Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Piros - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Horváth Márton

Horváth

Márton
5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 24 7.00
2 Demeter Attila

Demeter

Attila
2-3 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 15 6.53
3 Mácsai Károly

Mácsai

Károly
4 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 23 6.44
4 Bazsó Brúnó

Bazsó

Brúnó
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 23 6.00
5 Kertész Dániel

Kertész

Dániel
1 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 23 5.70
6 Garamvölgyi Ákos Tibor

Garamvölgyi

Ákos Tibor
4-5 MAFC MAFC 24 5.33
7 Moravcsik Áron

Moravcsik

Áron
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 23 5.09
8 Nshimba Kalau Joel

Nshimba

Kalau Joel
3-4-5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 22 5.05
9 Varga Dániel

Varga

Dániel
4-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 24 4.96
10 Berger Seth Kenan

Berger

Seth Kenan
3-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 19 4.95
11 Somogyfoki Szabolcs

Somogyfoki

Szabolcs
4-5 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 23 4.91
12 Nagy Szabolcs Szilár

Nagy

Szabolcs Szilár
4-5 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 20 4.80
13 Kovács Ádám

Kovács

Ádám
3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 24 4.67
14 Boros Márk

Boros

Márk
1-2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 24 4.25
15 Tömösváry Máté

Tömösváry

Máté
4-5 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 23 4.22
16 Berneczei László

Berneczei

László
4-5 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 17 4.18
17 Pavlovic Nebojsa

Pavlovic

Nebojsa
4 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 24 4.17
18 Bihari Máté

Bihari

Máté
4-5 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 21 4.14
19 Abell Remy Christianson

Abell

Remy Christianson
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 24 3.96
20 Kovács Soma

Kovács

Soma
3-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 24 3.96
21 Madár András

Madár

András
1-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 24 3.96
22 Candido Fulvio

Candido

Fulvio
5 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 17 3.88
23 Baki Sándor

Baki

Sándor
3-4 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 21 3.86
24 Andrássy Géza

Andrássy

Géza
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 24 3.79
25 Washington Eric Gerard

Washington

Eric Gerard
1 MAFC MAFC 24 3.79
26 Dr. Mohácsi Máté

Dr. Mohácsi

Máté
3-4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 22 3.77
27 Körtélyesi Gergely

Körtélyesi

Gergely
1-5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 23 3.65
28 Molnár Miklós

Molnár

Miklós
3 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 23 3.61
29 Olasz Ádám

Olasz

Ádám
5 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 18 3.61
30 Bus Iván

Bus

Iván
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 23 3.57
31 Valerio Bodon Vincent

Valerio Bodon

Vincent
1-2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 22 3.55
32 Koma Dániel

Koma

Dániel
4-5 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 21 3.52
33 Dragasevic Veljko

Dragasevic

Veljko
2-3 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 13 3.46
34 Sólyom Botond

Sólyom

Botond
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 22 3.41
35 Puszta Dávid

Puszta

Dávid
1-4 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 23 3.39
36 Béres Dávid

Béres

Dávid
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 24 3.38
37 Somogyfoki Péter

Somogyfoki

Péter
1 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 22 3.32
38 Bordács Gábor Soma

Bordács

Gábor Soma
4 MAFC MAFC 24 3.21
39 Szalay Ákos

Szalay

Ákos
1-2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 21 3.19
40 Stefán Dávid

Stefán

Dávid
5-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 23 3.17
41 Zsíros Péter

Zsíros

Péter
4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 24 3.08
42 Krstic Daniel

Krstic

Daniel
2-3 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 24 3.00
43 Nagy Krisztián

Nagy

Krisztián
3-4 MAFC MAFC 24 3.00
44 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
1-2 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 24 2.96
45 Lakosa Ákos

Lakosa

Ákos
1 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 17 2.94
46 Nagy Benedek Ágoston

Nagy

Benedek Ágoston
1 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 24 2.92
47 Völgyi Marcell

