Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. A - 2018/2019
Minimum 4 lejátszott mérkőzés
P. Név Poszt Csapat M. Érték
1 Boltic Marko 1 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 7 6.43
2 Warner Angelo Curtis 1 Sopron KC 7 6.14
3 Rakic Miljan 2 Jászberény 7 5.57
4 Vojvoda Dávid 2-1 Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 5.57
5 Cartwright Kyron 1-2 Alba Fehérvár 6 5.50
6 Ware Dustin Benison 1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 7 5.43
7 Norfleet Julian Vincent 1 Falco KC 6 5.17
8 Milosevic Strahinja 3 Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 5.14
9 Nelson Remon Migguel 1 Jászberény 4 5.00
10 Kovács Ákos 1-2 Atomerõmû SE 7 4.86
11 Johnson Jr. Reginald 1 Kaposvári KK 7 4.57
12 Mc Neail Jr. Kenyon Tarrell 1 Egis Körmend 7 4.57
13 Pongó Máté 1-2 PVSK 7 4.57
14 Dugat Henry 1-2 DEAC 7 4.43
15 Curry Ronald Lee JR. 1 Falco KC 6 4.33
16 Sulovic Nenad 5 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 7 4.29
17 Lemar Brynton Jevon 1-2 Sopron KC 7 3.86
18 Freeman Allerik 2-1 Alba Fehérvár 6 3.83
19 Taylor Kameron Milton Allante 2-3 PVSK 7 3.57
20 Manigat Jahenns-Ley 1-2 DEAC 6 3.50
21 Mclane Logan Ives 4-5 Serco - TF-BP 7 3.29
22 Price Timothy Terell 2-3 Egis Körmend 7 3.29
23 Halász Ákos 1-2 Kaposvári KK 7 3.14
24 Wittmann Krisztián 1 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 7 3.14
25 Airington Jaylin Gregory 1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 2.86
26 Budimir Veljko 3-4 PVSK 7 2.86
27 Karahodzic Kemal 5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 7 2.86
28 Green Juan'a Lanier 1 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 7 2.86
29 Váradi Benedek 2 Falco KC 6 2.83
30 Sarenac Andrija 1-2 Serco - TF-BP 7 2.71
31 Evans II. Shannon Eugene 1-2 Atomerõmû SE 7 2.71
32 Benke Szilárd 3 Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 2.57
33 Bruinsma Evan John 4 Falco KC 6 2.33
34 Tóth Péter 1-2 Alba Fehérvár 6 2.33
35 Spica Marko 4-5 Kaposvári KK 5 2.20
36 Krnjajski Boris 1-2 Serco - TF-BP 7 2.14
37 Polyák László 2 DEAC 7 2.14
38 Faust Nicholas David Jordan 3-4 Atomerõmû SE 7 2.14
39 Lóránt Péter 4-5 Alba Fehérvár 6 2.00
40 Ruják András 1-2 Atomerõmû SE 7 2.00
41 Gliebov Dmytro 3-4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 7 2.00
42 Lilov Ivan Ventislalo 2-3 Kaposvári KK 7 2.00
43 Bradford Desonta Keylon 1 Egis Körmend 7 1.86
44 Aleksandrov Nemanja 4-5 Jászberény 7 1.86
45 Rowsey Andrew Crist 1 Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 1.86
46 Pantelic Djordje 5 Jászberény 7 1.86
47 Thompson James Bernard 2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 7 1.86
48 Kesar Igor 5 PVSK 6 1.83
49 Bognár Kristóf 4 DEAC 7 1.71
50 Simon Kristóf 1 PVSK 6 1.67
51 Heath Jordan 4-5 Alba Fehérvár 6 1.67
52 Borisov Milos 3-4 DEAC 7 1.57
53 Szobi Dániel 1-3 Serco - TF-BP 7 1.57
54 Ciric Andrija 4 PVSK 7 1.57
55 Balmazovic Stefan 4 Falco KC 6 1.50
56 Hendlein Roland 4 Kaposvári KK 7 1.43
57 Dramicanin Rastko 5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 7 1.43
58 Juhos Levente 4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 5 1.40
59 Bullock Rodney 3-4 Alba Fehérvár 6 1.33
60 Eilingsfeld János 4-5 Atomerõmû SE 7 1.29
61 Beák Gábor 3 Serco - TF-BP 7 1.29
62 Trajkovski Bojan 4-5 Atomerõmû SE 7 1.29
63 DELAS MARIO 4-5 Egis Körmend 4 1.25
64 Keller Iván 2-3 Alba Fehérvár 4 1.25
65 Ramstedt Adam 4-5 DEAC 5 1.20
66 Hammonds Leyton Grant 4 Egis Körmend 7 1.14
67 Tóth Ádám 5 Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 1.14
68 Dimic Milos 2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 7 1.14
69 Lawrence Gilbert 2-3 Sopron KC 7 1.14
70 Kerpel-Fronius Balázs 2-3 Jászberény 7 1.00
71 Supola Zoltán 2-3 Sopron KC 7 1.00
72 Takács Norbert 2-3 Sopron KC 7 1.00
73 Papp Péter 1-2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 7 1.00
74 Szabó Zsolt 4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 7 1.00
75 Filipovity Márkó 3-4 Alba Fehérvár 6 1.00
76 Antoni Csanád 2-3 PVSK 7 1.00
77 Velkey János 2 DEAC 7 1.00
78 Reddic Juvonte Daquaen 5 Falco KC 6 1.00
79 Andric Luksa 5 Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 1.00
80 Csorvási Milán 5 Egis Körmend 6 1.00
81 Doktor Péter 1-2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 7 1.00
82 Gordon Wesley Jamaal 5 Sopron KC 7 0.86
