Ranglisták - Magyar Kupa, Férfi - 2017/2018
Minimum 4 lejátszott mérkőzés
P. Név Poszt Csapat M. Érték
1 Benke Szilard 3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 29.00
2 Govens Darrin 1 Falco KC 3 28.34
3 DURHAM Jabril 1-2 PVSK 1 25.00
4 Antoni Csanad 2-3 PVSK 1 25.00
5 TUOYO Justin 4-5 Egis Körmend 1 24.00
6 MILOSEVIC Strahinja 3-4 Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 23.33
7 Perry Kendrick 1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 23.33
8 WRIGHT Marquis 1-2 Egis Körmend 1 22.00
9 Eilingsfeld Janos 4 Atomerõmû SE 3 21.67
10 SZABÓ Zsolt 4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 21.00
11 LÓRÁNT Péter 4-5 Alba Fehérvár 2 20.50
12 BUDIMIR Veljko 3-4 PVSK 1 20.00
13 DRAMICANIN Rastko 5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 20.00
14 VÁRADI Benedek 2-3 Falco KC 3 20.00
15 Vojvoda David 2-3 Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 20.00
16 SIMPSON Trevis 1-2 Alba Fehérvár 2 19.00
17 GUINN Richard Thomas 4-5 Atomerõmû SE 3 19.00
18 DILLARD Kevin 1 Egis Körmend 1 19.00
19 Keller Akos 4-5 Alba Fehérvár 3 18.67
20 BORISOV Milos 3-4 Falco KC 3 18.00
21 Ford Quincy 3 Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 17.00
22 VAUGHN Deonta Thomas 1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 16.00
23 Toth Norbert 4 Falco KC 3 15.33
24 ANDRIC Luksa 5 Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 15.33
25 WITTMANN Krisztián 1 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 15.00
26 TAYLOR Steve 3-4 Falco KC 1 15.00
27 KARAHODZIC Kemal 5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 15.00
28 PONGÓ Máté 1 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 14.00
29 DUKIC Nebojsa 4-5 PVSK 1 14.00
30 Horti Balint 5 Egis Körmend 1 14.00
31 NORFLEET Julian Vincent 1-2 Falco KC 3 13.66
32 THOMPSON James Bernard 1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 13.00
33 SARLIJA Marino 5 PVSK 1 13.00
34 Falco KC 1 13.00
35 HILL Kasey 1-2 Alba Fehérvár 3 12.67
36 Pointer Dom 3 Alba Fehérvár 3 12.33
37 HINDS Jabarie 1 Atomerõmû SE 3 12.33
38 RADIC Ivica 5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 12.00
39 OGUNYEMI Javion 3-4 Atomerõmû SE 3 11.67
40 TÓTH Ádám 5 Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 11.00
41 DAVIS-SMITH Steven 3-4 Egis Körmend 1 10.00
42 FERENCZ Csaba 3 Egis Körmend 1 10.00
43 HARRIS Alandise 3-4 Alba Fehérvár 3 9.33
44 FANNING Eric 1-2 Egis Körmend 1 8.00
45 BARNIES Troy 3-4 Atomerõmû SE 2 8.00
46 Falco KC 1 8.00
47 Horvath Kristof 2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 7.00
48 Rujak Andras 1-2 Atomerõmû SE 3 7.00
49 HORTON Christopher 4-5 Alba Fehérvár 3 6.67
50 HARAZIN Tamás 4-5 PVSK 1 6.00
51 BÍRÓ Olivér 1 PVSK 1 6.00
52 MEDVE Máté 2 Atomerõmû SE 3 5.67
53 Filipovity Marko 3 Alba Fehérvár 2 5.50
54 BROWNING Steven 1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 5.33
55 SIMON Kristóf 1-2 PVSK 1 4.00
56 KELLER Iván 2 Alba Fehérvár 1 4.00
57 KOVÁCS Ákos 1-2 Alba Fehérvár 3 3.67
58 GARAMVÖLGYI Ákos 4 Atomerõmû SE 3 3.33
59 MOLNÁR Márton 5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 3.00
60 Perl Zoltan 3 Falco KC 2 2.50
61 MIKOVIC Milija 5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 2.00
62 CSORVÁSI Milán 5 Egis Körmend 1 2.00
63 HORVÁTH Ákos 3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 2.00
64 POLYÁK László 1 Szolnoki Olaj KK 1 2.00
65 PAJOR Dávid 1-2 Atomerõmû SE 1 1.00
66 GULYÁS Milán 2-3 Atomerõmû SE 2 1.00
67 Kovacs Peter 2 Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 0.67
68 MOLNÁR Dániel 4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 0.00
69 FÜLÖP Bence 5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 0.00
70 Demeter Attila 2-3 PVSK 1 0.00
71 Dancsecs Andras 1 Falco KC 1 0.00
72 Nemeth Akos 1-2 Egis Körmend 1 0.00
73 MOHÁCSI Máté 3-4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 -1.00
74 DERASIMOVIC Marko 2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 -1.00
75 HALÁSZ Ákos 1 Egis Körmend 1 -1.00
76 KOVÁCS Bence 1-2 Falco KC 1 -2.00
77 KINNEY James 1-2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 -3.00

Megyei szövetségek