Ranglisták - NB I. A, Fiú U20 - 2017/2018
Minimum 4 lejátszott mérkőzés
P. Név Poszt Csapat M. Érték
1 BOGDÁN Benedek Kaposvári KK U20 26 8.08
2 OMENAKA Godwin Ekene DEAC U20 15 7.67
3 BORDÁCS Gábor Soma MAFC U20 22 6.96
4 MÁRTON Ádám Egis Körmend U20 25 6.84
5 WERNER Viktor Sopron KC U20 26 6.65
6 KOCSIS Zalán Kaposvári KK U20 26 6.35
7 TAIWO Samuel Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 26 6.19
8 FILIPOVITY Péter Milán Kaposvári KK U20 26 6.12
9 BAGÓ Martin Sopron KC U20 20 6.00
10 OPRE Roland DEAC U20 22 5.91
11 KALMÁR Viktor Atomerõmû SE U20 17 5.88
12 KOVÁCS Benedek Máté Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 22 5.68
13 KIS Attila Raul Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 24 5.46
14 PAPP István Alba Fehérvár U20 17 5.29
15 OROSZI Bence Egis Körmend U20 25 5.24
16 KUCSERA Dániel KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 25 5.12
17 NAGY Gergõ MAFC U20 23 4.96
18 DURÁZI Krisztofer Falco KC U20 21 4.86
19 MELEG Károly Richárd Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 13 4.85
20 NWANERI Emmanuel Nnamdi Atomerõmû SE U20 19 4.79
21 NÉMETH Ákos Egis Körmend U20 15 4.73
22 LÉVI Kevin Dominik Alba Fehérvár U20 23 4.70
23 GULYÁS Milán Atomerõmû SE U20 22 4.68
24 VUKCEVIC Nikola KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 18 4.61
25 KERPEL-FRONIUS Gáspár Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 26 4.54
26 POLGÁRDY Ádám Sopron KC U20 24 4.50
27 HÓDI Patrik Falco KC U20 23 4.44
28 SZABÓ Norbert Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 25 4.36
29 VARGA Máté Alba Fehérvár U20 19 4.32
30 KÕVÁGÓ-LASKA Márk PVSK U20 23 4.30
31 DOKTOR Péter Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 21 4.29
32 KOZÁK Márton DEAC U20 23 4.22
33 MOLNÁR Dániel KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 24 4.00
34 SIKLÓS Olivér MAFC U20 25 3.92
35 KOZÁK Bertalan DEAC U20 23 3.91
36 NÉMETH Márk Sopron KC U20 25 3.88
37 VÍGH Marcell MAFC U20 23 3.87
38 KATONA Bence MAFC U20 13 3.85
39 DOROGI Gergõ Atomerõmû SE U20 13 3.62
40 FEHÉR Ákos MAFC U20 22 3.59
41 DRAGASEVIC Veljko PVSK U20 19 3.58
42 KASZÁS Márton Jászberény U20 24 3.58
43 KRNJAJSKI Boris PVSK U20 21 3.52
44 ANDA Dávid Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 26 3.50
45 LÕRINCZ Miklós Jászberény U20 17 3.47
46 POPGYÁKUNIK Balázs PVSK U20 20 3.45
47 ORGONA Gergõ KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 19 3.42
48 KÓKAI Dávid Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 26 3.42
49 SZANYI Róbert MAFC U20 24 3.33
50 KÖRÖMI László Falco KC U20 25 3.28
51 KOVÁCS Bence Falco KC U20 23 3.22
52 PAPP Barna Sopron KC U20 24 3.21
53 GOLDRING József Bence Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 24 3.17
54 KRASZNAI Iván Atomerõmû SE U20 23 3.17
55 FÜLÖP Bence KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 25 3.16
56 NAGY Levente MAFC U20 13 3.15
57 ASSZÚ Ádám DEAC U20 20 3.05
58 RUDNER Gábor Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 23 3.00
59 HOCK Gergõ Kaposvári KK U20 20 2.90
60 SZATMÁRI Zsombor Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 19 2.84
61 BUZSÁKI Bence Sopron KC U20 21 2.81
62 SZEKERES Ferenc DEAC U20 14 2.79
63 BONIFERT Bendegúz Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 25 2.68
64 VASS Dominik Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 26 2.58
65 VARGA Ákos Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 18 2.56
66 SZIGEDI Bence Jászberény U20 24 2.50
67 MÁRTON László Egis Körmend U20 25 2.48
68 BÍRÓ Levente PVSK U20 23 2.48
69 DANCSECS András Falco KC U20 17 2.47
70 NÉMETH Balázs Falco KC U20 22 2.46
