Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. A - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Bergstedt Jonas Zohore

Bergstedt

Jonas Zohore
5 Serco - TF-BP Serco - TF-BP 17 10.41
2 Gordon Wesley Jamaal

Gordon

Wesley Jamaal
5 Sopron KC Sopron KC 22 10.05
3 Hendlein Roland

Hendlein

Roland
4 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 22 9.23
4 Karahodzic Kemal

Karahodzic

Kemal
5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 22 8.59
5 Pantelic Djordje

Pantelic

Djordje
5 Jászberény Jászberény 19 8.42
6 Szabó Zsolt

Szabó

Zsolt
4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 21 8.38
7 Taylor Kameron Milton Allante

Taylor

Kameron Milton Allante
2-3 PVSK PVSK 22 7.86
8 Agafonov Andriy

Agafonov

Andriy
5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 22 7.50
9 Heath Jordan

Heath

Jordan
4-5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 21 7.38
10 Juhos Levente

Juhos

Levente
4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 17 7.35
11 Mclane Logan Ives

Mclane

Logan Ives
4-5 Serco - TF-BP Serco - TF-BP 22 7.09
12 Taylor Joseph Daniel

Taylor

Joseph Daniel
3-4 Serco - TF-BP Serco - TF-BP 3 7.00
13 Borisov Milos

Borisov

Milos
3-4 DEAC DEAC 20 6.90
14 Jevtovic Nikola

Jevtovic

Nikola
4-5 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 22 6.86
15 Coleman Marcus Orlando

Coleman

Marcus Orlando
3 Jászberény Jászberény 21 6.76
16 Lóránt Péter

Lóránt

Péter
4-5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 19 6.42
17 Faust Nicholas David Jordan

Faust

Nicholas David Jordan
2-3 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 22 6.41
18 Reddic Juvonte Daquaen

Reddic

Juvonte Daquaen
5 Falco KC Falco KC 21 6.29
19 DELAS MARIO

DELAS

MARIO
4-5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 19 6.26
20 Trajkovski Bojan

Trajkovski

Bojan
4-5 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 17 6.24
21 Harris Alandise

Harris

Alandise
3-4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 2 6.00
22 Henton La Dontae Lee

Henton

La Dontae Lee
3-4 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 7 6.00
23 Milosevic Strahinja

Milosevic

Strahinja
3 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 16 5.94
24 Eilingsfeld János

Eilingsfeld

János
4 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 21 5.91
25 Amigo Daniel

Amigo

Daniel
5 DEAC DEAC 21 5.91
26 Bruinsma Evan John

Bruinsma

Evan John
4 Falco KC Falco KC 15 5.87
27 Ivosev Tamás

Ivosev

Tamás
4-5 DEAC DEAC 16 5.81
28 Milosevic Nemanja

Milosevic

Nemanja
4 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 9 5.78
29 Dramicanin Rastko

Dramicanin

Rastko
4-5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 22 5.73
30 Perl Zoltán

Perl

Zoltán
2-3 Falco KC Falco KC 6 5.67
31 Ponjavic Aleksandar

Ponjavic

Aleksandar
3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 11 5.64
32 Warner Angelo Curtis

Warner

Angelo Curtis
1 Sopron KC Sopron KC 22 5.64
33 Mc Cray Ii Toney Mikel

Mc Cray Ii

Toney Mikel
3-4 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 4 5.50
34 Krapic Ante

Krapic

Ante
4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 4 5.50
35 Sulovic Nenad

Sulovic

Nenad
5 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 22 5.50
36 Vojvoda Dávid

Vojvoda

Dávid
2-1 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 22 5.46
37 Ubilla Emmanuel

Ubilla

Emmanuel
1 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 12 5.42
38 Andric Luksa

Andric

Luksa
5 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 22 5.27
39 Wiggins Jr. Alan Anthony

Wiggins Jr.

Alan Anthony
4-5 Sopron KC Sopron KC 22 5.27
40 Boltic Marko

Boltic

Marko
1 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 22 5.27
41 Clark Donte Jaquan

Clark

Donte Jaquan
2-3 Serco - TF-BP Serco - TF-BP 14 5.21
42 Benke Szilárd

Benke

Szilárd
3 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 22 5.18
43 Aleksandrov Nemanja

Aleksandrov

Nemanja
4-5 Jászberény Jászberény 22 5.09
44 Váradi Benedek

Váradi

Benedek
2-3 Falco KC Falco KC 20 4.95
45 Kesar Igor

Kesar

Igor
5 PVSK PVSK 13 4.92
46 Thompson James Bernard

Thompson

James Bernard
2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 22 4.91
47 Dugat Henry

Dugat

Henry
1-2 DEAC DEAC 22 4.82
48 Spica Marko

Spica

Marko
4-5 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 20 4.75
49 Pongó Máté

