Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Piros - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Garamvölgyi Ákos Tibor

Garamvölgyi

Ákos Tibor
4-5 MAFC MAFC 14 3.21
2 Nshimba Kalau Joel

Nshimba

Kalau Joel
3-4-5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 13 3.08
3 Andrássy Géza

Andrássy

Géza
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 14 3.07
4 Bordács Gábor Soma

Bordács

Gábor Soma
4 MAFC MAFC 14 2.71
5 Mácsai Károly

Mácsai

Károly
4 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 14 2.57
6 Varga Dániel

Varga

Dániel
4-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 14 2.57
7 Völgyi Marcell

Völgyi

Marcell
4-5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 14 2.50
8 Berger Seth Kenan

Berger

Seth Kenan
3-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 9 2.44
9 Tömösváry Máté

Tömösváry

Máté
4-5 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 13 2.39
10 Bihari Máté

Bihari

Máté
4-5 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 12 2.25
11 Kovács Soma

Kovács

Soma
3-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 14 2.07
12 Berneczei László

Berneczei

László
4-5 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 14 2.00
13 Tóth Gergely

Tóth

Gergely
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 13 2.00
14 Valerio Bodon Vincent

Valerio Bodon

Vincent
1-2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 12 2.00
15 Pavlovic Nebojsa

Pavlovic

Nebojsa
4 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 14 1.93
16 Zsíros Péter

Zsíros

Péter
4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 14 1.93
17 Candido Fulvio

Candido

Fulvio
5 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 10 1.90
18 Popgyákunik Balázs

Popgyákunik

Balázs
4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 14 1.86
19 Horváth Márton

Horváth

Márton
5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 14 1.86
20 Czinger Zoltán

Czinger

Zoltán
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 14 1.86
21 Körtélyesi Gergely

Körtélyesi

Gergely
1-5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 14 1.79
22 Stefán Dávid

Stefán

Dávid
5-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 13 1.77
23 Olasz Ádám

Olasz

Ádám
5 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 11 1.73
24 Kovács Ádám

Kovács

Ádám
3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 14 1.71
25 Koma Dániel

Koma

Dániel
4-5 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 14 1.71
26 Boinitzer Dávid

Boinitzer

Dávid
3-4 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 9 1.67
27 Barócsi Ádám

Barócsi

Ádám
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 10 1.60
28 Béres Dávid

Béres

Dávid
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 14 1.57
29 Anda Dávid

Anda

Dávid
5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 13 1.54
30 Kovács Bálint Benedek

Kovács

Bálint Benedek
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 14 1.50
31 Homoki Donát László

Homoki

Donát László
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 14 1.50
32 Mucza Tamás

Mucza

Tamás
2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 12 1.50
33 Kis Milán

Kis

Milán
4-5 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 14 1.43
34 Reizer Roland

Reizer

Roland
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 12 1.42
35 Tóth Bence

Tóth

Bence
1-2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 11 1.36
36 Lakosa Ákos

Lakosa

Ákos
1 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 7 1.29
37 Debreceni Dániel

Debreceni

Dániel
5-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 13 1.23
38 Puszta Dávid

Puszta

Dávid
1-4 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 13 1.23
39 Baross Kristóf

Baross

Kristóf
5 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 9 1.22
40 Csapai Péter

Csapai

Péter
5 MAFC MAFC 14 1.21
41 Boros Márk

Boros

Márk
1-2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 14 1.21
42 Lippai Szabolcs

Lippai

Szabolcs
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 14 1.21
43 Bazsó Brúnó

Bazsó

Brúnó
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 14 1.21
44 Locke Kayel Vaughn

Locke

Kayel Vaughn
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 10 1.20
45 Baki Sándor

Baki

Sándor
3-4 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 12 1.17
46 Kertész Dániel

Kertész

Dániel
1 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 13 1.15
47 Molnár Miklós

Molnár

Miklós
3 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 14 1.14
48 Riskó Dávid

Riskó

Dávid
5 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 14 1.14
49 Kövecs Martin

Kövecs

Martin
2-3 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 7 1.14
50 Kopasz Márton

Kopasz

Márton
2-3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 14 1.14
51 Tóth Márk

