Ranglisták - Női NB I. A - 2017/2018
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 MANDIC Sanja

MANDIC

Sanja
1 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 20 4.10
2 KALU Josephine Ezinn

KALU

Josephine Ezinn
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 3.32
3 Süle Krisztina

Süle

Krisztina
2-3 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 20 3.15
4 Horváth Bernadett

Horváth

Bernadett
1 MTK MTK 17 3.06
5 Gáspár-Szalay Virág

Gáspár-Szalay

Virág
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 19 3.05
6 Imovbioh Sara

Imovbioh

Sara
4-5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 20 3.00
7 Ruják Nóra Anna

Ruják

Nóra Anna
1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 20 2.95
8 Nagy Dóra

Nagy

Dóra
1 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 12 2.92
9 Salvadores Ángela

Salvadores

Ángela
2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 18 2.83
10 Medgyessy Dóra

Medgyessy

Dóra
1 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 20 2.75
11 JEFFERY Janeesa Desiree

JEFFERY

Janeesa Desiree
1-2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 16 2.63
12 Studer Ágnes

Studer

Ágnes
1 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 20 2.60
13 Slaughter Ivey

Slaughter

Ivey
4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 19 2.58
14 Karakasevic Jefimija

Karakasevic

Jefimija
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 2.53
15 Szabó Dóra

Szabó

Dóra
1-2 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 20 2.50
16 ROBERSON Briana Alberta

ROBERSON

Briana Alberta
1 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 20 2.50
17 Hegedüs-Öri Györgyi

Hegedüs-Öri

Györgyi
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 20 2.45
18 TEJA Oblak

TEJA

Oblak
1-2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 19 2.32
19 CHESLEK Shelby cheyanne

CHESLEK

Shelby cheyanne
5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 20 2.30
20 Adamecz Lilla

Adamecz

Lilla
3 MTK MTK 20 2.30
21 Böröndy Vivien

Böröndy

Vivien
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 2.30
22 Simon Zsófia

Simon

Zsófia
2-3 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 17 2.18
23 Koziar Sigrid

Koziar

Sigrid
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 20 2.15
24 FIELDS Nirra

FIELDS

Nirra
1-2 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 20 2.10
25 Pusztai Petra

Pusztai

Petra
2 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 18 2.06
26 BURKHOLDER Kirby

BURKHOLDER

Kirby
3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 14 2.00
27 Crvendakic Aleksandra

Crvendakic

Aleksandra
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 19 1.95
28 Popovic Jovana

Popovic

Jovana
1-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 20 1.95
29 CVITKOVIC Andrijana

CVITKOVIC

Andrijana
5 MTK MTK 20 1.95
30 Cukic Tijana

Cukic

Tijana
1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 14 1.93
31 Mokango Modiri Chanel

Mokango Modiri

Chanel
5-4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 20 1.90
32 Kovács Vanessza

Kovács

Vanessza
4 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 19 1.90
33 Sánta Petra

Sánta

Petra
1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 20 1.85
34 Szabó Fanni

Szabó

Fanni
3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 20 1.85
35 Szabó Flóra

Szabó

Flóra
4 MTK MTK 20 1.85
36 ERKIC Maja

ERKIC

Maja
2-3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 11 1.82
37 Pusztai Sára

Pusztai

Sára
1 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 15 1.80
38 Pavel Elisabeth

Pavel

Elisabeth
4-5 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 20 1.80
39 Raksányi Krisztina

Raksányi

Krisztina
2 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 10 1.80
40 Suppán Anna

Suppán

Anna
2-3 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 19 1.79
41 Dombai Réka

Dombai

Réka
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 1.79
42 Benke Sára

Benke

Sára
2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 20 1.75
43 MELNIKA Zenta

MELNIKA

Zenta
5 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 19 1.74
44 György Tímea

György

Tímea
4 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 14 1.71
45 Katona Szidónia

Katona

Szidónia
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 18 1.67
46 Turner Yvonne

Turner

Yvonne
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 20 1.65
47 Mérész Beatrix

Mérész

Beatrix
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 1.63
48 Tóth Orsolya

Tóth

Orsolya
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 1.55
49 Barnai Judit Eszter

Barnai

Judit Eszter
5 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 20 1.55
50 Laklóth Anna

Laklóth

Anna
2-3 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 13 1.54
51 KrakoviAovA¡ Tereza

KrakoviAovA¡

Tereza
3-4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 19 1.53
52 Krnjic Sara

Krnjic

Sara
5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 18 1.50
53 MAKSIMOVIC Jelena

MAKSIMOVIC

Jelena
1 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 20 1.50
54 Czank Timea

Czank

Timea
1-2 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 20 1.45
55 Zólyomi Karina

Zólyomi

Karina
2-3 MTK MTK 19 1.42
56 Parker Nadia Angelica

Parker

Nadia Angelica
5 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 20 1.40
57 LANGHORNE Crystal Allison

LANGHORNE

Crystal Allison
4-5 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 13 1.39
58 Mc Call Erica Angelyn

