Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. A - 2018/2019
Minimum 4 lejátszott mérkőzés
P. Név Poszt Csapat M. Érték
1 Agafonov Andriy 5-4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 7 2.57
2 Gordon Wesley Jamaal 5 Sopron KC 7 1.71
3 Heath Jordan 4-5 Alba Fehérvár 6 1.33
4 Hendlein Roland 4 Kaposvári KK 7 1.29
5 Trajkovski Bojan 4-5 Atomerõmû SE 7 1.00
6 Pantelic Djordje 5 Jászberény 7 0.86
7 Dramicanin Rastko 5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 7 0.86
8 Karahodzic Kemal 5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 7 0.86
9 Reddic Juvonte Daquaen 5 Falco KC 6 0.83
10 Lóránt Péter 4-5 Alba Fehérvár 6 0.83
11 Filipovity Márkó 3-4 Alba Fehérvár 6 0.83
12 Ramstedt Adam 4-5 DEAC 5 0.80
13 Harazin Tamás 4-5 Kaposvári KK 7 0.71
14 Wiggins Jr. Alan Anthony 4-5 Sopron KC 7 0.71
15 Amigo Daniel 5 DEAC 7 0.71
16 Omenaka Godwin Ekene 5 DEAC 7 0.71
17 Curry Ronald Lee JR. 1 Falco KC 6 0.67
18 Csorvási Milán 5 Egis Körmend 6 0.67
19 Bruinsma Evan John 4 Falco KC 6 0.67
20 Juhos Levente 4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 5 0.60
21 Tóth Ádám 5 Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 0.57
22 Bradford Desonta Keylon 1 Egis Körmend 7 0.57
23 Szabó Zsolt 4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 7 0.57
24 Benke Szilárd 3 Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 0.43
25 Jevtovic Nikola 4-5 Atomerõmû SE 7 0.43
26 Faust Nicholas David Jordan 3-4 Atomerõmû SE 7 0.43
27 Mclane Logan Ives 4-5 Serco - TF-BP 7 0.43
28 Takács Norbert 2-3 Sopron KC 7 0.43
29 Aleksandrov Nemanja 4-5 Jászberény 7 0.43
30 Horti Bálint 5 PVSK 7 0.43
31 Pongó Máté 1-2 PVSK 7 0.43
32 Filipovic Stefan 4-5 Serco - TF-BP 6 0.33
33 Gliebov Dmytro 3-4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 7 0.29
34 Taylor Kameron Milton Allante 2-3 PVSK 7 0.29
35 Andric Luksa 5 Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 0.29
36 Bognár Kristóf 4 DEAC 7 0.29
37 Boltic Marko 1 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 7 0.29
38 Kerpel-Fronius Balázs 2-3 Jászberény 7 0.29
39 Hammonds Leyton Grant 4 Egis Körmend 7 0.29
40 Borisov Milos 3-4 DEAC 7 0.29
41 Mc Neail Jr. Kenyon Tarrell 1 Egis Körmend 7 0.29
42 Ciric Andrija 4 PVSK 7 0.29
43 Keller Iván 2-3 Alba Fehérvár 4 0.25
44 Spica Marko 4-5 Kaposvári KK 5 0.20
45 Derasimovic Marko 3-4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 6 0.17
46 Norfleet Julian Vincent 1 Falco KC 6 0.17
47 Kesar Igor 5 PVSK 6 0.17
48 Wittmann Krisztián 1 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 7 0.14
49 Green Juan'a Lanier 1 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 7 0.14
50 Sarenac Andrija 1-2 Serco - TF-BP 7 0.14
51 Vojvoda Dávid 2-1 Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 0.14
52 Dénes Gábor 3-4 Sopron KC 7 0.14
53 Lajsz Gergö 5 Egis Körmend 7 0.14
54 Ferencz Csaba 3 Egis Körmend 7 0.14
55 Evans II. Shannon Eugene 1-2 Atomerõmû SE 7 0.14
56 Coleman Marcus Orlando 3 Jászberény 7 0.14
57 Lawrence Gilbert 2-3 Sopron KC 7 0.14
58 Thompson James Bernard 2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 7 0.14
59 Sulovic Nenad 5 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 7 0.14
60 Johnson Jr. Reginald 1 Kaposvári KK 7 0.14
61 Halász Ákos 1-2 Kaposvári KK 7 0.14
62 Vágvölgyi Ákos 2-3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 7 0.14
63 Révész Ádám 5 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 7 0.14
64 Rakic Miljan 2 Jászberény 7 0.14
65 Dugat Henry 1-2 DEAC 7 0.14
66 Milosevic Strahinja 3 Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 0.14
67 Németh Ákos 1-2 Egis Körmend 7 0.14
68 Durázi Krisztofer 4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 7 0.14
69 Szobi Dániel 1-3 Serco - TF-BP 7 0.14
70 Davis Darrell Loydd 2 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 7 0.14
71 Beák Gábor 3 Serco - TF-BP 7 0.14
72 Czirbus József 4 Jászberény 7 0.14
73 Kovács Péter 2 Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 0.14
74 Murphy Alex James 4 Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 0.00
75 Ware Dustin Benison 1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 7 0.00
76 Velkey János 2 DEAC 7 0.00
77 Molnár Dániel 2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 5 0.00
78 Demeter Attila 2-3 PVSK 5 0.00
79 Márton Ádám 3 Egis Körmend 5 0.00
