Ranglisták - Női NB I. A - 2017/2018
Minimum 4 lejátszott mérkőzés
P. Név Poszt Csapat M. Érték
1 IMOVBIOH Sara 4-5 PEAC-Pécs 20 8.55
2 SLAUGHTER Ivy 4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 19 6.58
3 CHESLEK Shelby cheyanne 5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 20 6.35
4 BARNAI Judit 5 BEAC Újbuda 20 6.00
5 KARAKASEVIC Jefimija 5 Vasas Akadémia 19 5.63
6 ADAMECZ Lilla 3 MTK 20 5.40
7 KRNJIC Sara 5 KSC-Szekszárd 18 5.28
8 PARKER Nadia Angelica 5 ZTE NKK 20 5.00
9 GOREE Cyesha Damian 4-5 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 19 4.90
10 LANGHORNE Crystal Allison 4-5 Sopron Basket 13 4.77
11 MOKANGO MODIRI Chanel 5-4 VBW CEKK Cegléd 20 4.75
12 MAKSIMOVIC Jelena 1 VBW CEKK Cegléd 20 4.55
13 BURKHOLDER Kirby 3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 14 4.29
14 CRVENDAKIC Aleksandra 3 Sopron Basket 19 4.26
15 MCCALL Erica Angelyn 4-5 KSC-Szekszárd 20 4.25
16 HEGEDÛS-ÖRI Györgyi 4 ZTE NKK 20 4.10
17 MANDIC Sanja 1 PEAC-Pécs 20 4.00
18 JOVANOVIC Tina 4 Sopron Basket 17 3.77
19 MEDGYESSY Dóra 1 VBW CEKK Cegléd 20 3.75
20 KrakoviAovA¡ Tereza 3-4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 19 3.68
21 HATÁR Bernadett 5 Sopron Basket 19 3.63
22 KRIVACEVIC TIJANA 4 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 18 3.50
23 MELNIKA Zenta 5 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 19 3.47
24 SÜLE Krisztina 2-3 BEAC Újbuda 20 3.45
25 VUCUROVIC Maja 4 PEAC-Pécs 20 3.45
26 KOIZAR Sigrid 1 ZTE NKK 20 3.40
27 FIELDS Nirra 1-2 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 20 3.25
28 PAVEL Elisabeth 4-5 ZTE NKK 20 3.25
29 CVITKOVIC Andrijana 5 MTK 20 3.15
30 KOVÁCS Vanessza 4 BEAC Újbuda 19 3.05
31 JEFFERY Janeesa Desiree 1-2 ZTE NKK 16 3.00
32 KALU Josephine Ezinn 1-2 Vasas Akadémia 19 2.79
33 STEPANOVA Kamila 4-5 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 20 2.75
34 TURNER Yvonne 1-2 Sopron Basket 20 2.70
35 SZABÓ Flóra 4 MTK 20 2.70
36 SZAB� II. D�ra 1-2 BEAC Újbuda 20 2.55
37 ZELE Dorina 4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 20 2.55
38 CZANK Timea 1-2 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 20 2.55
39 ROBERSON Briana Alberta 1 PEAC-Pécs 20 2.50
40 SZÉKELY-HORVÁTH Zsuzsanna 3-4 MTK 18 2.50
41 LELIK Réka 2 VBW CEKK Cegléd 10 2.50
42 POPOVIC Jovana 1-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd 20 2.40
43 KATONA Szidónia 2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd 18 2.39
44 MÉRÉSZ Beatrix 3-4 Vasas Akadémia 19 2.37
45 ERKIC Maja 2-3 KSC-Szekszárd 11 2.36
46 LICSKAI Zsófia 4 PEAC-Pécs 20 2.35
47 HORVÁTH Bernadett 1 MTK 17 2.35
48 MILOVANOVIC Jelena 4 Sopron Basket 15 2.33
49 ZSOVÁR Orsolya 2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd 18 2.33
50 STUDER Ágnes 1 KSC-Szekszárd 20 2.25
51 JAKOVINA Tina 3-4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 20 2.20
52 TÖRÖK Ágnes 3-4 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 20 2.20
53 SALVADORES Angela 2 Sopron Basket 18 2.17
54 TEJA Oblak 1-2 KSC-Szekszárd 19 2.16
55 SUPPÁN Anna 2-3 BEAC Újbuda 19 2.16