Tóth

Márk
3 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 11 1.09
52 Szanyi Róbert

Szanyi

Róbert
3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 12 1.08
53 Szeleczki István

Szeleczki

István
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 12 1.08
54 Hegedüs Gergely Ferenc

Hegedüs

Gergely Ferenc
3-4-5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 13 1.08
55 Siklós Olivér

Siklós

Olivér
2-3 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 12 1.08
56 Katona Bence

Katona

Bence
1-2 MAFC MAFC 14 1.07
57 Porrogi Dominik

Porrogi

Dominik
2-3 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 9 1.00
58 Viqueira John Christopher

Viqueira

John Christopher
2 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 12 1.00
59 Gruda Gergely

Gruda

Gergely
5 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 14 1.00
60 Czakó Tamás

Czakó

Tamás
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 14 1.00
61 Tanács Attila

Tanács

Attila
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 14 1.00
62 Orliczki Bence Barnabás

Orliczki

Bence Barnabás
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 9 1.00
63 Somogyfoki Szabolcs

Somogyfoki

Szabolcs
4-5 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 14 0.93
64 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
2-3 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 14 0.93
65 Washington Eric Gerard

Washington

Eric Gerard
1 MAFC MAFC 14 0.93
66 Somogyfoki Péter

Somogyfoki

Péter
1 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 12 0.92
67 Bea Bence

Bea

Bence
2-3-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 13 0.92
68 Kelenföldi Domokos

Kelenföldi

Domokos
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 10 0.90
69 Demeter Attila

Demeter

Attila
2-3 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 8 0.88
70 Benke Krisztián

Benke

Krisztián
3-4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 14 0.86
71 Dobos Márk

Dobos

Márk
1 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 14 0.86
72 Misek Levente Henrik

Misek

Levente Henrik
3 MAFC MAFC 14 0.86
73 Dorogi Gergö

Dorogi

Gergö
4-5 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 14 0.86
74 Balog Gábor

Balog

Gábor
1-2 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 14 0.86
75 Gébert Attila

Gébert

Attila
2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 13 0.85
76 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 10 0.80
77 Jókai Mátyás

Jókai

Mátyás
3 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 10 0.80
78 Nagy Szabolcs Szilár

Nagy

Szabolcs Szilár
4-5 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 10 0.80
79 Erdei Ádám

Erdei

Ádám
4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 9 0.78
80 Vass Dominik

Vass

Dominik
3 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 13 0.77
81 Lakosa Zsolt

Lakosa

Zsolt
1-2 MAFC MAFC 11 0.73
82 Jakab Márton

Jakab

Márton
2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 7 0.71
83 Nagy Benedek Ágoston

Nagy

Benedek Ágoston
1 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 14 0.71
84 Lakits András

Lakits

András
3-4 MAFC MAFC 14 0.71
85 Andó Levente

Andó

Levente
1 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 13 0.69
86 Nagy Balázs

Nagy

Balázs
3 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 13 0.69
87 Mokánszki Máté

Mokánszki

Máté
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 12 0.67
88 Dr. Mohácsi Máté

Dr. Mohácsi

Máté
3-4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 12 0.67
89 Madár András

Madár

András
1-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 14 0.64
90 Kiss Ádám

Kiss

Ádám
2-3-4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 11 0.64
91 Lados Erik

Lados

Erik
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 14 0.64
92 Csík Roland

Csík

Roland
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 8 0.63
93 Fülöp László Botond

Fülöp

László Botond
3-4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 13 0.62
94 Kaluha Csaba

Kaluha

Csaba
1-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 10 0.60
95 Bus Iván

Bus

Iván
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 14 0.57
96 Buday-Sántha Attila

Buday-Sántha

Attila
1-2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 14 0.57
97 Sitku Márton

Sitku

Márton
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 14 0.57
98 Nagy Bence

Nagy

Bence
2-3 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 9 0.56
99 Csabák Balázs

Csabák

Balázs
1-2 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 11 0.55
100 Kováts Róbert

Kováts

Róbert
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 13 0.54
101 Fazekas Csaba

Fazekas

Csaba
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 13 0.54
102 Balázs Bodó

