Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. A - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Borisov Milos

Borisov

Milos
3-4 DEAC DEAC 9 21.89
2 Ware Dustin Benison

Ware

Dustin Benison
1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 9 18.78
3 Lemar Brynton Jevon

Lemar

Brynton Jevon
1-2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 9 18.33
4 Warner Angelo Curtis

Warner

Angelo Curtis
1 Sopron KC Sopron KC 9 18.33
5 Dramicanin Rastko

Dramicanin

Rastko
5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 10 18.30
6 Price Timothy Terell

Price

Timothy Terell
2-3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 9 18.22
7 Taylor Kameron Milton Allante

Taylor

Kameron Milton Allante
2-3 PVSK PVSK 9 17.11
8 Coleman Marcus Orlando

Coleman

Marcus Orlando
3 Jászberény Jászberény 9 17.11
9 Budimir Veljko

Budimir

Veljko
3-4 PVSK PVSK 9 17.00
10 Agafonov Andriy

Agafonov

Andriy
5-4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 9 16.67
11 Vojvoda Dávid

Vojvoda

Dávid
2-1 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 10 16.20
12 Milosevic Strahinja

Milosevic

Strahinja
3 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 10 16.10
13 Aleksandrov Nemanja

Aleksandrov

Nemanja
4-5 Jászberény Jászberény 9 15.89
14 Johnson Jr. Reginald

Johnson Jr.

Reginald
1 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 9 15.78
15 Bruinsma Evan John

Bruinsma

Evan John
4 Falco KC Falco KC 6 15.67
16 Evans II. Shannon Eugene

Evans II.

Shannon Eugene
1-2 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 9 15.56
17 Derasimovic Marko

Derasimovic

Marko
3-4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 9 15.11
18 Dugat Henry

Dugat

Henry
1-2 DEAC DEAC 9 14.89
19 Freeman Allerik

Freeman

Allerik
2-1 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 9 14.44
20 Gordon Wesley Jamaal

Gordon

Wesley Jamaal
5 Sopron KC Sopron KC 9 14.00
21 Boykins Jacobi

Boykins

Jacobi
2-3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 8 13.88
22 Bellot-Green Tyrell Christopher

Bellot-Green

Tyrell Christopher
3-4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 9 13.44
23 Davis Darrell Loydd

Davis

Darrell Loydd
2 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 9 13.44
24 Ferencz Csaba

Ferencz

Csaba
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 9 13.33
25 Szabó Zsolt

Szabó

Zsolt
4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 9 13.33
26 Jevtovic Nikola

Jevtovic

Nikola
4-5 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 9 13.11
27 Reddic Juvonte Daquaen

Reddic

Juvonte Daquaen
5 Falco KC Falco KC 9 13.00
28 Mclane Logan Ives

Mclane

Logan Ives
4-5 Serco - TF-BP Serco - TF-BP 9 13.00
29 Curry Ronald Lee JR.

Curry

Ronald Lee JR.
1 Falco KC Falco KC 9 13.00
30 Kesar Igor

Kesar

Igor
5 PVSK PVSK 8 12.88
31 Heath Jordan

Heath

Jordan
4-5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 9 12.67
32 Trajkovski Bojan

Trajkovski

Bojan
4-5 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 9 12.67
33 Sulovic Nenad

Sulovic

Nenad
5 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 9 12.44
34 Norfleet Julian Vincent

Norfleet

Julian Vincent
1 Falco KC Falco KC 9 12.44
35 Thompson James Bernard

Thompson

James Bernard
2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 9 12.33
36 Spica Marko

Spica

Marko
4-5 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 7 12.29
37 Hammonds Leyton Grant

Hammonds

Leyton Grant
4 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 9 12.22
38 Mc Neail Jr. Kenyon Tarrell

Mc Neail Jr.

Kenyon Tarrell
1 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 9 12.11
39 Lóránt Péter

Lóránt

Péter
4-5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 7 11.86
40 Hendlein Roland

Hendlein

Roland
4 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 9 11.78
41 Faust Nicholas David Jordan

Faust

Nicholas David Jordan
3-4 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 9 11.67
42 Bradford Desonta Keylon

Bradford

Desonta Keylon
1 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 9 11.56
43 Manigat Jahenns-Ley

Manigat

Jahenns-Ley
1-2 DEAC DEAC 8 11.50
44 Green Juan'a Lanier

Green

Juan'a Lanier
1 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 10 11.40
45 Andric Luksa

Andric

Luksa
5 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 10 11.10
46 Juhos Levente

Juhos

Levente
4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 5 11.00
47 Eilingsfeld János

Eilingsfeld

János
4-5 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 9 10.78
48 Balmazovic Stefan

Balmazovic

Stefan
4 Falco KC Falco KC 8 10.75
49 Pantelic Djordje

Pantelic

Djordje
5 Jászberény Jászberény 9 10.67
50 Lilov Ivan Ventislalo

Lilov

Ivan Ventislalo
2-3 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 9 10.44
51 Ciric Andrija

Ciric

Andrija
4 PVSK PVSK 9 10.44
52 Karahodzic Kemal

Karahodzic

Kemal
5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 10 10.20
53 Rowsey Andrew Crist

