Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. A - 2018/2019
Minimum 4 lejátszott mérkőzés
P. Név Poszt Csapat M. Érték
1 Jevtovic Nikola 4-5 Atomerõmû SE 7 3.43
2 Gordon Wesley Jamaal 5 Sopron KC 7 3.14
3 Omenaka Godwin Ekene 5 DEAC 7 2.86
4 Amigo Daniel 5 DEAC 7 2.86
5 Lóránt Péter 4-5 Alba Fehérvár 6 2.67
6 Heath Jordan 4-5 Alba Fehérvár 6 2.67
7 Pantelic Djordje 5 Jászberény 7 2.57
8 Coleman Marcus Orlando 3 Jászberény 7 2.57
9 Mclane Logan Ives 4-5 Serco - TF-BP 7 2.57
10 Karahodzic Kemal 5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 7 2.43
11 Agafonov Andriy 5-4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 7 2.43
12 Reddic Juvonte Daquaen 5 Falco KC 6 2.33
13 Eilingsfeld János 4-5 Atomerõmû SE 7 2.29
14 Juhos Levente 4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 5 2.20
15 Filipovic Stefan 4-5 Serco - TF-BP 6 2.17
16 Taylor Kameron Milton Allante 2-3 PVSK 7 2.14
17 Borisov Milos 3-4 DEAC 7 2.14
18 Faust Nicholas David Jordan 3-4 Atomerõmû SE 7 2.00
19 Hendlein Roland 4 Kaposvári KK 7 2.00
20 Bruinsma Evan John 4 Falco KC 6 2.00
21 Bognár Kristóf 4 DEAC 7 1.86
22 Spica Marko 4-5 Kaposvári KK 5 1.80
23 Tóth Ádám 5 Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 1.71
24 Trajkovski Bojan 4-5 Atomerõmû SE 7 1.57
25 Wiggins Jr. Alan Anthony 4-5 Sopron KC 7 1.57
26 Warner Angelo Curtis 1 Sopron KC 7 1.57
27 Tóth Norbert 4 Falco KC 6 1.50
28 Polyák László 2 DEAC 7 1.43
29 Milosevic Strahinja 3 Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 1.43
30 Dramicanin Rastko 5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 7 1.43
31 Davis Darrell Loydd 2 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 7 1.43
32 Csorvási Milán 5 Egis Körmend 6 1.33
33 Pongó Máté 1-2 PVSK 7 1.29
34 Airington Jaylin Gregory 1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 1.29
35 Szabó Zsolt 4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 7 1.29
36 Molnár Márton 5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 6 1.17
37 Derasimovic Marko 3-4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 6 1.17
38 Andric Luksa 5 Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 1.14
39 Thompson James Bernard 2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 7 1.14
40 Sulovic Nenad 5 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 7 1.14
41 Horti Bálint 5 PVSK 7 1.14
42 Váradi Benedek 2 Falco KC 6 1.00
43 Gliebov Dmytro 3-4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 7 1.00
44 Lawrence Gilbert 2-3 Sopron KC 7 1.00
45 Norfleet Julian Vincent 1 Falco KC 6 1.00
46 Kesar Igor 5 PVSK 6 1.00
47 Révész Ádám 5 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 7 1.00
48 Budimir Veljko 3-4 PVSK 7 0.86
49 Rakic Miljan 2 Jászberény 7 0.86
50 Kovács Ákos 1-2 Atomerõmû SE 7 0.86
51 Freeman Allerik 2-1 Alba Fehérvár 6 0.83
52 Nelson Remon Migguel 1 Jászberény 4 0.75
53 DELAS MARIO 4-5 Egis Körmend 4 0.75
54 Antoni Csanád 2-3 PVSK 7 0.71
55 Wittmann Krisztián 1 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 7 0.71
56 Ferencz Csaba 3 Egis Körmend 7 0.71
57 Hammonds Leyton Grant 4 Egis Körmend 7 0.71
58 Lemar Brynton Jevon 1-2 Sopron KC 7 0.71
59 Aleksandrov Nemanja 4-5 Jászberény 7 0.71
60 Price Timothy Terell 2-3 Egis Körmend 7 0.71
61 Szobi Dániel 1-3 Serco - TF-BP 7 0.71
62 Filipovity Márkó 3-4 Alba Fehérvár 6 0.67
63 Balmazovic Stefan 4 Falco KC 6 0.67
64 Manigat Jahenns-Ley 1-2 DEAC 6 0.67
65 Ramstedt Adam 4-5 DEAC 5 0.60
66 Beák Gábor 3 Serco - TF-BP 7 0.57
67 Harazin Tamás 4-5 Kaposvári KK 7 0.57
68 Lilov Ivan Ventislalo 2-3 Kaposvári KK 7 0.57
69 Benke Szilárd 3 Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 0.57
70 Kerpel-Fronius Balázs 2-3 Jászberény 7 0.57
71 Takács Norbert 2-3 Sopron KC 7 0.57
72 Dugat Henry 1-2 DEAC 7 0.57
73 Bullock Rodney 3-4 Alba Fehérvár 6 0.50
74 Keller Iván 2-3 Alba Fehérvár 4 0.50
75 Curry Ronald Lee JR. 1 Falco KC 6 0.50
76 Markovic Luka 3 Kaposvári KK 6 0.50
77 Czirbus József 4 Jászberény 7 0.43
78 Mészáros Máté 3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 7 0.43
79 Gulyás Milán 2-3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 7 0.43
80 Murphy Alex James 4 Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 0.43
81 Ware Dustin Benison 1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 7 0.43
82 Vojvoda Dávid 2-1 Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 0.43
