Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Piros - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Washington Eric Gerard

Washington

Eric Gerard
1 MAFC MAFC 25 3.32
2 Nagy Botond Ágoston

Nagy

Botond Ágoston
1 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 26 2.50
3 Kertész Dániel

Kertész

Dániel
1 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 25 2.32
4 Nagy Benedek Ágost

Nagy

Benedek Ágost
1 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 26 2.27
5 Bihari Máté

Bihari

Máté
4-5 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 23 2.22
6 Madár András

Madár

András
1-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 25 2.12
7 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
1-2 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 26 2.08
8 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 19 2.05
9 Demeter Attila

Demeter

Attila
2-3 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 16 1.94
10 Kovács Ádám

Kovács

Ádám
3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 26 1.77
11 Katona Róbert

Katona

Róbert
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 1.76
12 Mácsai Károly

Mácsai

Károly
4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 25 1.76
13 Lakosa Ákos

Lakosa

Ákos
1 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 19 1.68
14 Fazekas Csaba

Fazekas

Csaba
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 25 1.60
15 Andrássy Géza

Andrássy

Géza
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 26 1.58
16 Lados Erik Botond

Lados

Erik Botond
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 25 1.56
17 Somogyfoki Péter Gábor

Somogyfoki

Péter Gábor
1 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 24 1.54
18 Boros Márk

Boros

Márk
1-2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 26 1.50
19 Moravcsik Áron

Moravcsik

Áron
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 1.48
20 Berger Seth Kenan

Berger

Seth Kenan
3-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 21 1.48
21 Benke Krisztián

Benke

Krisztián
3-4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 26 1.46
22 Abell Remy Christianson

Abell

Remy Christianson
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 26 1.46
23 Körtélyesi Gergely

Körtélyesi

Gergely
1-5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 24 1.42
24 Bazsó Brúnó

Bazsó

Brúnó
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 25 1.36
25 Baki Sándor

Baki

Sándor
3-4 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 22 1.36
26 Czura Attila

Czura

Attila
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 25 1.32
27 Kovács Soma

Kovács

Soma
3-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 26 1.31
28 Szalay Ákos

Szalay

Ákos
1-2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 23 1.30
29 Lakits András

Lakits

András
3-4 MAFC MAFC 25 1.28
30 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
2-3 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 26 1.27
31 Siklós Olivér Balázs

Siklós

Olivér Balázs
2-3 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 20 1.25
32 Puszta Dávid

Puszta

Dávid
1-4 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 24 1.25
33 Szabó Péter

Szabó

Péter
1 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 26 1.23
34 Garamvölgyi Ákos Tibor

Garamvölgyi

Ákos Tibor
4-5 MAFC MAFC 26 1.23
35 Tóth Bence

Tóth

Bence
1-2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 20 1.20
36 Berkics Bence

Berkics

Bence
3-4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 24 1.17
37 Sólyom Botond

Sólyom

Botond
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 24 1.17
38 Dr. Mohácsi Máté

Dr. Mohácsi

Máté
3-4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 24 1.17
39 Illés Máté Csongor

Illés

Máté Csongor
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 25 1.16
40 Pupp Bence

Pupp

Bence
1 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 20 1.15
41 Völgyi Marcell

Völgyi

Marcell
4-5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 23 1.13
42 Viqueira John Christopher

Viqueira

John Christopher
2 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 24 1.13
43 Bordács Gábor Soma

Bordács

Gábor Soma
4 MAFC MAFC 26 1.12
44 Berneczei László

Berneczei

László
4-5 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 17 1.12
45 Molnár Miklós

Molnár

Miklós
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 25 1.12
46 Dragasevic Veljko

Dragasevic

Veljko
2-3 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 15 1.07
47 Nagy Bence

Nagy

Bence
2-3 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 19 1.05
48 Mucza Tamás

Mucza

Tamás
2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 21 1.05
49 Lakosa Zsolt