Rowsey

Andrew Crist
1 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 10 10.10
54 Rakic Miljan

Rakic

Miljan
2 Jászberény Jászberény 9 10.00
55 Murphy Alex James

Murphy

Alex James
4 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 9 10.00
56 Wittmann Krisztián

Wittmann

Krisztián
1 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 10 10.00
57 Sarenac Andrija

Sarenac

Andrija
1-2 Serco - TF-BP Serco - TF-BP 7 10.00
58 Wirth Ádám

Wirth

Ádám
2 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 9 10.00
59 Csorvási Milán

Csorvási

Milán
5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 7 9.71
60 DELAS MARIO

DELAS

MARIO
4-5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 6 9.67
61 Amigo Daniel

Amigo

Daniel
5 DEAC DEAC 9 8.89
62 Airington Jaylin Gregory

Airington

Jaylin Gregory
1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 10 8.80
63 Wiggins Jr. Alan Anthony

Wiggins Jr.

Alan Anthony
4-5 Sopron KC Sopron KC 9 8.78
64 Cartwright Kyron

Cartwright

Kyron
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 9 8.78
65 Benke Szilárd

Benke

Szilárd
3 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 10 8.70
66 Váradi Benedek

Váradi

Benedek
2 Falco KC Falco KC 9 8.67
67 Kovács Ákos

Kovács

Ákos
1-2 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 9 8.67
68 Boltic Marko

Boltic

Marko
1 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 9 8.33
69 Lawrence Gilbert

Lawrence

Gilbert
2-3 Sopron KC Sopron KC 9 8.11
70 Gliebov Dmytro

Gliebov

Dmytro
3-4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 9 8.00
71 Dimic Milos

Dimic

Milos
2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 10 7.90
72 Markovic Luka

Markovic

Luka
3 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 7.63
73 Filipovity Márkó

Filipovity

Márkó
3-4 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 9 7.33
74 Pongó Máté

Pongó

Máté
1-2 PVSK PVSK 9 7.11
75 Ruják András

Ruják

András
1-2 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 9 6.78
76 Polyák László

Polyák

László
2 DEAC DEAC 9 6.67
77 Tóth Ádám

Tóth

Ádám
5 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 10 6.50
78 Horti Bálint

Horti

Bálint
5 PVSK PVSK 9 6.44
79 Tóth Norbert

Tóth

Norbert
4 Falco KC Falco KC 9 6.22
80 Antoni Csanád

Antoni

Csanád
2-3 PVSK PVSK 7 6.00
81 Keller Iván

Keller

Iván
2-3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 7 6.00
82 Baki Gergely

Baki

Gergely
3 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 9 5.78
83 Bullock Rodney

Bullock

Rodney
3-4 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 9 5.67
84 Filipovic Stefan

Filipovic

Stefan
4-5 Serco - TF-BP Serco - TF-BP 8 5.13
85 Beák Gábor

Beák

Gábor
3 Serco - TF-BP Serco - TF-BP 9 4.78
86 Ramstedt  Adam

Ramstedt

Adam
4-5 DEAC DEAC 5 4.60
87 Krnjajski Boris

Krnjajski

Boris
1-2 Serco - TF-BP Serco - TF-BP 9 4.44
88 Takács Norbert

Takács

Norbert
2-3 Sopron KC Sopron KC 9 4.22
89 Simon Kristóf

Simon

Kristóf
1 PVSK PVSK 8 4.13
90 Vágvölgyi Ákos

Vágvölgyi

Ákos
2-3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 9 4.00
91 Omenaka Godwin Ekene

Omenaka

Godwin Ekene
5 DEAC DEAC 9 3.78
92 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
1-2 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 9 3.67
93 Buzás Bence

Buzás

Bence
2-3 Serco - TF-BP Serco - TF-BP 9 3.67
94 Supola Zoltán

Supola

Zoltán
2-3 Sopron KC Sopron KC 9 3.56
95 Molnár Márton

Molnár

Márton
5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 9 3.56
96 Kerpel-Fronius Balázs

Kerpel-Fronius

Balázs
2-3 Jászberény Jászberény 9 3.56
97 Bognár Kristóf

Bognár

Kristóf
4 DEAC DEAC 9 3.33
98 Révész Ádám

Révész

Ádám
5 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 9 3.22
99 Bíró Olivér

Bíró

Olivér
3 Falco KC Falco KC 9 3.22
100 Durázi Krisztofer

Durázi

Krisztofer
4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 9 3.00
101 Demeter Attila

Demeter

Attila
2-3 PVSK PVSK 7 2.86
102 Kovács Péter

Kovács

Péter
2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 10 2.80
103 Dénes Gábor

Dénes

Gábor
3-4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 9 2.78
104 Velkey János

Velkey

János
2 DEAC DEAC 9 2.67
105 Szobi Dániel

Szobi

Dániel
1-3 Serco - TF-BP Serco - TF-BP 9 2.56
106 Tóth Péter

Tóth

Péter
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 9 2.56
107 Lajsz Gergö

Lajsz

Gergö
5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 9 2.44
108 Papp Péter