83 Wirth Ádám 2 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 7 0.86
84 Agafonov Andriy 5-4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 7 0.86
85 Horváth Kristóf 1-2 Atomerõmû SE 7 0.86
86 Kovács Péter 2 Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 0.86
87 Murphy Alex James 4 Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 0.86
88 Dénes Gábor 3-4 Sopron KC 7 0.86
89 Jevtovic Nikola 4-5 Atomerõmû SE 7 0.86
90 Tóth Norbert 4 Falco KC 6 0.83
91 Amigo Daniel 5 DEAC 7 0.71
92 Németh Ákos 1-2 Egis Körmend 7 0.71
93 Kerpel-Fronius Gáspár 1 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 7 0.71
94 Ferencz Csaba 3 Egis Körmend 7 0.71
95 Coleman Marcus Orlando 3 Jászberény 7 0.71
96 Molnár Márton 5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 6 0.67
97 Markovic Luka 3 Kaposvári KK 6 0.67
98 Bán Tibor 2-3 Egis Körmend 5 0.60
99 Boykins Jacobi 2-3 Alba Fehérvár 5 0.60
100 Vágvölgyi Ákos 2-3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 7 0.57
101 Révész Ádám 5 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 7 0.57
102 Baki Gergely 3 Kaposvári KK 7 0.57
103 Horti Bálint 5 PVSK 7 0.57
104 Bellot-Green Tyrell Christopher 3-4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 7 0.57
105 Bíró Olivér 3 Falco KC 6 0.50
106 Filipovic Stefan 4-5 Serco - TF-BP 6 0.50
107 Derasimovic Marko 3-4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 6 0.50
108 Medve Máté 2-3 Atomerõmû SE 7 0.43
109 Oroszi Bence 3 Egis Körmend 7 0.43
110 Davis Darrell Loydd 2 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 7 0.43
111 Molnár Marcell 1-2 Sopron KC 7 0.43
112 Gulyás Milán 2-3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 7 0.43
113 Harazin Tamás 4-5 Kaposvári KK 7 0.43
114 Kis Attila Raul 2-3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 7 0.43
115 Buzás Bence 2-3 Serco - TF-BP 7 0.43
116 Bagó Martin 5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 5 0.40
117 Omenaka Godwin Ekene 5 DEAC 7 0.29
118 Mészáros Máté 3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 7 0.29
119 Wiggins Jr. Alan Anthony 4-5 Sopron KC 7 0.29
120 Pajor Dávid 3-4 Atomerõmû SE 7 0.29
121 Brbaklic Aleksa 2-3 Jászberény 7 0.29
122 Demeter Attila 2-3 PVSK 5 0.20
123 Fülöp Bence 5-4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 6 0.17
124 Bogdán Benedek 4 Kaposvári KK 6 0.17
125 Bíró Levente 1-2 PVSK 6 0.17
126 Tóth Bence Miklós 1-2 DEAC 6 0.17
127 Olasz Ádám 5 PVSK 6 0.17
128 Varga Máté 1-2 Alba Fehérvár 6 0.17
129 Durázi Krisztofer 4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 7 0.14
130 Czirbus József 4 Jászberény 7 0.14
131 Lajsz Gergö 5 Egis Körmend 7 0.14
132 Ruják Bence 1 Jászberény 7 0.14
133 Kósa Tamás 2 DEAC 7 0.14
134 Meleg Gergö Zorád 4-5 Serco - TF-BP 7 0.00
135 Érsek Marcell 1-2 Egis Körmend 5 0.00
136 Kozák Márton 1-2 DEAC 6 0.00
137 Csák Bence 1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 0.00
138 Lukács Norbert 3 Alba Fehérvár 4 0.00
139 Szigedi Bence 1 Jászberény 7 0.00
140 Szalai Milán Zsolt 2-3 Atomerõmû SE 7 0.00
141 Kocsis Zalán 4 Kaposvári KK 7 0.00
142 Verasztó Péter 2 Falco KC 6 0.00
143 Kozma Gergö 1-3 Serco - TF-BP 7 0.00
144 Puska Bence 3 Kaposvári KK 5 0.00
145 Fekete Viktor 1-2 Jászberény 7 0.00
146 Werner Viktor 4 Sopron KC 6 0.00
147 Buzsáki Bence 2-3 Sopron KC 7 0.00
148 Adegbite Dennis Samuel 4 Serco - TF-BP 4 0.00
149 Varga Ákos 2-3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 5 0.00
150 Kalmár Viktor 4-5 Atomerõmû SE 7 0.00
151 Körmendi Bence 3 Falco KC 6 0.00
152 Opre Roland 3-4 DEAC 4 0.00
153 Farkas Attila 1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 6 0.00
154 Molnár Dániel 2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 5 0.00
155 Márton Ádám 3 Egis Körmend 5 0.00
156 Hódi Patrik 3 Falco KC 6 0.00
157 Takács Milán 1-2 Alba Fehérvár 4 0.00
158 Kucsora Csaba Ákos 2 Falco KC 6 0.00
159 Bonifert Bendegúz 3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 5 0.00
160 Mayer Ákos 4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 6 0.00
161 Hock Gergö 1-2 Kaposvári KK 7 0.00
162 Plézer Gábor 1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 6 0.00
163 Berkics Bence 3-4 PVSK 5 0.00
164 Benke Krisztián 3-4 PVSK 4 0.00
165 Cseh György 5 Jászberény 7 0.00
166 Kucsera Dániel 4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 7 0.00

Megyei szövetségek