Lakosa

Zsolt
1-2 MAFC MAFC 22 1.05
50 Bus Iván

Bus

Iván
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 25 1.04
51 Bea Bence

Bea

Bence
2-3-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 24 1.04
52 Valerio Bodon Vincent

Valerio Bodon

Vincent
1-2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 23 1.00
53 Szanyi Róbert

Szanyi

Róbert
3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 22 1.00
54 Balog Gábor

Balog

Gábor
1-2 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 25 1.00
55 Pavlovic Nebojsa

Pavlovic

Nebojsa
4 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 26 1.00
56 Horváth Ákos

Horváth

Ákos
1-2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 26 0.96
57 Takács Dániel

Takács

Dániel
1-2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 25 0.96
58 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
3-2-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 26 0.92
59 Nagy Krisztián Attila

Nagy

Krisztián Attila
3-4 MAFC MAFC 26 0.92
60 Horváth Barnabás

Horváth

Barnabás
1-2 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 26 0.92
61 Olasz Ádám

Olasz

Ádám
5 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 20 0.90
62 Tanács Attila

Tanács

Attila
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 24 0.88
63 Koma Dániel

Koma

Dániel
4-5 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 21 0.86
64 Fehér Péter József

Fehér

Péter József
2 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 26 0.85
65 Nshimba Kalau Joel

Nshimba

Kalau Joel
3-4-5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 24 0.83
66 Nagy Szabolcs Szilárd

Nagy

Szabolcs Szilárd
4-5 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 22 0.82
67 Dobos Márk

Dobos

Márk
1 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 26 0.81
68 Béres Dávid

Béres

Dávid
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 26 0.81
69 Bagi Donát

Bagi

Donát
3-4 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 16 0.81
70 Riskó Dávid

Riskó

Dávid
5 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 25 0.80
71 Tóth Gergely

Tóth

Gergely
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 20 0.80
72 Nagy Balázs

Nagy

Balázs
3 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 24 0.79
73 Krstic Daniel

Krstic

Daniel
2-3 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 26 0.77
74 Fehér Csaba

Fehér

Csaba
3 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 17 0.77
75 Harmon Michael

Harmon

Michael
1 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 13 0.77
76 Kerkai Ákos

Kerkai

Ákos
2-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 26 0.77
77 Tömösváry Máté

Tömösváry

Máté
4-5 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 25 0.76
78 Zsíros Péter

Zsíros

Péter
4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 26 0.73
79 Kopasz Márton

Kopasz

Márton
2-3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 26 0.73
80 Stefán Dávid Levente

Stefán

Dávid Levente
5-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 25 0.72
81 Mokánszki Máté

Mokánszki

Máté
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 24 0.71
82 Polgárdy Ádám

Polgárdy

Ádám
1-2 MAFC MAFC 25 0.68
83 Kiss Kornél László

Kiss

Kornél László
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 25 0.68
84 Somogyfoki Szabolcs

Somogyfoki

Szabolcs
4-5 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 25 0.68
85 Burai Róbert

Burai

Róbert
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 15 0.67
86 Orliczki Mátyás

Orliczki

Mátyás
2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 17 0.65
87 Tursics Krisztián

Tursics

Krisztián
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 16 0.63
88 Hegedüs Gergely Ferenc

Hegedüs

Gergely Ferenc
3-4-5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 24 0.63
89 Bognár Mátyás

Bognár

Mátyás
1-2 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 26 0.62
90 Horváth Márton

Horváth

Márton
5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 26 0.62
91 Vass Dominik

Vass

Dominik
3 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 21 0.62
92 Kaluha Csaba

Kaluha

Csaba
1-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 20 0.60
93 Oláh Zoltán

Oláh

Zoltán
3 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 22 0.59
94 Misek Levente Henrik

Misek

Levente Henrik
3 MAFC MAFC 26 0.58
95 Csapai Péter Zsolt

Csapai

Péter Zsolt
5 MAFC MAFC 26 0.58
96 Dorogi Gergő

Dorogi

Gergő
4-5 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 24 0.58
97 Fülöp Zsombor

