Ranglisták - Magyar Kupa, Női - 2017/2018
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Cukic Tijana

Cukic

Tijana
1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 1 7.00
2 TEJA Oblak

TEJA

Oblak
1-2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 5.67
3 Popovic Jovana

Popovic

Jovana
1-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 1 5.00
4 Turner Yvonne

Turner

Yvonne
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 4.67
5 Salvadores Ángela

Salvadores

Ángela
2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 4.33
6 Gémes-Sarok Nikolett

Gémes-Sarok

Nikolett
3-4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 1 4.00
7 Medgyessy Dóra

Medgyessy

Dóra
1 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 1 4.00
8 MANDIC Sanja

MANDIC

Sanja
1 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 1 4.00
9 Fegyverneky Zsófia

Fegyverneky

Zsófia
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 3.67
10 Studer Ágnes

Studer

Ágnes
1 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 3.67
11 FONTENETTE Ashleigh

FONTENETTE

Ashleigh
1-2 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 3 3.67
12 Simon Zsófia

Simon

Zsófia
2-3 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 3 3.67
13 Laklóth Anna

Laklóth

Anna
2-3 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 3 3.33
14 Koziar Sigrid

Koziar

Sigrid
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 1 3.00
15 Kányási Veronika

Kányási

Veronika
2-1 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 1 3.00
16 Parker Nadia Angelica

Parker

Nadia Angelica
5 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 1 3.00
17 ROBINSON Danielle Marie

ROBINSON

Danielle Marie
1 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 3 3.00
18 Crvendakic Aleksandra

Crvendakic

Aleksandra
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 3.00
19 Gáspár-Szalay Virág

Gáspár-Szalay

Virág
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 1 3.00
20 Theodoreán Alexandra

Theodoreán

Alexandra
2-3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 2.67
21 Weninger Virág

Weninger

Virág
2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 2 2.50
22 COOPER Shayla

COOPER

Shayla
3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 1 2.00
23 CHESLEK Shelby cheyanne

CHESLEK

Shelby cheyanne
5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 1 2.00
24 BREWER Alyssia

BREWER

Alyssia
5 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 3 2.00
25 FIELDS Nirra

FIELDS

Nirra
1-2 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 3 2.00
26 MILOVANOVIC Jelena

MILOVANOVIC

Jelena
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 2.00
27 Goree Cyesha

Goree

Cyesha
4-5 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 3 1.67
28 Czank Timea

Czank

Timea
1-2 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 3 1.67
29 Gereben Lívia

Gereben

Lívia
3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 1.67
30 Raksányi Krisztina

Raksányi

Krisztina
2 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 3 1.67
31 Szabó Fanni

Szabó

Fanni
3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 3 1.67
32 Nagy Dóra

Nagy

Dóra
1 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 3 1.33
33 KrakoviAovA¡ Tereza

KrakoviAovA¡

Tereza
3-4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 3 1.33
34 JOVANOVIC Tina

JOVANOVIC

Tina
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 1.33
35 Dubei Debóra

Dubei

Debóra
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 1.00
36 Czukor Dalma

Czukor

Dalma
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 2 1.00
37 Wentzel Nóra

Wentzel

Nóra
2-3 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 1 1.00
38 Licskai Zsófia

Licskai

Zsófia
4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 1 1.00
39 Sánta Petra

Sánta

Petra
1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 1 1.00
40 Slaughter Ivey

Slaughter

Ivey
4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 1 1.00
41 ROBERSON Briana Alberta

ROBERSON

Briana Alberta
1 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 1 1.00
42 Hegedüs-Öri Györgyi

Hegedüs-Öri

Györgyi
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 1 1.00
43 Gorjanácz Ágnes

Gorjanácz

Ágnes
2-3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 1 1.00
44 Krivacevic Tijana

Krivacevic

Tijana
4 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 3 1.00
45 PAGE Danielle Nicole

PAGE

Danielle Nicole
4-5 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 0.67
46 Bálint Réka

Bálint

Réka
3-4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 0.67
47 Nagy-Bujdosó Nóra

Nagy-Bujdosó

Nóra
4 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 3 0.67
48 Török Ágnes

Török

Ágnes
3-4 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 3 0.67
49 Krnjic Sara

Krnjic

Sara
5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 0.67
50 Határ Bernadett

Határ

Bernadett
5 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 2 0.50
51 Mc Call Erica Angelyn

Mc Call

Erica Angelyn
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 0.33
52 SILVA DA COSTA Marcia Patricia

SILVA DA COSTA

Marcia Patricia
2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 0.33
53 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 0.33
54 MELNIKA Zenta

MELNIKA

Zenta
5 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 3 0.33
55 Révész Boróka

Révész

Boróka
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 1 0.00
56 Vukov Szonja

Vukov

Szonja
4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 1 0.00
57 Zsilinszki Lilla

Zsilinszki

Lilla
4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 1 0.00
58 Jakovina Tina

Jakovina

Tina
3-4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 1 0.00
59 Tenyér Zsófia

Tenyér

Zsófia
1 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 1 0.00
60 Mokango Modiri Chanel

Mokango Modiri

Chanel
5-4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 1 0.00
61 Mansaré Anna Manty

Mansaré

Anna Manty
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 2 0.00
62 Aldazabal Berroa Laura

Aldazabal Berroa

Laura
1 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 1 0.00
63 Zele Dorina

Zele

Dorina
4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 2 0.00
64 DEMETER Nóra

DEMETER

Nóra
4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 1 0.00
65 Ruják Nóra Anna

Ruják

Nóra Anna
1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 1 0.00
66 Vincze Virág

Vincze

Virág
1-2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 1 0.00
67 ZSOVÁR Orsolya

ZSOVÁR

Orsolya
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 1 0.00
68 Szücs Réka

Szücs

Réka
1-2 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 1 0.00
69 Sellei Dalma

Sellei

Dalma
1-1 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 1 0.00
70 Borondy Dominika

Borondy

Dominika
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 2 0.00
71 Varga Zsófia

Varga

Zsófia
3 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 2 0.00
72 Pavel Elisabeth

Pavel

Elisabeth
4-5 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 1 0.00
73 Katona Szidónia

Katona

Szidónia
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 1 0.00
74 Kiss Angelika

Kiss

Angelika
4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 1 0.00
75 Liska Nikoletta

Liska

Nikoletta
4-5 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 1 0.00
76 Bach Boglárka

Bach

Boglárka
3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 3 0.00
77 MAKSIMOVIC Jelena

MAKSIMOVIC

Jelena
1 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 1 0.00
78 STEPANOVA Kamila

STEPANOVA

Kamila
4-5 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 3 0.00
79 Benke Sára

Benke

Sára
2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 1 0.00
80 Szücs Lilla

Szücs

Lilla
3-4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 1 0.00
81 RASHEED Rita Salwa

RASHEED

Rita Salwa
4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 1 0.00
82 Markó Dorina

Markó

Dorina
1 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 2 0.00
83 Kovács Georgina

Kovács

Georgina
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 1 0.00
84 VUCUROVIC Maja

VUCUROVIC

Maja
4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 1 0.00

Megyei szövetségek