Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Piros - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Moravcsik Áron

Moravcsik

Áron
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 23 7.17
2 Nagy Botond Ágoston

Nagy

Botond Ágoston
1 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 24 6.42
3 Washington Eric Gerard

Washington

Eric Gerard
1 MAFC MAFC 24 6.29
4 Kertész Dániel

Kertész

Dániel
1 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 23 5.78
5 Tursics Krisztián

Tursics

Krisztián
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 15 5.47
6 Bus Iván

Bus

Iván
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 23 5.39
7 Nagy Benedek Ágoston

Nagy

Benedek Ágoston
1 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 24 5.29
8 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 18 5.00
9 Demeter Attila

Demeter

Attila
2-3 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 15 4.93
10 Szalay Ákos

Szalay

Ákos
1-2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 21 4.91
11 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
1-2 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 24 4.71
12 Madár András

Madár

András
1-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 24 4.54
13 Illés Máté Csongor

Illés

Máté Csongor
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 23 4.44
14 Boros Márk

Boros

Márk
1-2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 24 4.17
15 Szabó Péter

Szabó

Péter
1 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 24 4.04
16 Takács Dániel

Takács

Dániel
1-2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 23 3.96
17 Puszta Dávid

Puszta

Dávid
1-4 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 23 3.87
18 Tóth Bence

Tóth

Bence
1-2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 18 3.72
19 Lakosa Ákos

Lakosa

Ákos
1 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 17 3.47
20 Somogyfoki Péter

Somogyfoki

Péter
1 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 22 3.46
21 Pupp Bence

Pupp

Bence
1 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 18 3.17
22 Mucza Tamás

Mucza

Tamás
2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 19 3.00
23 Lados Erik

Lados

Erik
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 23 2.91
24 Molnár Miklós

Molnár

Miklós
3 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 23 2.87
25 Horváth Ákos

Horváth

Ákos
1-2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 24 2.83
26 Kiss Kornél László

Kiss

Kornél László
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 23 2.83
27 Kovács Ádám

Kovács

Ádám
3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 24 2.79
28 Bihari Máté

Bihari

Máté
4-5 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 21 2.67
29 Abell Remy Christianson

Abell

Remy Christianson
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 24 2.63
30 Horváth Márton

Horváth

Márton
5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 24 2.54
31 Fazekas Csaba

Fazekas

Csaba
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 23 2.52
32 Mészáros Csaba

Mészáros

Csaba
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 16 2.31
33 Dragasevic Veljko

Dragasevic

Veljko
2-3 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 13 2.31
34 Czura Attila

Czura

Attila
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 23 2.22
35 Garamvölgyi Ákos Tibor

Garamvölgyi

Ákos Tibor
4-5 MAFC MAFC 24 2.13
36 Bazsó Brúnó

Bazsó

Brúnó
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 23 2.09
37 Mácsai Károly

Mácsai

Károly
4 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 23 2.09
38 Katona Róbert

Katona

Róbert
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 23 2.04
39 Krstic Daniel

Krstic

Daniel
2-3 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 24 2.00
40 Misek Levente Henrik

Misek

Levente Henrik
3 MAFC MAFC 24 2.00
41 Koma Dániel

Koma

Dániel
4-5 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 21 2.00
42 Dr. Mohácsi Máté

Dr. Mohácsi

Máté
3-4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 22 2.00
43 Körtélyesi Gergely

Körtélyesi

Gergely
1-5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 23 1.87
44 Berkics Bence

Berkics

Bence
3-4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 22 1.82
45 Sólyom Botond

Sólyom

Botond
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 22 1.82
46 Berger Seth Kenan

Berger

Seth Kenan
3-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 19 1.79
47 Siklós Olivér

Siklós

Olivér
2-3 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 19 1.74
48 Fülöp Zsombor

Fülöp

Zsombor
1 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 19 1.74
49 Fehér Csaba

