Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. A - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Szabó Zsolt

Szabó

Zsolt
4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 25 7.00
2 Gordon Wesley Jamaal

Gordon

Wesley Jamaal
5 Sopron KC Sopron KC 26 6.35
3 Taylor Kameron Milton Allante

Taylor

Kameron Milton Allante
2-3 PVSK PVSK 26 6.35
4 Hendlein Roland

Hendlein

Roland
4 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 26 6.31
5 Karahodzic Kemal

Karahodzic

Kemal
5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 26 6.31
6 Bergstedt Jonas Zohore

Bergstedt

Jonas Zohore
5 Serco - TF-BP Serco - TF-BP 19 6.26
7 Pantelic Djordje

Pantelic

Djordje
5 Jászberény Jászberény 23 5.83
8 Mclane Logan Ives

Mclane

Logan Ives
4-5 Serco - TF-BP Serco - TF-BP 26 5.35
9 Taylor Joseph Daniel

Taylor

Joseph Daniel
3-4 Serco - TF-BP Serco - TF-BP 3 5.33
10 Borisov Milos

Borisov

Milos
3-4 DEAC DEAC 24 5.29
11 Trajkovski Bojan

Trajkovski

Bojan
4-5 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 17 4.94
12 Vojvoda Dávid

Vojvoda

Dávid
2-1 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 26 4.89
13 Milosevic Nemanja

Milosevic

Nemanja
4 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 13 4.85
14 Faust Nicholas David Jordan

Faust

Nicholas David Jordan
2-3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 26 4.69
15 Milosevic Strahinja

Milosevic

Strahinja
3 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 16 4.69
16 Juhos Levente

Juhos

Levente
4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 21 4.67
17 Heath Jordan

Heath

Jordan
4-5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 25 4.56
18 Harris Alandise

Harris

Alandise
3-4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 2 4.50
19 Bruinsma Evan John

Bruinsma

Evan John
4 Falco KC Falco KC 19 4.47
20 Malesevic Nikola

Malesevic

Nikola
3 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 4.43
21 Agafonov Andriy

Agafonov

Andriy
5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 26 4.42
22 Benke Szilárd

Benke

Szilárd
3 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 24 4.42
23 Lóránt Péter

Lóránt

Péter
4-5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 23 4.30
24 Ivosev Tamás

Ivosev

Tamás
4-5 DEAC DEAC 20 4.30
25 Clark Donte Jaquan

Clark

Donte Jaquan
2-3 Serco - TF-BP Serco - TF-BP 18 4.28
26 Aleksandrov Nemanja

Aleksandrov

Nemanja
4-5 Jászberény Jászberény 24 4.21
27 Rakic Miljan

Rakic

Miljan
2 Jászberény Jászberény 26 4.19
28 Coleman Marcus Orlando

Coleman

Marcus Orlando
3 Jászberény Jászberény 21 4.19
29 Henton La Dontae Lee

Henton

La Dontae Lee
3-4 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 11 4.18
30 Ubilla Emmanuel

Ubilla

Emmanuel
1 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 16 4.13
31 Ponjavic Aleksandar

Ponjavic

Aleksandar
3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 15 4.13
32 Dramicanin Rastko

Dramicanin

Rastko
4-5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 26 4.08
33 Jevtovic Nikola

Jevtovic

Nikola
4-5 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 26 4.04
34 Boltic Marko

Boltic

Marko
1 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 26 4.04
35 Warner Angelo Curtis

Warner

Angelo Curtis
1 Sopron KC Sopron KC 26 3.96
36 Dugat Henry

Dugat

Henry
1-2 DEAC DEAC 26 3.89
37 DELAS MARIO

DELAS

MARIO
4-5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 23 3.87
38 Krapic Ante

Krapic

Ante
4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 8 3.75
39 Váradi Benedek

Váradi

Benedek
2-3 Falco KC Falco KC 24 3.75
40 Mc Cray Ii Toney Mikel

Mc Cray Ii

Toney Mikel
3-4 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 4 3.75
41 Boykins Jacobi

Boykins

Jacobi
2-3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 9 3.67
42 Sulovic Nenad

Sulovic

Nenad
5 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 26 3.62
43 Andric Luksa

Andric

Luksa
5 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 25 3.56
44 Pongó Máté

Pongó

Máté
1-2 PVSK PVSK 26 3.54
45 Wiggins Jr. Alan Anthony

Wiggins Jr.

Alan Anthony
4-5 Sopron KC Sopron KC 26 3.50
46 Johnson Jr. Reginald

Johnson Jr.

