Ranglisták - Női NB I. A - 2017/2018
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Medgyessy Dóra

Medgyessy

Dóra
1 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 20 6.95
2 MANDIC Sanja

MANDIC

Sanja
1 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 20 6.45
3 TEJA Oblak

TEJA

Oblak
1-2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 19 4.84
4 Studer Ágnes

Studer

Ágnes
1 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 20 4.40
5 KALU Josephine Ezinn

KALU

Josephine Ezinn
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 4.16
6 Fegyverneky Zsófia

Fegyverneky

Zsófia
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 19 4.05
7 Horváth Bernadett

Horváth

Bernadett
1 MTK MTK 17 3.94
8 Simon Zsófia

Simon

Zsófia
2-3 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 17 3.77
9 Nagy Dóra

Nagy

Dóra
1 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 12 3.75
10 Turner Yvonne

Turner

Yvonne
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 20 3.60
11 Czank Timea

Czank

Timea
1-2 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 20 3.20
12 ERKIC Maja

ERKIC

Maja
2-3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 11 3.18
13 Salvadores Ángela

Salvadores

Ángela
2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 18 3.17
14 Popovic Jovana

Popovic

Jovana
1-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 20 3.15
15 Ruják Nóra Anna

Ruják

Nóra Anna
1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 20 3.05
16 Süle Krisztina

Süle

Krisztina
2-3 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 20 3.00
17 FIELDS Nirra

FIELDS

Nirra
1-2 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 20 3.00
18 Gáspár-Szalay Virág

Gáspár-Szalay

Virág
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 19 2.95
19 Koziar Sigrid

Koziar

Sigrid
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 20 2.85
20 Pusztai Sára

Pusztai

Sára
1 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 15 2.80
21 Crvendakic Aleksandra

Crvendakic

Aleksandra
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 19 2.79
22 JEFFERY Janeesa Desiree

JEFFERY

Janeesa Desiree
1-2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 16 2.69
23 Hegedüs-Öri Györgyi

Hegedüs-Öri

Györgyi
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 20 2.60
24 Szabó Fanni

Szabó

Fanni
3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 20 2.50
25 Böröndy Vivien

Böröndy

Vivien
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 2.40
26 Slaughter Ivey

Slaughter

Ivey
4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 19 2.32
27 Laklóth Anna

Laklóth

Anna
2-3 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 13 2.23
28 MILOVANOVIC Jelena

MILOVANOVIC

Jelena
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 15 2.20
29 BURKHOLDER Kirby

BURKHOLDER

Kirby
3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 14 2.14
30 Raksányi Krisztina

Raksányi

Krisztina
2 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 10 2.10
31 ROBERSON Briana Alberta

ROBERSON

Briana Alberta
1 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 20 2.10
32 Cukic Tijana

Cukic

Tijana
1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 14 2.07
33 Krnjic Sara

Krnjic

Sara
5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 18 2.06
34 Bach Boglárka

Bach

Boglárka
3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 20 2.05
35 CHESLEK Shelby cheyanne

CHESLEK

Shelby cheyanne
5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 20 2.05
36 Kányási Veronika

Kányási

Veronika
2-1 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 20 2.05
37 Sánta Petra

Sánta

Petra
1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 20 1.90
38 Gereben Lívia

Gereben

Lívia
3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 20 1.85
39 Adamecz Lilla

Adamecz

Lilla
3 MTK MTK 20 1.85
40 Koch Dóra

Koch

Dóra
2-3 MTK MTK 19 1.84
41 Pusztai Petra

Pusztai

Petra
2 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 18 1.83
42 Gémes-Sarok Nikolett

Gémes-Sarok

Nikolett
3-4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 18 1.83
43 Szabó Dóra

Szabó

Dóra
1-2 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 20 1.80
44 Krivacevic Tijana

Krivacevic

Tijana
4 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 18 1.78
45 Theodoreán Alexandra

Theodoreán

Alexandra
2-3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 18 1.78
46 Dombai Réka

Dombai

Réka
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 1.74
47 Katona Szidónia

Katona

Szidónia
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 18 1.72
48 Weninger Virág

Weninger

Virág
2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 20 1.70
49 Bálint Réka

Bálint

Réka
3-4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 20 1.60
50 Dubei Debóra

Dubei

Debóra
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 20 1.60
51 Pavel Elisabeth

Pavel

Elisabeth
4-5 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 20 1.55
52 Lelik Réka

Lelik

Réka
2 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 10 1.50
53 SZÉKELY-HORVÁTH Zsuzsanna

SZÉKELY-HORVÁTH

Zsuzsanna
3-4 MTK MTK 18 1.50
54 Suppán Anna

Suppán

Anna
2-3 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 19 1.47
55 Tóth Orsolya

Tóth

Orsolya
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 1.45
56 Goree Cyesha

Goree

Cyesha
4-5 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 19 1.42
57 Török Ágnes

Török

Ágnes
3-4 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 20 1.40
58 KrakoviAovA¡ Tereza

