Ranglisták - NB I. A, Fiú U20 - 2017/2018
Minimum 4 lejátszott mérkőzés
P. Név Poszt Csapat M. Érték
1 SZIGEDI Bence Jászberény U20 24 4.96
2 KOZÁK Márton DEAC U20 23 4.52
3 PAPP István Alba Fehérvár U20 17 4.29
4 MÁRTON Ádám Egis Körmend U20 25 3.80
5 FILIPOVITY Péter Milán Kaposvári KK U20 26 3.62
6 POLGÁRDY Ádám Sopron KC U20 24 3.54
7 DOKTOR Péter Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 21 3.48
8 KIS Attila Raul Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 24 3.38
9 PUPP Bence Atomerõmû SE U20 19 3.37
10 VUKCEVIC Nikola KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 18 3.33
11 VARGA Krisztián Alba Fehérvár U20 17 3.29
12 VARGA Máté Alba Fehérvár U20 19 3.21
13 HOCK Gergõ Kaposvári KK U20 20 3.15
14 KOVÁCS Martin Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 21 3.10
15 BOGDÁN Benedek Kaposvári KK U20 26 3.00
16 SZALAI Milán Zsolt Atomerõmû SE U20 24 2.92
17 KOCSIS Zalán Kaposvári KK U20 26 2.89
18 SIKLÓS Olivér MAFC U20 25 2.88
19 OMENAKA Godwin Ekene DEAC U20 15 2.87
20 DURÁZI Krisztofer Falco KC U20 21 2.86
21 KATONA Bence MAFC U20 13 2.85
22 KOVÁCS Ákos Jászberény U20 17 2.82
23 RÉPÁSI Roland Jászberény U20 19 2.74
24 WERNER Viktor Sopron KC U20 26 2.69
25 LÕRINCZ Miklós Jászberény U20 17 2.65
26 MONDI Richárd Jászberény U20 14 2.64
27 GULYÁS Milán Atomerõmû SE U20 22 2.50
28 NOVÁK áron Mihály Jászberény U20 22 2.46
29 LÉVI Kevin Dominik Alba Fehérvár U20 23 2.44
30 MOLNÁR Dániel KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 24 2.38
31 PAJOR Dávid Atomerõmû SE U20 25 2.36
32 KERPEL-FRONIUS Gáspár Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 26 2.35
33 KASZÁS Márton Jászberény U20 24 2.33
34 BLASKOVITS Balázs KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 19 2.26
35 BÍRÓ Levente PVSK U20 23 2.26
36 PAPP Barna Sopron KC U20 24 2.25
37 DANCSECS András Falco KC U20 17 2.24
38 KOVÁCS Bence Falco KC U20 23 2.17
39 NÉMETH Ákos Egis Körmend U20 15 2.13
40 SZABÓ Martin Jászberény U20 25 2.12
41 ASSZÚ Ádám DEAC U20 20 2.05
42 KOVÁCS Kristóf Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 25 2.04
43 KOZÁK Bertalan DEAC U20 23 2.04
44 BAGÓ Martin Sopron KC U20 20 2.00
45 FEHÉR Ákos MAFC U20 22 2.00
46 FRIKKER Marcell Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 26 1.96
47 RUDNER Gábor Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 23 1.96
48 BONIFERT Bendegúz Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 25 1.96
49 DRAGASEVIC Veljko PVSK U20 19 1.95
50 BORDÁCS Gábor Soma MAFC U20 22 1.91
51 BUZSÁKI Bence Sopron KC U20 21 1.91
52 FÜLÖP Bence KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 25 1.84
53 HEINRICH Zsombor Alba Fehérvár U20 14 1.79
54 KUCSORA Csaba Falco KC U20 23 1.78
55 KÓKAI Dávid Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 26 1.77
56 OROSZI Bence Egis Körmend U20 25 1.76
57 KALMÁR Viktor Atomerõmû SE U20 17 1.71
58 PLÉZER Gábor Atomerõmû SE U20 25 1.68
59 HARGITAI Péter Alba Fehérvár U20 19 1.68
60 TAIWO Samuel Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 26 1.65
61 SZABÓ Norbert Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 25 1.64
62 GOLDRING József Bence Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 24 1.58
63 MIKE János Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 18 1.56
64 BENKE Krisztián PVSK U20 25 1.52
65 KUCSERA Dániel KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 25 1.48
66 KRNJAJSKI Boris PVSK U20 21 1.43
67 FARKAS Attila Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 26 1.42
68 BORBÉLY Marcell Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 15 1.40
69 NAGY Gergõ MAFC U20 23 1.39