Reginald
1 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 26 3.42
47 Derasimovic Marko

Derasimovic

Marko
2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 25 3.40
48 Eilingsfeld János

Eilingsfeld

János
4 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 25 3.36
49 Markovic Luka

Markovic

Luka
3 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 23 3.35
50 Murphy Alex James

Murphy

Alex James
4 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 9 3.33
51 Ciric Andrija

Ciric

Andrija
4 PVSK PVSK 25 3.32
52 Price Timothy Terell

Price

Timothy Terell
2-3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 25 3.32
53 Kesar Igor

Kesar

Igor
5 PVSK PVSK 13 3.31
54 Bradford Desonta Keylon

Bradford

Desonta Keylon
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 26 3.31
55 Filipovity Márkó

Filipovity

Márkó
3-4 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 26 3.27
56 Thompson James Bernard

Thompson

James Bernard
2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 26 3.23
57 Reddic Juvonte Daquaen

Reddic

Juvonte Daquaen
5 Falco KC Falco KC 25 3.20
58 Budimir Veljko

Budimir

Veljko
3-4 PVSK PVSK 26 3.19
59 Freeman Allerik

Freeman

Allerik
2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 26 3.15
60 Hammonds Leyton Grant

Hammonds

Leyton Grant
4 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 26 3.15
61 Spica Marko

Spica

Marko
4-5 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 21 3.10
62 Bullock Rodney

Bullock

Rodney
4 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 19 3.05
63 Ferencz Csaba

Ferencz

Csaba
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 25 3.04
64 Sheperd Kasey Juwan

Sheperd

Kasey Juwan
1-2 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 4 3.00
65 Perl Zoltán

Perl

Zoltán
2-3 Falco KC Falco KC 8 3.00
66 Lawrence Gilbert

Lawrence

Gilbert
2-3 Sopron KC Sopron KC 15 2.87
67 Amigo Daniel

Amigo

Daniel
5 DEAC DEAC 25 2.84
68 Pustahvar Aliaksandr

Pustahvar

Aliaksandr
3-4 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 11 2.82
69 Ramstedt Adam

Ramstedt

Adam
4-5 DEAC DEAC 5 2.80
70 Manigat Jahenns-Ley

Manigat

Jahenns-Ley
1-2 DEAC DEAC 25 2.76
71 Pitts Damier Erik

Pitts

Damier Erik
1-3 Jászberény Jászberény 20 2.75
72 Dimic Milos

Dimic

Milos
2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 25 2.72
73 Williams Amir Darrion

Williams

Amir Darrion
5 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 7 2.71
74 Thames Xavier Raynard

Thames

Xavier Raynard
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 15 2.60
75 Horti Bálint

Horti

Bálint
5 PVSK PVSK 26 2.54
76 Tóth Ádám

Tóth

Ádám
5 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 26 2.54
77 Evans II. Shannon Eugene

Evans II.

Shannon Eugene
1 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 13 2.54
78 Govens Anthony Darrin

Govens

Anthony Darrin
1-2 Falco KC Falco KC 13 2.54
79 Bellot-Green Tyrell Christopher

Bellot-Green

Tyrell Christopher
3-4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 18 2.50
80 Ware Dustin Benison

Ware

Dustin Benison
1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 26 2.50
81 Gliebov Dmytro

Gliebov

Dmytro
3-4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 10 2.50
82 Nelson Remon Migguel

Nelson

Remon Migguel
1 Jászberény Jászberény 4 2.50
83 Csorvási Milán

Csorvási

Milán
5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 23 2.48
84 Tóth Norbert

Tóth

Norbert
4 Falco KC Falco KC 26 2.46
85 Zeno Martin

Zeno

Martin
2-3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 16 2.44
86 Airington Jaylin Gregory

Airington

Jaylin Gregory
1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 14 2.43
87 Lemar Brynton Jevon

Lemar

Brynton Jevon
1-2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 26 2.42
88 Wittmann Krisztián

Wittmann

Krisztián
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 26 2.27
89 Bognár Kristóf

Bognár

Kristóf
4-5 DEAC DEAC 26 2.23
90 Davis Darrell Loydd

Davis

Darrell Loydd
2 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 9 2.22
91 Cabezas Carlos

Cabezas

Carlos
1 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 11 2.18
92 Balmazovic Stefan

Balmazovic

Stefan
3-4 Falco KC Falco KC 24 2.17
93 PETERSON BRANDON JEROME

PETERSON

BRANDON JEROME
3-4 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 7 2.14
94 Curry Ronald Lee JR.

Curry

Ronald Lee JR.
1-2 Falco KC Falco KC 25 2.08
95 Cartwright Kyron

Cartwright

Kyron
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 14 2.07
96 Mc Neail Jr. Kenyon Tarrell

Mc Neail Jr.

