Ranglisták - Magyar Kupa, Női - 2017/2018
Minimum 4 lejátszott mérkőzés
P. Név Poszt Csapat M. Érték
1 POPOVIC Jovana 1-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd 1 25.00
2 MOKANGO MODIRI Chanel 5-4 VBW CEKK Cegléd 1 21.00
3 FIELDS Nirra 1-2 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 3 20.33
4 PARKER Nadia Angelica 5 ZTE NKK 1 18.00
5 MILOVANOVIC Jelena 4 Sopron Basket 3 17.00
6 MANDIC Sanja 1 PEAC-Pécs 1 15.00
7 KOIZAR Sigrid 1 ZTE NKK 1 15.00
8 GÉMES-SAROK Nikolett 3-4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 1 15.00
9 MCCALL Erica Angelyn 4-5 KSC-Szekszárd 3 13.67
10 RUJÁK Nóra 1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 1 13.00
11 GOREE Cyesha Damian 4-5 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 3 12.00
12 CRVENDAKIC Aleksandra 3 Sopron Basket 3 11.67
13 TEJA Oblak 1-2 KSC-Szekszárd 3 11.33
14 CHESLEK Shelby cheyanne 5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 1 11.00
15 RASHEED Rita Salwa 4 PEAC-Pécs 1 11.00
16 FONTENETTE Ashleigh 1-2 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 3 10.33
17 GEREBEN LÍvia 3 KSC-Szekszárd 3 10.00
18 STUDER Ágnes 1 KSC-Szekszárd 3 9.33
19 KÁNYÁSI Veronika 2-1 VBW CEKK Cegléd 1 9.00
20 RAKSÁNYI Krisztina 2 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 3 9.00
21 VUCUROVIC Maja 4 PEAC-Pécs 1 9.00
22 TURNER Yvonne 1-2 Sopron Basket 3 8.33
23 SLAUGHTER Ivy 4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 1 8.00
24 MEDGYESSY Dóra 1 VBW CEKK Cegléd 1 8.00
25 KRNJIC Sara 5 KSC-Szekszárd 3 8.00
26 DUBEI Debóra 3 Sopron Basket 3 7.33
27 ROBERSON Briana Alberta 1 PEAC-Pécs 1 7.00
28 KrakoviAovA¡ Tereza 3-4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 3 7.00
29 KRIVACEVIC TIJANA 4 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 3 7.00
30 SIMON Zsófia 2-3 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 3 7.00
31 THEODOREÁN Alexandra 2-3 KSC-Szekszárd 3 7.00
32 HATÁR Bernadett 5 Sopron Basket 2 7.00
33 ROBINSON Danielle Marie 1 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 3 6.67
34 BREWER Alyssia 5 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 3 6.67
35 PAGE Danielle Nicole 4-5 Sopron Basket 3 6.33
36 PAVEL Elisabeth 4-5 ZTE NKK 1 6.00
37 CUKIC Tijana 1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 1 6.00
38 STEPANOVA Kamila 4-5 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 3 6.00
39 FEGYVERNEKY Zsófia 1-2 Sopron Basket 3 6.00
40 WENINGER Virág 2 Sopron Basket 2 6.00
41 NAGY D�ra 1 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 3 5.67
42 LAKL�TH Anna 2-3 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 3 5.67
43 SILVA DA COSTA Marcia Patricia 2 KSC-Szekszárd 3 5.33
44 SZAB� Fanni 3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 3 5.33
45 BACH Boglárka 3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 3 5.33
46 BÁLINT Réka 3-4 KSC-Szekszárd 3 5.33
47 LICSKAI Zsófia 4 PEAC-Pécs 1 5.00
48 HEGEDÛS-ÖRI Györgyi 4 ZTE NKK 1 5.00
49 ZELE Dorina 4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 2 4.50
50 CZUKOR Dalma 3 Sopron Basket 2 4.50
51 SÁNTA Petra 1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 1 4.00
52 JOVANOVIC Tina 4 Sopron Basket 3 4.00
53 GORJANÁCZ Ágnes 2-3 ZTE NKK 1 4.00
54 SALVADORES Angela 2 Sopron Basket 3 4.00
55 MELNIKA Zenta 5 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 3 3.67
56 NAGY-BUJDOSÓ Nóra 4 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 3 3.33
57 WENTZEL Nóra 2-3 PEAC-Pécs 1 2.00
58 ZSOVÁR Orsolya 2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd 1 2.00
59 KATONA Szidónia 2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd 1 2.00
60 COOPER Shayla Jonique 3 VBW CEKK Cegléd 1 2.00
61 KISS Angelika 4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 1 2.00
62 KIS Virág 5 KSC-Szekszárd 3 2.00
63 SZALAY Virág 1 ZTE NKK 1 2.00
64 MAKSIMOVIC Jelena 1 VBW CEKK Cegléd 1 2.00
65 JAKOVINA Tina 3-4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 1 2.00
66 TÖRÖK Ágnes 3-4 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 3 1.33
67 MANSARE Anna Manty 4-5 KSC-Szekszárd 2 1.00
68 VARGA Zs�fia 3 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 2 1.00
69 CZANK Timea 1-2 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 3 0.67
70 ALDAZABAL Laura 1 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 1 0.00
71 DEMETER Nóra 4 PEAC-Pécs 1 0.00
72 VINCZE Virág 1-2 ZTE NKK 1 0.00
73 SZÛCS Réka 1-2 PEAC-Pécs 1 0.00
74 SELLEI Dalma 1-1 PEAC-Pécs 1 0.00
75 BÖRÖNDY Dominika 1-2 Sopron Basket 2 0.00
76 LISKA Nikoletta 4-5 ZTE NKK 1 0.00
77 BENKE Sára 2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 1 0.00
78 SZÛCS Lilla 3-4 PEAC-Pécs 1 0.00
79 MARK� Dorina 1 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 2 0.00
80 KOVÁCS Georgina 1 ZTE NKK 1 0.00
81 RÉVÉSZ Boróka 2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd 1 0.00
82 VUKOV Szonja 4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 1 0.00
83 ZSILINSZKY Lilla 4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 1 0.00
84 TENYÉR Zsófia 1 PEAC-Pécs 1 0.00

Megyei szövetségek