Pongó

Máté
1-2 PVSK PVSK 22 4.55
50 Rakic Miljan

Rakic

Miljan
2 Jászberény Jászberény 22 4.50
51 Tóth Ádám

Tóth

Ádám
5 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 22 4.46
52 Filipovity Márkó

Filipovity

Márkó
3-4 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 22 4.41
53 Csorvási Milán

Csorvási

Milán
5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 20 4.35
54 Derasimovic Marko

Derasimovic

Marko
2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 21 4.33
55 Ciric Andrija

Ciric

Andrija
4 PVSK PVSK 21 4.29
56 Hammonds Leyton Grant

Hammonds

Leyton Grant
4 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 22 4.23
57 Sheperd Kasey Juwan

Sheperd

Kasey Juwan
1-2 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 4.20
58 Budimir Veljko

Budimir

Veljko
3-4 PVSK PVSK 22 4.18
59 Boykins Jacobi

Boykins

Jacobi
2-3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 9 4.11
60 Govens Anthony Darrin

Govens

Anthony Darrin
1-2 Falco KC Falco KC 9 4.11
61 Markovic Luka

Markovic

Luka
3 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 21 4.10
62 Bradford Desonta Keylon

Bradford

Desonta Keylon
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 22 4.09
63 Bognár Kristóf

Bognár

Kristóf
4-5 DEAC DEAC 22 4.09
64 Freeman Allerik

Freeman

Allerik
2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 22 4.00
65 Johnson Jr. Reginald

Johnson Jr.

Reginald
1 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 22 4.00
66 Ferencz Csaba

Ferencz

Csaba
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 21 4.00
67 Bullock Rodney

Bullock

Rodney
4 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 19 3.95
68 Lawrence Gilbert

Lawrence

Gilbert
2-3 Sopron KC Sopron KC 15 3.93
69 Gliebov Dmytro

Gliebov

Dmytro
3-4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 10 3.90
70 Manigat Jahenns-Ley

Manigat

Jahenns-Ley
1-2 DEAC DEAC 21 3.71
71 Price Timothy Terell

Price

Timothy Terell
2-3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 21 3.71
72 Malesevic Nikola

Malesevic

Nikola
3 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 3.67
73 Murphy Alex James

Murphy

Alex James
4 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 9 3.67
74 Williams Amir Darrion

Williams

Amir Darrion
5 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 3 3.67
75 Horti Bálint

Horti

Bálint
5 PVSK PVSK 22 3.64
76 Tóth Norbert

Tóth

Norbert
4 Falco KC Falco KC 22 3.59
77 Davis Darrell Loydd

Davis

Darrell Loydd
2 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 9 3.56
78 Pustahvar Aliaksandr

Pustahvar

Aliaksandr
3-4 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 6 3.50
79 Omenaka Godwin Ekene

Omenaka

Godwin Ekene
5 DEAC DEAC 19 3.42
80 Pitts Damier Erik

Pitts

Damier Erik
1-3 Jászberény Jászberény 17 3.41
81 Ramstedt Adam

Ramstedt

Adam
4-5 DEAC DEAC 5 3.40
82 Airington Jaylin Gregory

Airington

Jaylin Gregory
1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 13 3.39
83 Peterson Brandon

Peterson

Brandon
3-4 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 3 3.33
84 Wright Ryan Bradley

Wright

Ryan Bradley
4-5 PVSK PVSK 7 3.29
85 Lemar Brynton Jevon

Lemar

Brynton Jevon
1-2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 22 3.27
86 Nelson Remon Migguel

Nelson

Remon Migguel
1 Jászberény Jászberény 4 3.25
87 Bellot-Green Tyrell Christopher

Bellot-Green

Tyrell Christopher
3-4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 18 3.00
88 Dimic Milos

Dimic

Milos
2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 21 3.00
89 Thames Xavier Raynard

Thames

Xavier Raynard
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 11 3.00
90 Balmazovic Stefan

Balmazovic

Stefan
3-4 Falco KC Falco KC 21 2.95
91 Curry Ronald Lee JR.

Curry

Ronald Lee JR.
1-2 Falco KC Falco KC 21 2.91
92 Zeno Martin

Zeno

Martin
2-3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 12 2.83
93 Mc Neail Jr. Kenyon Tarrell

Mc Neail Jr.

Kenyon Tarrell
1 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 11 2.82
94 Evans II. Shannon Eugene

Evans II.

