Ranglisták - Magyar Kupa, Női - 2017/2018
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Mokango Modiri Chanel

Mokango Modiri

Chanel
5-4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 1 41.00
2 Popovic Jovana

Popovic

Jovana
1-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 1 40.00
3 Medgyessy Dóra

Medgyessy

Dóra
1 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 1 38.00
4 Koziar Sigrid

Koziar

Sigrid
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 1 38.00
5 Kányási Veronika

Kányási

Veronika
2-1 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 1 38.00
6 VUCUROVIC Maja

VUCUROVIC

Maja
4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 1 37.00
7 COOPER Shayla

COOPER

Shayla
3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 1 36.00
8 MANDIC Sanja

MANDIC

Sanja
1 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 1 36.00
9 Slaughter Ivey

Slaughter

Ivey
4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 1 35.00
10 CHESLEK Shelby cheyanne

CHESLEK

Shelby cheyanne
5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 1 35.00
11 Gorjanácz Ágnes

Gorjanácz

Ágnes
2-3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 1 34.00
12 Cukic Tijana

Cukic

Tijana
1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 1 34.00
13 FONTENETTE Ashleigh

FONTENETTE

Ashleigh
1-2 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 3 33.33
14 TEJA Oblak

TEJA

Oblak
1-2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 33.00
15 Licskai Zsófia

Licskai

Zsófia
4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 1 32.00
16 Parker Nadia Angelica

Parker

Nadia Angelica
5 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 1 31.00
17 Pavel Elisabeth

Pavel

Elisabeth
4-5 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 1 31.00
18 Mc Call Erica Angelyn

Mc Call

Erica Angelyn
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 30.67
19 Studer Ágnes

Studer

Ágnes
1 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 30.00
20 Ruják Nóra Anna

Ruják

Nóra Anna
1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 1 30.00
21 FIELDS Nirra

FIELDS

Nirra
1-2 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 3 29.00
22 Gereben Lívia

Gereben

Lívia
3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 28.33
23 Szabó Fanni

Szabó

Fanni
3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 3 28.33
24 Goree Cyesha

Goree

Cyesha
4-5 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 3 27.67
25 ROBERSON Briana Alberta

ROBERSON

Briana Alberta
1 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 1 27.00
26 KrakoviAovA¡ Tereza

KrakoviAovA¡

Tereza
3-4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 3 27.00
27 Hegedüs-Öri Györgyi

Hegedüs-Öri

Györgyi
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 1 27.00
28 Krnjic Sara

Krnjic

Sara
5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 27.00
29 Gémes-Sarok Nikolett

Gémes-Sarok

Nikolett
3-4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 1 27.00
30 Gáspár-Szalay Virág

Gáspár-Szalay

Virág
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 1 26.00
31 BREWER Alyssia

BREWER

Alyssia
5 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 3 26.00
32 Turner Yvonne

Turner

Yvonne
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 24.67
33 Fegyverneky Zsófia

Fegyverneky

Zsófia
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 24.33
34 RASHEED Rita Salwa

RASHEED

Rita Salwa
4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 1 24.00
35 Raksányi Krisztina

Raksányi

Krisztina
2 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 3 23.00
36 MILOVANOVIC Jelena

MILOVANOVIC

Jelena
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 23.00
37 ROBINSON Danielle Marie

ROBINSON

Danielle Marie
1 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 3 22.00
38 Laklóth Anna

Laklóth

Anna
2-3 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 3 22.00
39 Crvendakic Aleksandra

Crvendakic

Aleksandra
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 21.67
40 Theodoreán Alexandra

Theodoreán

Alexandra
2-3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 21.67
41 ZSOVÁR Orsolya

ZSOVÁR

Orsolya
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 1 21.00
42 Krivacevic Tijana

Krivacevic

Tijana
4 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 3 21.00
43 Wentzel Nóra

Wentzel

Nóra
2-3 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 1 21.00
44 PAGE Danielle Nicole

PAGE

Danielle Nicole
4-5 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 20.67
45 Nagy Dóra

Nagy

Dóra
1 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 3 20.33
46 Salvadores Ángela

Salvadores

Ángela
2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 20.33
47 Sánta Petra

Sánta

Petra
1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 1 20.00
48 Simon Zsófia

Simon

Zsófia
2-3 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 3 20.00
49 JOVANOVIC Tina

JOVANOVIC

Tina
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 18.67
50 Dubei Debóra

Dubei

Debóra
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 18.67
51 Czank Timea

Czank

Timea
1-2 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 3 18.00
52 Nagy-Bujdosó Nóra

Nagy-Bujdosó

Nóra
4 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 3 17.67
53 Határ Bernadett

Határ

Bernadett
5 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 2 17.00
54 MELNIKA Zenta

MELNIKA

Zenta
5 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 3 16.67
55 Jakovina Tina

Jakovina

Tina
3-4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 1 16.00
56 Bálint Réka

Bálint

Réka
3-4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 14.67
57 Weninger Virág

Weninger

Virág
2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 2 14.50
58 Kiss Angelika

Kiss

Angelika
4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 1 14.00
59 STEPANOVA Kamila

STEPANOVA

Kamila
4-5 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 3 12.33
60 Szücs Réka

Szücs

Réka
1-2 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 1 12.00
61 SILVA DA COSTA Marcia Patricia

SILVA DA COSTA

Marcia Patricia
2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 11.67
62 Zele Dorina

Zele

Dorina
4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 2 10.50
63 Bach Boglárka

Bach

Boglárka
3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 3 10.00
64 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 9.67
65 Kovács Georgina

Kovács

Georgina
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 1 9.00
66 Czukor Dalma

Czukor

Dalma
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 2 7.50
67 Varga Zsófia

Varga

Zsófia
3 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 2 7.00
68 MAKSIMOVIC Jelena

MAKSIMOVIC

Jelena
1 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 1 7.00
69 Aldazabal Berroa Laura

Aldazabal Berroa

Laura
1 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 1 6.00
70 Török Ágnes

Török

Ágnes
3-4 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 3 5.00
71 Vukov Szonja

Vukov

Szonja
4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 1 5.00
72 Tenyér Zsófia

Tenyér

Zsófia
1 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 1 4.00
73 Borondy Dominika

Borondy

Dominika
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 2 3.00
74 Katona Szidónia

Katona

Szidónia
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 1 3.00
75 DEMETER Nóra

DEMETER

Nóra
4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 1 3.00
76 Mansaré Anna Manty

Mansaré

Anna Manty
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 2 2.50
77 Vincze Virág

Vincze

Virág
1-2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 1 2.00
78 Sellei Dalma

Sellei

Dalma
1-1 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 1 2.00
79 Liska Nikoletta

Liska

Nikoletta
4-5 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 1 2.00
80 Szücs Lilla

Szücs

Lilla
3-4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 1 2.00
81 Zsilinszki Lilla

Zsilinszki

Lilla
4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 1 2.00
82 Benke Sára

Benke

Sára
2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 1 1.00
83 Markó Dorina

Markó

Dorina
1 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 2 1.00
84 Révész Boróka

Révész

Boróka
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 1 1.00

Megyei szövetségek