Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. A - 2018/2019
Minimum 4 lejátszott mérkőzés
P. Név Poszt Csapat M. Érték
1 Warner Angelo Curtis 1 Sopron KC 7 3.71
2 Sarenac Andrija 1-2 Serco - TF-BP 7 3.71
3 Evans II. Shannon Eugene 1-2 Atomerõmû SE 7 3.57
4 Nelson Remon Migguel 1 Jászberény 4 3.50
5 Halász Ákos 1-2 Kaposvári KK 7 3.43
6 Sulovic Nenad 5 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 7 2.86
7 Boltic Marko 1 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 7 2.86
8 Coleman Marcus Orlando 3 Jászberény 7 2.71
9 Thompson James Bernard 2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 7 2.71
10 Johnson Jr. Reginald 1 Kaposvári KK 7 2.57
11 Rakic Miljan 2 Jászberény 7 2.57
12 Dugat Henry 1-2 DEAC 7 2.57
13 Mc Neail Jr. Kenyon Tarrell 1 Egis Körmend 7 2.57
14 Kesar Igor 5 PVSK 6 2.50
15 Milosevic Strahinja 3 Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 2.43
16 Green Juan'a Lanier 1 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 7 2.43
17 Cartwright Kyron 1-2 Alba Fehérvár 6 2.33
18 Freeman Allerik 2-1 Alba Fehérvár 6 2.33
19 Agafonov Andriy 5-4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 7 2.29
20 Kovács Ákos 1-2 Atomerõmû SE 7 2.29
21 Juhos Levente 4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 5 2.20
22 Lemar Brynton Jevon 1-2 Sopron KC 7 2.14
23 Lilov Ivan Ventislalo 2-3 Kaposvári KK 7 2.14
24 Mclane Logan Ives 4-5 Serco - TF-BP 7 2.00
25 Aleksandrov Nemanja 4-5 Jászberény 7 2.00
26 Norfleet Julian Vincent 1 Falco KC 6 2.00
27 Price Timothy Terell 2-3 Egis Körmend 7 1.86
28 Szobi Dániel 1-3 Serco - TF-BP 7 1.86
29 Gliebov Dmytro 3-4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 7 1.86
30 Faust Nicholas David Jordan 3-4 Atomerõmû SE 7 1.86
31 Manigat Jahenns-Ley 1-2 DEAC 6 1.83
32 Lóránt Péter 4-5 Alba Fehérvár 6 1.67
33 Bullock Rodney 3-4 Alba Fehérvár 6 1.67
34 Spica Marko 4-5 Kaposvári KK 5 1.60
35 Budimir Veljko 3-4 PVSK 7 1.57
36 Karahodzic Kemal 5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 7 1.57
37 Beák Gábor 3 Serco - TF-BP 7 1.57
38 Ware Dustin Benison 1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 7 1.57
39 Wittmann Krisztián 1 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 7 1.57
40 Taylor Kameron Milton Allante 2-3 PVSK 7 1.57
41 Lawrence Gilbert 2-3 Sopron KC 7 1.57
42 Derasimovic Marko 3-4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 6 1.50
43 Curry Ronald Lee JR. 1 Falco KC 6 1.50
44 Horti Bálint 5 PVSK 7 1.43
45 Krnjajski Boris 1-2 Serco - TF-BP 7 1.43
46 Murphy Alex James 4 Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 1.43
47 Dimic Milos 2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 7 1.43
48 Andric Luksa 5 Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 1.43
49 Bellot-Green Tyrell Christopher 3-4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 7 1.43
50 Bruinsma Evan John 4 Falco KC 6 1.33
51 Reddic Juvonte Daquaen 5 Falco KC 6 1.33
52 Gordon Wesley Jamaal 5 Sopron KC 7 1.29
53 Amigo Daniel 5 DEAC 7 1.29
54 Borisov Milos 3-4 DEAC 7 1.29
55 Ciric Andrija 4 PVSK 7 1.29
56 Rowsey Andrew Crist 1 Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 1.29
57 Pongó Máté 1-2 PVSK 7 1.29
58 Vojvoda Dávid 2-1 Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 1.29
59 Buzás Bence 2-3 Serco - TF-BP 7 1.29
60 DELAS MARIO 4-5 Egis Körmend 4 1.25
61 Keller Iván 2-3 Alba Fehérvár 4 1.25
62 Ramstedt Adam 4-5 DEAC 5 1.20
63 Csorvási Milán 5 Egis Körmend 6 1.17
64 Szabó Zsolt 4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 7 1.14
65 Davis Darrell Loydd 2 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 7 1.14
66 Wiggins Jr. Alan Anthony 4-5 Sopron KC 7 1.14
67 Kerpel-Fronius Gáspár 1 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 7 1.14
68 Pantelic Djordje 5 Jászberény 7 1.14
69 Dramicanin Rastko 5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 7 1.00
70 Filipovic Stefan 4-5 Serco - TF-BP 6 1.00
71 Omenaka Godwin Ekene 5 DEAC 7 1.00
72 Tóth Péter 1-2 Alba Fehérvár 6 1.00
73 Antoni Csanád 2-3 PVSK 7 1.00
74 Trajkovski Bojan 4-5 Atomerõmû SE 7 1.00
75 Boykins Jacobi 2-3 Alba Fehérvár 5 1.00
76 Benke Szilárd 3 Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 1.00
77 Hendlein Roland 4 Kaposvári KK 7 0.86
78 Airington Jaylin Gregory 1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 0.86