70 VARGA Ákos Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 18 1.39
71 KOVÁCS Benedek Máté Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 22 1.36
72 NÉMETH Márk Sopron KC U20 25 1.36
73 ONDIMA Olivér Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 26 1.35
74 NEMES Dániel DEAC U20 15 1.33
75 OPRE Roland DEAC U20 22 1.32
76 CSÁK Bence Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 23 1.30
77 GÁSPÁR Zsombor Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 24 1.29
78 SZANYI Róbert MAFC U20 24 1.29
79 PUSKA Bence Kaposvári KK U20 22 1.27
80 MELEG Károly Richárd Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 13 1.23
81 DARÁZS Máté Alba Fehérvár U20 18 1.22
82 KISS Mátyás Egis Körmend U20 20 1.20
83 MÁNDITY Markó PVSK U20 21 1.19
84 MÁRTON László Egis Körmend U20 25 1.16
85 NWANERI Emmanuel Nnamdi Atomerõmû SE U20 19 1.16
86 POPGYÁKUNIK Balázs PVSK U20 20 1.15
87 NAGY Levente MAFC U20 13 1.15
88 MURAI Gábor Egis Körmend U20 13 1.15
89 ORSZÁG Balázs Jászberény U20 21 1.14
90 HÓDI Patrik Falco KC U20 23 1.13
91 SPÉDER Martin Sopron KC U20 17 1.12
92 ZSUGA Tamás DEAC U20 19 1.11
93 GARAB Gergely Sopron KC U20 24 1.08
94 BALOGH Szilárd Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 14 1.07
95 ESKÜDT Zsombor Kaposvári KK U20 21 1.05
96 KÕVÁGÓ-LASKA Márk PVSK U20 23 1.04
97 NÉMETH Balázs Falco KC U20 22 1.00
98 RADNAI Mihály Kaposvári KK U20 13 1.00
99 DOROGI Gergõ Atomerõmû SE U20 13 1.00
100 ANDA Dávid Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 26 1.00
101 VASS Dominik Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 26 1.00
102 NÉMETH Bence Tamás Falco KC U20 22 0.96
103 VÍGH Marcell MAFC U20 23 0.96
104 FARAGÓ Zsombor Alba Fehérvár U20 22 0.96
105 FRIEDL Kristóf Falco KC U20 14 0.93
106 TAKÁCS Ákos Alba Fehérvár U20 14 0.93
107 BÉRCES Bálint Atomerõmû SE U20 15 0.93
108 KARÉ Bence Alba Fehérvár U20 14 0.93
109 KÖRÖMI László Falco KC U20 25 0.88
110 TÓTH Dávid Gábor Kaposvári KK U20 15 0.87
111 NEMESSÁLYI Márton DEAC U20 14 0.86
112 DEMECS Máté Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 21 0.86
113 ÉRSEK Marcell Egis Körmend U20 25 0.84
114 SZATMÁRI Zsombor Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 19 0.79
115 SZEKERES Ferenc DEAC U20 14 0.79
116 OROSZI Viktor Egis Körmend U20 23 0.78
117 HINGYI Péter Alba Fehérvár U20 20 0.75
118 KOVÁCS Benedek Balázs Falco KC U20 16 0.75
119 MAYER Ákos Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 25 0.72
120 ORGONA Gergõ KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 19 0.68
121 KISS Benedek Egis Körmend U20 19 0.68
122 URBÁN Roland Jászberény U20 15 0.67
123 LAMAN Richárd Falco KC U20 19 0.63
124 PORROGI Dominik PVSK U20 24 0.63
125 NAGY Dömötör Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 18 0.61
126 BABUCS Norbert Jászberény U20 18 0.61
127 POPADIC Miljan PVSK U20 18 0.61
128 RISKÓ Dávid PVSK U20 25 0.60
129 CSÁK Máté Egis Körmend U20 19 0.58
130 SZAPPANOS András KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 14 0.57
131 KRASZNAI Iván Atomerõmû SE U20 23 0.57
132 GULYÁS László Jászberény U20 13 0.54
133 POPA Erik KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 26 0.46
134 HARMATH Barnabás Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 19 0.42
135 JAKAB Márton Atomerõmû SE U20 16 0.38
136 POLÁNYI Kristóf Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 19 0.37
137 KÖVECS Martin PVSK U20 22 0.36
138 VÁMI Bálint Kaposvári KK U20 13 0.31
139 VEILANDICS Barna Kaposvári KK U20 17 0.29
140 VIZI Zalán KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 21 0.24
141 VESZELSZKI Ede KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 16 0.13

Megyei szövetségek