Balázs

Bodó
2-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 10 0.50
103 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
1-2 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 14 0.50
104 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
3-2-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 14 0.50
105 Kiss Kornél László

Kiss

Kornél László
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 14 0.50
106 Dragasevic Veljko

Dragasevic

Veljko
2-3 OSE Lions OSE Lions 8 0.50
107 Kiss Mihály Barna

Kiss

Mihály Barna
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 14 0.50
108 Sólyom Botond

Sólyom

Botond
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 0.50
109 Szabó Péter

Szabó

Péter
1 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 14 0.50
110 Fehér Péter

Fehér

Péter
2 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 14 0.50
111 Illés Máté Csongor

Illés

Máté Csongor
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 14 0.50
112 Nagy Gergö

Nagy

Gergö
3-4 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 11 0.46
113 Rosic Uros

Rosic

Uros
1-2 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 7 0.43
114 Horváth Barnabás

Horváth

Barnabás
1-2 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 14 0.43
115 Nagy Botond Ágoston

Nagy

Botond Ágoston
1 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 14 0.43
116 Abell Remy Christianson

Abell

Remy Christianson
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 14 0.43
117 Polgárdy Ádám

Polgárdy

Ádám
1-2 MAFC MAFC 14 0.43
118 Bagi Donát

Bagi

Donát
3-4 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 10 0.40
119 Berkics Bence

Berkics

Bence
3-4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 13 0.39
120 Moravcsik Áron

Moravcsik

Áron
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 13 0.39
121 Martinez Ralf

Martinez

Ralf
2-3-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 13 0.39
122 Bognár Mátyás

Bognár

Mátyás
1-2 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 14 0.36
123 Kerkai Ákos

Kerkai

Ákos
2-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 14 0.36
124 Nagy Krisztián

Nagy

Krisztián
3-4 MAFC MAFC 14 0.36
125 Horváth Ákos

Horváth

Ákos
1-2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 14 0.36
126 Krstic Daniel

Krstic

Daniel
2-3 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 14 0.36
127 Pupp Bence

Pupp

Bence
1 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 9 0.33
128 Burai Róbert

Burai

Róbert
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 9 0.33
129 Oláh Zoltán

Oláh

Zoltán
3 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 12 0.33
130 Czura Attila

Czura

Attila
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 13 0.31
131 Helmeczi András

Helmeczi

András
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 13 0.31
132 Szalay Ákos

Szalay

Ákos
1-2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 14 0.29
133 Szepesi Szabolcs

Szepesi

Szabolcs
2-3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 7 0.29
134 Steier Bence

Steier

Bence
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 0.27
135 Karanfilovski Valentino

Karanfilovski

Valentino
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 8 0.25
136 Fehér Ádám Sándor

Fehér

Ádám Sándor
3 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 12 0.25
137 Farkas Gergö

Farkas

Gergö
3 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 8 0.25
138 Kónya Levente

Kónya

Levente
1 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 12 0.25
139 Sömenek Martin

Sömenek

Martin
3-4-5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 12 0.25
140 Katona Róbert

Katona

Róbert
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 13 0.23
141 Orliczki Mátyás

Orliczki

Mátyás
2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 9 0.22
142 Vámos László

Vámos

László
3 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 14 0.21
143 Tursics Krisztián

Tursics

Krisztián
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 10 0.20
144 Fülöp Zsombor

Fülöp

Zsombor
1 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 11 0.18
145 Ben Kane Dávid

Ben Kane

Dávid
3-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 12 0.17
146 Sinisa Ugrinic

Sinisa

Ugrinic
1-2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 7 0.14
147 Szücs Péter

Szücs

Péter
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 7 0.14
148 Németh Bence Tamás

Németh

Bence Tamás
2 MAFC MAFC 8 0.13
149 Fehér Csaba

Fehér

Csaba
3 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 9 0.11
150 Csobán Dávid

Csobán

Dávid
2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 10 0.10
151 Takács Dániel

Takács

Dániel
1-2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 13 0.08
152 Tichov Dominik

Tichov

Dominik
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 8 0.00
153 Csík Richárd

Csík

Richárd
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 8 0.00
154 Orliczki Márton

Orliczki

Márton
1 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 7 0.00

Megyei szövetségek