Ranglisták - NB I. A, Fiú U20 - 2017/2018
Minimum 4 lejátszott mérkőzés
P. Név Poszt Csapat M. Érték
1 POLGÁRDY Ádám Sopron KC U20 24 6.58
2 KERPEL-FRONIUS Gáspár Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 26 5.81
3 HOCK Gergõ Kaposvári KK U20 20 5.50
4 KATONA Bence MAFC U20 13 4.92
5 BÍRÓ Levente PVSK U20 23 4.83
6 PUPP Bence Atomerõmû SE U20 19 4.53
7 KIS Attila Raul Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 24 4.50
8 SIKLÓS Olivér MAFC U20 25 4.48
9 KOZÁK Márton DEAC U20 23 4.30
10 NÉMETH Ákos Egis Körmend U20 15 4.20
11 KOVÁCS Bence Falco KC U20 23 4.17
12 DANCSECS András Falco KC U20 17 4.12
13 KRNJAJSKI Boris PVSK U20 21 3.91
14 DOKTOR Péter Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 21 3.81
15 PAPP István Alba Fehérvár U20 17 3.71
16 MÁRTON Ádám Egis Körmend U20 25 3.68
17 PAPP Barna Sopron KC U20 24 3.58
18 MOLNÁR Dániel KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 24 3.42
19 FILIPOVITY Péter Milán Kaposvári KK U20 26 3.19
20 VARGA Máté Alba Fehérvár U20 19 3.16
21 VUKCEVIC Nikola KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 18 3.11
22 HÓDI Patrik Falco KC U20 23 3.09
23 KOCSIS Zalán Kaposvári KK U20 26 3.08
24 GULYÁS Milán Atomerõmû SE U20 22 2.96
25 DRAGASEVIC Veljko PVSK U20 19 2.95
26 KÓKAI Dávid Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 26 2.92
27 PAJOR Dávid Atomerõmû SE U20 25 2.92
28 FEHÉR Ákos MAFC U20 22 2.91
29 FRIKKER Marcell Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 26 2.89
30 OROSZI Bence Egis Körmend U20 25 2.88
31 KOVÁCS Martin Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 21 2.81
32 SZALAI Milán Zsolt Atomerõmû SE U20 24 2.75
33 ONDIMA Olivér Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 26 2.73
34 GOLDRING József Bence Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 24 2.67
35 WERNER Viktor Sopron KC U20 26 2.50
36 BOGDÁN Benedek Kaposvári KK U20 26 2.50
37 MIKE János Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 18 2.44
38 OPRE Roland DEAC U20 22 2.32
39 BENKE Krisztián PVSK U20 25 2.32
40 BUZSÁKI Bence Sopron KC U20 21 2.29
41 NEMES Dániel DEAC U20 15 2.27
42 SZANYI Róbert MAFC U20 24 2.21
43 SZIGEDI Bence Jászberény U20 24 2.17
44 KOVÁCS Benedek Máté Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 22 2.09
45 VARGA Ákos Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 18 2.06
46 DURÁZI Krisztofer Falco KC U20 21 2.05
47 KISS Mátyás Egis Körmend U20 20 2.05
48 KOZÁK Bertalan DEAC U20 23 2.00
49 RUDNER Gábor Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 23 1.96
50 DEMECS Máté Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 21 1.95
51 BORDÁCS Gábor Soma MAFC U20 22 1.91
52 BAGÓ Martin Sopron KC U20 20 1.90
53 VARGA Krisztián Alba Fehérvár U20 17 1.88
54 FARKAS Attila Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 26 1.81
55 CSÁK Bence Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 23 1.78
56 MELEG Károly Richárd Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 13 1.77
57 MÁNDITY Markó PVSK U20 21 1.76
58 KUCSORA Csaba Falco KC U20 23 1.74
59 ÉRSEK Marcell Egis Körmend U20 25 1.72
60 SZATMÁRI Zsombor Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 19 1.68
61 LÕRINCZ Miklós Jászberény U20 17 1.65
62 NÉMETH Márk Sopron KC U20 25 1.64
63 KOVÁCS Kristóf Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 25 1.60
64 ZSUGA Tamás DEAC U20 19 1.58
65 BONIFERT Bendegúz Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 25 1.56
66 NAGY Dömötör Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 18 1.50
67 VÍGH Marcell MAFC U20 23 1.48
68 NÉMETH Balázs Falco KC U20 22 1.46
69 KUCSERA Dániel KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 25 1.44
