Ranglisták - NB I. A, Fiú U20 - 2017/2018
Minimum 4 lejátszott mérkőzés
P. Név Poszt Csapat M. Érték
1 Taiwo Samuel Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 26 5.15
2 Fülöp Bence KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 25 4.88
3 Omenaka Godwin Ekene DEAC U20 15 4.80
4 BORDÁCS Gábor Soma MAFC U20 22 4.73
5 NAGY Gergõ MAFC U20 23 3.44
6 Bogdán Benedek Kaposvári KK U20 26 3.39
7 Werner Viktor Sopron KC U20 26 3.12
8 KOVÁCS Benedek Máté Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 22 3.05
9 Márton Ádám Egis Körmend U20 25 2.84
10 NWANERI Emmanuel Nnamdi Atomerõmû SE U20 19 2.79
11 Bagó Martin Sopron KC U20 20 2.75
12 Kalmár Viktor Atomerõmû SE U20 17 2.65
13 SZABÓ Norbert Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 25 2.56
14 Kucsera Dániel KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 25 2.56
15 Meleg Károly Richárd Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 13 2.54
16 Durázi Krisztofer Falco KC U20 21 2.43
17 Kővágó-Laska Márk PVSK U20 23 2.35
18 VÍGH Marcell MAFC U20 23 2.30
19 ANDA Dávid Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 26 2.27
20 Kocsis Zalán Kaposvári KK U20 26 2.27
21 Rudner Gábor Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 23 2.26
22 FILIPOVITY Péter Milán Kaposvári KK U20 26 2.23
23 Szatmári Zsombor Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 19 2.16
24 LÕRINCZ Miklós Jászberény U20 17 2.06
25 KÖRÖMI László Falco KC U20 25 2.04
26 Opre Roland DEAC U20 22 1.96
27 Nemessályi Márton DEAC U20 14 1.93
28 Kozák Bertalan DEAC U20 23 1.91
29 Oroszi Bence Egis Körmend U20 25 1.88
30 Bonifert Bendegúz Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 25 1.88
31 DOROGI Gergõ Atomerõmû SE U20 13 1.85
32 Kozák Márton DEAC U20 23 1.83
33 Mayer Ákos Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 25 1.80
34 KASZÁS Márton Jászberény U20 24 1.75
35 SIKLÓS Olivér MAFC U20 25 1.72
36 RISKÓ Dávid PVSK U20 25 1.72
37 POLGÁRDY Ádám Sopron KC U20 24 1.67
38 Popgyákunik Balázs PVSK U20 20 1.65
39 Hódi Patrik Falco KC U20 23 1.61
40 NAGY Levente MAFC U20 13 1.54
41 Lévi Kevin Dominik Alba Fehérvár U20 23 1.48
42 Kerpel-Fronius Gáspár Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 26 1.46
43 Hock Gergő Kaposvári KK U20 20 1.45
44 Buzsáki Bence Sopron KC U20 21 1.43
45 Blaskovits Balázs KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 19 1.42
46 RADNAI Mihály Kaposvári KK U20 13 1.39
47 Orgona Gergő KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 19 1.37
48 Márton László Egis Körmend U20 25 1.36
49 VARGA Krisztián Alba Fehérvár U20 17 1.35
50 KOVÁCS Bence Falco KC U20 23 1.35
51 Goldring József Bence Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 24 1.33
52 Varga Ákos Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 18 1.22
53 HARGITAI Péter Alba Fehérvár U20 19 1.21
54 Németh Ákos Egis Körmend U20 15 1.20
55 Plézer Gábor Atomerõmû SE U20 25 1.20
56 KOVÁCS Benedek Balázs Falco KC U20 16 1.19
57 Murai Gábor Egis Körmend U20 13 1.15
58 KATONA Bence MAFC U20 13 1.08
59 SZAPPANOS András KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 14 1.07
60 NÉMETH Balázs Falco KC U20 22 1.05
61 Krnjajski Boris PVSK U20 21 1.05
62 NÉMETH Márk Sopron KC U20 25 1.04
63 OROSZI Viktor Egis Körmend U20 23 1.00
64 Krasznai Ivã¡n Atomerõmû SE U20 23 0.96
65 Puska Bence Kaposvári KK U20 22 0.96
66 Molnár Dániel KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 24 0.96
67 VEILANDICS Barna Kaposvári KK U20 17 0.94
68 Kis Attila Raul Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 24 0.92
69 Farkas Attila Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 26 0.89