Völgyi

Marcell
4-5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 22 2.91
48 Tóth Bence

Tóth

Bence
1-2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 18 2.89
49 Berkics Bence

Berkics

Bence
3-4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 22 2.86
50 Debreceni Dániel

Debreceni

Dániel
5-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 23 2.83
51 Mucza Tamás

Mucza

Tamás
2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 19 2.79
52 Tanács Attila

Tanács

Attila
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 23 2.78
53 Tóth Gergely

Tóth

Gergely
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 18 2.78
54 Fehér Péter

Fehér

Péter
2 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 24 2.75
55 Kopasz Márton

Kopasz

Márton
2-3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 24 2.75
56 Horváth Ákos

Horváth

Ákos
1-2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 24 2.75
57 Nagy Botond Ágoston

Nagy

Botond Ágoston
1 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 24 2.71
58 Czinger Zoltán

Czinger

Zoltán
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 24 2.71
59 Dorogi Gergö

Dorogi

Gergö
4-5 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 22 2.64
60 Szabó Péter

Szabó

Péter
1 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 24 2.63
61 Vámos László

Vámos

László
3 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 24 2.63
62 Csapai Péter

Csapai

Péter
5 MAFC MAFC 24 2.63
63 Martinez Ralf

Martinez

Ralf
2-3-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 18 2.61
64 Homoki Donát László

Homoki

Donát László
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 17 2.59
65 Gruda Gergely

Gruda

Gergely
5 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 24 2.58
66 Fehér Csaba

Fehér

Csaba
3 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 15 2.47
67 Tursics Krisztián

Tursics

Krisztián
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 15 2.47
68 Anda Dávid

Anda

Dávid
5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 23 2.35
69 Kováts Róbert

Kováts

Róbert
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 17 2.35
70 Lados Erik

Lados

Erik
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 23 2.35
71 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
2-3 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 24 2.29
72 Pupp Bence

Pupp

Bence
1 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 18 2.28
73 Szanyi Róbert

Szanyi

Róbert
3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 22 2.27
74 Viqueira John Christopher

Viqueira

John Christopher
2 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 22 2.27
75 Baross Kristóf

Baross

Kristóf
5 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 15 2.27
76 Mokánszki Máté

Mokánszki

Máté
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 22 2.23
77 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 18 2.22
78 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
3-2-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 24 2.21
79 Kelenföldi Domokos

Kelenföldi

Domokos
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 2.15
80 Fazekas Csaba

Fazekas

Csaba
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 23 2.13
81 Kerkai Ákos

Kerkai

Ákos
2-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 24 2.13
82 Kiss Kornél László

Kiss

Kornél László
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 23 2.09
83 Lippai Szabolcs

Lippai

Szabolcs
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 24 2.08
84 Hegedüs Gergely Ferenc

Hegedüs

Gergely Ferenc
3-4-5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 23 2.04
85 Popgyákunik Balázs

Popgyákunik

Balázs
4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 23 2.00
86 Katona Bence

Katona

Bence
1-2 MAFC MAFC 24 1.96
87 Kovács Bálint Benedek

Kovács

Bálint Benedek
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 24 1.96
88 Takács Dániel

Takács

Dániel
1-2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 23 1.96
89 Illés Máté Csongor

Illés

Máté Csongor
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 23 1.96
90 Sitku Márton

Sitku

Márton
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 23 1.96
91 Lakits András

Lakits

András
3-4 MAFC MAFC 24 1.88
92 Czura Attila

Czura

Attila
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 23 1.87
93 Vass Dominik

Vass

Dominik
3 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 19 1.84
94 Nagy Balázs

Nagy

Balázs
3 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 22 1.82
95 Siklós Olivér

Siklós

Olivér
2-3 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 19 1.79
96 Dobos Márk

Dobos

Márk
1 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 24 1.75
97 Nagy Gergö