Shannon Eugene
1 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 13 2.77
95 Wittmann Krisztián

Wittmann

Krisztián
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 22 2.77
96 Molnár Márton

Molnár

Márton
5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 21 2.76
97 Ware Dustin Benison

Ware

Dustin Benison
1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 22 2.73
98 London Makinde Richard

London

Makinde Richard
5 Sopron KC Sopron KC 3 2.67
99 Vágvölgyi Ákos

Vágvölgyi

Ákos
2-3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 21 2.67
100 Cabezas Carlos

Cabezas

Carlos
1 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 7 2.57
101 Kovács Péter

Kovács

Péter
2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 18 2.56
102 Filipovic Stefan

Filipovic

Stefan
4-5 Serco - TF-BP Serco - TF-BP 19 2.53
103 Kovács Ákos

Kovács

Ákos
1-2 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 22 2.50
104 Cartwright Kyron

Cartwright

Kyron
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 14 2.50
105 Lilov Ivan Ventislalo

Lilov

Ivan Ventislalo
2-3 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 11 2.45
106 Fuller Jon-Christopher Anderson

Fuller

Jon-Christopher Anderson
2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 3 2.33
107 Rowsey Andrew Crist

Rowsey

Andrew Crist
1 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 22 2.32
108 Green Juan'a Lanier

Green

Juan'a Lanier
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 22 2.27
109 Bán Tibor

Bán

Tibor
2-3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 4 2.25
110 Ruják András

Ruják

András
1-2 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 21 2.24
111 Bíró Olivér

Bíró

Olivér
3 Falco KC Falco KC 18 2.22
112 Buzás Bence

Buzás

Bence
2-3 Serco - TF-BP Serco - TF-BP 22 2.18
113 Polyák László

Polyák

László
2 DEAC DEAC 22 2.18
114 Harazin Tamás

Harazin

Tamás
4-5 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 12 2.17
115 Mészáros Máté

Mészáros

Máté
3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 19 2.16
116 Dénes Gábor

Dénes

Gábor
3-4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 21 2.14
117 Keller Iván

Keller

Iván
2-3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 20 2.10
118 Takács Norbert

Takács

Norbert
2-3 Sopron KC Sopron KC 22 2.05
119 Szobi Dániel

Szobi

Dániel
1-3 Serco - TF-BP Serco - TF-BP 22 2.05
120 Lukács Norbert

Lukács

Norbert
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 1 2.00
121 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
1-2 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 22 2.00
122 Norfleet Julian Vincent

Norfleet

Julian Vincent
1-2 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 7 2.00
123 Tóth Péter

Tóth

Péter
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 22 1.95
124 Supola Zoltán

Supola

Zoltán
2-3 Sopron KC Sopron KC 22 1.91
125 Durázi Krisztofer

Durázi

Krisztofer
4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 20 1.90
126 Németh Ákos

Németh

Ákos
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 20 1.85
127 Czirbus József

Czirbus

József
4 Jászberény Jászberény 17 1.82
128 Révész Ádám

Révész

Ádám
5 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 15 1.80
129 Brbaklic Aleksa

Brbaklic

Aleksa
2-3 Jászberény Jászberény 18 1.78
130 Medve Máté

Medve

Máté
2-3 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 17 1.71
131 Simon Kristóf

Simon

Kristóf
1 PVSK PVSK 13 1.69
132 Kerpel-Fronius Gáspár

Kerpel-Fronius

Gáspár
1 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 20 1.65
133 Krnjajski Boris

Krnjajski

Boris
1-2 Serco - TF-BP Serco - TF-BP 22 1.64
134 Kerpel-Fronius Balázs

Kerpel-Fronius

Balázs
2-3 Jászberény Jászberény 22 1.64
135 Gulyás Milán

Gulyás

Milán
2-3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 22 1.59
136 Lajsz Gergö

Lajsz

Gergö
5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 15 1.53
137 Wirth Ádám

Wirth

Ádám
2 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 15 1.53
138 Doktor Péter

Doktor

Péter
1-2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 22 1.50
139 Kis Attila Raul

Kis

Attila Raul
2-3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 9 1.44
140 Rikalo Marko

Rikalo

Marko
1 Serco - TF-BP Serco - TF-BP 7 1.43
141 Szatmári Zsombor

Szatmári

Zsombor
2-3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 3 1.33
142 Papp Péter

Papp

Péter
1-2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 18 1.28
143 Beák Gábor

Beák

Gábor
3 Serco - TF-BP Serco - TF-BP 22 1.27
144 Meleg Gergö Zorád

Meleg

Gergö Zorád
4-5 Serco - TF-BP Serco - TF-BP 8 1.25
145 Cseh György

Cseh

György
5 Jászberény Jászberény 21 1.24
146 Takács Kristóf

Takács

Kristóf
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 5 1.20
147 Demeter Attila

Demeter

Attila
2-3 PVSK PVSK 17 1.18
148 Antoni Csanád

Antoni

Csanád
2-3 PVSK PVSK 18 1.17
149 Baki Gergely

Baki

Gergely
3 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 20 1.05
150 Szalai Milán Zsolt