70 SZABÓ Martin Jászberény U20 25 0.88
71 Papp István Alba Fehérvár U20 17 0.88
72 Varga Máté Alba Fehérvár U20 19 0.84
73 DRAGASEVIC Veljko PVSK U20 19 0.84
74 SZANYI Róbert MAFC U20 24 0.83
75 NÉMETH Bence Tamás Falco KC U20 22 0.82
76 KÓKAI Dávid Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 26 0.81
77 PORROGI Dominik PVSK U20 24 0.79
78 Szalai Milán Zsolt Atomerõmû SE U20 24 0.79
79 Bíró Levente PVSK U20 23 0.78
80 FEHÉR Ákos MAFC U20 22 0.77
81 Szigedi Bence Jászberény U20 24 0.75
82 Kucsora Csaba Ákos Falco KC U20 23 0.74
83 PUPP Bence Atomerõmû SE U20 19 0.74
84 Vukcevic Nikola KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 18 0.72
85 Benke Krisztián PVSK U20 25 0.72
86 FRIEDL Kristóf Falco KC U20 14 0.71
87 GÁSPÁR Zsombor Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 24 0.71
88 HARMATH Barnabás Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 19 0.68
89 Spéder Martin Sopron KC U20 17 0.65
90 Doktor Péter Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 21 0.62
91 VASS Dominik Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 26 0.62
92 Csák Bence Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 23 0.61
93 BÉRCES Bálint Atomerõmû SE U20 15 0.60
94 Asszú Ádám DEAC U20 20 0.60
95 URBÁN Roland Jászberény U20 15 0.60
96 Vizi Zalán KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 21 0.57
97 HEINRICH Zsombor Alba Fehérvár U20 14 0.57
98 NOVÁK áron Mihály Jászberény U20 22 0.55
99 KÖVECS Martin PVSK U20 22 0.55
100 Gulyás Milán Atomerõmû SE U20 22 0.55
101 Nemes Dániel DEAC U20 15 0.53
102 ORSZÁG Balázs Jászberény U20 21 0.52
103 Balogh Szilárd Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 14 0.50
104 Pajor Dávid Atomerõmû SE U20 25 0.48
105 Kovács Martin Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 21 0.48
106 KOVÁCS Ákos Jászberény U20 17 0.47
107 GARAB Gergely Sopron KC U20 24 0.46
108 VÁMI Bálint Kaposvári KK U20 13 0.46
109 Ondima Olivér Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 26 0.46
110 POPADIC Miljan PVSK U20 18 0.44
111 LAMAN Richárd Falco KC U20 19 0.42
112 Kiss Benedek Egis Körmend U20 19 0.42
113 FRIKKER Marcell Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 26 0.42
114 FARAGÓ Zsombor Alba Fehérvár U20 22 0.41
115 Érsek Marcell Egis Körmend U20 25 0.36
116 Szekeres Ferenc DEAC U20 14 0.36
117 KARÉ Bence Alba Fehérvár U20 14 0.36
118 DANCSECS András Falco KC U20 17 0.35
119 Kiss Mátyás Egis Körmend U20 20 0.35
120 DEMECS Máté Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 21 0.33
121 PAPP Barna Sopron KC U20 24 0.33
122 MONDI Richárd Jászberény U20 14 0.29
123 NAGY Dömötör Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 18 0.28
124 Popa Erik KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 26 0.27
125 Zsuga Tamás DEAC U20 19 0.26
126 RÉPÁSI Roland Jászberény U20 19 0.26
127 Polányi Kristóf Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 19 0.26
128 HINGYI Péter Alba Fehérvár U20 20 0.25
129 ESKÜDT Zsombor Kaposvári KK U20 21 0.24
130 Mike János Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 18 0.22
131 TAKÁCS Ákos Alba Fehérvár U20 14 0.21
132 TÓTH Dávid Gábor Kaposvári KK U20 15 0.20
133 BORBÉLY Marcell Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 15 0.20
134 Kovács Kristóf Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 25 0.20
135 Veszelszki Ede KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 16 0.19
136 BABUCS Norbert Jászberény U20 18 0.11
137 MÁNDITY Markó PVSK U20 21 0.10
138 GULYÁS László Jászberény U20 13 0.08
139 JAKAB Márton Atomerõmû SE U20 16 0.06
140 DARÁZS Máté Alba Fehérvár U20 18 0.06
141 CSÁK Máté Egis Körmend U20 19 0.00

Megyei szövetségek