56 BÖRÖNDY Vivien 3 Vasas Akadémia 20 2.10
57 NAGY D�ra 1 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 12 2.08
58 GEREBEN LÍvia 3 KSC-Szekszárd 20 2.05
59 TÓTH Orsolya 2 Vasas Akadémia 20 2.05
60 RAKSÁNYI Krisztina 2 PEAC-Pécs 10 1.90
61 GYÖRGY Tímea 4 BEAC Újbuda 14 1.86
62 DOMBAI Réka 3 Vasas Akadémia 19 1.84
63 KISS Angelika 4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 16 1.75
64 KIS Virág 5 KSC-Szekszárd 16 1.75
65 SIMON Zsófia 2-3 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 17 1.71
66 HELJIC Sara 4 Vasas Akadémia 16 1.69
67 PUSZTAI Sára 1 BEAC Újbuda 15 1.67
68 GÉMES-SAROK Nikolett 3-4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 18 1.67
69 MANSARE Anna Manty 4-5 KSC-Szekszárd 20 1.65
70 DUBEI Debóra 3 Sopron Basket 20 1.60
71 SZAB� Fanni 3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 20 1.60
72 RUJÁK Nóra 1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 20 1.60
73 PUSZTAI Petra 2 BEAC Újbuda 18 1.50
74 THEODOREÁN Alexandra 2-3 KSC-Szekszárd 18 1.50
75 WÉBER Fruzsina 4-5 MTK 19 1.47
76 BÁLINT Réka 3-4 KSC-Szekszárd 20 1.40
77 FEGYVERNEKY Zsófia 1-2 Sopron Basket 19 1.37
78 CUKIC Tijana 1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 14 1.36
79 BACH Boglárka 3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 20 1.35
80 KOCH Dóra 2-3 MTK 19 1.32
81 SZALAY Virág 1 ZTE NKK 19 1.32
82 ANGYAL Nikolett 4 BEAC Újbuda 17 1.29
83 AMBRUS Szandra 1 Vasas Akadémia 17 1.29
84 VUKOV Szonja 4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 11 1.27
85 GORJANÁCZ Ágnes 2-3 ZTE NKK 19 1.26
86 KOBOLÁK Cintia 4-5 VBW CEKK Cegléd 13 1.23
87 PÁL Szandra 3 MTK 18 1.22
88 BENKE Sára 2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 20 1.20
89 ALDAZABAL Laura 1 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 12 1.17
90 CZUKOR Dalma 3 Sopron Basket 13 1.15
91 ZÓLYOMI Karina 2-3 MTK 19 1.11
92 VARGA Zs�fia 3 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 18 1.11
93 ZSILINSZKY Lilla 4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 10 1.00
94 KÁNYÁSI Veronika 2-1 VBW CEKK Cegléd 20 0.95
95 SÁNTA Petra 1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 20 0.90
96 KOVÁCS Georgina 1 ZTE NKK 20 0.90
97 KOVALCSIK Emese 4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 19 0.90
98 DEMETER Hanna 4 Vasas Akadémia 18 0.89
99 WENINGER Virág 2 Sopron Basket 20 0.85
100 GOCSMANN Ágota 4 BEAC Újbuda 10 0.80
101 LAKL�TH Anna 2-3 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 13 0.77
102 STUDER Zsuzsa 1-2 KSC-Szekszárd 13 0.77
103 WENTZEL Nóra 2-3 PEAC-Pécs 14 0.71
104 JANKÓ Flóra 2-3 MTK 10 0.70
105 SERBÁN Anett 5 VBW CEKK Cegléd 10 0.60
106 KIRÁLY Lili 3 BEAC Újbuda 17 0.53
107 MARK� Dorina 1 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 15 0.53
108 SZABÓ Bettina 1-2 MTK 20 0.50
109 SZÛCS Lilla 3-4 PEAC-Pécs 15 0.47
110 DEMETER Nóra 4 PEAC-Pécs 11 0.46
111 TENYÉR Zsófia 1 PEAC-Pécs 16 0.38
112 FARKAS Fanni 2 Vasas Akadémia 13 0.31
113 SZÛCS Réka 1-2 PEAC-Pécs 17 0.29
114 SZEITL Vanessza 2 MTK 15 0.20

Megyei szövetségek