Ranglisták - Női NB I. A - 2017/2018
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Imovbioh Sara

Imovbioh

Sara
4-5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 20 8.55
2 Slaughter Ivey

Slaughter

Ivey
4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 19 6.58
3 CHESLEK Shelby cheyanne

CHESLEK

Shelby cheyanne
5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 20 6.35
4 Barnai Judit Eszter

Barnai

Judit Eszter
5 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 20 6.00
5 Karakasevic Jefimija

Karakasevic

Jefimija
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 5.63
6 Adamecz Lilla

Adamecz

Lilla
3 MTK MTK 20 5.40
7 Krnjic Sara

Krnjic

Sara
5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 18 5.28
8 Parker Nadia Angelica

Parker

Nadia Angelica
5 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 20 5.00
9 Goree Cyesha

Goree

Cyesha
4-5 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 19 4.90
10 LANGHORNE Crystal Allison

LANGHORNE

Crystal Allison
4-5 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 13 4.77
11 Mokango Modiri Chanel

Mokango Modiri

Chanel
5-4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 20 4.75
12 MAKSIMOVIC Jelena

MAKSIMOVIC

Jelena
1 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 20 4.55
13 BURKHOLDER Kirby

BURKHOLDER

Kirby
3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 14 4.29
14 Crvendakic Aleksandra

Crvendakic

Aleksandra
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 19 4.26
15 Mc Call Erica Angelyn

Mc Call

Erica Angelyn
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 20 4.25
16 Hegedüs-Öri Györgyi

Hegedüs-Öri

Györgyi
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 20 4.10
17 MANDIC Sanja

MANDIC

Sanja
1 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 20 4.00
18 JOVANOVIC Tina

JOVANOVIC

Tina
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 17 3.77
19 Medgyessy Dóra

Medgyessy

Dóra
1 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 20 3.75
20 KrakoviAovA¡ Tereza

KrakoviAovA¡

Tereza
3-4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 19 3.68
21 Határ Bernadett

Határ

Bernadett
5 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 19 3.63
22 Krivacevic Tijana

Krivacevic

Tijana
4 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 18 3.50
23 MELNIKA Zenta

MELNIKA

Zenta
5 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 19 3.47
24 VUCUROVIC Maja

VUCUROVIC

Maja
4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 20 3.45
25 Süle Krisztina

Süle

Krisztina
2-3 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 20 3.45
26 Koziar Sigrid

Koziar

Sigrid
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 20 3.40
27 Pavel Elisabeth

Pavel

Elisabeth
4-5 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 20 3.25
28 FIELDS Nirra

FIELDS

Nirra
1-2 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 20 3.25
29 CVITKOVIC Andrijana

CVITKOVIC

Andrijana
5 MTK MTK 20 3.15
30 Kovács Vanessza

Kovács

Vanessza
4 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 19 3.05
31 JEFFERY Janeesa Desiree

JEFFERY

Janeesa Desiree
1-2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 16 3.00
32 KALU Josephine Ezinn

KALU

Josephine Ezinn
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 2.79
33 STEPANOVA Kamila

STEPANOVA

Kamila
4-5 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 20 2.75
34 Turner Yvonne

Turner

Yvonne
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 20 2.70
35 Szabó Flóra

Szabó

Flóra
4 MTK MTK 20 2.70
36 Zele Dorina

Zele

Dorina
4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 20 2.55
37 Czank Timea

Czank

Timea
1-2 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 20 2.55
38 Szabó Dóra

Szabó

Dóra
1-2 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 20 2.55
39 ROBERSON Briana Alberta

ROBERSON

Briana Alberta
1 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 20 2.50
40 SZÉKELY-HORVÁTH Zsuzsanna

SZÉKELY-HORVÁTH

Zsuzsanna
3-4 MTK MTK 18 2.50
41 Lelik Réka

Lelik

Réka
2 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 10 2.50
42 Popovic Jovana

Popovic

Jovana
1-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 20 2.40
43 Katona Szidónia

Katona

Szidónia
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 18 2.39
44 Mérész Beatrix

Mérész

Beatrix
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 2.37
45 ERKIC Maja

ERKIC

Maja
2-3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 11 2.36
46 Licskai Zsófia

Licskai

Zsófia
4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 20 2.35
47 Horváth Bernadett

Horváth

Bernadett
1 MTK MTK 17 2.35
48 ZSOVÁR Orsolya

ZSOVÁR

Orsolya
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 18 2.33
49 MILOVANOVIC Jelena

MILOVANOVIC

Jelena
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 15 2.33
50 Studer Ágnes

Studer

Ágnes
1 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 20 2.25
51 Jakovina Tina

Jakovina

Tina
3-4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 20 2.20
52 Török Ágnes

Török

Ágnes
3-4 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 20 2.20
53 Salvadores Ángela

Salvadores

Ángela
2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 18 2.17
54 TEJA Oblak

TEJA

Oblak
1-2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 19 2.16
55 Suppán Anna