Nagy

Gergö
3-4 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 18 1.72
98 Horváth Barnabás

Horváth

Barnabás
1-2 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 24 1.71
99 Balog Gábor

Balog

Gábor
1-2 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 23 1.70
100 Sömenek Martin

Sömenek

Martin
3-4-5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 19 1.68
101 Katona Róbert

Katona

Róbert
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 23 1.65
102 Misek Levente Henrik

Misek

Levente Henrik
3 MAFC MAFC 24 1.63
103 Reizer Roland

Reizer

Roland
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 21 1.62
104 Fehér Ádám Sándor

Fehér

Ádám Sándor
3 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 18 1.61
105 Csík Roland

Csík

Roland
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 1.58
106 Lakosa Zsolt

Lakosa

Zsolt
1-2 MAFC MAFC 21 1.48
107 Tóth Márk

Tóth

Márk
3 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 20 1.45
108 Nagy Bence

Nagy

Bence
2-3 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 17 1.41
109 Jókai Mátyás

Jókai

Mátyás
3 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 15 1.33
110 Bognár Mátyás

Bognár

Mátyás
1-2 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 24 1.29
111 Oláh Zoltán

Oláh

Zoltán
3 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 20 1.25
112 Buday-Sántha Attila

Buday-Sántha

Attila
1-2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 18 1.22
113 Bagi Donát

Bagi

Donát
3-4 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 14 1.21
114 Kis Milán

Kis

Milán
4-5 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 23 1.17
115 Sinisa Ugrinic

Sinisa

Ugrinic
1-2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 13 1.15
116 Kövecs Martin

Kövecs

Martin
2-3 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 15 1.13
117 Barócsi Ádám

Barócsi

Ádám
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 17 1.12
118 Czakó Tamás

Czakó

Tamás
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 17 1.12
119 Fülöp Zsombor

Fülöp

Zsombor
1 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 19 1.11
120 Bea Bence

Bea

Bence
2-3-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 22 1.09
121 Benke Krisztián

Benke

Krisztián
3-4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 24 1.08
122 Gébert Attila

Gébert

Attila
2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 21 1.05
123 Steier Bence

Steier

Bence
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 1.05
124 Mészáros Csaba

Mészáros

Csaba
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 16 1.00
125 Riskó Dávid

Riskó

Dávid
5 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 23 1.00
126 Polgárdy Ádám

Polgárdy

Ádám
1-2 MAFC MAFC 23 0.96
127 Csobán Dávid

Csobán

Dávid
2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 19 0.95
128 Szeleczki István

Szeleczki

István
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 19 0.95
129 Orliczki Bence Barnabás

Orliczki

Bence Barnabás
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 14 0.93
130 Kiss Mihály Barna

Kiss

Mihály Barna
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 24 0.92
131 Balázs Bodó

Balázs

Bodó
2-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 13 0.92
132 Fülöp László Botond

Fülöp

László Botond
3-4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 17 0.88
133 Andó Levente

Andó

Levente
1 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 22 0.86
134 Kiss Ádám

Kiss

Ádám
2-3-4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 12 0.83
135 Helmeczi András

Helmeczi

András
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 21 0.81
136 Burai Róbert

Burai

Róbert
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 13 0.77
137 Farkas Gergö

Farkas

Gergö
3 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 18 0.67
138 Ben Kane Dávid

Ben Kane

Dávid
3-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 14 0.64
139 Erdei Ádám

Erdei

Ádám
4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 14 0.64
140 Kaluha Csaba

Kaluha

Csaba
1-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 19 0.58
141 Orliczki Márton

Orliczki

Márton
1 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 12 0.50
142 Kónya Levente

Kónya

Levente
1 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 18 0.50
143 Fekete Bálint

Fekete

Bálint
3 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 13 0.46
144 Szücs Péter

Szücs

Péter
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 17 0.41
145 Orliczki Mátyás

Orliczki

Mátyás
2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 15 0.27

Megyei szövetségek