Kenyon Tarrell
1 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 11 2.00
97 Bíró Olivér

Bíró

Olivér
3 Falco KC Falco KC 22 2.00
98 London Makinde Richard

London

Makinde Richard
5 Sopron KC Sopron KC 3 2.00
99 Rowsey Andrew Crist

Rowsey

Andrew Crist
1 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 25 2.00
100 Buzás Bence

Buzás

Bence
2-3 Serco - TF-BP Serco - TF-BP 26 1.96
101 Dénes Gábor

Dénes

Gábor
3-4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 23 1.96
102 Green Juan'a Lanier

Green

Juan'a Lanier
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 26 1.96
103 Kovács Péter

Kovács

Péter
2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 18 1.94
104 Vágvölgyi Ákos

Vágvölgyi

Ákos
2-3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 22 1.91
105 Wright Ryan Bradley

Wright

Ryan Bradley
4-5 PVSK PVSK 11 1.91
106 Ruják András

Ruják

András
1-2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 25 1.84
107 Mészáros Máté

Mészáros

Máté
3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 23 1.83
108 Lilov Ivan Ventislalo

Lilov

Ivan Ventislalo
2-3 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 11 1.82
109 Fuller Jon-Christopher Anderson

Fuller

Jon-Christopher Anderson
2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 5 1.80
110 Filipovic Stefan

Filipovic

Stefan
4-5 Serco - TF-BP Serco - TF-BP 23 1.78
111 Omenaka Godwin Ekene

Omenaka

Godwin Ekene
5 DEAC DEAC 23 1.74
112 Kovács Ákos

Kovács

Ákos
1-2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 26 1.73
113 Tóth Péter

Tóth

Péter
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 26 1.65
114 Supola Zoltán

Supola

Zoltán
2-3 Sopron KC Sopron KC 26 1.62
115 Simon Kristóf

Simon

Kristóf
1 PVSK PVSK 13 1.62
116 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
1-2 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 26 1.58
117 Harazin Tamás

Harazin

Tamás
4-5 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 16 1.56
118 Bán Tibor

Bán

Tibor
2-3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 4 1.50
119 Takács Norbert

Takács

Norbert
2-3 Sopron KC Sopron KC 26 1.50
120 Polyák László

Polyák

László
2 DEAC DEAC 25 1.44
121 Norfleet Julian Vincent

Norfleet

Julian Vincent
1-2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 7 1.43
122 Krnjajski Boris

Krnjajski

Boris
1-2 Serco - TF-BP Serco - TF-BP 26 1.39
123 Kerpel-Fronius Gáspár

Kerpel-Fronius

Gáspár
1 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 24 1.33
124 Brbaklic Aleksa

Brbaklic

Aleksa
2-3 Jászberény Jászberény 22 1.32
125 Molnár Márton

Molnár

Márton
5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 25 1.32
126 Medve Máté

Medve

Máté
2-3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 20 1.30
127 Durázi Krisztofer

Durázi

Krisztofer
4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 23 1.30
128 Németh Ákos

Németh

Ákos
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 24 1.29
129 Doktor Péter

Doktor

Péter
1-2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 26 1.27
130 Wirth Ádám

Wirth

Ádám
2 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 19 1.26
131 Kis Attila Raul

Kis

Attila Raul
2-3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 9 1.22
132 Szobi Dániel

Szobi

Dániel
1-3 Serco - TF-BP Serco - TF-BP 26 1.19
133 Gulyás Milán

Gulyás

Milán
2-3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 26 1.19
134 Keller Iván

Keller

Iván
2-3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 22 1.18
135 Kerpel-Fronius Balázs

Kerpel-Fronius

Balázs
2-3 Jászberény Jászberény 26 1.12
136 Papp Péter

Papp

Péter
1-2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 18 1.11
137 Meleg Gergö Zorád

Meleg

Gergö Zorád
4-5 Serco - TF-BP Serco - TF-BP 11 1.00
138 Lukács Norbert

Lukács

Norbert
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 1 1.00
139 Pajor Dávid

Pajor

Dávid
3-4 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 1 1.00
140 Lajsz Gergö

Lajsz

Gergö
5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 19 1.00
141 Baki Gergely

Baki

Gergely
3 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 24 0.96
142 Révész Ádám

Révész

Ádám
5 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 16 0.94
143 Demeter Attila

Demeter

Attila
2-3 PVSK PVSK 21 0.91
144 Cseh György

Cseh

György
5 Jászberény Jászberény 25 0.88
145 Sarenac Andrija

Sarenac

Andrija
1-2 Serco - TF-BP Serco - TF-BP 7 0.86
146 Beák Gábor

Beák

Gábor
3 Serco - TF-BP Serco - TF-BP 26 0.85
147 Bogdán Benedek

Bogdán

Benedek
4 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 12 0.83
148 Rikalo Marko

Rikalo

Marko
1 Serco - TF-BP Serco - TF-BP 11 0.82
149 Kocsis Zalán

Kocsis

Zalán
4 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 0.80
150 Antoni Csanád