79 Hammonds Leyton Grant 4 Egis Körmend 7 0.86
80 Takács Norbert 2-3 Sopron KC 7 0.86
81 Eilingsfeld János 4-5 Atomerõmû SE 7 0.86
82 Wirth Ádám 2 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 7 0.86
83 Vágvölgyi Ákos 2-3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 7 0.86
84 Németh Ákos 1-2 Egis Körmend 7 0.86
85 Gulyás Milán 2-3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 7 0.86
86 Tóth Ádám 5 Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 0.86
87 Ruják András 1-2 Atomerõmû SE 7 0.86
88 Bognár Kristóf 4 DEAC 7 0.86
89 Doktor Péter 1-2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 7 0.86
90 Simon Kristóf 1 PVSK 6 0.83
91 Heath Jordan 4-5 Alba Fehérvár 6 0.83
92 Tóth Norbert 4 Falco KC 6 0.83
93 Takács Milán 1-2 Alba Fehérvár 4 0.75
94 Baki Gergely 3 Kaposvári KK 7 0.71
95 Kis Attila Raul 2-3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 7 0.71
96 Cseh György 5 Jászberény 7 0.71
97 Polyák László 2 DEAC 7 0.71
98 Markovic Luka 3 Kaposvári KK 6 0.67
99 Supola Zoltán 2-3 Sopron KC 7 0.57
100 Horváth Kristóf 1-2 Atomerõmû SE 7 0.57
101 Kovács Péter 2 Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 0.57
102 Harazin Tamás 4-5 Kaposvári KK 7 0.57
103 Dénes Gábor 3-4 Sopron KC 7 0.57
104 Jevtovic Nikola 4-5 Atomerõmû SE 7 0.57
105 Filipovity Márkó 3-4 Alba Fehérvár 6 0.50
106 Molnár Márton 5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 6 0.50
107 Varga Máté 1-2 Alba Fehérvár 6 0.50
108 Kerpel-Fronius Balázs 2-3 Jászberény 7 0.43
109 Bradford Desonta Keylon 1 Egis Körmend 7 0.43
110 Kozma Gergö 1-3 Serco - TF-BP 7 0.43
111 Papp Péter 1-2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 7 0.43
112 Durázi Krisztofer 4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 7 0.43
113 Mészáros Máté 3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 7 0.43
114 Ruják Bence 1 Jászberény 7 0.43
115 Kósa Tamás 2 DEAC 7 0.43
116 Brbaklic Aleksa 2-3 Jászberény 7 0.43
117 Balmazovic Stefan 4 Falco KC 6 0.33
118 Molnár Marcell 1-2 Sopron KC 7 0.29
119 Czirbus József 4 Jászberény 7 0.29
120 Kalmár Viktor 4-5 Atomerõmû SE 7 0.29
121 Velkey János 2 DEAC 7 0.29
122 Hock Gergö 1-2 Kaposvári KK 7 0.29
123 Ferencz Csaba 3 Egis Körmend 7 0.29
124 Benke Krisztián 3-4 PVSK 4 0.25
125 Varga Ákos 2-3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 5 0.20
126 Molnár Dániel 2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 5 0.20
127 Demeter Attila 2-3 PVSK 5 0.20
128 Bagó Martin 5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 5 0.20
129 Bíró Olivér 3 Falco KC 6 0.17
130 Bíró Levente 1-2 PVSK 6 0.17
131 Farkas Attila 1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 6 0.17
132 Hódi Patrik 3 Falco KC 6 0.17
133 Váradi Benedek 2 Falco KC 6 0.17
134 Buzsáki Bence 2-3 Sopron KC 7 0.14
135 Medve Máté 2-3 Atomerõmû SE 7 0.14
136 Pajor Dávid 3-4 Atomerõmû SE 7 0.14
137 Meleg Gergö Zorád 4-5 Serco - TF-BP 7 0.00
138 Érsek Marcell 1-2 Egis Körmend 5 0.00
139 Kozák Márton 1-2 DEAC 6 0.00
140 Csák Bence 1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 0.00
141 Lukács Norbert 3 Alba Fehérvár 4 0.00
142 Fülöp Bence 5-4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 6 0.00
143 Szigedi Bence 1 Jászberény 7 0.00
144 Szalai Milán Zsolt 2-3 Atomerõmû SE 7 0.00
145 Bán Tibor 2-3 Egis Körmend 5 0.00
146 Kocsis Zalán 4 Kaposvári KK 7 0.00
147 Verasztó Péter 2 Falco KC 6 0.00
148 Révész Ádám 5 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 7 0.00
149 Puska Bence 3 Kaposvári KK 5 0.00
150 Fekete Viktor 1-2 Jászberény 7 0.00
151 Werner Viktor 4 Sopron KC 6 0.00
152 Adegbite Dennis Samuel 4 Serco - TF-BP 4 0.00
153 Bogdán Benedek 4 Kaposvári KK 6 0.00
154 Oroszi Bence 3 Egis Körmend 7 0.00
155 Körmendi Bence 3 Falco KC 6 0.00
156 Opre Roland 3-4 DEAC 4 0.00
157 Márton Ádám 3 Egis Körmend 5 0.00
158 Kucsora Csaba Ákos 2 Falco KC 6 0.00
159 Tóth Bence Miklós 1-2 DEAC 6 0.00
160 Bonifert Bendegúz 3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 5 0.00
161 Lajsz Gergö 5 Egis Körmend 7 0.00
162 Mayer Ákos 4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 6 0.00
163 Plézer Gábor 1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 6 0.00
164 Berkics Bence 3-4 PVSK 5 0.00
165 Olasz Ádám 5 PVSK 6 0.00
166 Kucsera Dániel 4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 7 0.00

Megyei szövetségek