Ranglisták - Fiú egyetemi Nyugat - 2017/2018
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Tóth Dávid Zoltán

Tóth

Dávid Zoltán
Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 11 8.46
2 Geiger Bálint

Geiger

Bálint
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi Egyetem Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi Egyetem 12 5.67
3 Tóth Richárd

Tóth

Richárd
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi Egyetem Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi Egyetem 14 5.57
4 Fehér Ákos

Fehér

Ákos
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 11 4.55
5 Novák Patrik

Novák

Patrik
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 12 4.50
6 Horváth Csaba

Horváth

Csaba
SMAFC SMAFC 12 4.50
7 Petrucsik Bence

Petrucsik

Bence
TFSE TFSE 13 4.39
8 MÉSZÁROS Márton

MÉSZÁROS

Márton
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 9 4.22
9 Sinkovits Dániel

Sinkovits

Dániel
TFSE TFSE 14 4.07
10 Dobos Viktor

Dobos

Viktor
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 13 4.00
11 Földesi Marcell

Földesi

Marcell
Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 14 3.93
12 Benke Krisztián

Benke

Krisztián
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 9 3.89
13 KÁMÁN Bálint

KÁMÁN

Bálint
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi Egyetem Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi Egyetem 14 3.71
14 Fülöp Zsombor

Fülöp

Zsombor
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 7 3.43
15 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 7 3.14
16 Berneczei László

Berneczei

László
SMAFC SMAFC 13 3.00
17 Karagity Milán

Karagity

Milán
Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 13 2.92
18 Rátvay Tamás

Rátvay

Tamás
Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 7 2.86
19 Répási Roland

Répási

Roland
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 12 2.83
20 Gábor Máté

Gábor

Máté
Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 11 2.82
21 Földes Dániel

Földes

Dániel
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 8 2.75
22 Mészáros Máté

Mészáros

Máté
Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 14 2.64
23 Pungor Szabolcs

Pungor

Szabolcs
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 10 2.50
24 Kiss Lajos

Kiss

Lajos
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 12 2.42
25 Mihalics Gábor

Mihalics

Gábor
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 10 2.40
26 Andrássy Géza

Andrássy

Géza
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 8 2.38
27 Komlódi Dénes

Komlódi

Dénes
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 13 2.23
28 Szálas Gábor

Szálas

Gábor
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 14 2.21
29 Perák Denis

Perák

Denis
Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 13 2.15
30 Czukor Bence

Czukor

Bence
Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 7 2.14
31 Schmitz Dávid

Schmitz

Dávid
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 9 2.11
32 Laufer Gergely

Laufer

Gergely
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 10 2.10
33 Mándity Markó

Mándity

Markó
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 13 2.00
34 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
TFSE TFSE 8 2.00
35 Tukovits Balázs

Tukovits

Balázs
SMAFC SMAFC 13 2.00
36 Buday-Sántha Attila

Buday-Sántha

Attila
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 11 2.00
37 Rátvay Balázs

Rátvay

Balázs
SMAFC SMAFC 10 2.00
38 NOVÁK Bence

NOVÁK

Bence
TFSE TFSE 13 1.92
39 Berkics Bence

Berkics

Bence
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 13 1.92
40 Horváth Barnabás

Horváth

Barnabás
TFSE TFSE 8 1.88
41 PENKSZA András

PENKSZA

András
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 8 1.88
42 FÜLÖP Csongor

FÜLÖP

Csongor
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 14 1.86
43 Kacskó Csaba

Kacskó

Csaba
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 13 1.62
44 Kövecs Martin

Kövecs

Martin
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 12 1.42
45 Mándity Dániel

Mándity

Dániel
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi Egyetem Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi Egyetem 11 1.36
46 Kovács Adrián

Kovács

Adrián
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 12 1.33
47 Kovács Márk

Kovács

Márk
TFSE TFSE 7 1.29
48 Fülöp László Botond

Fülöp

László Botond
TFSE TFSE 7 1.29
49 Nagy Barnabás

Nagy

Barnabás
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi Egyetem Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi Egyetem 13 1.23
50 Takács András

Takács

András
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 14 1.21
51 Lukács Dániel

Lukács

Dániel
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 9 1.11
52 Haris Róbert

Haris

Róbert
TFSE TFSE 13 1.08
53 Bokor Zoltán

Bokor

Zoltán
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 12 1.00
54 SÜTÕ Attila

SÜTÕ

Attila
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 7 1.00
55 Szavai Péter

Szavai

Péter
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 10 0.90
56 Vicze Kristóf

Vicze

Kristóf
Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 9 0.89
57 Kárpáti Balázs

Kárpáti

Balázs
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 11 0.82
58 Győr Marcell

Győr

Marcell
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 10 0.80
59 Kis Milán

Kis

Milán
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 13 0.77
60 Velenyák János

Velenyák

János
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 8 0.75
61 Kovács Dániel

Kovács

Dániel
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 7 0.71
62 Tóth Lóránt

Tóth

Lóránt
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 13 0.69
63 Szegedi Márton Dezső

Szegedi

Márton Dezső
SMAFC SMAFC 11 0.64
64 Adányi Balázs

Adányi

Balázs
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 8 0.63
65 Grifatong Miklós

Grifatong

Miklós
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 8 0.63
66 HÍDVÉGI Szabolcs

HÍDVÉGI

Szabolcs
SMAFC SMAFC 7 0.57
67 Széplaki Zsolt

Széplaki

Zsolt
SMAFC SMAFC 9 0.44
68 Világi Kristóf

Világi

Kristóf
TFSE TFSE 7 0.43
69 Lukács Szabolcs

Lukács

Szabolcs
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 8 0.38
70 Iváncsics Ákos

Iváncsics

Ákos
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi Egyetem Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi Egyetem 12 0.33
71 Tálos András

Tálos

András
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 9 0.33
72 FROND Ádám

FROND

Ádám
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 7 0.14
73 Mező Imre Egon

Mező

Imre Egon
TFSE TFSE 7 0.00
74 Kerekes Gábor Ferenc

Kerekes

Gábor Ferenc
Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 7 0.00
75 Kaczmarski Zsombor

Kaczmarski

Zsombor
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi Egyetem Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi Egyetem 9 0.00
76 Kőfaragó Richárd

Kőfaragó

Richárd
SMAFC SMAFC 8 0.00

Megyei szövetségek