Antoni

Csanád
2-3 PVSK PVSK 19 0.74
151 Horváth Kristóf

Horváth

Kristóf
1-2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 13 0.69
152 Czirbus József

Czirbus

József
4 Jászberény Jászberény 21 0.67
153 Frank Áron

Frank

Áron
1 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 0.67
154 Szatmári Zsombor

Szatmári

Zsombor
2-3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 3 0.67
155 Fekete Viktor

Fekete

Viktor
1-2 Jászberény Jászberény 3 0.67
156 Varga Ákos

Varga

Ákos
2-3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 6 0.67
157 Körmendi Bence

Körmendi

Bence
3 Falco KC Falco KC 3 0.67
158 Peringer Balázs

Peringer

Balázs
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 9 0.67
159 Rudner Gábor

Rudner

Gábor
2-3 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 8 0.63
160 Velkey János

Velkey

János
2 DEAC DEAC 22 0.55
161 Bagó Martin

Bagó

Martin
5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 22 0.55
162 Benke Krisztián

Benke

Krisztián
3-4 PVSK PVSK 2 0.50
163 Takács Kristóf

Takács

Kristóf
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 8 0.50
164 Hódi Patrik

Hódi

Patrik
3 Falco KC Falco KC 6 0.50
165 Mike János

Mike

János
1 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 2 0.50
166 Verasztó Péter

Verasztó

Péter
2 Falco KC Falco KC 2 0.50
167 Hock Gergö

Hock

Gergö
1-2 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 11 0.46
168 Oroszi Bence

Oroszi

Bence
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 14 0.43
169 Mayer Ákos

Mayer

Ákos
4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 5 0.40
170 Kucsera Dániel

Kucsera

Dániel
4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 13 0.39
171 Bonifert Bendegúz

Bonifert

Bendegúz
3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 8 0.38
172 Kucsora Csaba Ákos

Kucsora

Csaba Ákos
2 Falco KC Falco KC 3 0.33
173 Kósa Tamás

Kósa

Tamás
2 DEAC DEAC 15 0.33
174 Érsek Marcell

Érsek

Marcell
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 3 0.33
175 Kalmár Viktor

Kalmár

Viktor
4-5 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 3 0.33
176 Werner Viktor

Werner

Viktor
4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 7 0.29
177 Molnár Marcell

Molnár

Marcell
1-2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 20 0.25
178 Csák Bence

Csák

Bence
1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 8 0.25
179 Olasz Ádám

Olasz

Ádám
5 PVSK PVSK 4 0.25
180 Taiwo Samuel

Taiwo

Samuel
4-5 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 4 0.25
181 Ruják Bence

Ruják

Bence
1 Jászberény Jászberény 13 0.23
182 Takács Milán

Takács

Milán
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 9 0.22
183 Kiss Mátyás

Kiss

Mátyás
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 5 0.20
184 Fülöp Bence

Fülöp

Bence
5-4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 5 0.20
185 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 PVSK PVSK 10 0.20
186 Goldring József Bence

Goldring

József Bence
2 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 6 0.17
187 Varga Máté

Varga

Máté
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 6 0.17
188 Tóth Bence Miklós

Tóth

Bence Miklós
1-2 DEAC DEAC 7 0.14
189 Kozma Gergö

Kozma

Gergö
1-3 Serco - TF-BP Serco - TF-BP 13 0.08
190 Szigedi Bence

Szigedi

Bence
1 Jászberény Jászberény 4 0.00
191 Adegbite Dennis Samuel

Adegbite

Dennis Samuel
4 Serco - TF-BP Serco - TF-BP 1 0.00
192 Élö Bálint

Élö

Bálint
5 Sopron KC Sopron KC 2 0.00
193 Plézer Gábor

Plézer

Gábor
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 3 0.00
194 Buzsáki Bence

Buzsáki

Bence
2-3 Sopron KC Sopron KC 3 0.00
195 Polster Attila

Polster

Attila
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 1 0.00
196 Szalai Milán Zsolt

Szalai

Milán Zsolt
2-3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 2 0.00
197 Molnár Dániel

Molnár

Dániel
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 8 0.00
198 Márton Ádám

Márton

Ádám
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 2 0.00
199 Lukács Döme

Lukács

Döme
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 0.00
200 Frikker Marcell

Frikker

Marcell
1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 2 0.00
201 Kozák Márton

Kozák

Márton
1-2 DEAC DEAC 6 0.00
202 Takács Martin

Takács

Martin
1 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 1 0.00
203 Farkas Attila

Farkas

Attila
1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 2 0.00
204 Kovács Kristóf

Kovács

Kristóf
2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 0.00
205 Puska Bence

Puska

Bence
3 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 4 0.00
206 Opre Roland

Opre

Roland
3-4 DEAC DEAC 1 0.00

Megyei szövetségek