Ranglisták - Női NB I. A - 2017/2018
Minimum 4 lejátszott mérkőzés
P. Név Poszt Csapat M. Érték
1 IMOVBIOH Sara 3-4 PEAC-Pécs 20 28.45
2 SLAUGHTER Ivy 4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 19 27.05
3 KALU Josephine Ezinn 1-2 Vasas Akadémia 19 22.42
4 KRNJIC Sara 4-5 KSC-Szekszárd 18 21.06
5 FIELDS Nirra 1-2 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 20 20.80
6 PARKER Nadia Angelica 5 ZTE NKK 20 19.90
7 MEDGYESSY Dóra 1 VBW CEKK Cegléd 20 19.70
8 MCCALL Erica Angelyn 4-5 KSC-Szekszárd 20 19.60
9 GOREE Cyesha Damian 4-5 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 19 19.53
10 KOZIAR Sigrid 1 ZTE NKK 20 19.15
11 KRIVACEVIC TIJANA 4 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 18 19.00
12 CHESLEK Shelby 5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 20 18.95
13 KARAKASEVIC Jefimija 5 Vasas Akadémia 19 18.95
14 MOKANGO MODIRI Chanel 4-5 VBW CEKK Cegléd 20 17.75
15 BURKHOLDER Kirby 3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 14 17.36
16 JOVANOVIC Tina 4 Sopron Basket 17 17.17
17 JEFFERY Janeesa Desiree 1-2 ZTE NKK 16 16.88
18 BARNAI Judit 5 BEAC Újbuda 20 15.75
19 TURNER Yvonne 1-2 Sopron Basket 20 15.30
20 MILOVANOVIC Jelena 4 Sopron Basket 15 15.27
21 CRVENDAKIC Aleksandra 3-4 Sopron Basket 19 15.26
22 MANDIC Sanja 1 PEAC-Pécs 20 14.95
23 MAKSIMOVIC Jelena 1 VBW CEKK Cegléd 20 14.85
24 HEGEDŰS-ŐRI Györgyi 3-4 ZTE NKK 20 14.70
25 SZABÓ Flóra 4 MTK 20 14.05
26 TEJA Oblak 1-2 KSC-Szekszárd 19 13.95
27 GEREBEN Lívia 2-3 KSC-Szekszárd 20 13.80
28 MELNIKA Zenta 5 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 19 13.68
29 PAVEL Elisabeth 4-5 ZTE NKK 20 13.45
30 LANGHORNE Crystal Allison 4-5 Sopron Basket 13 13.23
31 POPOVIC Jovana 1-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd 20 12.55
32 PECKOVA Tereza 4-3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 19 12.47
33 VUCUROVIC Maja 4 PEAC-Pécs 20 12.25
34 HORVÁTH Bernadett 1 MTK 17 12.18
35 NAGY Dóra 1 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 12 12.17
36 ADAMECZ Lilla 2-3 MTK 20 11.75
37 SÜLE Krisztina 3 BEAC Újbuda 20 11.70
38 BÖRÖNDY Vivien 3 Vasas Akadémia 20 11.55
39 STUDER Ágnes 1-2 KSC-Szekszárd 20 11.45
40 ROBERSON Briana Alberta 1 PEAC-Pécs 20 11.40
41 SUPPÁN Anna 3 BEAC Újbuda 19 11.26
42 GÉMES-SAROK Nikolett 2-3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 18 11.17
43 ZELE Dorina 2 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 20 11.15
44 SALVADORES Angela 2 Sopron Basket 18 10.83
45 HATÁR Bernadett 5 Sopron Basket 19 10.69
46 DUBEI Debóra 2 Sopron Basket 20 10.65
47 RAKSÁNYI Krisztina 2 PEAC-Pécs 10 10.60
48 BÁLINT Réka 1-4 KSC-Szekszárd 20 10.05
49 CVITKOVIC Andrijana 5 MTK 20 9.95
50 STEPANOVA Kamila 4-5 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 20 9.90
51 TÖRÖK Ágnes 3 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 20 9.50
52 DOMBAI R�ka 3 Vasas Akadémia 19 9.37
53 SZABÓ Fanni 1-2 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 20 9.20
54 CZANK Tímea 1 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 20 9.20
