Ranglisták - Leány egyetemi Kelet - 2017/2018
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Druzsba Dalma

Druzsba

Dalma
EKE EVSI EKE EVSI 12 39.50
2 Zsoldos Mónika

Zsoldos

Mónika
EKE EVSI EKE EVSI 12 37.92
3 ARAD Zsófia

ARAD

Zsófia
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 10 37.50
4 Szöllösi Dóra

Szöllösi

Dóra
EKE EVSI EKE EVSI 11 36.00
5 Fekete Dóra

Fekete

Dóra
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 8 35.88
6 Sikora Emőke

Sikora

Emőke
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 8 35.38
7 Kiri Zsófia

Kiri

Zsófia
EKE EVSI EKE EVSI 10 34.90
8 Vasas Orsolya

Vasas

Orsolya
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 12 33.42
9 Radócz Fanni

Radócz

Fanni
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 9 31.78
10 Kovács Luca

Kovács

Luca
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 6 31.33
11 Nagy Lili

Nagy

Lili
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 6 31.00
12 Vári Zita

Vári

Zita
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 9 30.78
13 Zsíros Liza Sára

Zsíros

Liza Sára
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 8 30.50
14 Lendér Lilla

Lendér

Lilla
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 11 29.64
15 Foltin Blanka

Foltin

Blanka
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 9 29.33
16 Kostyó Vivien

Kostyó

Vivien
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 10 29.30
17 LIZÁK Kitti

LIZÁK

Kitti
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 8 29.25
18 Doktor Anna

Doktor

Anna
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 12 29.17
19 Tóth Szilvia

Tóth

Szilvia
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 12 28.83
20 Kőházi Fanni

Kőházi

Fanni
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 10 27.60
21 Jávor Petra

Jávor

Petra
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 11 27.55
22 Szabó Zsuzsa

Szabó

Zsuzsa
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 12 27.42
23 Szabó Réka

Szabó

Réka
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 12 27.42
24 Varga Anna Dorottya

Varga

Anna Dorottya
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 11 27.09
25 Zelenák Sára

Zelenák

Sára
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 12 26.75
26 Gál Annamária

Gál

Annamária
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 11 26.46
27 Aho Sarah Martina

Aho

Sarah Martina
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 7 26.00
28 Kulcsár Bianka

Kulcsár

Bianka
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 11 24.82
29 Chvatal Tünde

Chvatal

Tünde
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 11 24.82
30 Szalay Viktória

Szalay

Viktória
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 9 24.78
31 Gundel Takács Anna

Gundel Takács

Anna
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 8 24.50
32 POCHYLUK Agnieszka

POCHYLUK

Agnieszka
EKE EVSI EKE EVSI 9 23.67
33 Abaházy Anna

Abaházy

Anna
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 8 23.63
34 Farkas Fanni

Farkas

Fanni
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 10 23.40
35 Kernács Réka

Kernács

Réka
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 8 22.75
36 Kapornai Dóra

Kapornai

Dóra
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 6 22.33
37 Shirian Fatime

Shirian

Fatime
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 6 22.17
38 Székely Alexandra

Székely

Alexandra
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 6 22.17
39 VUKICEVIC Andjela

VUKICEVIC

Andjela
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 7 22.00
40 Papp Alexandra

Papp

Alexandra
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 9 21.67
41 Hizsnyik Dóra

Hizsnyik

Dóra
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 11 21.55
42 Molnár Anita

Molnár

Anita
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 9 21.44
43 Baráth Adrienn

Baráth

Adrienn
EKE EVSI EKE EVSI 12 21.00
44 Katona Bianka

Katona

Bianka
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 8 20.00
45 Strupka Renáta

Strupka

Renáta
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 8 19.25
46 Baliga Barbara

Baliga

Barbara
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 9 19.22
47 Boros Eszter

Boros

Eszter
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 9 19.22
48 TAKÁCS Anett

TAKÁCS

Anett
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 6 18.50
49 Kurityák Csenge

Kurityák

Csenge
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 7 17.86
50 Papp Szonja

Papp

Szonja
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 9 17.67
51 Lantos Adrienn

Lantos

Adrienn
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 9 17.22
52 KOVÁCS Nelli

KOVÁCS

Nelli
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 6 17.00
53 Új Eszter Dorottya

Új

Eszter Dorottya
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 12 16.50
54 Fodor Franciska

Fodor

Franciska
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 6 16.17
55 Bakó Lívia

Bakó

Lívia
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 11 14.91
56 LUGOSI Lilla

LUGOSI

Lilla
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 7 14.71
57 Radványi Dóra

Radványi

Dóra
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 7 14.71
58 Kajtár Daniella

Kajtár

Daniella
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 7 14.57
59 Burján Bianka

Burján

Bianka
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 7 14.43
60 Szammer Anett

Szammer

Anett
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 8 13.63
61 Deák Eszter

Deák

Eszter
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 11 12.55
62 Moldován Evelin

Moldován

Evelin
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 9 12.33
63 Vigh Krisztina

Vigh

Krisztina
EKE EVSI EKE EVSI 10 11.10
64 Hriczó Györgyi

Hriczó

Györgyi
EKE EVSI EKE EVSI 7 9.29
65 Tóth Barbara

Tóth

Barbara
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 11 7.64
66 Szabó Dóra

Szabó

Dóra
EKE EVSI EKE EVSI 7 7.43
67 Beck Martina Kinga

Beck

Martina Kinga
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 9 7.22

Megyei szövetségek