Ranglisták - Magyar Kupa, Női - 2017/2018
Minimum 4 lejátszott mérkőzés
P. Név Poszt Csapat M. Érték
1 MOKANGO MODIRI Chanel 5-4 VBW CEKK Cegléd 1 41.00
2 POPOVIC Jovana 1-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd 1 40.00
3 KÁNYÁSI Veronika 2-1 VBW CEKK Cegléd 1 38.00
4 MEDGYESSY Dóra 1 VBW CEKK Cegléd 1 38.00
5 KOIZAR Sigrid 1 ZTE NKK 1 38.00
6 VUCUROVIC Maja 4 PEAC-Pécs 1 37.00
7 COOPER Shayla Jonique 3 VBW CEKK Cegléd 1 36.00
8 MANDIC Sanja 1 PEAC-Pécs 1 36.00
9 SLAUGHTER Ivy 4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 1 35.00
10 CHESLEK Shelby cheyanne 5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 1 35.00
11 GORJANÁCZ Ágnes 2-3 ZTE NKK 1 34.00
12 CUKIC Tijana 1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 1 34.00
13 FONTENETTE Ashleigh 1-2 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 3 33.33
14 TEJA Oblak 1-2 KSC-Szekszárd 3 33.00
15 LICSKAI Zsófia 4 PEAC-Pécs 1 32.00
16 PARKER Nadia Angelica 5 ZTE NKK 1 31.00
17 PAVEL Elisabeth 4-5 ZTE NKK 1 31.00
18 MCCALL Erica Angelyn 4-5 KSC-Szekszárd 3 30.67
19 RUJÁK Nóra 1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 1 30.00
20 STUDER Ágnes 1 KSC-Szekszárd 3 30.00
21 FIELDS Nirra 1-2 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 3 29.00
22 GEREBEN LÍvia 3 KSC-Szekszárd 3 28.33
23 SZAB� Fanni 3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 3 28.33
24 GOREE Cyesha Damian 4-5 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 3 27.67
25 GÉMES-SAROK Nikolett 3-4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 1 27.00
26 ROBERSON Briana Alberta 1 PEAC-Pécs 1 27.00
27 KrakoviAovA¡ Tereza 3-4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 3 27.00
28 HEGEDÛS-ÖRI Györgyi 4 ZTE NKK 1 27.00
29 KRNJIC Sara 5 KSC-Szekszárd 3 27.00
30 SZALAY Virág 1 ZTE NKK 1 26.00
31 BREWER Alyssia 5 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 3 26.00
32 TURNER Yvonne 1-2 Sopron Basket 3 24.67
33 FEGYVERNEKY Zsófia 1-2 Sopron Basket 3 24.33
34 RASHEED Rita Salwa 4 PEAC-Pécs 1 24.00
35 RAKSÁNYI Krisztina 2 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 3 23.00
36 MILOVANOVIC Jelena 4 Sopron Basket 3 23.00
37 ROBINSON Danielle Marie 1 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 3 22.00
38 LAKL�TH Anna 2-3 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 3 22.00
39 CRVENDAKIC Aleksandra 3 Sopron Basket 3 21.67
40 THEODOREÁN Alexandra 2-3 KSC-Szekszárd 3 21.67
41 WENTZEL Nóra 2-3 PEAC-Pécs 1 21.00
42 ZSOVÁR Orsolya 2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd 1 21.00
43 KRIVACEVIC TIJANA 4 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 3 21.00
44 PAGE Danielle Nicole 4-5 Sopron Basket 3 20.67
45 SALVADORES Angela 2 Sopron Basket 3 20.33
46 NAGY D�ra 1 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 3 20.33
47 SÁNTA Petra 1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 1 20.00
48 SIMON Zsófia 2-3 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 3 20.00
49 JOVANOVIC Tina 4 Sopron Basket 3 18.67
50 DUBEI Debóra 3 Sopron Basket 3 18.67
51 CZANK Timea 1-2 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 3 18.00
52 NAGY-BUJDOSÓ Nóra 4 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 3 17.67
53 HATÁR Bernadett 5 Sopron Basket 2 17.00
54 MELNIKA Zenta 5 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 3 16.67
55 JAKOVINA Tina 3-4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 1 16.00
56 BÁLINT Réka 3-4 KSC-Szekszárd 3 14.67
57 WENINGER Virág 2 Sopron Basket 2 14.50
58 KISS Angelika 4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 1 14.00
59 STEPANOVA Kamila 4-5 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 3 12.33
60 SZÛCS Réka 1-2 PEAC-Pécs 1 12.00
61 SILVA DA COSTA Marcia Patricia 2 KSC-Szekszárd 3 11.67
62 ZELE Dorina 4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 2 10.50
63 BACH Boglárka 3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 3 10.00
64 KIS Virág 5 KSC-Szekszárd 3 9.67
65 KOVÁCS Georgina 1 ZTE NKK 1 9.00
66 CZUKOR Dalma 3 Sopron Basket 2 7.50
67 VARGA Zs�fia 3 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 2 7.00
68 MAKSIMOVIC Jelena 1 VBW CEKK Cegléd 1 7.00
69 ALDAZABAL Laura 1 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 1 6.00
70 TÖRÖK Ágnes 3-4 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 3 5.00
71 VUKOV Szonja 4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 1 5.00
72 TENYÉR Zsófia 1 PEAC-Pécs 1 4.00
73 DEMETER Nóra 4 PEAC-Pécs 1 3.00
74 BÖRÖNDY Dominika 1-2 Sopron Basket 2 3.00
75 KATONA Szidónia 2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd 1 3.00
76 MANSARE Anna Manty 4-5 KSC-Szekszárd 2 2.50
77 VINCZE Virág 1-2 ZTE NKK 1 2.00
78 SELLEI Dalma 1-1 PEAC-Pécs 1 2.00
79 LISKA Nikoletta 4-5 ZTE NKK 1 2.00
80 SZÛCS Lilla 3-4 PEAC-Pécs 1 2.00
81 ZSILINSZKY Lilla 4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 1 2.00
82 BENKE Sára 2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 1 1.00
83 MARK� Dorina 1 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 2 1.00
84 RÉVÉSZ Boróka 2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd 1 1.00

Megyei szövetségek