Fehér

Csaba
3 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 15 1.73
50 Völgyi Marcell

Völgyi

Marcell
4-5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 22 1.73
51 Lakits András

Lakits

András
3-4 MAFC MAFC 24 1.71
52 Benke Krisztián

Benke

Krisztián
3-4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 24 1.71
53 Nagy Szabolcs Szilár

Nagy

Szabolcs Szilár
4-5 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 20 1.70
54 Valerio Bodon Vincent

Valerio Bodon

Vincent
1-2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 22 1.68
55 Kovács Soma

Kovács

Soma
3-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 24 1.63
56 Dobos Márk

Dobos

Márk
1 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 24 1.58
57 Helmeczi András

Helmeczi

András
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 21 1.57
58 Lippai Szabolcs

Lippai

Szabolcs
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 24 1.54
59 Somogyfoki Szabolcs

Somogyfoki

Szabolcs
4-5 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 23 1.52
60 Polgárdy Ádám

Polgárdy

Ádám
1-2 MAFC MAFC 23 1.52
61 Viqueira John Christopher

Viqueira

John Christopher
2 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 22 1.50
62 Baki Sándor

Baki

Sándor
3-4 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 21 1.48
63 Lakosa Zsolt

Lakosa

Zsolt
1-2 MAFC MAFC 21 1.43
64 Szanyi Róbert

Szanyi

Róbert
3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 22 1.41
65 Candido Fulvio

Candido

Fulvio
5 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 17 1.41
66 Varga Dániel

Varga

Dániel
4-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 24 1.38
67 Fehér Péter

Fehér

Péter
2 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 24 1.38
68 Tanács Attila

Tanács

Attila
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 23 1.35
69 Béres Dávid

Béres

Dávid
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 24 1.33
70 Olasz Ádám

Olasz

Ádám
5 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 18 1.33
71 Bea Bence

Bea

Bence
2-3-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 22 1.32
72 Debreceni Dániel

Debreceni

Dániel
5-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 23 1.30
73 Kerkai Ákos

Kerkai

Ákos
2-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 24 1.29
74 Stefán Dávid

Stefán

Dávid
5-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 23 1.26
75 Pavlovic Nebojsa

Pavlovic

Nebojsa
4 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 24 1.25
76 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
2-3 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 24 1.21
77 Bognár Mátyás

Bognár

Mátyás
1-2 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 24 1.21
78 Nagy Bence

Nagy

Bence
2-3 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 17 1.18
79 Nagy Krisztián

Nagy

Krisztián
3-4 MAFC MAFC 24 1.17
80 Nagy Balázs

Nagy

Balázs
3 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 22 1.14
81 Tóth Gergely

Tóth

Gergely
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 18 1.11
82 Burai Róbert

Burai

Róbert
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 13 1.08
83 Kováts Róbert

Kováts

Róbert
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 17 1.06
84 Buday-Sántha Attila

Buday-Sántha

Attila
1-2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 18 1.06
85 Popgyákunik Balázs

Popgyákunik

Balázs
4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 23 1.04
86 Hegedüs Gergely Ferenc

Hegedüs

Gergely Ferenc
3-4-5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 23 1.04
87 Martinez Ralf

Martinez

Ralf
2-3-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 18 1.00
88 Kiss Mihály Barna

Kiss

Mihály Barna
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 24 1.00
89 Kopasz Márton

Kopasz

Márton
2-3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 24 1.00
90 Horváth Barnabás

Horváth

Barnabás
1-2 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 24 1.00
91 Katona Bence

Katona

Bence
1-2 MAFC MAFC 24 0.96
92 Balázs Bodó

Balázs

Bodó
2-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 13 0.92
93 Andó Levente

Andó

Levente
1 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 22 0.91
94 Balog Gábor

Balog

Gábor
1-2 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 23 0.91
95 Andrássy Géza

Andrássy

Géza
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 24 0.88
96 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
3-2-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 24 0.83
97 Fehér Ádám Sándor