Mc Call

Erica Angelyn
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 20 1.35
59 MILOVANOVIC Jelena

MILOVANOVIC

Jelena
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 15 1.33
60 Krivacevic Tijana

Krivacevic

Tijana
4 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 18 1.33
61 Határ Bernadett

Határ

Bernadett
5 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 19 1.26
62 Gorjanácz Ágnes

Gorjanácz

Ágnes
2-3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 19 1.26
63 SZABÓ Bettina

SZABÓ

Bettina
1-2 MTK MTK 20 1.25
64 Bach Boglárka

Bach

Boglárka
3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 20 1.25
65 PÁL Szandra

PÁL

Szandra
3 MTK MTK 18 1.22
66 Kányási Veronika

Kányási

Veronika
2-1 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 20 1.20
67 Lelik Réka

Lelik

Réka
2 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 10 1.20
68 Kaposi-Demeter Hanna

Kaposi-Demeter

Hanna
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 18 1.17
69 Jakovina Tina

Jakovina

Tina
3-4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 20 1.15
70 VUCUROVIC Maja

VUCUROVIC

Maja
4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 20 1.15
71 Studer Zsuzsa

Studer

Zsuzsa
1-2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 13 1.15
72 JOVANOVIC Tina

JOVANOVIC

Tina
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 17 1.12
73 Török Ágnes

Török

Ágnes
3-4 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 20 1.10
74 Gémes-Sarok Nikolett

Gémes-Sarok

Nikolett
3-4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 18 1.06
75 Gereben Lívia

Gereben

Lívia
3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 20 1.05
76 Wéber Fruzsina

Wéber

Fruzsina
4-5 MTK MTK 19 1.05
77 Licskai Zsófia

Licskai

Zsófia
4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 20 1.05
78 Markó Dorina

Markó

Dorina
1 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 15 1.00
79 Koch Dóra

Koch

Dóra
2-3 MTK MTK 19 1.00
80 Fegyverneky Zsófia

Fegyverneky

Zsófia
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 19 0.95
81 STEPANOVA Kamila

STEPANOVA

Kamila
4-5 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 20 0.95
82 ZSOVÁR Orsolya

ZSOVÁR

Orsolya
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 18 0.94
83 Aldazabal Berroa Laura

Aldazabal Berroa

Laura
1 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 12 0.92
84 JANKÓ Flóra

JANKÓ

Flóra
2-3 MTK MTK 10 0.90
85 Zsilinszki Lilla

Zsilinszki

Lilla
4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 10 0.90
86 Dubei Debóra

Dubei

Debóra
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 20 0.90
87 Zele Dorina

Zele

Dorina
4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 20 0.90
88 Bálint Réka

Bálint

Réka
3-4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 20 0.85
89 Goree Cyesha

Goree

Cyesha
4-5 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 19 0.84
90 Angyal Nikolett

Angyal

Nikolett
4 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 17 0.82
91 GOCSMANN Ágota

GOCSMANN

Ágota
4 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 10 0.80
92 Kovács Georgina

Kovács

Georgina
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 20 0.80
93 Ambrus Szandra

Ambrus

Szandra
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 17 0.77
94 Farkas Fanni

Farkas

Fanni
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 13 0.77
95 Weninger Virág

Weninger

Virág
2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 20 0.75
96 Vukov Szonja

Vukov

Szonja
4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 11 0.73
97 SZÉKELY-HORVÁTH Zsuzsanna

SZÉKELY-HORVÁTH

Zsuzsanna
3-4 MTK MTK 18 0.72
98 KIRÁLY Lili

KIRÁLY

Lili
3 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 17 0.71
99 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 16 0.69
100 Kovalcsik Emese

Kovalcsik

Emese
4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 19 0.68
101 Mansaré Anna Manty

Mansaré

Anna Manty
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 20 0.65
102 Heljic Sara

Heljic

Sara
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 16 0.63
103 Tenyér Zsófia

Tenyér

Zsófia
1 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 16 0.63
104 Theodoreán Alexandra

Theodoreán

Alexandra
2-3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 18 0.61
105 Szeitl Vanessza

Szeitl

Vanessza
2 MTK MTK 15 0.60
106 Varga Zsófia

Varga

Zsófia
3 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 18 0.56
107 Kobolák Cintia Zsófia

Kobolák

Cintia Zsófia
4-5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 13 0.54
108 Szücs Réka

Szücs

Réka
1-2 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 17 0.53
109 SERBÁN Anett

SERBÁN

Anett
5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 10 0.50
110 Kiss Angelika

Kiss

Angelika
4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 16 0.50
111 Wentzel Nóra

Wentzel

Nóra
2-3 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 14 0.43
112 DEMETER Nóra

DEMETER

Nóra
4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 11 0.36
113 Czukor Dalma

Czukor

Dalma
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 13 0.31
114 Szücs Lilla

Szücs

Lilla
3-4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 15 0.13

Megyei szövetségek