Papp

Péter
1-2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 9 2.22
109 Medve Máté

Medve

Máté
2-3 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 9 2.22
110 Harazin Tamás

Harazin

Tamás
4-5 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 9 2.11
111 Gulyás Milán

Gulyás

Milán
2-3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 9 2.11
112 Németh Ákos

Németh

Ákos
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 9 1.89
113 Doktor Péter

Doktor

Péter
1-2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 9 1.89
114 Molnár Marcell

Molnár

Marcell
1-2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 9 1.44
115 Czirbus József

Czirbus

József
4 Jászberény Jászberény 9 1.33
116 Bán Tibor

Bán

Tibor
2-3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 7 1.14
117 Bogdán Benedek

Bogdán

Benedek
4 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 1.13
118 Cseh György

Cseh

György
5 Jászberény Jászberény 9 1.11
119 Kerpel-Fronius Gáspár

Kerpel-Fronius

Gáspár
1 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 9 1.11
120 Takács Milán

Takács

Milán
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 5 1.00
121 Mészáros Máté

Mészáros

Máté
3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 10 0.90
122 Bagó Martin

Bagó

Martin
5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 7 0.71
123 Varga Ákos

Varga

Ákos
2-3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 6 0.67
124 Horváth Kristóf

Horváth

Kristóf
1-2 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 9 0.67
125 Hock Gergö

Hock

Gergö
1-2 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 8 0.63
126 Kucsera Dániel

Kucsera

Dániel
4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 10 0.60
127 Olasz Ádám

Olasz

Ádám
5 PVSK PVSK 7 0.57
128 Pajor Dávid

Pajor

Dávid
3-4 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 9 0.56
129 Ruják Bence

Ruják

Bence
1 Jászberény Jászberény 9 0.56
130 Kósa Tamás

Kósa

Tamás
2 DEAC DEAC 9 0.56
131 Peringer Balázs

Peringer

Balázs
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 6 0.50
132 Kucsora Csaba Ákos

Kucsora

Csaba Ákos
2 Falco KC Falco KC 9 0.44
133 Márton Ádám

Márton

Ádám
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 7 0.43
134 Fülöp Bence

Fülöp

Bence
5-4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 9 0.33
135 Oroszi Bence

Oroszi

Bence
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 9 0.33
136 Kozma Gergö

Kozma

Gergö
1-3 Serco - TF-BP Serco - TF-BP 9 0.33
137 Tóth Bence Miklós

Tóth

Bence Miklós
1-2 DEAC DEAC 7 0.29
138 Brbaklic Aleksa

Brbaklic

Aleksa
2-3 Jászberény Jászberény 9 0.22
139 Meleg Gergö Zorád

Meleg

Gergö Zorád
4-5 Serco - TF-BP Serco - TF-BP 9 0.22
140 Kis Attila Raul

Kis

Attila Raul
2-3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 9 0.22
141 Varga Máté

Varga

Máté
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 9 0.22
142 Csák Bence

Csák

Bence
1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 10 0.20
143 Werner Viktor

Werner

Viktor
4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 8 0.00
144 Mayer Ákos

Mayer

Ákos
4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 7 0.00
145 Lukács Norbert

Lukács

Norbert
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 7 0.00
146 Bonifert Bendegúz

Bonifert

Bendegúz
3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 7 0.00
147 Kalmár Viktor

Kalmár

Viktor
4-5 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 9 0.00
148 Kocsis Zalán

Kocsis

Zalán
4 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 9 0.00
149 Taiwo Samuel

Taiwo

Samuel
4-5 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 5 0.00
150 Berkics Bence

Berkics

Bence
3-4 PVSK PVSK 5 0.00
151 Opre Roland

Opre

Roland
3-4 DEAC DEAC 6 0.00
152 Molnár Dániel

Molnár

Dániel
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 8 0.00
153 Verasztó Péter

Verasztó

Péter
2 Falco KC Falco KC 9 0.00
154 Hódi Patrik

Hódi

Patrik
3 Falco KC Falco KC 8 0.00
155 Fekete Viktor

Fekete

Viktor
1-2 Jászberény Jászberény 9 0.00
156 Érsek Marcell

Érsek

Marcell
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 6 0.00
157 Szigedi Bence

Szigedi

Bence
1 Jászberény Jászberény 9 0.00
158 Benke Krisztián

Benke

Krisztián
3-4 PVSK PVSK 6 0.00
159 Buzsáki Bence

Buzsáki

Bence
2-3 Sopron KC Sopron KC 9 0.00
160 Kozák Márton

Kozák

Márton
1-2 DEAC DEAC 7 0.00
161 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 PVSK PVSK 7 0.00
162 Plézer Gábor

Plézer

Gábor
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 7 0.00
163 Körmendi Bence

Körmendi

Bence
3 Falco KC Falco KC 9 0.00
164 Szalai Milán Zsolt

Szalai

Milán Zsolt
2-3 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 9 0.00
165 Puska Bence

Puska

Bence
3 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 6 0.00
166 Farkas Attila

Farkas

Attila
1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 8 0.00

Megyei szövetségek