Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Piros - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Berger Seth Kenan

Berger

Seth Kenan
3-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 19 3.05
2 Nshimba Kalau Joel

Nshimba

Kalau Joel
3-4-5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 22 2.82
3 Andrássy Géza

Andrássy

Géza
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 24 2.79
4 Mácsai Károly

Mácsai

Károly
4 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 23 2.65
5 Garamvölgyi Ákos Tibor

Garamvölgyi

Ákos Tibor
4-5 MAFC MAFC 24 2.50
6 Völgyi Marcell

Völgyi

Marcell
4-5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 22 2.46
7 Bordács Gábor Soma

Bordács

Gábor Soma
4 MAFC MAFC 24 2.38
8 Horváth Márton

Horváth

Márton
5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 24 2.29
9 Varga Dániel

Varga

Dániel
4-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 24 2.29
10 Berneczei László

Berneczei

László
4-5 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 17 2.24
11 Pavlovic Nebojsa

Pavlovic

Nebojsa
4 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 24 2.21
12 Kovács Soma

Kovács

Soma
3-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 24 2.21
13 Tóth Gergely

Tóth

Gergely
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 18 2.17
14 Bihari Máté

Bihari

Máté
4-5 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 21 2.05
15 Tömösváry Máté

Tömösváry

Máté
4-5 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 23 2.00
16 Stefán Dávid

Stefán

Dávid
5-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 23 1.96
17 Valerio Bodon Vincent

Valerio Bodon

Vincent
1-2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 22 1.91
18 Körtélyesi Gergely

Körtélyesi

Gergely
1-5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 23 1.83
19 Olasz Ádám

Olasz

Ádám
5 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 18 1.83
20 Candido Fulvio

Candido

Fulvio
5 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 17 1.82
21 Czinger Zoltán

Czinger

Zoltán
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 24 1.75
22 Kovács Ádám

Kovács

Ádám
3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 24 1.75
23 Popgyákunik Balázs

Popgyákunik

Balázs
4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 23 1.74
24 Kovács Bálint Benedek

Kovács

Bálint Benedek
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 24 1.71
25 Koma Dániel

Koma

Dániel
4-5 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 21 1.71
26 Zsíros Péter

Zsíros

Péter
4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 24 1.67
27 Debreceni Dániel

Debreceni

Dániel
5-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 23 1.44
28 Béres Dávid

Béres

Dávid
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 24 1.42
29 Kis Milán

Kis

Milán
4-5 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 23 1.39
30 Anda Dávid

Anda

Dávid
5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 23 1.39
31 Barócsi Ádám

Barócsi

Ádám
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 17 1.35
32 Homoki Donát László

Homoki

Donát László
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 17 1.35
33 Bazsó Brúnó

Bazsó

Brúnó
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 23 1.30
34 Csapai Péter

Csapai

Péter
5 MAFC MAFC 24 1.29
35 Bea Bence

Bea

Bence
2-3-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 22 1.27
36 Baross Kristóf

Baross

Kristóf
5 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 15 1.27
37 Tanács Attila

Tanács

Attila
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 23 1.26
38 Riskó Dávid

Riskó

Dávid
5 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 23 1.26
39 Molnár Miklós

Molnár

Miklós
3 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 23 1.22
40 Baki Sándor

Baki

Sándor
3-4 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 21 1.19
41 Hegedüs Gergely Ferenc

Hegedüs

Gergely Ferenc
3-4-5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 23 1.17
42 Lippai Szabolcs

Lippai

Szabolcs
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 24 1.17
43 Puszta Dávid

Puszta

Dávid
1-4 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 23 1.17
44 Reizer Roland

Reizer

Roland
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 21 1.14
45 Boros Márk

Boros

Márk
1-2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 24 1.13
46 Lakosa Ákos

Lakosa

Ákos
1 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 17 1.12
47 Mucza Tamás

Mucza

Tamás
2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 19 1.11
48 Tóth Márk