Fülöp

Zsombor
1 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 21 0.57
98 Kiss Mihály Barna

Kiss

Mihály Barna
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 25 0.56
99 Balázs Bodó

Balázs

Bodó
2-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 13 0.54
100 Kovács Bálint Benedek

Kovács

Bálint Benedek
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 26 0.54
101 Fehér Ádám Sándor

Fehér

Ádám Sándor
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 19 0.53
102 Martinez Ralf Ádám

Martinez

Ralf Ádám
2-3-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 20 0.50
103 Candido Fulvio

Candido

Fulvio
5 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 18 0.50
104 Buday-Sántha Attila

Buday-Sántha

Attila
1-2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 18 0.50
105 Csobán Dávid

Csobán

Dávid
2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 21 0.48
106 Kelenföldi Domonkos

Kelenföldi

Domonkos
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 22 0.46
107 Vámos László

Vámos

László
3 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 26 0.46
108 Popgyákunik Balázs

Popgyákunik

Balázs
4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 24 0.46
109 Lippai Szabolcs

Lippai

Szabolcs
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 26 0.46
110 Kováts Róbert

Kováts

Róbert
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 18 0.44
111 Ugrinic Sinisa

Ugrinic

Sinisa
1-2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 14 0.43
112 Katona József Bence

Katona

József Bence
1-2 MAFC MAFC 26 0.42
113 Szűcs Péter

Szűcs

Péter
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 19 0.42
114 Varga Dániel Géza

Varga

Dániel Géza
4-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 26 0.42
115 Kövecs Martin

Kövecs

Martin
2-3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 17 0.41
116 Fekete Bálint

Fekete

Bálint
3 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 15 0.40
117 Sitku Márton

Sitku

Márton
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 25 0.40
118 Anda Dávid

Anda

Dávid
5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 25 0.40
119 Mészáros Csaba

Mészáros

Csaba
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 18 0.39
120 Orliczki Bence Barnabás

Orliczki

Bence Barnabás
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 14 0.36
121 Csík Roland Zoltán

Csík

Roland Zoltán
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 14 0.36
122 Czinger Zoltán

Czinger

Zoltán
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 26 0.35
123 Gébert Attila

Gébert

Attila
2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 23 0.35
124 Andó Levente

Andó

Levente
1 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 24 0.33
125 Sömenek Martin

Sömenek

Martin
3-4-5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 21 0.33
126 Ben-Kane Dávid

Ben-Kane

Dávid
3-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 16 0.31
127 Helmeczi András

Helmeczi

András
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 23 0.30
128 Reizer Roland

Reizer

Roland
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 23 0.30
129 Homoki Donát László

Homoki

Donát László
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 17 0.29
130 Debreceni Dániel

Debreceni

Dániel
5-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 24 0.29
131 Czakó Tamás

Czakó

Tamás
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 17 0.29
132 Orliczki Márton

Orliczki

Márton
1 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 14 0.29
133 Kónya Levente

Kónya

Levente
1 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 18 0.28
134 Gruda Gergely

Gruda

Gergely
5 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 26 0.27
135 Tóth Márk

Tóth

Márk
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 21 0.24
136 Steier Bence

Steier

Bence
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 0.20
137 Jókai Mátyás Ferenc

Jókai

Mátyás Ferenc
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 16 0.19
138 Szeleczki István

Szeleczki

István
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 21 0.19
139 Kis Milán

Kis

Milán
4-5 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 25 0.16
140 Barócsi Ádám

Barócsi

Ádám
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 0.16
141 Németh Bence Tamás

Németh

Bence Tamás
2 MAFC MAFC 13 0.15
142 Farkas Gergő

Farkas

Gergő
3 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 20 0.15
143 Erdei Ádám

Erdei

Ádám
4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 16 0.13
144 Nagy Gergely István

Nagy

Gergely István
3-4 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 19 0.11
145 Fülöp László Botond

Fülöp

László Botond
3-4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 18 0.11
146 Baross Kristóf

Baross

Kristóf
5 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 17 0.00

Megyei szövetségek