Ranglisták - NB I. A, Fiú U20 - 2017/2018
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Taiwo Samuel

Taiwo

Samuel
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 26 5.15
2 Fülöp Bence

Fülöp

Bence
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 25 4.88
3 Omenaka Godwin Ekene

Omenaka

Godwin Ekene
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 15 4.80
4 Bordács Gábor Soma

Bordács

Gábor Soma
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 22 4.73
5 Nagy Gergő

Nagy

Gergő
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 23 3.44
6 Bogdán Benedek

Bogdán

Benedek
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 26 3.39
7 Werner Viktor

Werner

Viktor
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 26 3.12
8 KOVÁCS Benedek Máté

KOVÁCS

Benedek Máté
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 22 3.05
9 Márton Ádám

Márton

Ádám
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 25 2.84
10 NWANERI Emmanuel Nnamdi

NWANERI

Emmanuel Nnamdi
Atomerõmû SE U20 Atomerõmû SE U20 19 2.79
11 Bagó Martin

Bagó

Martin
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 20 2.75
12 Kalmár Viktor

Kalmár

Viktor
Atomerõmû SE U20 Atomerõmû SE U20 17 2.65
13 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 25 2.56
14 Kucsera Dániel

Kucsera

Dániel
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 25 2.56
15 Meleg Károly Richárd

Meleg

Károly Richárd
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 13 2.54
16 Durázi Krisztofer

Durázi

Krisztofer
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 21 2.43
17 Kővágó-Laska Márk

Kővágó-Laska

Márk
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 23 2.35
18 Vígh Marcell

Vígh

Marcell
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 23 2.30
19 Anda Dávid

Anda

Dávid
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 26 2.27
20 Kocsis Zalán

Kocsis

Zalán
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 26 2.27
21 Rudner Gábor

Rudner

Gábor
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 23 2.26
22 FILIPOVITY Péter Milán

FILIPOVITY

Péter Milán
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 26 2.23
23 Szatmári Zsombor

Szatmári

Zsombor
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 19 2.16
24 Lőrincz Miklós

Lőrincz

Miklós
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 17 2.06
25 Körömi László

Körömi

László
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 25 2.04
26 Opre Roland

Opre

Roland
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 22 1.96
27 Nemessályi Márton

Nemessályi

Márton
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 14 1.93
28 Kozák Bertalan

Kozák

Bertalan
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 23 1.91
29 Oroszi Bence

Oroszi

Bence
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 25 1.88
30 Bonifert Bendegúz

Bonifert

Bendegúz
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 25 1.88
31 Dorogi Gergő

Dorogi

Gergő
Atomerõmû SE U20 Atomerõmû SE U20 13 1.85
32 Kozák Márton

Kozák

Márton
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 23 1.83
33 Mayer Ákos

Mayer

Ákos
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 25 1.80
34 Kaszás Márton

Kaszás

Márton
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 24 1.75
35 Riskó Dávid

Riskó

Dávid
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 25 1.72
36 Siklós Olivér

Siklós

Olivér
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 25 1.72
37 Polgárdy Ádám

Polgárdy

Ádám
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 24 1.67
38 Popgyákunik Balázs

Popgyákunik

Balázs
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 20 1.65
39 Hódi Patrik

Hódi

Patrik
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 23 1.61
40 Nagy Levente

Nagy

Levente
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 13 1.54
41 Lévi Kevin Dominik

Lévi

Kevin Dominik
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 23 1.48
42 Kerpel-Fronius Gáspár

Kerpel-Fronius

Gáspár
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 26 1.46
43 Hock Gergő

Hock

Gergő
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 20 1.45
44 Buzsáki Bence

Buzsáki

Bence
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 21 1.43
45 Blaskovits Balázs

Blaskovits

Balázs
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 19 1.42
46 RADNAI Mihály

RADNAI

Mihály
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 13 1.39
47 Orgona Gergő

Orgona

Gergő
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 19 1.37
48 Márton László

Márton

László
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 25 1.36
49 KOVÁCS Bence

KOVÁCS

Bence
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 23 1.35
50 Varga Krisztián

Varga

Krisztián
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 17 1.35
51 Goldring József Bence

Goldring

József Bence
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 24 1.33
52 Varga Ákos

Varga

Ákos
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 18 1.22
53 Hargitai Péter

Hargitai

Péter
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 19 1.21
54 Németh Ákos

Németh

Ákos
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 15 1.20
55 Plézer Gábor

Plézer

Gábor
Atomerõmû SE U20 Atomerõmû SE U20 25 1.20
56 Kovács Benedek Balázs

Kovács

Benedek Balázs
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 16 1.19
57 Murai Gábor

Murai

Gábor
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 13 1.15
58 Katona Bence

Katona

Bence
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 13 1.08
59 SZAPPANOS András

SZAPPANOS

András
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 14 1.07
60 NÉMETH Balázs

NÉMETH

Balázs
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 22 1.05
61 Krnjajski Boris

Krnjajski

Boris
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 21 1.05
62 Németh Márk

Németh

Márk
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 25 1.04
63 Oroszi Viktor

Oroszi

Viktor
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 23 1.00
64 Molnár Dániel

Molnár

Dániel
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 24 0.96
65 Krasznai Iván

Krasznai

Iván
Atomerõmû SE U20 Atomerõmû SE U20 23 0.96
66 Puska Bence

Puska

Bence
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 22 0.96
67 Veilandics Barna

Veilandics

Barna
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 17 0.94
68 Kis Attila Raul

Kis

Attila Raul
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 24 0.92
69 Farkas Attila