71 BLASKOVITS Balázs KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 19 2.42
72 PAJOR Dávid Atomerõmû SE U20 25 2.32
73 KOVÁCS Benedek Balázs Falco KC U20 16 2.31
74 PLÉZER Gábor Atomerõmû SE U20 25 2.28
75 SZALAI Milán Zsolt Atomerõmû SE U20 24 2.21
76 PUPP Bence Atomerõmû SE U20 19 2.21
77 KOVÁCS Ákos Jászberény U20 17 2.18
78 MIKE János Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 18 2.17
79 HARGITAI Péter Alba Fehérvár U20 19 2.16
80 OROSZI Viktor Egis Körmend U20 23 2.13
81 NÉMETH Bence Tamás Falco KC U20 22 2.09
82 BENKE Krisztián PVSK U20 25 2.04
83 MONDI Richárd Jászberény U20 14 2.00
84 ORSZÁG Balázs Jászberény U20 21 2.00
85 FARKAS Attila Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 26 1.96
86 SZABÓ Martin Jászberény U20 25 1.96
87 VARGA Krisztián Alba Fehérvár U20 17 1.94
88 KISS Benedek Egis Körmend U20 19 1.90
89 RISKÓ Dávid PVSK U20 25 1.76
90 KOVÁCS Martin Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 21 1.76
91 MAYER Ákos Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 25 1.76
92 PORROGI Dominik PVSK U20 24 1.75
93 NEMESSÁLYI Márton DEAC U20 14 1.71
94 KOVÁCS Kristóf Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 25 1.64
95 HEINRICH Zsombor Alba Fehérvár U20 14 1.64
96 TÓTH Dávid Gábor Kaposvári KK U20 15 1.60
97 KUCSORA Csaba Falco KC U20 23 1.52
98 HARMATH Barnabás Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 19 1.47
99 RADNAI Mihály Kaposvári KK U20 13 1.46
100 GARAB Gergely Sopron KC U20 24 1.46
101 POPA Erik KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 26 1.39
102 SZAPPANOS András KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 14 1.36
103 BALOGH Szilárd Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 14 1.36
104 ÉRSEK Marcell Egis Körmend U20 25 1.36
105 FRIKKER Marcell Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 26 1.35
106 RÉPÁSI Roland Jászberény U20 19 1.32
107 PUSKA Bence Kaposvári KK U20 22 1.27
108 GÁSPÁR Zsombor Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 24 1.25
109 NOVÁK áron Mihály Jászberény U20 22 1.23
110 MURAI Gábor Egis Körmend U20 13 1.23
111 CSÁK Bence Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 23 1.22
112 KISS Mátyás Egis Körmend U20 20 1.20
113 BORBÉLY Marcell Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 15 1.20
114 FARAGÓ Zsombor Alba Fehérvár U20 22 1.18
115 ONDIMA Olivér Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 26 1.15
116 MÁNDITY Markó PVSK U20 21 1.14
117 NEMES Dániel DEAC U20 15 1.13
118 VESZELSZKI Ede KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 16 1.13
119 NAGY Dömötör Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 18 1.11
120 DEMECS Máté Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 21 1.10
121 BÉRCES Bálint Atomerõmû SE U20 15 1.07
122 KÖVECS Martin PVSK U20 22 1.05
123 TAKÁCS Ákos Alba Fehérvár U20 14 0.93
124 HINGYI Péter Alba Fehérvár U20 20 0.90
125 CSÁK Máté Egis Körmend U20 19 0.90
126 ZSUGA Tamás DEAC U20 19 0.90
127 POPADIC Miljan PVSK U20 18 0.89
128 VEILANDICS Barna Kaposvári KK U20 17 0.88
129 URBÁN Roland Jászberény U20 15 0.87
130 LAMAN Richárd Falco KC U20 19 0.84
131 ESKÜDT Zsombor Kaposvári KK U20 21 0.81
132 POLÁNYI Kristóf Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 19 0.79
133 KARÉ Bence Alba Fehérvár U20 14 0.79
134 SPÉDER Martin Sopron KC U20 17 0.77
135 VIZI Zalán KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 21 0.76
136 FRIEDL Kristóf Falco KC U20 14 0.71
137 BABUCS Norbert Jászberény U20 18 0.67
138 JAKAB Márton Atomerõmû SE U20 16 0.44
139 GULYÁS László Jászberény U20 13 0.39
140 VÁMI Bálint Kaposvári KK U20 13 0.39
141 DARÁZS Máté Alba Fehérvár U20 18 0.33

Megyei szövetségek