70 NÉMETH Bence Tamás Falco KC U20 22 1.41
71 SZABÓ Norbert Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 25 1.40
72 NAGY Levente MAFC U20 13 1.39
73 GÁSPÁR Zsombor Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 24 1.38
74 MONDI Richárd Jászberény U20 14 1.36
75 MURAI Gábor Egis Körmend U20 13 1.31
76 NAGY Gergõ MAFC U20 23 1.30
77 LÉVI Kevin Dominik Alba Fehérvár U20 23 1.22
78 PLÉZER Gábor Atomerõmû SE U20 25 1.16
79 ASSZÚ Ádám DEAC U20 20 1.15
80 KASZÁS Márton Jászberény U20 24 1.13
81 TAIWO Samuel Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 26 1.12
82 POPGYÁKUNIK Balázs PVSK U20 20 1.10
83 SZAPPANOS András KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 14 1.07
84 BALOGH Szilárd Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 14 1.07
85 NOVÁK áron Mihály Jászberény U20 22 1.05
86 GARAB Gergely Sopron KC U20 24 1.04
87 FÜLÖP Bence KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 25 1.00
88 POPADIC Miljan PVSK U20 18 0.94
89 KOVÁCS Ákos Jászberény U20 17 0.94
90 FRIEDL Kristóf Falco KC U20 14 0.93
91 BORBÉLY Marcell Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 15 0.93
92 KISS Benedek Egis Körmend U20 19 0.90
93 KOVÁCS Benedek Balázs Falco KC U20 16 0.88
94 TÓTH Dávid Gábor Kaposvári KK U20 15 0.87
95 PUSKA Bence Kaposvári KK U20 22 0.86
96 ESKÜDT Zsombor Kaposvári KK U20 21 0.86
97 MÁRTON László Egis Körmend U20 25 0.84
98 MAYER Ákos Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 25 0.84
99 HARGITAI Péter Alba Fehérvár U20 19 0.84
100 PORROGI Dominik PVSK U20 24 0.83
101 SPÉDER Martin Sopron KC U20 17 0.82
102 KÖRÖMI László Falco KC U20 25 0.80
103 POLÁNYI Kristóf Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 19 0.79
104 HEINRICH Zsombor Alba Fehérvár U20 14 0.79
105 KÕVÁGÓ-LASKA Márk PVSK U20 23 0.70
106 RADNAI Mihály Kaposvári KK U20 13 0.69
107 BLASKOVITS Balázs KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 19 0.68
108 OROSZI Viktor Egis Körmend U20 23 0.65
109 NEMESSÁLYI Márton DEAC U20 14 0.64
110 SZABÓ Martin Jászberény U20 25 0.64
111 ANDA Dávid Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 26 0.62
112 FARAGÓ Zsombor Alba Fehérvár U20 22 0.59
113 VASS Dominik Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 26 0.58
114 RÉPÁSI Roland Jászberény U20 19 0.58
115 KRASZNAI Iván Atomerõmû SE U20 23 0.57
116 VIZI Zalán KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 21 0.57
117 DARÁZS Máté Alba Fehérvár U20 18 0.56
118 BABUCS Norbert Jászberény U20 18 0.56
119 CSÁK Máté Egis Körmend U20 19 0.53
120 ORGONA Gergõ KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 19 0.47
121 POPA Erik KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 26 0.46
122 KÖVECS Martin PVSK U20 22 0.46
123 SZEKERES Ferenc DEAC U20 14 0.43
124 ORSZÁG Balázs Jászberény U20 21 0.43
125 LAMAN Richárd Falco KC U20 19 0.42
126 KALMÁR Viktor Atomerõmû SE U20 17 0.41
127 OMENAKA Godwin Ekene DEAC U20 15 0.40
128 HINGYI Péter Alba Fehérvár U20 20 0.40
129 HARMATH Barnabás Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 19 0.37
130 RISKÓ Dávid PVSK U20 25 0.36
131 DOROGI Gergõ Atomerõmû SE U20 13 0.31
132 JAKAB Márton Atomerõmû SE U20 16 0.25
133 VEILANDICS Barna Kaposvári KK U20 17 0.24
134 KARÉ Bence Alba Fehérvár U20 14 0.21
135 TAKÁCS Ákos Alba Fehérvár U20 14 0.21
136 URBÁN Roland Jászberény U20 15 0.20
137 NWANERI Emmanuel Nnamdi Atomerõmû SE U20 19 0.16
138 VÁMI Bálint Kaposvári KK U20 13 0.15
139 VESZELSZKI Ede KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 16 0.13
140 BÉRCES Bálint Atomerõmû SE U20 15 0.07
141 GULYÁS László Jászberény U20 13 0.00

Megyei szövetségek