
160 Erdei Ádám 4 PVSK-Kronosz 6 0.00
161 Kopanecz Márton Botond 3-4 MTK Törökbálint 6 0.00
162 Mészáros Csaba 1-2 BUDAFOK 6 0.00
163 Farkas Gergö 3 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 7 0.00
164 Orliczki Márton 1 MEAFC-Miskolc 5 0.00
165 Bagi Donát 3-4 MTK Törökbálint 6 0.00
166 Koflanovics Kristóf 1-2 Vasas Akadémia 6 0.00
167 Tóth Péter 1-2 BUDAFOK 8 0.00
168 Kopanecz Tamás Manó 2-3 MTK Törökbálint 8 0.00
169 Steier Bence 3-4 Vasas Akadémia 7 0.00

Megyei szövetségek