83 Buzás Bence 2-3 Serco - TF-BP 7 0.43
84 Boltic Marko 1 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 7 0.43
85 Supola Zoltán 2-3 Sopron KC 7 0.43
86 Johnson Jr. Reginald 1 Kaposvári KK 7 0.43
87 Halász Ákos 1-2 Kaposvári KK 7 0.43
88 Vágvölgyi Ákos 2-3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 7 0.43
89 Bradford Desonta Keylon 1 Egis Körmend 7 0.43
90 Bán Tibor 2-3 Egis Körmend 5 0.40
91 Cartwright Kyron 1-2 Alba Fehérvár 6 0.33
92 Bíró Olivér 3 Falco KC 6 0.33
93 Rowsey Andrew Crist 1 Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 0.29
94 Kovács Péter 2 Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 0.29
95 Velkey János 2 DEAC 7 0.29
96 Green Juan'a Lanier 1 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 7 0.29
97 Dimic Milos 2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 7 0.29
98 Kis Attila Raul 2-3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 7 0.29
99 Brbaklic Aleksa 2-3 Jászberény 7 0.29
100 Wirth Ádám 2 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 7 0.29
101 Németh Ákos 1-2 Egis Körmend 7 0.29
102 Baki Gergely 3 Kaposvári KK 7 0.29
103 Oroszi Bence 3 Egis Körmend 7 0.29
104 Durázi Krisztofer 4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 7 0.29
105 Mc Neail Jr. Kenyon Tarrell 1 Egis Körmend 7 0.29
106 Ciric Andrija 4 PVSK 7 0.29
107 Demeter Attila 2-3 PVSK 5 0.20
108 Márton Ádám 3 Egis Körmend 5 0.20
109 Bagó Martin 5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 5 0.20
110 Tóth Péter 1-2 Alba Fehérvár 6 0.17
111 Hódi Patrik 3 Falco KC 6 0.17
112 Tóth Bence Miklós 1-2 DEAC 6 0.17
113 Varga Máté 1-2 Alba Fehérvár 6 0.17
114 Fülöp Bence 5-4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 6 0.17
115 Bíró Levente 1-2 PVSK 6 0.17
116 Ruják András 1-2 Atomerõmû SE 7 0.14
117 Sarenac Andrija 1-2 Serco - TF-BP 7 0.14
118 Dénes Gábor 3-4 Sopron KC 7 0.14
119 Lajsz Gergö 5 Egis Körmend 7 0.14
120 Kerpel-Fronius Gáspár 1 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 7 0.14
121 Kósa Tamás 2 DEAC 7 0.14
122 Ruják Bence 1 Jászberény 7 0.14
123 Hock Gergö 1-2 Kaposvári KK 7 0.14
124 Bellot-Green Tyrell Christopher 3-4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 7 0.14
125 Meleg Gergö Zorád 4-5 Serco - TF-BP 7 0.14
126 Szalai Milán Zsolt 2-3 Atomerõmû SE 7 0.14
127 Kozma Gergö 1-3 Serco - TF-BP 7 0.14
128 Horváth Kristóf 1-2 Atomerõmû SE 7 0.14
129 Papp Péter 1-2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 7 0.14
130 Kalmár Viktor 4-5 Atomerõmû SE 7 0.00
131 Körmendi Bence 3 Falco KC 6 0.00
132 Krnjajski Boris 1-2 Serco - TF-BP 7 0.00
133 Opre Roland 3-4 DEAC 4 0.00
134 Farkas Attila 1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 6 0.00
135 Molnár Dániel 2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 5 0.00
136 Kucsora Csaba Ákos 2 Falco KC 6 0.00
137 Takács Milán 1-2 Alba Fehérvár 4 0.00
138 Bonifert Bendegúz 3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 5 0.00
139 Mayer Ákos 4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 6 0.00
140 Boykins Jacobi 2-3 Alba Fehérvár 5 0.00
141 Plézer Gábor 1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 6 0.00
142 Evans II. Shannon Eugene 1-2 Atomerõmû SE 7 0.00
143 Pajor Dávid 3-4 Atomerõmû SE 7 0.00
144 Berkics Bence 3-4 PVSK 5 0.00
145 Olasz Ádám 5 PVSK 6 0.00
146 Benke Krisztián 3-4 PVSK 4 0.00
147 Cseh György 5 Jászberény 7 0.00
148 Doktor Péter 1-2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 7 0.00
149 Kucsera Dániel 4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 7 0.00
150 Érsek Marcell 1-2 Egis Körmend 5 0.00
151 Csák Bence 1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 0.00
152 Kozák Márton 1-2 DEAC 6 0.00
153 Lukács Norbert 3 Alba Fehérvár 4 0.00
154 Szigedi Bence 1 Jászberény 7 0.00
155 Simon Kristóf 1 PVSK 6 0.00
156 Verasztó Péter 2 Falco KC 6 0.00
157 Kocsis Zalán 4 Kaposvári KK 7 0.00
158 Puska Bence 3 Kaposvári KK 5 0.00
159 Buzsáki Bence 2-3 Sopron KC 7 0.00
160 Fekete Viktor 1-2 Jászberény 7 0.00
161 Werner Viktor 4 Sopron KC 6 0.00
162 Medve Máté 2-3 Atomerõmû SE 7 0.00
163 Adegbite Dennis Samuel 4 Serco - TF-BP 4 0.00
164 Bogdán Benedek 4 Kaposvári KK 6 0.00
165 Varga Ákos 2-3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 5 0.00
166 Molnár Marcell 1-2 Sopron KC 7 0.00

Megyei szövetségek