Fehér

Ádám Sándor
3 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 18 0.83
98 Tóth Márk

Tóth

Márk
3 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 20 0.80
99 Czakó Tamás

Czakó

Tamás
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 17 0.77
100 Szücs Péter

Szücs

Péter
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 17 0.77
101 Csapai Péter

Csapai

Péter
5 MAFC MAFC 24 0.75
102 Kónya Levente

Kónya

Levente
1 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 18 0.72
103 Sinisa Ugrinic

Sinisa

Ugrinic
1-2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 13 0.69
104 Gruda Gergely

Gruda

Gergely
5 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 24 0.67
105 Kaluha Csaba

Kaluha

Csaba
1-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 19 0.63
106 Nshimba Kalau Joel

Nshimba

Kalau Joel
3-4-5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 22 0.59
107 Vámos László

Vámos

László
3 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 24 0.58
108 Sömenek Martin

Sömenek

Martin
3-4-5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 19 0.58
109 Tömösváry Máté

Tömösváry

Máté
4-5 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 23 0.57
110 Mokánszki Máté

Mokánszki

Máté
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 22 0.55
111 Zsíros Péter

Zsíros

Péter
4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 24 0.54
112 Szeleczki István

Szeleczki

István
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 19 0.53
113 Dorogi Gergö

Dorogi

Gergö
4-5 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 22 0.50
114 Orliczki Márton

Orliczki

Márton
1 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 12 0.50
115 Bordács Gábor Soma

Bordács

Gábor Soma
4 MAFC MAFC 24 0.50
116 Orliczki Bence Barnabás

Orliczki

Bence Barnabás
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 14 0.50
117 Sitku Márton

Sitku

Márton
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 23 0.48
118 Orliczki Mátyás

Orliczki

Mátyás
2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 15 0.47
119 Riskó Dávid

Riskó

Dávid
5 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 23 0.44
120 Ben Kane Dávid

Ben Kane

Dávid
3-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 14 0.43
121 Fülöp László Botond

Fülöp

László Botond
3-4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 17 0.41
122 Fekete Bálint

Fekete

Bálint
3 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 13 0.39
123 Farkas Gergö

Farkas

Gergö
3 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 18 0.39
124 Gébert Attila

Gébert

Attila
2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 21 0.38
125 Berneczei László

Berneczei

László
4-5 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 17 0.35
126 Vass Dominik

Vass

Dominik
3 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 19 0.32
127 Steier Bence

Steier

Bence
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 0.32
128 Oláh Zoltán

Oláh

Zoltán
3 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 20 0.30
129 Anda Dávid

Anda

Dávid
5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 23 0.30
130 Kelenföldi Domokos

Kelenföldi

Domokos
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 0.30
131 Czinger Zoltán

Czinger

Zoltán
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 24 0.29
132 Jókai Mátyás

Jókai

Mátyás
3 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 15 0.27
133 Kövecs Martin

Kövecs

Martin
2-3 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 15 0.27
134 Csobán Dávid

Csobán

Dávid
2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 19 0.26
135 Kiss Ádám

Kiss

Ádám
2-3-4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 12 0.25
136 Csík Roland

Csík

Roland
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 0.25
137 Barócsi Ádám

Barócsi

Ádám
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 17 0.24
138 Kis Milán

Kis

Milán
4-5 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 23 0.22
139 Kovács Bálint Benedek

Kovács

Bálint Benedek
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 24 0.21
140 Bagi Donát

Bagi

Donát
3-4 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 14 0.21
141 Baross Kristóf

Baross

Kristóf
5 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 15 0.20
142 Reizer Roland

Reizer

Roland
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 21 0.19
143 Homoki Donát László

Homoki

Donát László
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 17 0.18
144 Nagy Gergö

Nagy

Gergö
3-4 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 18 0.11
145 Erdei Ádám

Erdei

Ádám
4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 14 0.07

Megyei szövetségek