Ranglisták - Női NB I. A - 2017/2018
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 KALU Josephine Ezinn

KALU

Josephine Ezinn
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 3.26
2 Hegedüs-Öri Györgyi

Hegedüs-Öri

Györgyi
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 20 2.50
3 JEFFERY Janeesa Desiree

JEFFERY

Janeesa Desiree
1-2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 16 2.44
4 Slaughter Ivey

Slaughter

Ivey
4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 19 2.32
5 MANDIC Sanja

MANDIC

Sanja
1 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 20 2.20
6 Böröndy Vivien

Böröndy

Vivien
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 2.05
7 Turner Yvonne

Turner

Yvonne
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 20 2.00
8 BURKHOLDER Kirby

BURKHOLDER

Kirby
3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 14 1.93
9 Dombai Réka

Dombai

Réka
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 1.84
10 Koziar Sigrid

Koziar

Sigrid
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 20 1.75
11 FIELDS Nirra

FIELDS

Nirra
1-2 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 20 1.75
12 Medgyessy Dóra

Medgyessy

Dóra
1 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 20 1.70
13 Krivacevic Tijana

Krivacevic

Tijana
4 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 18 1.67
14 Karakasevic Jefimija

Karakasevic

Jefimija
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 1.63
15 TEJA Oblak

TEJA

Oblak
1-2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 19 1.58
16 Studer Ágnes

Studer

Ágnes
1 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 20 1.50
17 Czukor Dalma

Czukor

Dalma
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 13 1.46
18 Szabó Fanni

Szabó

Fanni
3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 20 1.45
19 Adamecz Lilla

Adamecz

Lilla
3 MTK MTK 20 1.45
20 Suppán Anna

Suppán

Anna
2-3 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 19 1.42
21 Krnjic Sara

Krnjic

Sara
5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 18 1.28
22 MILOVANOVIC Jelena

MILOVANOVIC

Jelena
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 15 1.27
23 Imovbioh Sara

Imovbioh

Sara
4-5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 20 1.25
24 Nagy Dóra

Nagy

Dóra
1 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 12 1.25
25 ROBERSON Briana Alberta

ROBERSON

Briana Alberta
1 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 20 1.25
26 Horváth Bernadett

Horváth

Bernadett
1 MTK MTK 17 1.24
27 Theodoreán Alexandra

Theodoreán

Alexandra
2-3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 18 1.22
28 Salvadores Ángela

Salvadores

Ángela
2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 18 1.22
29 Goree Cyesha

Goree

Cyesha
4-5 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 19 1.21
30 Simon Zsófia

Simon

Zsófia
2-3 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 17 1.18
31 Szabó Flóra

Szabó

Flóra
4 MTK MTK 20 1.15
32 Czank Timea

Czank

Timea
1-2 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 20 1.15
33 CHESLEK Shelby cheyanne

CHESLEK

Shelby cheyanne
5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 20 1.15
34 Lelik Réka

Lelik

Réka
2 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 10 1.10
35 ERKIC Maja

ERKIC

Maja
2-3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 11 1.09
36 Laklóth Anna

Laklóth

Anna
2-3 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 13 1.08
37 Pusztai Petra

Pusztai

Petra
2 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 18 1.06
38 Török Ágnes

Török

Ágnes
3-4 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 20 1.00
39 Pavel Elisabeth

Pavel

Elisabeth
4-5 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 20 1.00
40 Raksányi Krisztina

Raksányi

Krisztina
2 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 10 1.00
41 Mérész Beatrix

Mérész

Beatrix
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 0.95
42 Barnai Judit Eszter

Barnai

Judit Eszter
5 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 20 0.95
43 Parker Nadia Angelica

Parker

Nadia Angelica
5 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 20 0.95
44 SZÉKELY-HORVÁTH Zsuzsanna

SZÉKELY-HORVÁTH

Zsuzsanna
3-4 MTK MTK 18 0.94
45 Gémes-Sarok Nikolett

Gémes-Sarok

Nikolett
3-4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 18 0.94
46 Gorjanácz Ágnes

Gorjanácz

Ágnes
2-3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 19 0.90
47 Tóth Orsolya

Tóth

Orsolya
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 0.90
48 Bach Boglárka

Bach

Boglárka
3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 20 0.90
49 MAKSIMOVIC Jelena

MAKSIMOVIC

Jelena
1 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 20 0.90
50 ZSOVÁR Orsolya

ZSOVÁR

Orsolya
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 18 0.89
51 JOVANOVIC Tina

JOVANOVIC

Tina
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 17 0.88
52 Benke Sára

Benke

Sára
2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 20 0.85
53 VUCUROVIC Maja

VUCUROVIC

Maja
4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 20 0.80
54 Bálint Réka

Bálint

Réka
3-4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 20 0.80
55 Mc Call Erica Angelyn

Mc Call

Erica Angelyn
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 20 0.80
56 Pusztai Sára

Pusztai

Sára
1 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 15 0.80
57 Süle Krisztina