Tóth

Márk
3 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 20 1.10
49 Kelenföldi Domokos

Kelenföldi

Domokos
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 1.10
50 Washington Eric Gerard

Washington

Eric Gerard
1 MAFC MAFC 24 1.08
51 Gruda Gergely

Gruda

Gergely
5 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 24 1.04
52 Somogyfoki Szabolcs

Somogyfoki

Szabolcs
4-5 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 23 1.04
53 Katona Bence

Katona

Bence
1-2 MAFC MAFC 24 1.00
54 Kopasz Márton

Kopasz

Márton
2-3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 24 1.00
55 Dr. Mohácsi Máté

Dr. Mohácsi

Máté
3-4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 22 1.00
56 Tóth Bence

Tóth

Bence
1-2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 18 1.00
57 Szeleczki István

Szeleczki

István
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 19 1.00
58 Viqueira John Christopher

Viqueira

John Christopher
2 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 22 1.00
59 Vass Dominik

Vass

Dominik
3 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 19 0.95
60 Lakosa Zsolt

Lakosa

Zsolt
1-2 MAFC MAFC 21 0.95
61 Siklós Olivér

Siklós

Olivér
2-3 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 19 0.95
62 Orliczki Bence Barnabás

Orliczki

Bence Barnabás
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 14 0.93
63 Dorogi Gergö

Dorogi

Gergö
4-5 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 22 0.91
64 Szanyi Róbert

Szanyi

Róbert
3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 22 0.91
65 Nagy Szabolcs Szilár

Nagy

Szabolcs Szilár
4-5 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 20 0.90
66 Lakits András

Lakits

András
3-4 MAFC MAFC 24 0.88
67 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
2-3 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 24 0.88
68 Czakó Tamás

Czakó

Tamás
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 17 0.88
69 Fazekas Csaba

Fazekas

Csaba
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 23 0.83
70 Kertész Dániel

Kertész

Dániel
1 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 23 0.83
71 Mokánszki Máté

Mokánszki

Máté
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 22 0.82
72 Somogyfoki Péter

Somogyfoki

Péter
1 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 22 0.82
73 Demeter Attila

Demeter

Attila
2-3 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 15 0.80
74 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
3-2-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 24 0.79
75 Sólyom Botond

Sólyom

Botond
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 22 0.77
76 Nagy Balázs

Nagy

Balázs
3 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 22 0.77
77 Kövecs Martin

Kövecs

Martin
2-3 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 15 0.73
78 Gébert Attila

Gébert

Attila
2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 21 0.71
79 Dobos Márk

Dobos

Márk
1 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 24 0.71
80 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
1-2 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 24 0.67
81 Kiss Ádám

Kiss

Ádám
2-3-4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 12 0.67
82 Benke Krisztián

Benke

Krisztián
3-4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 24 0.67
83 Abell Remy Christianson

Abell

Remy Christianson
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 24 0.67
84 Jókai Mátyás

Jókai

Mátyás
3 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 15 0.67
85 Fülöp László Botond

Fülöp

László Botond
3-4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 17 0.65
86 Balog Gábor

Balog

Gábor
1-2 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 23 0.65
87 Sitku Márton

Sitku

Márton
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 23 0.65
88 Kováts Róbert

Kováts

Róbert
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 17 0.65
89 Erdei Ádám

Erdei

Ádám
4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 14 0.64
90 Nagy Botond Ágoston

Nagy

Botond Ágoston
1 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 24 0.63
91 Misek Levente Henrik

Misek

Levente Henrik
3 MAFC MAFC 24 0.63
92 Helmeczi András

Helmeczi

András
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 21 0.62
93 Lados Erik

Lados

Erik
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 23 0.61
94 Buday-Sántha Attila

Buday-Sántha

Attila
1-2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 18 0.61
95 Andó Levente

Andó

Levente
1 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 22 0.59
96 Nagy Bence

