Ranglisták - Magyar Kupa, Női - 2017/2018
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Popovic Jovana

Popovic

Jovana
1-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 1 25.00
2 Mokango Modiri Chanel

Mokango Modiri

Chanel
5-4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 1 21.00
3 FIELDS Nirra

FIELDS

Nirra
1-2 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 3 20.33
4 Parker Nadia Angelica

Parker

Nadia Angelica
5 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 1 18.00
5 MILOVANOVIC Jelena

MILOVANOVIC

Jelena
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 17.00
6 MANDIC Sanja

MANDIC

Sanja
1 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 1 15.00
7 Koziar Sigrid

Koziar

Sigrid
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 1 15.00
8 Gémes-Sarok Nikolett

Gémes-Sarok

Nikolett
3-4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 1 15.00
9 Mc Call Erica Angelyn

Mc Call

Erica Angelyn
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 13.67
10 Ruják Nóra Anna

Ruják

Nóra Anna
1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 1 13.00
11 Goree Cyesha

Goree

Cyesha
4-5 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 3 12.00
12 Crvendakic Aleksandra

Crvendakic

Aleksandra
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 11.67
13 TEJA Oblak

TEJA

Oblak
1-2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 11.33
14 RASHEED Rita Salwa

RASHEED

Rita Salwa
4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 1 11.00
15 CHESLEK Shelby cheyanne

CHESLEK

Shelby cheyanne
5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 1 11.00
16 FONTENETTE Ashleigh

FONTENETTE

Ashleigh
1-2 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 3 10.33
17 Gereben Lívia

Gereben

Lívia
3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 10.00
18 Studer Ágnes

Studer

Ágnes
1 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 9.33
19 VUCUROVIC Maja

VUCUROVIC

Maja
4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 1 9.00
20 Kányási Veronika

Kányási

Veronika
2-1 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 1 9.00
21 Raksányi Krisztina

Raksányi

Krisztina
2 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 3 9.00
22 Turner Yvonne

Turner

Yvonne
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 8.33
23 Krnjic Sara

Krnjic

Sara
5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 8.00
24 Slaughter Ivey

Slaughter

Ivey
4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 1 8.00
25 Medgyessy Dóra

Medgyessy

Dóra
1 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 1 8.00
26 Dubei Debóra

Dubei

Debóra
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 7.33
27 Theodoreán Alexandra

Theodoreán

Alexandra
2-3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 7.00
28 Határ Bernadett

Határ

Bernadett
5 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 2 7.00
29 ROBERSON Briana Alberta

ROBERSON

Briana Alberta
1 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 1 7.00
30 KrakoviAovA¡ Tereza

KrakoviAovA¡

Tereza
3-4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 3 7.00
31 Krivacevic Tijana

Krivacevic

Tijana
4 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 3 7.00
32 Simon Zsófia

Simon

Zsófia
2-3 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 3 7.00
33 BREWER Alyssia

BREWER

Alyssia
5 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 3 6.67
34 ROBINSON Danielle Marie

ROBINSON

Danielle Marie
1 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 3 6.67
35 PAGE Danielle Nicole

PAGE

Danielle Nicole
4-5 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 6.33
36 Fegyverneky Zsófia

Fegyverneky

Zsófia
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 6.00
37 Weninger Virág

Weninger

Virág
2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 2 6.00
38 Pavel Elisabeth

Pavel

Elisabeth
4-5 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 1 6.00
39 Cukic Tijana

Cukic

Tijana
1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 1 6.00
40 STEPANOVA Kamila

STEPANOVA

Kamila
4-5 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 3 6.00
41 Nagy Dóra

Nagy

Dóra
1 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 3 5.67
42 Laklóth Anna

Laklóth

Anna
2-3 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 3 5.67
43 Bálint Réka

Bálint

Réka
3-4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 5.33
44 SILVA DA COSTA Marcia Patricia

SILVA DA COSTA

Marcia Patricia
2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 5.33
45 Szabó Fanni

Szabó

Fanni
3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 3 5.33
46 Bach Boglárka

Bach

Boglárka
3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 3 5.33
47 Licskai Zsófia

Licskai

Zsófia
4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 1 5.00
48 Hegedüs-Öri Györgyi

Hegedüs-Öri

Györgyi
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 1 5.00
49 Czukor Dalma

Czukor

Dalma
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 2 4.50
50 Zele Dorina

Zele

Dorina
4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 2 4.50
51 Salvadores Ángela

Salvadores

Ángela
2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 4.00
52 Sánta Petra

Sánta

Petra
1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 1 4.00
53 JOVANOVIC Tina

JOVANOVIC

Tina
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 4.00
54 Gorjanácz Ágnes

Gorjanácz

Ágnes
2-3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 1 4.00
55 MELNIKA Zenta

MELNIKA

Zenta
5 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 3 3.67
56 Nagy-Bujdosó Nóra

Nagy-Bujdosó

Nóra
4 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 3 3.33
57 Jakovina Tina

Jakovina

Tina
3-4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 1 2.00
58 Wentzel Nóra

Wentzel

Nóra
2-3 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 1 2.00
59 ZSOVÁR Orsolya

ZSOVÁR

Orsolya
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 1 2.00
60 Katona Szidónia

Katona

Szidónia
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 1 2.00
61 COOPER Shayla

COOPER

Shayla
3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 1 2.00
62 Kiss Angelika

Kiss

Angelika
4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 1 2.00
63 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 2.00
64 Gáspár-Szalay Virág

Gáspár-Szalay

Virág
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 1 2.00
65 MAKSIMOVIC Jelena

MAKSIMOVIC

Jelena
1 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 1 2.00
66 Török Ágnes

Török

Ágnes
3-4 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 3 1.33
67 Mansaré Anna Manty

Mansaré

Anna Manty
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 2 1.00
68 Varga Zsófia

Varga

Zsófia
3 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 2 1.00
69 Czank Timea

Czank

Timea
1-2 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 3 0.67
70 Szücs Lilla

Szücs

Lilla
3-4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 1 0.00
71 Markó Dorina

Markó

Dorina
1 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 2 0.00
72 Kovács Georgina

Kovács

Georgina
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 1 0.00
73 Vukov Szonja

Vukov

Szonja
4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 1 0.00
74 Révész Boróka

Révész

Boróka
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 1 0.00
75 Zsilinszki Lilla

Zsilinszki

Lilla
4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 1 0.00
76 Tenyér Zsófia

Tenyér

Zsófia
1 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 1 0.00
77 Aldazabal Berroa Laura

Aldazabal Berroa

Laura
1 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 1 0.00
78 DEMETER Nóra

DEMETER

Nóra
4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 1 0.00
79 Vincze Virág

Vincze

Virág
1-2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 1 0.00
80 Szücs Réka

Szücs

Réka
1-2 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 1 0.00
81 Sellei Dalma

Sellei

Dalma
1-1 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 1 0.00
82 Borondy Dominika

Borondy

Dominika
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 2 0.00
83 Liska Nikoletta

Liska

Nikoletta
4-5 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 1 0.00
84 Benke Sára

Benke

Sára
2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 1 0.00

Megyei szövetségek