Suppán

Anna
2-3 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 19 2.16
56 Böröndy Vivien

Böröndy

Vivien
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 2.10
57 Nagy Dóra

Nagy

Dóra
1 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 12 2.08
58 Tóth Orsolya

Tóth

Orsolya
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 2.05
59 Gereben Lívia

Gereben

Lívia
3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 20 2.05
60 Raksányi Krisztina

Raksányi

Krisztina
2 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 10 1.90
61 György Tímea

György

Tímea
4 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 14 1.86
62 Dombai Réka

Dombai

Réka
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 1.84
63 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 16 1.75
64 Kiss Angelika

Kiss

Angelika
4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 16 1.75
65 Simon Zsófia

Simon

Zsófia
2-3 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 17 1.71
66 Heljic Sara

Heljic

Sara
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 16 1.69
67 Gémes-Sarok Nikolett

Gémes-Sarok

Nikolett
3-4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 18 1.67
68 Pusztai Sára

Pusztai

Sára
1 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 15 1.67
69 Mansaré Anna Manty

Mansaré

Anna Manty
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 20 1.65
70 Szabó Fanni

Szabó

Fanni
3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 20 1.60
71 Ruják Nóra Anna

Ruják

Nóra Anna
1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 20 1.60
72 Dubei Debóra

Dubei

Debóra
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 20 1.60
73 Pusztai Petra

Pusztai

Petra
2 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 18 1.50
74 Theodoreán Alexandra

Theodoreán

Alexandra
2-3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 18 1.50
75 Wéber Fruzsina

Wéber

Fruzsina
4-5 MTK MTK 19 1.47
76 Bálint Réka

Bálint

Réka
3-4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 20 1.40
77 Fegyverneky Zsófia

Fegyverneky

Zsófia
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 19 1.37
78 Cukic Tijana

Cukic

Tijana
1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 14 1.36
79 Bach Boglárka

Bach

Boglárka
3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 20 1.35
80 Gáspár-Szalay Virág

Gáspár-Szalay

Virág
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 19 1.32
81 Koch Dóra

Koch

Dóra
2-3 MTK MTK 19 1.32
82 Ambrus Szandra

Ambrus

Szandra
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 17 1.29
83 Angyal Nikolett

Angyal

Nikolett
4 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 17 1.29
84 Vukov Szonja

Vukov

Szonja
4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 11 1.27
85 Gorjanácz Ágnes

Gorjanácz

Ágnes
2-3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 19 1.26
86 Kobolák Cintia Zsófia

Kobolák

Cintia Zsófia
4-5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 13 1.23
87 PÁL Szandra

PÁL

Szandra
3 MTK MTK 18 1.22
88 Benke Sára

Benke

Sára
2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 20 1.20
89 Aldazabal Berroa Laura

Aldazabal Berroa

Laura
1 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 12 1.17
90 Czukor Dalma

Czukor

Dalma
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 13 1.15
91 Zólyomi Karina

Zólyomi

Karina
2-3 MTK MTK 19 1.11
92 Varga Zsófia

Varga

Zsófia
3 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 18 1.11
93 Zsilinszki Lilla

Zsilinszki

Lilla
4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 10 1.00
94 Kányási Veronika

Kányási

Veronika
2-1 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 20 0.95
95 Sánta Petra

Sánta

Petra
1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 20 0.90
96 Kovács Georgina

Kovács

Georgina
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 20 0.90
97 Kovalcsik Emese

Kovalcsik

Emese
4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 19 0.90
98 Kaposi-Demeter Hanna

Kaposi-Demeter

Hanna
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 18 0.89
99 Weninger Virág

Weninger

Virág
2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 20 0.85
100 GOCSMANN Ágota

GOCSMANN

Ágota
4 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 10 0.80
101 Laklóth Anna

Laklóth

Anna
2-3 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 13 0.77
102 Studer Zsuzsa

Studer

Zsuzsa
1-2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 13 0.77
103 Wentzel Nóra

Wentzel

Nóra
2-3 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 14 0.71
104 JANKÓ Flóra

JANKÓ

Flóra
2-3 MTK MTK 10 0.70
105 SERBÁN Anett

SERBÁN

Anett
5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 10 0.60
106 Markó Dorina

Markó

Dorina
1 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 15 0.53
107 KIRÁLY Lili

KIRÁLY

Lili
3 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 17 0.53
108 SZABÓ Bettina

SZABÓ

Bettina
1-2 MTK MTK 20 0.50
109 Szücs Lilla

Szücs

Lilla
3-4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 15 0.47
110 DEMETER Nóra

DEMETER

Nóra
4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 11 0.46
111 Tenyér Zsófia

Tenyér

Zsófia
1 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 16 0.38
112 Farkas Fanni

Farkas

Fanni
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 13 0.31
113 Szücs Réka

Szücs

Réka
1-2 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 17 0.29
114 Szeitl Vanessza

Szeitl

Vanessza
2 MTK MTK 15 0.20

Megyei szövetségek