Süle

Krisztina
2-3 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 20 0.80
58 Gereben Lívia

Gereben

Lívia
3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 20 0.80
59 Gáspár-Szalay Virág

Gáspár-Szalay

Virág
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 19 0.79
60 Crvendakic Aleksandra

Crvendakic

Aleksandra
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 19 0.79
61 Katona Szidónia

Katona

Szidónia
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 18 0.78
62 LANGHORNE Crystal Allison

LANGHORNE

Crystal Allison
4-5 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 13 0.77
63 Jakovina Tina

Jakovina

Tina
3-4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 20 0.75
64 Ruják Nóra Anna

Ruják

Nóra Anna
1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 20 0.75
65 Zele Dorina

Zele

Dorina
4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 20 0.70
66 Kányási Veronika

Kányási

Veronika
2-1 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 20 0.70
67 Fegyverneky Zsófia

Fegyverneky

Zsófia
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 19 0.68
68 Varga Zsófia

Varga

Zsófia
3 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 18 0.67
69 CVITKOVIC Andrijana

CVITKOVIC

Andrijana
5 MTK MTK 20 0.65
70 Szabó Dóra

Szabó

Dóra
1-2 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 20 0.65
71 MELNIKA Zenta

MELNIKA

Zenta
5 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 19 0.63
72 Heljic Sara

Heljic

Sara
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 16 0.63
73 Tenyér Zsófia

Tenyér

Zsófia
1 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 16 0.63
74 Farkas Fanni

Farkas

Fanni
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 13 0.62
75 Mokango Modiri Chanel

Mokango Modiri

Chanel
5-4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 20 0.60
76 Kovács Georgina

Kovács

Georgina
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 20 0.60
77 Szücs Réka

Szücs

Réka
1-2 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 17 0.59
78 Ambrus Szandra

Ambrus

Szandra
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 17 0.59
79 KrakoviAovA¡ Tereza

KrakoviAovA¡

Tereza
3-4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 19 0.58
80 Weninger Virág

Weninger

Virág
2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 20 0.55
81 Sánta Petra

Sánta

Petra
1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 20 0.55
82 Popovic Jovana

Popovic

Jovana
1-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 20 0.55
83 Licskai Zsófia

Licskai

Zsófia
4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 20 0.55
84 Kovács Vanessza

Kovács

Vanessza
4 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 19 0.53
85 Cukic Tijana

Cukic

Tijana
1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 14 0.50
86 JANKÓ Flóra

JANKÓ

Flóra
2-3 MTK MTK 10 0.50
87 GOCSMANN Ágota

GOCSMANN

Ágota
4 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 10 0.50
88 György Tímea

György

Tímea
4 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 14 0.50
89 Studer Zsuzsa

Studer

Zsuzsa
1-2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 13 0.46
90 Dubei Debóra

Dubei

Debóra
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 20 0.45
91 STEPANOVA Kamila

STEPANOVA

Kamila
4-5 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 20 0.45
92 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 16 0.44
93 Wentzel Nóra

Wentzel

Nóra
2-3 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 14 0.43
94 Zsilinszki Lilla

Zsilinszki

Lilla
4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 10 0.40
95 SERBÁN Anett

SERBÁN

Anett
5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 10 0.40
96 Koch Dóra

Koch

Dóra
2-3 MTK MTK 19 0.37
97 PÁL Szandra

PÁL

Szandra
3 MTK MTK 18 0.33
98 Zólyomi Karina

Zólyomi

Karina
2-3 MTK MTK 19 0.32
99 Wéber Fruzsina

Wéber

Fruzsina
4-5 MTK MTK 19 0.32
100 Kobolák Cintia Zsófia

Kobolák

Cintia Zsófia
4-5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 13 0.31
101 Kiss Angelika

Kiss

Angelika
4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 16 0.31
102 SZABÓ Bettina

SZABÓ

Bettina
1-2 MTK MTK 20 0.30
103 Kaposi-Demeter Hanna

Kaposi-Demeter

Hanna
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 18 0.28
104 Vukov Szonja

Vukov

Szonja
4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 11 0.27
105 Határ Bernadett

Határ

Bernadett
5 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 19 0.26
106 Mansaré Anna Manty

Mansaré

Anna Manty
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 20 0.20
107 Markó Dorina

Markó

Dorina
1 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 15 0.20
108 KIRÁLY Lili

KIRÁLY

Lili
3 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 17 0.18
109 Szücs Lilla

Szücs

Lilla
3-4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 15 0.13
110 Angyal Nikolett

Angyal

Nikolett
4 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 17 0.12
111 Kovalcsik Emese

Kovalcsik

Emese
4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 19 0.11
112 Aldazabal Berroa Laura

Aldazabal Berroa

Laura
1 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 12 0.08
113 Szeitl Vanessza

Szeitl

Vanessza
2 MTK MTK 15 0.07
114 DEMETER Nóra

DEMETER

Nóra
4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 11 0.00

Megyei szövetségek