55 JAKOVINA Tina 3-4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 20 8.85
56 FEGYVERNEKY Zsófia 2 Sopron Basket 19 8.84
57 SZÉKELY-HORVÁTH Zsuzsanna 3-4 MTK 18 8.83
58 SIMON Zsófia 2-3 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 17 8.77
59 LICSKAI Zsófia 4 PEAC-Pécs 20 8.75
60 WENINGER Virág 2 Sopron Basket 20 8.55
61 CZUKOR Dalma 3 Sopron Basket 13 8.39
62 ZSOVÁR Orsolya 2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd 18 8.17
63 LELIK Réka 1 VBW CEKK Cegléd 10 8.10
64 THEODOREÁN Alexandra 2-3 KSC-Szekszárd 18 7.89
65 PUSZTAI Petra 3 BEAC Újbuda 18 7.83
66 KÁNYÁSI Veronika 1 VBW CEKK Cegléd 20 7.75
67 BACH Boglárka 2 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 20 7.45
68 MÉRÉSZ Beatrix 5 Vasas Akadémia 19 7.42
69 KATONA Szidónia 1 VBW CEKK Cegléd 18 7.39
70 CUKIC Tijana 1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 14 7.14
71 ERKIC Maja 2-3 KSC-Szekszárd 11 6.82
72 VARGA Zsófia 3-4 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 18 6.78
73 KOVÁCS Vanessza 5 BEAC Újbuda 19 6.58
74 SZALAY Virág 1 ZTE NKK 19 6.37
75 HELJIC Sara 4-5 Vasas Akadémia 16 6.25
76 KISS Angelika 5 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 16 6.00
77 TÓTH Orsolya 2 Vasas Akadémia 20 5.60
78 PUSZTAI Sára 1 BEAC Újbuda 15 5.47
79 MANSARE Anna Manty 4-5 KSC-Szekszárd 20 5.30
80 BENKE Sára 2-3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 20 5.20
81 SZABÓ II. Dóra 2-3 BEAC Újbuda 20 4.35
82 GYÖRGY Tímea 4 BEAC Újbuda 14 4.29
83 WENTZEL Nóra 2 PEAC-Pécs 14 4.29
84 ANGYAL Nikolett 5 BEAC Újbuda 17 4.23
85 GORJANÁCZ Ágnes 3 ZTE NKK 19 4.16
86 ALDAZABAL Laura 4-5 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 12 4.08
87 RUJÁK Nóra 1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 20 4.05
88 LAKLÓTH Anna 3 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 13 3.85
89 KIS Virág 5 KSC-Szekszárd 16 3.81
90 KOBOLÁK Cintia 3 VBW CEKK Cegléd 13 3.62
91 JANKÓ Flóra 2-3 MTK 10 3.50
92 SÁNTA Petra 1 PINKK-Pécsi 424 20 3.40
93 WÉBER Fruzsina 4 MTK 19 3.37
94 KOVÁCS Georgina 1 ZTE NKK 20 3.20
95 VUKOV Szonja 3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 11 3.00
96 ZÓLYOMI Karina 2-3 MTK 19 2.95
97 STUDER Zsuzsa 1-2 KSC-Szekszárd 13 2.92
98 PÁL Szandra 3 MTK 18 2.72
99 KOVALCSIK Emese 4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 19 2.37
100 SZŰCS Réka 1 PEAC-Pécs 17 2.30
101 KOCH Dóra 1-2 MTK 19 2.26
102 AMBRUS Szandra 2-3 Vasas Akadémia 17 2.06
103 ZSILINSZKY Lilla 4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 10 1.90
104 SERBÁN Anett 5 VBW CEKK Cegléd 10 1.60
105 SZABÓ Bettina 1-2 MTK 20 1.40
106 DEMETER Hanna 3 Vasas Akadémia 18 1.39
107 MARKÓ Dorina 2 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 15 1.33
108 DEMETER Nóra 4 PEAC-Pécs 11 1.09
109 GOCSMANN Ágota 4 BEAC Újbuda 10 0.90
110 KIRÁLY Lili 3 BEAC Újbuda 17 0.88
111 FARKAS Fanni 1-2 Vasas Akadémia 13 0.69
112 TENYÉR Zsófia 1 PEAC-Pécs 16 0.50
113 SZŰCS Lilla 2 PEAC-Pécs 15 0.40
114 SZEITL Vanessza 1-2 MTK 15 -0.07

Megyei szövetségek