Farkas

Attila
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 26 0.89
70 Szabó Martin

Szabó

Martin
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 25 0.88
71 Papp István

Papp

István
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 17 0.88
72 Varga Máté

Varga

Máté
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 19 0.84
73 Dragasevic Veljko

Dragasevic

Veljko
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 19 0.84
74 Szanyi Róbert

Szanyi

Róbert
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 24 0.83
75 Németh Bence Tamás

Németh

Bence Tamás
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 22 0.82
76 Kókai Dávid

Kókai

Dávid
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 26 0.81
77 Porrogi Dominik

Porrogi

Dominik
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 24 0.79
78 Szalai Milán Zsolt

Szalai

Milán Zsolt
Atomerõmû SE U20 Atomerõmû SE U20 24 0.79
79 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 23 0.78
80 Fehér Ákos

Fehér

Ákos
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 22 0.77
81 Szigedi Bence

Szigedi

Bence
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 24 0.75
82 Kucsora Csaba Ákos

Kucsora

Csaba Ákos
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 23 0.74
83 Pupp Bence

Pupp

Bence
Atomerõmû SE U20 Atomerõmû SE U20 19 0.74
84 Vukcevic Nikola

Vukcevic

Nikola
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 18 0.72
85 Benke Krisztián

Benke

Krisztián
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 25 0.72
86 GÁSPÁR Zsombor

GÁSPÁR

Zsombor
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 24 0.71
87 Friedl Kristóf

Friedl

Kristóf
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 14 0.71
88 Harmath Barnabás

Harmath

Barnabás
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 19 0.68
89 Spéder Martin

Spéder

Martin
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 17 0.65
90 Doktor Péter

Doktor

Péter
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 21 0.62
91 Vass Dominik

Vass

Dominik
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 26 0.62
92 Csák Bence

Csák

Bence
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 23 0.61
93 Urbán Roland

Urbán

Roland
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 15 0.60
94 Bérces Bálint

Bérces

Bálint
Atomerõmû SE U20 Atomerõmû SE U20 15 0.60
95 Asszú Ádám

Asszú

Ádám
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 20 0.60
96 Vizi Zalán

Vizi

Zalán
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 21 0.57
97 HEINRICH Zsombor

HEINRICH

Zsombor
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 14 0.57
98 Novák Áron Mihály

Novák

Áron Mihály
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 22 0.55
99 Kövecs Martin

Kövecs

Martin
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 22 0.55
100 Gulyás Milán

Gulyás

Milán
Atomerõmû SE U20 Atomerõmû SE U20 22 0.55
101 Nemes Dániel

Nemes

Dániel
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 15 0.53
102 Ország Balázs

Ország

Balázs
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 21 0.52
103 Balogh Szilárd

Balogh

Szilárd
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 14 0.50
104 Pajor Dávid

Pajor

Dávid
Atomerõmû SE U20 Atomerõmû SE U20 25 0.48
105 Kovács Martin

Kovács

Martin
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 21 0.48
106 Kovács Ákos

Kovács

Ákos
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 17 0.47
107 GARAB Gergely

GARAB

Gergely
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 24 0.46
108 Vámi Bálint

Vámi

Bálint
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 13 0.46
109 Ondima Olivér

Ondima

Olivér
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 26 0.46
110 Popadic Miljan

Popadic

Miljan
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 18 0.44
111 Laman Richárd

Laman

Richárd
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 19 0.42
112 Kiss Benedek

Kiss

Benedek
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 19 0.42
113 Frikker Marcell

Frikker

Marcell
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 26 0.42
114 Faragó Zsombor

Faragó

Zsombor
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 22 0.41
115 Érsek Marcell

Érsek

Marcell
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 25 0.36
116 Szekeres Ferenc

Szekeres

Ferenc
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 14 0.36
117 Karé Bence

Karé

Bence
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 14 0.36
118 Kiss Mátyás

Kiss

Mátyás
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 20 0.35
119 DANCSECS András

DANCSECS

András
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 17 0.35
120 DEMECS Máté

DEMECS

Máté
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 21 0.33
121 Papp Barna

Papp

Barna
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 24 0.33
122 Mondi Richárd

Mondi

Richárd
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 14 0.29
123 Nagy Dömötör

Nagy

Dömötör
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 18 0.28
124 Popa Erik

Popa

Erik
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 26 0.27
125 Polányi Kristóf

Polányi

Kristóf
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 19 0.26
126 Zsuga Tamás

Zsuga

Tamás
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 19 0.26
127 Répási Roland

Répási

Roland
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 19 0.26
128 HINGYI Péter

HINGYI

Péter
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 20 0.25
129 Esküdt Zsombor

Esküdt

Zsombor
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 21 0.24
130 Mike János

Mike

János
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 18 0.22
131 Takács Ákos

Takács

Ákos
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 14 0.21
132 Tóth Dávid Gábor

Tóth

Dávid Gábor
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 15 0.20
133 Borbély Marcell

Borbély

Marcell
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 15 0.20
134 Kovács Kristóf

Kovács

Kristóf
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 25 0.20
135 Veszelszki Ede

Veszelszki

Ede
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 16 0.19
136 Babucs Norbert

Babucs

Norbert
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 18 0.11
137 Mándity Markó

Mándity

Markó
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 21 0.10
138 Gulyás László

Gulyás

László
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 13 0.08
139 Jakab Márton

Jakab

Márton
Atomerõmû SE U20 Atomerõmû SE U20 16 0.06
140 Darázs Máté

Darázs

Máté
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 18 0.06
141 Csák Máté Károly

Csák

Máté Károly
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 19 0.00

Megyei szövetségek