KrakoviAovA¡

Tereza
3-4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 19 1.26
59 MELNIKA Zenta

MELNIKA

Zenta
5 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 19 1.26
60 Czukor Dalma

Czukor

Dalma
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 13 1.23
61 Gorjanácz Ágnes

Gorjanácz

Ágnes
2-3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 19 1.21
62 Barnai Judit Eszter

Barnai

Judit Eszter
5 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 20 1.20
63 JOVANOVIC Tina

JOVANOVIC

Tina
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 17 1.18
64 Varga Zsófia

Varga

Zsófia
3 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 18 1.17
65 Kovács Georgina

Kovács

Georgina
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 20 1.15
66 Parker Nadia Angelica

Parker

Nadia Angelica
5 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 20 1.15
67 Karakasevic Jefimija

Karakasevic

Jefimija
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 1.11
68 CVITKOVIC Andrijana

CVITKOVIC

Andrijana
5 MTK MTK 20 1.10
69 Vukov Szonja

Vukov

Szonja
4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 11 1.09
70 Studer Zsuzsa

Studer

Zsuzsa
1-2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 13 1.08
71 ZSOVÁR Orsolya

ZSOVÁR

Orsolya
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 18 1.06
72 PÁL Szandra

PÁL

Szandra
3 MTK MTK 18 1.06
73 Szabó Flóra

Szabó

Flóra
4 MTK MTK 20 1.05
74 Benke Sára

Benke

Sára
2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 20 1.05
75 Mokango Modiri Chanel

Mokango Modiri

Chanel
5-4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 20 1.05
76 STEPANOVA Kamila

STEPANOVA

Kamila
4-5 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 20 1.05
77 Wentzel Nóra

Wentzel

Nóra
2-3 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 14 1.00
78 LANGHORNE Crystal Allison

LANGHORNE

Crystal Allison
4-5 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 13 1.00
79 Licskai Zsófia

Licskai

Zsófia
4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 20 0.95
80 Markó Dorina

Markó

Dorina
1 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 15 0.87
81 Zele Dorina

Zele

Dorina
4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 20 0.85
82 Kiss Angelika

Kiss

Angelika
4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 16 0.81
83 MAKSIMOVIC Jelena

MAKSIMOVIC

Jelena
1 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 20 0.80
84 Zólyomi Karina

Zólyomi

Karina
2-3 MTK MTK 19 0.79
85 Farkas Fanni

Farkas

Fanni
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 13 0.77
86 VUCUROVIC Maja

VUCUROVIC

Maja
4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 20 0.75
87 Szücs Réka

Szücs

Réka
1-2 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 17 0.71
88 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 16 0.69
89 Mérész Beatrix

Mérész

Beatrix
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 0.68
90 Határ Bernadett

Határ

Bernadett
5 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 19 0.68
91 György Tímea

György

Tímea
4 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 14 0.64
92 Heljic Sara

Heljic

Sara
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 16 0.63
93 Kobolák Cintia Zsófia

Kobolák

Cintia Zsófia
4-5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 13 0.62
94 Mc Call Erica Angelyn

Mc Call

Erica Angelyn
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 20 0.60
95 JANKÓ Flóra

JANKÓ

Flóra
2-3 MTK MTK 10 0.60
96 SZABÓ Bettina

SZABÓ

Bettina
1-2 MTK MTK 20 0.60
97 Jakovina Tina

Jakovina

Tina
3-4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 20 0.60
98 Ambrus Szandra

Ambrus

Szandra
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 17 0.59
99 Wéber Fruzsina

Wéber

Fruzsina
4-5 MTK MTK 19 0.47
100 Kaposi-Demeter Hanna

Kaposi-Demeter

Hanna
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 18 0.44
101 Aldazabal Berroa Laura

Aldazabal Berroa

Laura
1 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 12 0.42
102 Kovács Vanessza

Kovács

Vanessza
4 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 19 0.42
103 Szeitl Vanessza

Szeitl

Vanessza
2 MTK MTK 15 0.33
104 Mansaré Anna Manty

Mansaré

Anna Manty
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 20 0.30
105 GOCSMANN Ágota

GOCSMANN

Ágota
4 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 10 0.30
106 Angyal Nikolett

Angyal

Nikolett
4 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 17 0.29
107 Imovbioh Sara

Imovbioh

Sara
4-5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 20 0.25
108 Tenyér Zsófia

Tenyér

Zsófia
1 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 16 0.25
109 Szücs Lilla

Szücs

Lilla
3-4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 15 0.20
110 DEMETER Nóra

DEMETER

Nóra
4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 11 0.18
111 KIRÁLY Lili

KIRÁLY

Lili
3 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 17 0.18
112 Kovalcsik Emese

Kovalcsik

Emese
4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 19 0.16
113 Zsilinszki Lilla

Zsilinszki

Lilla
4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 10 0.10
114 SERBÁN Anett

SERBÁN

Anett
5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 10 0.10

Megyei szövetségek