Nagy

Bence
2-3 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 17 0.59
97 Csík Roland

Csík

Roland
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 0.58
98 Kerkai Ákos

Kerkai

Ákos
2-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 24 0.58
99 Nagy Benedek Ágoston

Nagy

Benedek Ágoston
1 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 24 0.58
100 Szalay Ákos

Szalay

Ákos
1-2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 21 0.57
101 Bus Iván

Bus

Iván
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 23 0.57
102 Szabó Péter

Szabó

Péter
1 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 24 0.54
103 Fehér Péter

Fehér

Péter
2 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 24 0.54
104 Polgárdy Ádám

Polgárdy

Ádám
1-2 MAFC MAFC 23 0.52
105 Madár András

Madár

András
1-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 24 0.50
106 Horváth Barnabás

Horváth

Barnabás
1-2 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 24 0.50
107 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 18 0.50
108 Martinez Ralf

Martinez

Ralf
2-3-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 18 0.50
109 Berkics Bence

Berkics

Bence
3-4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 22 0.50
110 Kiss Kornél László

Kiss

Kornél László
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 23 0.48
111 Kaluha Csaba

Kaluha

Csaba
1-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 19 0.47
112 Sömenek Martin

Sömenek

Martin
3-4-5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 19 0.47
113 Krstic Daniel

Krstic

Daniel
2-3 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 24 0.46
114 Oláh Zoltán

Oláh

Zoltán
3 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 20 0.45
115 Katona Róbert

Katona

Róbert
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 23 0.44
116 Vámos László

Vámos

László
3 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 24 0.42
117 Balázs Bodó

Balázs

Bodó
2-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 13 0.39
118 Czura Attila

Czura

Attila
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 23 0.39
119 Pupp Bence

Pupp

Bence
1 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 18 0.39
120 Mészáros Csaba

Mészáros

Csaba
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 16 0.38
121 Bagi Donát

Bagi

Donát
3-4 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 14 0.36
122 Illés Máté Csongor

Illés

Máté Csongor
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 23 0.35
123 Kiss Mihály Barna

Kiss

Mihály Barna
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 24 0.33
124 Horváth Ákos

Horváth

Ákos
1-2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 24 0.33
125 Nagy Krisztián

Nagy

Krisztián
3-4 MAFC MAFC 24 0.33
126 Nagy Gergö

Nagy

Gergö
3-4 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 18 0.33
127 Burai Róbert

Burai

Róbert
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 13 0.31
128 Dragasevic Veljko

Dragasevic

Veljko
2-3 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 13 0.31
129 Sinisa Ugrinic

Sinisa

Ugrinic
1-2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 13 0.31
130 Moravcsik Áron

Moravcsik

Áron
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 23 0.30
131 Ben Kane Dávid

Ben Kane

Dávid
3-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 14 0.29
132 Bognár Mátyás

Bognár

Mátyás
1-2 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 24 0.29
133 Tursics Krisztián

Tursics

Krisztián
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 15 0.27
134 Szücs Péter

Szücs

Péter
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 17 0.24
135 Farkas Gergö

Farkas

Gergö
3 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 18 0.22
136 Steier Bence

Steier

Bence
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 0.21
137 Fehér Ádám Sándor

Fehér

Ádám Sándor
3 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 18 0.17
138 Takács Dániel

Takács

Dániel
1-2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 23 0.17
139 Kónya Levente

Kónya

Levente
1 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 18 0.17
140 Fülöp Zsombor

Fülöp

Zsombor
1 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 19 0.16
141 Csobán Dávid

Csobán

Dávid
2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 19 0.16
142 Fekete Bálint

Fekete

Bálint
3 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 13 0.15
143 Orliczki Mátyás

Orliczki

Mátyás
2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 15 0.13
144 Fehér Csaba

Fehér

Csaba
3 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 15 0.13
145 Orliczki Márton

Orliczki

Márton
1 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 12 0.00

Megyei szövetségek