80 Balmazovic Stefan 4 Falco KC 6 0.00
81 Kucsora Csaba Ákos 2 Falco KC 6 0.00
82 Hódi Patrik 3 Falco KC 6 0.00
83 Takács Milán 1-2 Alba Fehérvár 4 0.00
84 Ruják András 1-2 Atomerõmû SE 7 0.00
85 Bonifert Bendegúz 3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 5 0.00
86 Váradi Benedek 2 Falco KC 6 0.00
87 Tóth Bence Miklós 1-2 DEAC 6 0.00
88 Bagó Martin 5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 5 0.00
89 Mayer Ákos 4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 6 0.00
90 Kerpel-Fronius Gáspár 1 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 7 0.00
91 Boykins Jacobi 2-3 Alba Fehérvár 5 0.00
92 Kósa Tamás 2 DEAC 7 0.00
93 Ruják Bence 1 Jászberény 7 0.00
94 Hock Gergö 1-2 Kaposvári KK 7 0.00
95 Dimic Milos 2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 7 0.00
96 Tóth Norbert 4 Falco KC 6 0.00
97 Plézer Gábor 1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 6 0.00
98 Kis Attila Raul 2-3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 7 0.00
99 Lilov Ivan Ventislalo 2-3 Kaposvári KK 7 0.00
100 Pajor Dávid 3-4 Atomerõmû SE 7 0.00
101 Bullock Rodney 3-4 Alba Fehérvár 6 0.00
102 Berkics Bence 3-4 PVSK 5 0.00
103 Olasz Ádám 5 PVSK 6 0.00
104 Bellot-Green Tyrell Christopher 3-4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 7 0.00
105 Buzás Bence 2-3 Serco - TF-BP 7 0.00
106 Benke Krisztián 3-4 PVSK 4 0.00
107 Cseh György 5 Jászberény 7 0.00
108 Varga Máté 1-2 Alba Fehérvár 6 0.00
109 Markovic Luka 3 Kaposvári KK 6 0.00
110 Brbaklic Aleksa 2-3 Jászberény 7 0.00
111 Doktor Péter 1-2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 7 0.00
112 Polyák László 2 DEAC 7 0.00
113 Kucsera Dániel 4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 7 0.00
114 Supola Zoltán 2-3 Sopron KC 7 0.00
115 Érsek Marcell 1-2 Egis Körmend 5 0.00
116 Meleg Gergö Zorád 4-5 Serco - TF-BP 7 0.00
117 Csák Bence 1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 0.00
118 Airington Jaylin Gregory 1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 0.00
119 Kozák Márton 1-2 DEAC 6 0.00
120 Fülöp Bence 5-4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 6 0.00
121 Lukács Norbert 3 Alba Fehérvár 4 0.00
122 Wirth Ádám 2 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 7 0.00
123 Szigedi Bence 1 Jászberény 7 0.00
124 Eilingsfeld János 4-5 Atomerõmû SE 7 0.00
125 Budimir Veljko 3-4 PVSK 7 0.00
126 Lemar Brynton Jevon 1-2 Sopron KC 7 0.00
127 Cartwright Kyron 1-2 Alba Fehérvár 6 0.00
128 Simon Kristóf 1 PVSK 6 0.00
129 Szalai Milán Zsolt 2-3 Atomerõmû SE 7 0.00
130 Verasztó Péter 2 Falco KC 6 0.00
131 Price Timothy Terell 2-3 Egis Körmend 7 0.00
132 Bán Tibor 2-3 Egis Körmend 5 0.00
133 Kocsis Zalán 4 Kaposvári KK 7 0.00
134 Puska Bence 3 Kaposvári KK 5 0.00
135 Kozma Gergö 1-3 Serco - TF-BP 7 0.00
136 Buzsáki Bence 2-3 Sopron KC 7 0.00
137 Nelson Remon Migguel 1 Jászberény 4 0.00
138 Fekete Viktor 1-2 Jászberény 7 0.00
139 Werner Viktor 4 Sopron KC 6 0.00
140 Medve Máté 2-3 Atomerõmû SE 7 0.00
141 Horváth Kristóf 1-2 Atomerõmû SE 7 0.00
142 Papp Péter 1-2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 7 0.00
143 Adegbite Dennis Samuel 4 Serco - TF-BP 4 0.00
144 Baki Gergely 3 Kaposvári KK 7 0.00
145 Manigat Jahenns-Ley 1-2 DEAC 6 0.00
146 Bíró Olivér 3 Falco KC 6 0.00
147 Bogdán Benedek 4 Kaposvári KK 6 0.00
148 Kovács Ákos 1-2 Atomerõmû SE 7 0.00
149 Oroszi Bence 3 Egis Körmend 7 0.00
150 Warner Angelo Curtis 1 Sopron KC 7 0.00
151 Varga Ákos 2-3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 5 0.00
152 Molnár Marcell 1-2 Sopron KC 7 0.00
153 Bíró Levente 1-2 PVSK 6 0.00
154 DELAS MARIO 4-5 Egis Körmend 4 0.00
155 Kalmár Viktor 4-5 Atomerõmû SE 7 0.00
156 Freeman Allerik 2-1 Alba Fehérvár 6 0.00
157 Körmendi Bence 3 Falco KC 6 0.00
158 Rowsey Andrew Crist 1 Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 0.00
159 Krnjajski Boris 1-2 Serco - TF-BP 7 0.00
160 Tóth Péter 1-2 Alba Fehérvár 6 0.00
161 Antoni Csanád 2-3 PVSK 7 0.00
162 Mészáros Máté 3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 7 0.00
163 Opre Roland 3-4 DEAC 4 0.00
164 Molnár Márton 5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 6 0.00
165 Farkas Attila 1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 6 0.00
166 Gulyás Milán 2-3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 7 0.00

Megyei szövetségek