Szalai

Milán Zsolt
2-3 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 1 1.00
151 Bogdán Benedek

Bogdán

Benedek
4 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 11 1.00
152 Fülöp Bence

Fülöp

Bence
5-4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 4 1.00
153 Pajor Dávid

Pajor

Dávid
3-4 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 1 1.00
154 Benke Krisztián

Benke

Krisztián
3-4 PVSK PVSK 1 1.00
155 Sarenac Andrija

Sarenac

Andrija
1-2 Serco - TF-BP Serco - TF-BP 7 1.00
156 Kocsis Zalán

Kocsis

Zalán
4 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 4 1.00
157 Kalmár Viktor

Kalmár

Viktor
4-5 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 2 1.00
158 Horváth Kristóf

Horváth

Kristóf
1-2 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 9 0.89
159 Peringer Balázs

Peringer

Balázs
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 8 0.88
160 Velkey János

Velkey

János
2 DEAC DEAC 18 0.83
161 Varga Ákos

Varga

Ákos
2-3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 6 0.83
162 Bagó Martin

Bagó

Martin
5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 18 0.83
163 Werner Viktor

Werner

Viktor
4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 3 0.67
164 Hódi Patrik

Hódi

Patrik
3 Falco KC Falco KC 3 0.67
165 Oroszi Bence

Oroszi

Bence
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 11 0.64
166 Hock Gergö

Hock

Gergö
1-2 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 10 0.60
167 Rudner Gábor

Rudner

Gábor
2-3 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 5 0.60
168 Verasztó Péter

Verasztó

Péter
2 Falco KC Falco KC 2 0.50
169 Mayer Ákos

Mayer

Ákos
4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 4 0.50
170 Érsek Marcell

Érsek

Marcell
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 2 0.50
171 Márton Ádám

Márton

Ádám
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 2 0.50
172 Mike János

Mike

János
1 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 2 0.50
173 Bonifert Bendegúz

Bonifert

Bendegúz
3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 6 0.50
174 Taiwo Samuel

Taiwo

Samuel
4-5 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 4 0.50
175 Kósa Tamás

Kósa

Tamás
2 DEAC DEAC 11 0.46
176 Kucsera Dániel

Kucsera

Dániel
4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 11 0.36
177 Molnár Marcell

Molnár

Marcell
1-2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 17 0.35
178 Kiss Mátyás

Kiss

Mátyás
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 3 0.33
179 Varga Máté

Varga

Máté
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 6 0.33
180 Kucsora Csaba Ákos

Kucsora

Csaba Ákos
2 Falco KC Falco KC 3 0.33
181 Olasz Ádám

Olasz

Ádám
5 PVSK PVSK 3 0.33
182 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 PVSK PVSK 6 0.33
183 Ruják Bence

Ruják

Bence
1 Jászberény Jászberény 10 0.30
184 Tóth Bence Miklós

Tóth

Bence Miklós
1-2 DEAC DEAC 7 0.29
185 Takács Milán

Takács

Milán
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 7 0.29
186 Kozma Gergö

Kozma

Gergö
1-3 Serco - TF-BP Serco - TF-BP 13 0.23
187 Kozák Márton

Kozák

Márton
1-2 DEAC DEAC 5 0.20
188 Csák Bence

Csák

Bence
1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 6 0.17
189 Körmendi Bence

Körmendi

Bence
3 Falco KC Falco KC 1 0.00
190 Élö Bálint

Élö

Bálint
5 Sopron KC Sopron KC 2 0.00
191 Szigedi Bence

Szigedi

Bence
1 Jászberény Jászberény 3 0.00
192 Farkas Attila

Farkas

Attila
1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 0.00
193 Polster Attila

Polster

Attila
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 1 0.00
194 Fekete Viktor

Fekete

Viktor
1-2 Jászberény Jászberény 2 0.00
195 Kovács Kristóf

Kovács

Kristóf
2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 0.00
196 Plézer Gábor

Plézer

Gábor
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 2 0.00
197 Adegbite Dennis Samuel

Adegbite

Dennis Samuel
4 Serco - TF-BP Serco - TF-BP 1 0.00
198 Frikker Marcell

Frikker

Marcell
1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 1 0.00
199 Puska Bence

Puska

Bence
3 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 4 0.00
200 Goldring József Bence

Goldring

József Bence
2 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 5 0.00
201 Lukács Döme

Lukács

Döme
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 0.00
202 Opre Roland

Opre

Roland
3-4 DEAC DEAC 1 0.00
203 Molnár Dániel

Molnár

Dániel
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 7 0.00
204 Buzsáki Bence

Buzsáki

Bence
2-3 Sopron KC Sopron KC 2 0.00

Megyei szövetségek